Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:45:43
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:23:57
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:46:28
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 17:49:47
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 17:46:27
IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:37:21
20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
12 - 12
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Severi | Tammihovi | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:13.39 |
2 | Topias | Ruuska | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.64 |
3 | Urho | Ruuska | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:16.64 |
4 | Tuure | Pikkuhuhta | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.13 |
5 | Oleg | Vladimirov | Uimaseura Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:21.13 |
6 | Paul | Pasonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:21.59 |
7 | Thomas | Salonen | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.80 |
8 | caro | reponen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.47 |
9 | Atte | Katajisto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.65 |
10 | Anton | Qvisén | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:24.80 |
11 | Reetu | Jauhojärvi | Swimming Club Rovaniemi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:24.85 |
12 | Vilho Eerik | Pellikka | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:25.92 |
13 | Frans | Nieminen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.90 |
14 | Elis | Luomala | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:27.14 |
15 | Aarni | Rahkonen | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:28.85 |
16 | Oskar | Kaisto | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:29.10 |
17 | Aleksi | Kukkola | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:31.71 |
18 | Matti | Nurminen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:31.88 |
19 | Elias | Hänninen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:32.49 |
20 | Sylvester | Pihlaja | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:32.79 |
21 | Justus | Lipiäinen | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:33.20 |
22 | Aaron | Rantsi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:33.29 |
23 | Daniel | Pulli | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:34.51 |
24 | Rasmus | Lintilä | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:35.34 |
25 | Vilho | Haikonen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:36.79 |
26 | Rasmus | Myller | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:38.32 |
27 | Lenni | Parpola | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:39.06 |
28 | Niilo | Hulkkonen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:40.03 |
29 | Eelis | Nuutinen | Lahden Kaleva | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:42.87 |
30 | Hugo | Heikkilä | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:43.79 |
31 | Joonas | Karppinen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:48.92 |
- | Maxim | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Artemiy | Andreev | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Niila | Tukiala | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | DSQ |
- | Milo | Anttila | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | DSQ |
- | Kasper | Virta | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
- | Mikko | Pelkonen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | DNS |
20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
13 - 13
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeriko | Helanen | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:01.25 |
2 | Pravin | Perasath | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:01.94 |
3 | Nikita | Maximov | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:06.17 |
4 | Artem | Shorokhov | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:06.36 |
5 | Arvid Karl Martin | Kaas | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.85 |
6 | Tommi | Mosconi | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:07.81 |
7 | Tuomas | Heikkilä | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:08.72 |
8 | Elias | Nord | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:10.82 |
9 | Tommi | Kangas | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.94 |
10 | Oiva | Saarinen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:11.18 |
11 | Jesse | Uutela | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:11.46 |
12 | Romeo | Manner | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:13.01 |
13 | Georg | Aspholm | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:13.07 |
14 | Oskari | Juntti | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:13.53 |
14 | Alex | Stickler | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:13.53 |
16 | Kaapo | Virtanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:15.16 |
17 | Matti | Klümper | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:15.31 |
18 | Jouko | Raunio | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.39 |
19 | Simon | Hiltunen | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:16.04 |
20 | Konsta | Horppu | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:16.97 |
21 | Nikita | Zuravljov | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.36 |
22 | Thanh Kiet | Lam | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.60 |
23 | Santeri | Alanto | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:17.64 |
24 | Daniil | Tirronen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.67 |
25 | Mathias | Eerola | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:18.20 |
26 | Niilo | Kankainen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.60 |
27 | Kivi | Kontinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:18.68 |
28 | Oskari | Matilainen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:18.82 |
29 | Daniel | Przado | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:19.46 |
29 | Leo | Niemi | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:19.46 |
31 | Niklas | Honkanen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:19.49 |
32 | Arseni | Tielinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.19 |
32 | Alex | Wiksten | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:20.19 |
34 | Tuomas | Pääaho | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:20.31 |
35 | Eero | Tandefelt-Kauste | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:20.39 |
36 | Tuli | Hakkarainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:20.47 |
37 | Nooa | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.52 |
38 | Emil | Österberg | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:20.54 |
39 | Kim | Salonen | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:20.66 |
40 | IAN | GONZALEZ CATON | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:21.00 |
41 | Aate | Keränen | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:21.71 |
42 | Viljam | Savolainen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:22.19 |
43 | Max | Wiksten | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:22.54 |
44 | Nico | Jääskeläinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:22.98 |
45 | Veikka-Eemil | Lehtonen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:23.03 |
46 | Tuomas | Nissinen | Kemin Työväen Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:23.15 |
47 | Jussi Ilmari | Laine | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:23.94 |
48 | Amos | Korin | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.35 |
49 | Eero | Olli | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:24.52 |
50 | Jan | Virransuo | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:24.54 |
51 | Oskar | Huotari | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:24.72 |
52 | Milo | Kallio | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:25.02 |
53 | Eemil | Sytchak | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:25.49 |
54 | Ahti | Parviainen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:25.60 |
55 | Veeti | Tuulensuu | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:25.63 |
56 | Topi | Heinonen | Uimaseura Kaarina | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.07 |
57 | Aapo | Pajunen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.31 |
58 | Danil | Sulkonen | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:26.38 |
59 | Joona | Salminen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:26.54 |
60 | Sasu | Valtonen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:26.55 |
61 | Elias | Suominen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:26.68 |
62 | Onni Matti Elmeri | Savolainen | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.68 |
63 | Adam | Isaev | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:27.95 |
64 | Wili | Laiho | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:28.95 |
65 | Aleksi | Salo | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:29.42 |
66 | Joel | Alfthan | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:29.69 |
67 | Paavo | Kilpeläinen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:31.63 |
68 | Matias | Väisänen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:31.73 |
69 | Olli | Ruuskanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:31.88 |
70 | Matias | Rauhala | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:32.32 |
71 | Väinö | Linnermo | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:32.52 |
72 | Luka | Hemminki | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:33.33 |
73 | Santtu | Hiltunen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:34.85 |
74 | Saku | Virtanen | Kouvolan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:37.24 |
75 | Herman | Sandbacka | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:38.01 |
76 | Antti | Sauroja | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:38.80 |
77 | Edvin | Pulkkinen | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:46.30 |
78 | Werneri | Toivanen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:51.84 |
- | Oliver | Laitinen | Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | DSQ |
- | Topias | Myllykoski | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | DSQ |
20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
14 - 14
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leevi | Väyrynen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.87 |
2 | Amos | Mäkilä | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:01.75 |
3 | Sisu | Siitonen | Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:01.95 |
4 | Otso | Heikkinen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:02.10 |
5 | Lenni | Syvänen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:02.20 |
6 | Valtteri | Pellinen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.05 |
7 | Väinö | Hinkka | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.08 |
8 | Mark | Kellinsalmi | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:03.94 |
9 | Tuukka | Orre | Kajaanin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:03.95 |
10 | Eetu | Autio | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:05.63 |
11 | Leevi | Sammalmaa | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:05.74 |
12 | Roope | Käär | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:06.00 |
13 | Veikko | Seppänen | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:06.14 |
14 | Juho | Rosenström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.21 |
15 | Ville-Veikko | Luomala | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:06.79 |
16 | Roope | Liimatainen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:06.93 |
17 | Alexey | Savelyev | Oulun Lohet | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:07.22 |
18 | Tatu | Yli-houhala | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.23 |
19 | Veeti | Palo | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:08.44 |
20 | Adam | Westeråker | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:08.72 |
21 | Joel | sulonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.90 |
22 | Lev | Vlasov | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.05 |
23 | Topias | Partinen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:09.32 |
24 | Joonas | Pulkkinen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.47 |
25 | Mikael | Uitto | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.53 |
26 | Lauri | Jumppanen | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.10 |
27 | Oskari | Tavast | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.25 |
28 | Leo | Mannonen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:10.43 |
29 | Markuss | Justovics | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:10.84 |
30 | Nuutti | Kerkkänen | Joensuun Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:10.86 |
31 | Petter | Kaskela | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:10.93 |
32 | Aaro | Viitanen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:11.09 |
33 | Tuomo | Strömmer | Kempeleen Pyrintö | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:12.60 |
34 | Oskari | Hakkarainen | Swimming Club Vuokatti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:12.81 |
35 | Teemu | Lehtinen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:13.70 |
36 | Joonas | Keränen | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:13.74 |
37 | Cristian | Cannizzaro | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.77 |
38 | Roope | Piironen | Loimaan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:15.64 |
39 | Ivan | Fadeechev | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:16.00 |
40 | Veikko | Moilanen | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:16.02 |
41 | Kie | Roukus | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:16.70 |
42 | Noel | Ehrlund | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:17.98 |
43 | Ilja | Belov | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:18.00 |
44 | Tero | Soukka | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.68 |
45 | Iivari | Launonen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:19.30 |
46 | Leevi | Immonen | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.40 |
47 | Niklas | Tikkanen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:19.66 |
48 | Altti | Sormunen | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:20.35 |
49 | Matias | Pontalti | Helsingin Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:20.96 |
50 | Markus | Levonoja | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.71 |
51 | Eino | Anttila | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:23.74 |
52 | Mark | Pokidko | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:26.78 |
53 | Jesse | Kakko | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:26.85 |
54 | Topi | Äikäs | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:27.06 |
55 | Robert | Pukki | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:28.60 |
56 | Niklas | Kallio | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:29.93 |
- | Iiro | Viskari | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | DNS |
20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
15 - 15
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boris | Minkovski | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 56.60 |
2 | Risto | Kallström | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 59.26 |
3 | Lauri | Korpi | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.12 |
4 | Kalle | Pesälä | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:00.40 |
5 | Tomi | Silander | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:00.46 |
6 | Mikael | Böckerman | Gladius Kirkkonummi | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:01.16 |
7 | Konsta | Rantasuo | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:01.53 |
7 | Áron | Zautasvili | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.53 |
9 | Aleksandr | Vysotskiy | ORCA Helsinki | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:02.58 |
10 | Aarne | Laurila | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:02.71 |
11 | Matias | Saarinen | Salon Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.06 |
12 | Torsti | Saarela | Vieskan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:03.70 |
13 | Aaro | Törnström | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:03.74 |
14 | Miska | Korkalainen | Voikkaan Viesti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.04 |
15 | Uuri Aaron Ilmari | Ranz | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:05.52 |
16 | Matias | Leiwo | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.54 |
17 | Benjamin | Salo | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.16 |
18 | Sebastian | Sojolin | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:06.70 |
19 | Niklas | Töyrylä | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:07.93 |
20 | Iiro | Räty | Nokian Pyry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.21 |
20 | Andras | Galos | Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:08.21 |
22 | Ville | Suojasto | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.90 |
23 | Sampo | Rahikainen | Keravan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:09.08 |
24 | Iivari | Kautiainen | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:09.42 |
25 | Väinö | Pitkänen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.86 |
26 | Tobias | Syrjä | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:09.97 |
27 | Saku | Pietilä | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:10.46 |
28 | Miika | Suorsa | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:10.79 |
29 | Miko | Saukkonen | Kemin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:10.89 |
30 | Markus | Tervaskanto | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:12.34 |
31 | Arttu | Kortetjärvi | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:12.52 |
32 | Antti | Huttunen | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:12.59 |
33 | Aleksi | Metsäpelto | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:13.87 |
34 | Romeo | Maranzani | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:14.22 |
35 | Ilmari | Partanen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:14.27 |
36 | Robert | Cranston | Nummelan Kisaajat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:14.46 |
37 | Vilho | Teno | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:15.64 |
38 | Eetu | Nieminen | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:17.21 |
39 | Benjamin | Winqvist | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:17.74 |
40 | Onni | Eronen | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.13 |
41 | Mikael | Myhkyrä | Swimming Jyväskylä | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:18.77 |
42 | Miki | Vierre | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:18.84 |
43 | Samuli | Koskela | Oulun Uinti 1906 | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Pohjois-Suomi | 1:20.20 |
44 | Erik | Loukine | Raision Urheilijat | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:28.90 |
20, P12,13,14,15,16 100m PU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2021-10-30 18:47:21
16 - 16
# | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Kilpailu | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miklas | Pikkuhuhta | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 58.88 |
2 | William | Fagerstedt | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 58.90 |
3 | Lucas | Lydman | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:00.12 |
4 | Aapo | Tuhkanen | Tuusulan Uimaseura ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:00.45 |
5 | Max Emil Robert Helseth | Dahl | Simmis Grani | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:00.87 |
6 | Tuomas | Lehtonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.22 |
7 | Nico | Peltonen | Hyvinkään Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:01.51 |
8 | Samuel | Sainio | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.63 |
9 | Nooa | Matela | Lappeenrannan Uimarit | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:01.68 |
10 | Topias | Tynjä | Lahden Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.91 |
11 | Oliver | Priimägi | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:01.97 |
12 | Antti | Musikka | Vanders | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:02.31 |
13 | Juho | Kotamäki | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:03.17 |
14 | Joni | Routamo | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.21 |
15 | Juho | Törmä | Porin Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:03.22 |
16 | Aaron | Pirinen | Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:03.39 |
17 | Sakari | Korri | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:03.41 |
18 | Joel | Korte | Swimming Team Rauma | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:03.75 |
19 | Jimi | Kojo | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:03.79 |
20 | Riku | Määttälä | Kokkolan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:03.86 |
21 | Konsta | Joensuu | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:04.02 |
22 | Eero | Rautaporras | TaTu Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:04.31 |
23 | Ivan | Gavrilov | Cetus Espoo | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:04.46 |
24 | Tuomas | Hämäläinen | Kuopion Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Keski/Itä-Suomi | 1:04.75 |
25 | Jasper | Oikarainen | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:04.98 |
26 | Eero | Mäenpää | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.35 |
26 | Iiro | Kyllönen | Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:05.35 |
28 | Joonas | Arponen | Rauman Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:05.46 |
29 | Aarni | Linderborg | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:05.60 |
30 | Joa | Metsola | Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Länsi-Suomi | 1:06.54 |
31 | Nardi | Orenshtein | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:07.86 |
32 | Toni | Muurman | Haminan Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:08.04 |
33 | Vladislav | Shavyrin | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:08.19 |
34 | ivan | kovalchuk | Aurajoen Uinti Ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:08.48 |
35 | Santeri | Salonen | Heinolan Isku | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | 1:08.67 |
36 | Kasper | Kainonen | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:09.08 |
37 | Valtteri | Niemimuukko | Riihimäen Uimaseura | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:09.84 |
38 | Otto | Tuominen | Helsingfors Simsällskap | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 1 | 1:10.17 |
39 | Valtteri | Muranen | Uimaseura Aquila | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:10.47 |
40 | Joonatan | Lipiäinen | Simmis Wanda ry | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:11.28 |
41 | Eemeli | Arnell | Åbo Simklubb | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Varsinais-Suomi | 1:12.89 |
42 | Jesper | Dolk | Nurmijärven Uinti | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 ES 2 | 1:22.20 |
- | Akseli | Liukkonen | Uinti Tampere | IKM aluekilpailut 2021 Häme-/Kaakkois-Suomi | DNS |