Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) | Print Date | 05 June 2011 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg | |||||
Pool | 25m | |||||
Competition date | 03 June 2011 |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lars Andre Gromann | 1997 | 9 | 431 | 33.44 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Franz Schmidt | 1997 | 7 | 375 | 35.01 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
3 | Janne Lahrssen | 1997 | 6 | 360 | 35.48 | |||||
Sv Blau-Wei Wesselburen | ||||||||||
4 | Lasse Brock | 1997 | 5 | 355 | 35.65 | |||||
Herlev Svmning | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Engel | 1997 | 4 | 337 | 36.27 | |||||
Tsv Uetersen von 1898 E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Frederic Boger | 1997 | 3 | 337 | 36.30 | |||||
Kaltenkirchner Ts | ||||||||||
7 | Frederik Knudsen | 1997 | 2 | 335 | 36.35 | |||||
Svmmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
8 | Nikolaj Borup | 1997 | 1 | 312 | 37.24 | |||||
Errits Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 13 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Hermiz | 1998 | 9 | 345 | 36.00 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Jacob Jensen | 1998 | 7 | 304 | 37.55 | |||||
Errits Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
3 | Jeffrey Ketzscher | 1998 | 6 | 300 | 37.71 | |||||
Tsv Rotwei Niebll | ||||||||||
4 | Marvin Kollrich | 1998 | 5 | 288 | 38.22 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Knudsen | 1998 | 4 | 285 | 38.36 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Henning Janen | 1998 | 3 | 275 | 38.85 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfeld | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Bruun Sleiman | 1998 | 2 | 273 | 38.90 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Nicolai Grene | 1998 | 1 | 271 | 39.02 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 12 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Casper Eickhardt | 1999 | 9 | 362 | 35.42 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | lafur Sigursson | 1999 | 7 | 296 | 37.90 | |||||
Sundflag Hafnarfjarar | ||||||||||
3 | Johann-Ludwig Herzog | 1999 | 6 | 266 | 39.26 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Rares Oprescu | 1999 | 5 | 261 | 39.50 | |||||
Swim Team Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Frederik Bruun Nielsen | 1999 | 4 | 255 | 39.84 | |||||
Nakskov Svmme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Wassili Kuhn | 1999 | 3 | 244 | 40.40 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Vincent Radach | 1999 | 2 | 227 | 41.42 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Luke Tpfer | 1999 | 1 | 218 | 41.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 11 years and younger |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Krger | 2000 | 9 | 262 | 39.47 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Lukas Glasewald | 2000 | 7 | 223 | 41.65 | |||||
Sv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Sren Frster | 2000 | 6 | 214 | 42.24 | |||||
Berliner Tsc | ||||||||||
4 | Buzon Daniel | 2000 | 5 | 211 | 42.38 | |||||
Klub Sportowy Wankan Legnica | ||||||||||
5 | Patrick Elvers | 2000 | 4 | 210 | 42.49 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
6 | Tim Julian Steinhorst | 2000 | 3 | 194 | 43.62 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Dominique Renn | 2000 | 2 | 193 | 43.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt(oder) 48 E.v. | ||||||||||
8 | Friedrich Eckert | 2000 | 1 | 187 | 44.15 | |||||
Ksv Neptun Berlin von 1889 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 | Print Date | 05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg | Print Time | 22:32 |