Resultater for DM for Hold - 1. Division
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
1. afsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Kastrup Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
KVIK Kastrup & Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
17. nov 2023 to 19. nov 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 9, 4x50m Medley Mix - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Alder |
Klub |
|
|
AQU |
|
|
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
1 |
|
GSC - Mix |
27 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
|
|
758 |
|
|
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert E. Falborg Pedersen |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Damkjær Bartels |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
31.59 |
|
|
|
|
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
1:22.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frederik Riedel Lentz |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
21.80 |
|
|
|
|
1:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub - |
23 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
|
724 |
|
|
1:45.95 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
Jakob Strunge Nissen |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Casper Puggaard |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
22.97 |
|
|
|
|
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikkeline Steen Stokkebro |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
1:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Aalborg Svømmeklub vers.1 - |
31 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
|
718 |
|
|
1:46.22 |
+1.88 |
|
|
|
|
Kristian B Rasmussen |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Munk Fuglsang |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
56.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor B. Bromer |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
24.04 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Helena V. Elling |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
AGF - Mix |
22 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
|
|
699 |
|
|
1:47.19 |
+2.85 |
|
|
|
|
Patrick Zakaryan Olsen |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
25.27 |
|
|
|
|
25.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Gaur |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julie Schleimann |
2010 |
|
|
|
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
1:20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella Nørgaard |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
26.53 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sigma - Mix |
26 |
Sigma Swim |
|
|
693 |
|
|
1:47.48 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
Caroline Erichsen |
1998 |
|
|
|
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josephine Kruse |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
30.75 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dan |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
23.72 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucas Linderoth |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
23.29 |
|
|
|
|
1:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
KVIK - Mix |
22 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
679 |
|
|
1:48.22 |
+3.88 |
|
|
|
|
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rajmund Koska |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
29.61 |
|
|
|
|
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martine Damborg |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
1:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otto Cairo |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
1:48.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helsingør 1 - Mix |
24 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
|
652 |
|
|
1:49.72 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Haugland |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
1:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linus Heinrichsen |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
1:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thorvald Bomholt Larsen |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
23.58 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
STO - Mix |
22 |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
651 |
|
|
1:49.75 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
Mathilde Hvidberg |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oliver Hallenborg |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marius Dyrgaard Tholstrup |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
23.98 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anne Bruun-Petersen |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
1:49.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vejle Svømmeklub - Mix |
22 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
|
|
619 |
|
|
1:51.63 |
+7.29 |
|
|
|
|
Magnus Dyg Holme |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elias Marius Elsgaard |
2004 |
|
|
|
|
27.12 |
|
|
|
|
54.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Nørregaard Jensen |
2007 |
|
|
|
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
1:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alma Ehrenreich-Birn |
2008 |
|
|
|
|
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
1:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 17-11-2023 18:30:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-11-2023 10:11.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licens til: Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
|
|
|
|