Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 546 | 35.24 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | 7 | 453 | 37.49 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
3 | Anna C. Lange | 1998 | 6 | 415 | 38.61 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Alina Stephan | 1998 | 5 | 410 | 38.76 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Quandt | 1998 | 4 | 392 | 39.36 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 3 | 380 | 39.77 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Jennifer Biel | 1998 | 2 | 369 | 40.14 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
8 | Theresa Lindner | 1998 | 1 | 367 | 40.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 9 | 501 | 36.26 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Nicola Dähn | 1999 | 7 | 429 | 38.20 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Maria Meißner | 1999 | 6 | 416 | 38.57 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Hjortsøe Pedersen | 1999 | 5 | 390 | 39.43 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
5 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 4 | 389 | 39.46 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
6 | Lara Paul | 1999 | 3 | 361 | 40.44 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
7 | Heiðdís Ninna Skúladóttir | 1999 | 2 | 359 | 40.52 | |||||
Sundfélag Hafnarfjarðar | ||||||||||
8 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 1 | 349 | 40.92 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Merle Wacker | 2000 | 9 | 413 | 38.66 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
2 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 7 | 412 | 38.69 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 6 | 335 | 41.47 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Annalena Wolter | 2000 | 5 | 334 | 41.51 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
5 | Zoe Peucelle | 2000 | 4 | 323 | 41.99 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
6 | Judith Jahnke | 2000 | 3 | 301 | 42.98 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Katarina Tkachenko | 2000 | 2 | 297 | 43.16 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 1 | 289 | 43.54 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | 9 | 325 | 41.91 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Charlott Runge | 2001 | 7 | 255 | 45.42 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Sarah Wendt | 2001 | 6 | 248 | 45.84 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Maria Møller Glargaard | 2001 | 5 | 246 | 45.96 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 4 | 245 | 46.03 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
6 | Elin Swerlander | 2001 | 3 | 227 | 47.23 | |||||
Turebergs Simklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Charlotte-Christin Sander | 2001 | 2 | 227 | 47.24 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Nina Peuker | 2001 | 1 | 220 | 47.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 287 | 43.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 7 | 271 | 44.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Isa Windmüller | 2002 | 6 | 186 | 50.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Lara-Joy Krasemann | 2002 | 5 | 180 | 50.97 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 4 | 179 | 51.06 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Laura Kienapfel | 2002 | 3 | 178 | 51.16 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Friederike Fass | 2002 | 2 | 176 | 51.39 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Levinia Guse | 2002 | 1 | 156 | 53.53 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |