By event: IKM-aluekilpailu Varsinais-Suomi
Below all events are listed by event. Click on the event to see seeded heatlists and results for this event.
# | Event | Sponsor | Startlist | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Palkintojenjako | |||
1 | T11,12,13,14,15 100m RU Finaali | Turun kaupunki | Entry list | |
2 | P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU Finaali | Intersport Hansa | Entry list | |
3 | T13,14,15 800m VU Finaali | Gant ProFashion Oy | Entry list | |
4 | P14,15,16 800m VU Finaali | TOK | Entry list | |
5 | 4X100m T15 SKU Finaali | Asianajotoimisto Aura | Entry list | |
6 | 4X100m P16 SKU Finaali | Viking Line | Entry list | |
7 | T10,11,12,13,14,15 100m VU Finaali | Suomen Asunnon Osto | Entry list | |
8 | P11,12,13,14,15,16 100m VU Finaali | Aquaction | Entry list | |
9 | T12,13,14,15 200m SU Finaali | Muovitech Finland Oy | Entry list | |
10 | P13,14,15,16 200m SU Finaali | Pixomi | Entry list | |
11 | T10,11,12-15 50m PU Finaali | Intersport Sello | Entry list | |
12 | P11,12,13-16 50m PU Finaali | Roberts Berrie | Entry list | |
13 | T12,13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali | Topi Riivari Oy | Entry list | |
14 | P13,14,15,16 400m SKU Finaali | Viking Line | Entry list | |
15 | T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU Finaali | Insinööritoimisto Eero Kellberg Oy | Entry list | |
16 | P11,13,14,15,16 200m VU Finaali | TOK | Entry list | |
17 | T10,11,12-15 50m RU Finaali | DFDS | Entry list | |
18 | P11,12,13-16 50m RU Finaali | Pixomi | Entry list | |
19 | T11,12,13,14,15 100m PU Finaali | Intersport Sello | Entry list | |
20 | P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali | Roberts Berrie | Entry list | |
21 | 4X50m SKU mix Finaali | Citywork Oy | Entry list | |
22 | 4X50m SKU mix Finaali | Aquaction | Entry list | |
23 | T11,12,13,14,15 400m VU Finaali | Gant ProFashion Oy | Entry list | |
24 | P12,13,14,15,16 400m VU Finaali | Intersport Hansa | Entry list | |
25 | T10,11,12-15 100m SKU Finaali | Korjauspartnerit | Entry list | |
26 | P11,12,13-16 100m SKU Finaali | Viking Line | Entry list | |
27 | T10,11,12-15 50m SU Finaali | LKV Suominen Oy | Entry list | |
28 | P11,12,13-16 50m SU Finaali | TOK | Entry list | |
29 | T12,13,14,15 200m RU Finaali | Topi Riivari Oy | Entry list | |
30 | P13,14,15,16 200m RU Finaali | Aquaction | Entry list | |
31 | 4X100m T15 VU Finaali | Turun Satama Oy | Entry list | |
32 | 4X100m P16 VU Finaali | Roberts Berrie | Entry list | |
33 | T10,11,12,13,14,15 200m SKU Finaali | Ortomat Herpola | Entry list | |
34 | P11,12,13,14,15,16 200m SKU Finaali | Pixomi | Entry list | |
35 | T13,14,15 200m PU Finaali | Asuntovuokraus Avori | Entry list | |
36 | P14,15,16 200m PU Finaali | Intersport Hansa | Entry list | |
37 | T10,11,12-15 50m VU Finaali | Muovitech Finland Oy | Entry list | |
38 | P11,12,13-16 50m VU Finaali | Viking Line | Entry list | |
39 | T11,12,13,14,15 100m SU Finaali | Citywork Oy | Entry list | |
40 | P12,13,14,15,16 100m SU Finaali | TOK | Entry list | |
41 | 4X50m VU mix Finaali | DFDS | Entry list | |
42 | 4X50m VU mix Finaali | Kahvila Otava | Entry list |