Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Results Event 14 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp-Møller | 1990 | 9 | 945 | 10.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 7 | 932 | 10.78 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Blume | 1990 | 6 | 880 | 10.99 | |||||
Farum Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Anders Møller | 1991 | 5 | 865 | 11.05 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 4 | 854 | 11.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Solf | 1989 | 3 | 827 | 11.22 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Robert Hübner | 1990 | 2 | 824 | 11.23 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 1 | 814 | 11.28 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Martin Terp Olesen | 1994 | 9 | 870 | 11.03 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jørgen Aagaard-Nilsen Wii | 1993 | 7 | 814 | 11.28 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Lundin | 1994 | 6 | 782 | 11.43 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | 5 | 778 | 11.45 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Eden Turin | 1994 | 4 | 762 | 11.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jonatan Olafsson | 1994 | 3 | 756 | 11.56 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Morten Hansen | 1993 | 2 | 735 | 11.67 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 1 | 718 | 11.76 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | 9 | 824 | 11.23 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Viktor Christiansson | 1995 | 7 | 742 | 11.63 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Habermann | 1995 | 6 | 731 | 11.69 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Marcel Stüwe | 1995 | 5 | 646 | 12.18 | |||||
Sc Poseidon Berlin | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Underlien | 1995 | 4 | 632 | 12.27 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Pierre Lux | 1995 | 3 | 602 | 12.47 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Heese | 1995 | 2 | 585 | 12.59 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
- | Ansgar Lößer | 1995 | DSQ | false start | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jakob Brinkmann | 1996 | 9 | 693 | 11.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
2 | Lars-Kevin Klüver | 1996 | 7 | 686 | 11.94 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Erik Wetzstein | 1996 | 6 | 631 | 12.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Johansen | 1996 | 5 | 618 | 12.36 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
4 | Philip Budd | 1996 | 5 | 618 | 12.36 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Janis Costard | 1996 | 3 | 612 | 12.40 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Skovbo Hansen | 1996 | 2 | 601 | 12.48 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Peter Schmidt Sørensen | 1996 | 1 | 585 | 12.59 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Großmann | 1997 | 9 | 627 | 12.30 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Alexandersson | 1997 | 7 | 581 | 12.62 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
3 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 6 | 571 | 12.69 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
4 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 5 | 563 | 12.75 | |||||
Sv Blau-Weiß Wesselburen | ||||||||||
5 | Joshua Petersen | 1997 | 4 | 557 | 12.80 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
6 | Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 3 | 522 | 13.08 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Tim Windausen | 1997 | 2 | 517 | 13.12 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus Ericsson | 1997 | 1 | 516 | 13.13 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 9 | 565 | 12.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bürger | 1998 | 7 | 541 | 12.92 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 506 | 13.21 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 5 | 464 | 13.60 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
5 | Manuel Moors | 1998 | 4 | 457 | 13.67 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 3 | 445 | 13.79 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Boger | 1998 | 2 | 441 | 13.83 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
8 | Felix Habl | 1998 | 1 | 434 | 13.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 9 | 460 | 13.64 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elias Christiansen | 1999 | 7 | 416 | 14.11 | |||||
Tsv Rotweiß Niebüll | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Eichhorn | 1999 | 6 | 396 | 14.34 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Haselbach | 1999 | 5 | 389 | 14.42 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Eric Schneider | 1999 | 4 | 377 | 14.57 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Wassili Kuhn | 1999 | 3 | 352 | 14.91 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Linus Loose | 1999 | 2 | 338 | 15.12 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Lukas Hoellge | 1999 | 1 | 303 | 15.67 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Liam Nicholas Glatz | 2000 | 9 | 454 | 13.70 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Krüger | 2000 | 7 | 410 | 14.18 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Till Austinat | 2000 | 6 | 378 | 14.56 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 5 | 374 | 14.61 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Tayfun Stüwe | 2000 | 4 | 371 | 14.66 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
6 | Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | 3 | 360 | 14.80 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Hannes Jakubczyk | 2001 | 2 | 356 | 14.86 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 1 | 343 | 15.04 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |