Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 9 | 494 | 32.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Helle Dohn | 1998 | 7 | 474 | 32.95 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
3 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 6 | 446 | 33.64 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 422 | 34.26 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 4 | 420 | 34.33 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 402 | 34.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Pauline Klose | 1998 | 2 | 378 | 35.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Tokarczyk Michalina | 1998 | 1 | 345 | 36.64 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Franziska Nissen | 1999 | 9 | 415 | 34.45 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 7 | 404 | 34.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch | 1999 | 6 | 350 | 36.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 5 | 348 | 36.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Victoria Stärke | 1999 | 4 | 340 | 36.81 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Greta Markurt | 1999 | 3 | 316 | 37.74 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 2 | 314 | 37.83 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 311 | 37.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 507 | 32.24 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 485 | 32.70 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 6 | 353 | 36.38 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Heather-Marie Borchardt | 2000 | 5 | 347 | 36.57 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 4 | 343 | 36.73 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Ida Lenort | 2000 | 3 | 305 | 38.20 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
7 | Alisa Fritzsch | 2000 | 2 | 297 | 38.51 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Hadubiak Katarzyna | 2000 | 1 | 287 | 38.94 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Fiedkiewicz Kornelia | 2001 | 9 | 269 | 39.81 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 260 | 40.25 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 6 | 259 | 40.30 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Sira Sprang | 2001 | 5 | 246 | 41.03 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
5 | Kim Scheidenberger | 2001 | 4 | 241 | 41.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Ciesiul Karolina | 2001 | 3 | 240 | 41.33 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 2 | 227 | 42.16 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Luise Margarete Schmok | 2001 | 1 | 219 | 42.62 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 210 | 43.24 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 196 | 44.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 193 | 44.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 5 | 184 | 45.15 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Natalie Rösler | 2002 | 4 | 172 | 46.17 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 3 | 169 | 46.44 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 2 | 169 | 46.45 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Mozdzan Milena | 2003 | 1 | 153 | 48.10 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |