Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 9 | 392 | 30.90 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
2 | Oliver Berggren Smidt | 1997 | 7 | 388 | 30.99 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
3 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 6 | 356 | 31.91 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 5 | 353 | 31.98 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Piihl Hansen | 1997 | 4 | 333 | 32.63 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 3 | 318 | 33.14 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
7 | Lukas Rammelt | 1997 | 2 | 309 | 33.46 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 1 | 307 | 33.50 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 405 | 30.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 354 | 31.97 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 6 | 349 | 32.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 5 | 328 | 32.80 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Konrad Schubert | 1998 | 4 | 305 | 33.60 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Ericsson | 1998 | 3 | 301 | 33.73 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Maywald | 1998 | 2 | 281 | 34.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 1 | 245 | 36.14 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 323 | 32.95 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Niclas Budek | 1999 | 7 | 268 | 35.09 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Christian Andersen | 1999 | 6 | 258 | 35.52 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Gustav Westerlin Larsen | 1999 | 5 | 254 | 35.72 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 4 | 248 | 36.00 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
6 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 3 | 247 | 36.05 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Piil Pedersen | 1999 | 2 | 246 | 36.09 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
8 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 1 | 206 | 38.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 295 | 33.96 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 7 | 243 | 36.25 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 6 | 238 | 36.48 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 5 | 233 | 36.72 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Mier | 2001 | 4 | 229 | 36.94 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 3 | 216 | 37.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Jan Niklas Kalisch | 2000 | 2 | 192 | 39.18 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 1 | 191 | 39.27 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |