Kokonaistilanne
Kilpailuiden tulokset löytyvät alta :
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:24:45
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 11:42:19
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:08:47
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 11:19:46
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:49:57
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 11:10:57
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:48:02
13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:49:57
12 - 12
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Linnea |
Heikkilä |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:27.76 |
2 |
Riialiina |
Kiljala |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:28.69 |
3 |
Ella |
Hynönen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:30.96 |
4 |
Saga |
Linnosaari |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:38.16 |
5 |
Malla |
Hämäläinen |
Vieskan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:40.67 |
6 |
Veera |
Mustonen |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:43.08 |
7 |
Albertiina |
Kotkaniemi |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:47.65 |
8 |
Vilja |
Säntti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:48.39 |
9 |
Veera |
Knuutila |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:48.55 |
10 |
Anri |
Parviainen |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:50.20 |
11 |
Awa |
Laukkanen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:50.79 |
12 |
Lilja |
Hirsikko |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:51.33 |
13 |
viivi |
Elonen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:51.97 |
14 |
Eedi |
Imppola |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:55.42 |
15 |
Emilia |
Wall |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:56.96 |
16 |
Liisi |
Lehtiö |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
6:01.53 |
17 |
Laura |
Lehtoila |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:02.86 |
18 |
Ronja |
Pyrhönen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:09.69 |
19 |
Saga |
Räikkönen |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:11.83 |
20 |
Marja |
Siimes |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:12.25 |
21 |
Anna |
Ryhänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:16.18 |
22 |
Ellen |
Laine |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:18.38 |
23 |
Iiris |
Myllymäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:20.84 |
24 |
Ella |
Lindholm |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:24.24 |
25 |
Jade |
Brelo |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:51.03 |
26 |
Saara |
Virtanen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:54.57 |
27 |
Elsa |
Kähäri |
Swimming Jyväskylä |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
7:10.01 |
28 |
emma |
ahokas |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
7:15.85 |
- |
Nicola |
Burman |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Shreshta |
Balajee |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DSQ |
- |
Saara |
Pakomäki |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Chiara |
Kippola |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Emilie |
Sjösten |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DSQ |
- |
Viiu |
Levola |
TaTu Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
DSQ |
13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:49:57
13 - 13
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Kerttu |
Rantanen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:11.38 |
2 |
Matilda |
Leppänen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:17.36 |
3 |
Hanni |
Koski |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:18.93 |
4 |
Edith |
Ervasti |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:19.16 |
5 |
Mirelle |
Hirsiniemi |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:21.78 |
6 |
IIda |
Tawast |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:22.67 |
7 |
Erin |
Heinikangas |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:25.33 |
8 |
Hertta |
Nieminen |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:25.36 |
9 |
Enna |
Äyrämöinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:25.90 |
10 |
Jenni |
Korkeamäki |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:26.16 |
11 |
Milka |
Marjakaarto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:27.57 |
12 |
Tuuli |
Peltola |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:28.20 |
13 |
Nella |
Kortteinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:28.24 |
14 |
Anni |
Mäki-Hokkonen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:29.39 |
15 |
Ebba |
Simberg |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:31.00 |
16 |
Eevi |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:31.57 |
17 |
Joanna |
Högback |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:33.76 |
18 |
Ines |
Pälviranta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:33.81 |
19 |
Kaisa |
Keränen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:35.49 |
20 |
Linnea |
Koski |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:38.33 |
21 |
Sofia |
Oksa |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:41.74 |
22 |
Aina |
Keiski |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:44.03 |
23 |
Pinja |
Niskanen |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:45.43 |
24 |
Dominika |
Stalinskaja |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:46.04 |
25 |
Ellen |
Lindell |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:49.44 |
26 |
Minea |
Törhönen |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:51.58 |
27 |
Aino |
Ruottinen |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:52.13 |
28 |
Ida |
Paaskoski |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:52.31 |
29 |
Aino |
Laine |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:52.40 |
30 |
Esra |
Ergüner |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:54.12 |
31 |
Iina |
Ekholm |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:54.52 |
32 |
Saimi |
Kiviniemi |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:55.40 |
33 |
Michelle |
Fellman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:55.50 |
34 |
Joanna |
Kivelä |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:57.46 |
35 |
Veera |
Nurmikolu |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
6:02.46 |
36 |
Emilia |
Istomina |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:04.16 |
37 |
Nelli |
Vilppola |
Oulun Lohet |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:07.64 |
38 |
Aurora |
Änäkkälä |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:08.37 |
39 |
Linnea |
Azzola |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
6:09.76 |
40 |
Aino |
Leinonen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
6:10.65 |
41 |
Anjelica |
Sood |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:29.84 |
42 |
Sandra Sofia |
Savolainen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:32.23 |
43 |
Saaga |
Tuominen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:33.83 |
44 |
Alicia |
Gültekin |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:36.57 |
45 |
Vuokko |
Larjomaa |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:43.14 |
46 |
Emilia |
Leinonen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:43.66 |
47 |
Kea |
Immonen |
Kouvolan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
6:47.73 |
48 |
Emma |
Nissinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
6:58.88 |
- |
Iina |
Pasuri |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
DSQ |
13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:49:57
14 - 14
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Louna |
Kasvio |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:50.27 |
2 |
Ellen |
Kaituri |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:01.09 |
3 |
Wilma |
Sundt |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:07.16 |
4 |
Daniela |
Lietzén |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:07.69 |
5 |
Sofie |
Nauklér |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:11.19 |
6 |
Janina |
Granberg |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:12.08 |
7 |
Emmi |
Nieminen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:13.12 |
8 |
Enni |
Tammilehto |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:13.16 |
9 |
Tinka |
Tamminen |
Lahden Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:13.85 |
10 |
Ariel |
Jämsen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:14.09 |
11 |
Malin |
Lindblom |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:18.25 |
12 |
Helmi |
Käkelä |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:19.69 |
13 |
Fia |
Stenman |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:21.15 |
14 |
Milla |
Kiviranta |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:22.84 |
15 |
Iisa-Lotta |
Rantaniitty |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:23.59 |
16 |
Katriina |
Kallio |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:28.43 |
17 |
Maria |
Karvonen |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:29.77 |
18 |
Anniina |
Jokiniemi |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:31.09 |
19 |
Ellen |
Williamsson |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:32.09 |
20 |
Annaliina |
Mänttäri |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:33.67 |
21 |
Miina |
Torvikoski |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:35.38 |
22 |
Ella |
Kostiainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:41.54 |
23 |
Pinja |
Junttari |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:45.00 |
24 |
Ippi |
Ranta |
Uinti Tampere |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:51.94 |
25 |
Venla |
Almira |
Simmis Grani |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:52.72 |
26 |
Peppi |
Virokannas |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:58.17 |
27 |
Lovisa |
Karlsson |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
6:37.84 |
28 |
Alina |
Vanhatalo |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:38.47 |
29 |
Evelina |
Myllykoski |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
6:38.67 |
30 |
Mandi |
Hämäläinen |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
6:40.04 |
31 |
Olesia |
Leshchuk |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
7:27.02 |
- |
Isla |
Kalteinen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
DSQ |
- |
Emilia Johanna |
Pakkanen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
DNF |
13, T12,13,14,15 400m SKU Finaali, Päivitetty: 2020-10-31 12:49:57
15 - 15
# |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Kilpailu |
Time |
1 |
Ada |
Hakkarainen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
4:52.28 |
2 |
Aino |
Hinkka |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi |
5:03.58 |
3 |
Tuuli |
Pippuri |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:04.18 |
4 |
Maura |
Bergström |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:09.27 |
5 |
Ida |
Kauppinen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:15.64 |
6 |
Milla |
Karttunen |
Raision Urheilijat |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:16.42 |
7 |
Viola |
Karismaa |
Porin Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:19.29 |
8 |
Ella |
Suominen |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:20.26 |
9 |
Aada |
Hirvasoja |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:22.25 |
10 |
Minttu |
Kiili |
Åbo Simklubb |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:22.35 |
11 |
Matilda |
Holmlund |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:25.17 |
12 |
Sofi |
Andström |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:25.72 |
13 |
Lumi |
Rossi |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:26.41 |
14 |
Roosa |
Tuomainen |
Salon Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Varsinais-Suomi |
5:26.82 |
15 |
Lumi-Ellen |
Luoma |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:28.77 |
16 |
Jenni |
Kurki |
Simmis Wanda ry |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:31.26 |
17 |
Riina |
Niemi |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:31.67 |
18 |
Aino |
Tamminen |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:33.75 |
19 |
Jasmin |
Savonen |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:34.89 |
20 |
Sani |
Nätynki |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:36.28 |
21 |
Kaarina |
Rihte |
Cetus Espoo |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:39.12 |
22 |
Maija |
Hinkkala |
Riihimäen Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
5:39.14 |
23 |
Anni |
Törmänen |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:39.29 |
24 |
Ronja |
Kero |
ORCA Helsinki |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:39.30 |
25 |
Veera |
Tall |
Rauman Uimaseura |
IKM 2020 Länsi-Suomi |
5:41.79 |
26 |
Ronja |
Terävä |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:44.00 |
27 |
Aino |
Ollikainen |
Keuruun Toverit |
IKM 2020 Keski/Itä-Suomi |
5:46.46 |
28 |
Amanda |
Riuttanen |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
IKM 2020 Pohjois-Suomi |
5:50.42 |
29 |
Minea |
Partanen |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 1 |
5:54.15 |
- |
Tatiana |
Sukhareva |
Vanders |
IKM 2020 Etelä-Suomi 2 |
DSQ |