Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 13 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 9 | 1020 | 12.07 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Pernille Juel | 1994 | 7 | 1010 | 12.11 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 6 | 832 | 12.92 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 5 | 791 | 13.14 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 4 | 780 | 13.20 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 3 | 768 | 13.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 2 | 764 | 13.29 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 1 | 759 | 13.32 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 9 | 843 | 12.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Maria Madsen | 1995 | 7 | 826 | 12.95 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 6 | 780 | 13.20 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Lisanne-Marie Großmann | 1995 | 5 | 775 | 13.23 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Josephine Klose | 1995 | 4 | 771 | 13.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 3 | 744 | 13.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Schütt | 1996 | 2 | 734 | 13.47 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Salina Sinkwitz | 1995 | 1 | 701 | 13.68 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 9 | 789 | 13.15 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Amalie Østrup | 1997 | 7 | 762 | 13.30 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 6 | 761 | 13.31 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Vanessa Schuster | 1997 | 5 | 759 | 13.32 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Emma Nørgaard | 1997 | 4 | 715 | 13.59 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Natalie Schumacher | 1997 | 3 | 698 | 13.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Säurich | 1997 | 2 | 694 | 13.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Krys | 1997 | 1 | 662 | 13.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 839 | 12.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 7 | 727 | 13.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Maike Fiebelkorn | 1998 | 6 | 671 | 13.88 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
3 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 6 | 671 | 13.88 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 658 | 13.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Kathleen Göbel | 1998 | 3 | 647 | 14.05 | |||||
Lsv "delphin 1990" E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Anna Melech | 1998 | 2 | 602 | 14.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 1 | 598 | 14.42 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 9 | 644 | 14.07 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Alberte Back Schmidt | 1999 | 7 | 624 | 14.22 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 6 | 613 | 14.30 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 5 | 598 | 14.42 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 4 | 574 | 14.62 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 3 | 563 | 14.71 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Merete Toft Jensen | 1999 | 3 | 563 | 14.71 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 502 | 15.29 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 690 | 13.75 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 687 | 13.77 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 6 | 604 | 14.37 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
4 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 5 | 585 | 14.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 4 | 578 | 14.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 3 | 556 | 14.78 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Melina Sinkwitz | 2000 | 2 | 524 | 15.07 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Frederike Weber | 2000 | 1 | 508 | 15.23 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Kretschmar | 2001 | 9 | 456 | 15.78 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 7 | 450 | 15.86 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
3 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 6 | 439 | 15.99 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 5 | 435 | 16.03 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 4 | 433 | 16.06 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Saskia Ahrens | 2001 | 3 | 416 | 16.28 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 2 | 413 | 16.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
8 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 1 | 388 | 16.66 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 9 | 357 | 17.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 7 | 322 | 17.73 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 6 | 289 | 18.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Stegemann | 2002 | 5 | 281 | 18.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Lina Hohloch | 2002 | 4 | 259 | 19.07 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 3 | 244 | 19.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Charis Antoinette Geddert | 2002 | 2 | 239 | 19.57 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Sophie Lindner | 2002 | 1 | 223 | 20.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |