Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 99 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 99, 8x25m Butterfly Mix, Finals 0 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 25m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | 1. Mannschaft | 0 | 18 | 1:57.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | |||||||||
Maxim Davydytchev | 1997 | 27.78 | 27.78 | |||||||
Kyra Schubert | 2001 | |||||||||
Felix Penzold | 1995 | 59.40 | 59.40 | |||||||
Fabian Fröhlich | 2000 | |||||||||
Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 1:30.11 | 1:30.11 | |||||||
Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | |||||||||
Paul Krebchmann | 1987 | 1:57.16 | 1:57.16 | |||||||
2 | Elite Svøm Esbjerg | 0 | 14 | 1:57.88 | ||||||
EliteSvøm Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Pernille Juel | 1994 | |||||||||
Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 26.34 | 26.34 | |||||||
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | |||||||||
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 54.75 | 54.75 | |||||||
Rasmus Larsen | 1997 | |||||||||
Simon Vingolf Larsen | 1998 | 1:22.85 | 1:22.85 | |||||||
Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | |||||||||
Jakob Mose | 2000 | 1:57.88 | 1:57.88 | |||||||
3 | Psv Schwerin 1 Mic | 0 | 12 | 1:58.53 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | |||||||||
Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 27.49 | 27.49 | |||||||
Erik Tränkner | 1994 | |||||||||
Chiara Maluck | 1998 | 54.62 | 54.62 | |||||||
Nele Wöstenberg | 2000 | |||||||||
Jan Habermann | 1995 | 1:23.75 | 1:23.75 | |||||||
Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | |||||||||
Till Austinat | 2000 | 1:58.53 | 1:58.53 | |||||||
4 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 0 | 10 | 2:02.45 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Henrik Nilsson | 1994 | |||||||||
Lovisa Forsgren | 1998 | 30.14 | 30.14 | |||||||
Ahmad Attelesey | 1995 | |||||||||
Felicia Paulander | 2000 | 59.30 | 59.30 | |||||||
Philip Stenberg | 2001 | |||||||||
Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 1:32.00 | 1:32.00 | |||||||
Simon Nexbo | 1992 | |||||||||
Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 2:02.45 | 2:02.45 | |||||||
5 | Köpernicker Mix | 0 | 8 | 2:02.58 | ||||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Nils Janßen | 1992 | |||||||||
Elisa Haase | 2001 | 31.58 | 31.58 | |||||||
Pierre Lux | 1995 | |||||||||
Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 1:05.65 | 1:05.65 | |||||||
Franz Schmidt | 1997 | |||||||||
Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 1:35.04 | 1:35.04 | |||||||
Alicia Nickel | 2000 | |||||||||
Ben Heydecke | 1994 | 2:02.58 | 2:02.58 | |||||||
6 | Pingvin Mix 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:18.66 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | |||||||||
Hannah Jensen | 2000 | 31.66 | 31.66 | |||||||
Jonas Kristensen | 1995 | |||||||||
Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 1:08.24 | 1:08.24 | |||||||
Daniel Labuschagne | 1999 | |||||||||
Trine Bak | 1998 | 1:46.84 | 1:46.84 | |||||||
Marcus Brandborg | 1997 | |||||||||
Mai Hansen | 1996 | 2:18.66 | 2:18.66 | |||||||
7 | Rødding Mix | 0 | 4 | 2:27.93 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Simon Juhl Schmidt | 1997 | |||||||||
Sandra Kjeldsen | 1998 | 34.92 | 34.92 | |||||||
Sidse Juhl Schmidt | 2000 | |||||||||
Svend Matzen | 1999 | 1:17.61 | 1:17.61 | |||||||
Kasper Petersen | 2000 | |||||||||
Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 1:54.98 | 1:54.98 | |||||||
Lianne Bilderbeek | 1995 | |||||||||
Carl Andersen | 1995 | 2:27.93 | 2:27.93 | |||||||
- | Waalstroom-Out of Competi | 0 | 2:02.77 | EXTRA | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Jasper Arends | 2000 | |||||||||
Carlijn Viering | 1997 | 38.14 | 38.14 | |||||||
Anouk Nellestijn | 1998 | |||||||||
Tom Havekes | 1989 | 1:07.23 | 1:07.23 | |||||||
Niek Havekes | 1986 | |||||||||
Vera Hendriks | 1994 | 1:35.82 | 1:35.82 | |||||||
Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | |||||||||
Casper V. Dyk | 1992 | 2:02.77 | 2:02.77 | |||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |