Tulokset Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Results Event 31 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Pugholm Hvid | 1990 | 9 | 972 | 12.96 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 7 | 892 | 13.34 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 6 | 838 | 13.62 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Riis Sørensen | 1988 | 5 | 829 | 13.67 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Cecilie Jensen | 1994 | 4 | 804 | 13.81 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 3 | 773 | 13.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 2 | 767 | 14.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 1 | 712 | 14.38 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Marie Voigt Lauridsen | 1995 | 9 | 910 | 13.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Louise Frederiksen | 1995 | 7 | 890 | 13.35 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Sylvia Gorzolla | 1996 | 6 | 882 | 13.39 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle Icka Christensen | 1995 | 5 | 876 | 13.42 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Hanna Rothenstein | 1995 | 4 | 765 | 14.04 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Wloka | 1995 | 3 | 762 | 14.06 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Katja Lund Cliff | 1996 | 2 | 684 | 14.57 | |||||
Holstebro Svømme Club | ||||||||||
8 | Alexandra Volkova | 1996 | 1 | 643 | 14.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friederike Lübbert | 1997 | 9 | 773 | 13.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Charlene Mütschow | 1997 | 7 | 755 | 14.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Rikke Svejgård Nielsen | 1997 | 7 | 755 | 14.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Fanny Andersson | 1997 | 5 | 689 | 14.54 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Marie Hanson | 1997 | 4 | 683 | 14.58 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Emelie Nilsson | 1997 | 3 | 622 | 15.04 | |||||
Tyringe Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Femke Svea Westphal | 1997 | 2 | 602 | 15.21 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Hallerstedt | 1997 | 1 | 586 | 15.34 | |||||
S77 Stenungsund | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kim Losensky | 1998 | 9 | 780 | 13.95 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Elisabeth Grösel | 1998 | 7 | 739 | 14.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Victoria Ruhmland | 1998 | 6 | 707 | 14.41 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Rosa Marie Eckert | 1998 | 5 | 668 | 14.69 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen | 1998 | 4 | 644 | 14.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Matilda Holse | 1998 | 3 | 625 | 15.02 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Miranda Orajärvi | 1998 | 2 | 614 | 15.11 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Susanne Reeg | 1998 | 1 | 571 | 15.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Delia Lübcke | 1999 | 9 | 620 | 15.06 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
2 | Sandra Ericsson | 1999 | 7 | 581 | 15.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Emma la Cour | 1999 | 6 | 549 | 15.68 | |||||
Søllerød Svømmeklub SNIK | ||||||||||
4 | Simone H. Lauridsen | 1999 | 5 | 535 | 15.82 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Frida Frydendal | 1999 | 4 | 518 | 15.99 | |||||
Svendborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Alicia Peters | 1999 | 3 | 501 | 16.17 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
7 | Ida Persson | 1999 | 2 | 492 | 16.26 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Silvana Bodenstein | 1999 | 1 | 452 | 16.73 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 11 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lia Neubert | 2000 | 9 | 750 | 14.13 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Nickel | 2000 | 7 | 609 | 15.15 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Clara Lucie Kempe | 2000 | 6 | 599 | 15.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Bohner | 2000 | 5 | 596 | 15.26 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
5 | Tessa Klaus | 2000 | 4 | 523 | 15.94 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Michelle Thiele | 2000 | 3 | 500 | 16.18 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Marlene Schmidt | 2000 | 2 | 480 | 16.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Vanessa Städter | 2000 | 1 | 474 | 16.47 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 10 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Theresa Lohberg | 2001 | 9 | 399 | 17.44 | |||||
Sg Einheit Rathenow E. V. | ||||||||||
2 | Beth Mcneese | 2001 | 7 | 379 | 17.74 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
3 | Agnes Cato | 2001 | 6 | 360 | 18.05 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Meike Juliana Mann | 2001 | 5 | 351 | 18.21 | |||||
Sc Empor Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Sara Stenberg | 2001 | 4 | 340 | 18.39 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Elea Linka | 2001 | 3 | 340 | 18.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
7 | Ronja Windoffer | 2001 | 2 | 319 | 18.80 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
8 | Elisa Haase | 2001 | 1 | 318 | 18.81 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Finals 9 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Riedemann | 2002 | 9 | 325 | 18.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Lucy Fritzsche | 2002 | 7 | 302 | 19.14 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Vivien Budek | 2002 | 6 | 300 | 19.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Hanna Schultz | 2002 | 5 | 285 | 19.52 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
5 | Charlotte Horn | 2002 | 4 | 280 | 19.62 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
6 | Mille Moeslund Lausen | 2002 | 3 | 217 | 21.36 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen | ||||||||||
7 | Emily Langer | 2002 | 2 | 208 | 21.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Lene Malin Lotze | 2002 | 1 | 182 | 22.64 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:33 |