Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regionsmesterskaber 2023 Nordjylland
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
DGI-Huset Aabybro |
Arrangør |
Svøm Region Nord & Aabybro, Jet & 24 Tim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. okt 2023 to 29. okt 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer 2013 & Yngre - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Thor Schøne Nielsen |
2013 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
223 |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.51 |
(-1.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah Holm |
2013 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
155 |
37.51 |
+4.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.41 |
(-1.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lucas Brunhøj Olesen |
2013 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
142 |
38.56 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.50 |
(-2.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Visby |
2013 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
126 |
40.16 |
+6.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.48 |
(-1.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Kassow |
2013 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
121 |
40.71 |
+7.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.85 |
(-9.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-10-2023 15:16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer 2011 - 2012 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emil Andersen |
2011 |
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden |
|
251 |
31.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.81 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Hirata |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
216 |
33.58 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.71 |
(-1.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Juul Vedfald |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
|
201 |
34.38 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.26 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Kassow |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
192 |
34.94 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.42 |
(-2.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Tabken |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
185 |
35.36 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.04 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nikolaj Virkelyst |
2011 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
172 |
36.25 |
+4.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 39.90 |
(-3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Andersen |
2011 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
165 |
36.72 |
+4.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.27 |
(-0.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christian Bjerregaard |
2012 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
160 |
37.09 |
+5.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.69 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Ziethen |
2011 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
|
155 |
37.45 |
+5.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.43 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Ryttersgaard |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
148 |
38.06 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.94 |
(+0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
William Gade |
2011 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
|
141 |
38.73 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.54 |
(-2.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thor Lund Henningsen |
2011 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
121 |
40.65 |
+8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 46.15 |
(-5.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Nyby-Jacobsen |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
116 |
41.33 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.61 |
(-3.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Carl Frostholm Freudendahl |
2012 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
91 |
44.77 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Dexter Nikoukar |
2011 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
84 |
45.93 |
+14.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 45.00 |
(+0.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Adam Skougaard Magle |
2011 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
|
72 |
48.33 |
+16.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 44.06 |
(+4.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-10-2023 15:16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer 2009 - 2010 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christian Abrahamsen |
2009 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
+0.47 |
448 |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.80 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kian Asbert Tome |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
+0.61 |
438 |
26.53 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.78 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Morell Thomsen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
+0.46 |
401 |
27.33 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.02 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karl Kjeldsen Sørensen |
2010 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
|
362 |
28.28 |
+1.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.91 |
(-1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Schwab |
2009 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
352 |
28.53 |
+2.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.53 |
(-1.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leo Lygum Voldbjerg |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
+0.73 |
350 |
28.60 |
+2.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.20 |
(-1.60) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nikita Filipovic |
2010 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.47 |
261 |
31.54 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.41 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bertram Pihl Nygaard |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
243 |
32.28 |
+5.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.59 |
(-2.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frederik Lauritz Thomsen |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
242 |
32.31 |
+5.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.64 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mikkel Hansen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
|
240 |
32.40 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.28 |
(-0.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Søndergaard Sørensen |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
|
238 |
32.53 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.88 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ludvig heick Hjerrild-Jensen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
+0.70 |
230 |
32.90 |
+6.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.84 |
(-0.94) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Victor Mosskov Jensen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
229 |
32.94 |
+6.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.01 |
(-1.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Chresten Vestergård |
2010 |
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden |
|
226 |
33.09 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.59 |
(-3.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Magnus Uttrup Rom |
2010 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
202 |
34.33 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.63 |
(-0.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alexander Holt Flyger |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
170 |
36.34 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 37.89 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Nielsen |
2010 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
|
112 |
41.71 |
+15.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 49.14 |
(-7.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-10-2023 15:16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer 2007 - 2008 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Håkon Bork Nielsen |
2007 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.57 |
475 |
25.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.78 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jacob Bundgaard |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
+0.59 |
467 |
25.97 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.56 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Brandt Jensen |
2008 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
+0.61 |
432 |
26.66 |
+0.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kasper Larsen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.51 |
419 |
26.93 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.82 |
(-0.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ivan Pedersen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.52 |
408 |
27.16 |
+1.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.81 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maciej Dworzanski |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
|
407 |
27.20 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.53 |
(-0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Kroer |
2007 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
+0.54 |
404 |
27.26 |
+1.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.60 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Kragh Engbjerg |
2008 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
+0.82 |
395 |
27.47 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.40 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Magnus Østergaard |
2008 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.49 |
382 |
27.78 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.28 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Silas Vejen |
2008 |
Hobro Svømmeklub |
+0.46 |
357 |
28.40 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.53 |
(-2.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malthe Bach Larsen |
2008 |
Idrætsforening Jarl, Arden |
|
356 |
28.43 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.14 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sander Drews |
2008 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
+0.53 |
350 |
28.60 |
+2.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.62 |
(+0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frederik Jensen |
2007 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
+0.70 |
256 |
31.71 |
+5.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.99 |
(+0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Max Nikoukar |
2008 |
Aabybro Svømmeklub |
+0.69 |
158 |
37.28 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 40.00 |
(-2.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Christian Storgaard Jensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
119 |
40.88 |
+15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 41.39 |
(-0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Silas Mosskov Jensen |
2008 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-10-2023 15:16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 13, 50m Frisvømning Herrer 2006 & Ældre - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Esben Kilde Johansen |
2004 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
+0.53 |
517 |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.07 |
(+0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristian Ølgaard |
2005 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
+0.62 |
475 |
25.82 |
+0.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.23 |
(+0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theis Lindhardt |
2006 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
+0.49 |
460 |
26.10 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.77 |
(-0.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Nørtoft |
2006 |
Aars Svømmeklub |
|
375 |
27.94 |
+2.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.42 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Mikkelsen |
2004 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
+0.65 |
372 |
28.03 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.04 |
(-1.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Thielst |
2005 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
+0.75 |
367 |
28.15 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.99 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Johansen |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Søhesten |
+0.54 |
356 |
28.42 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.25 |
(+1.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 28-10-2023 15:16:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-10-2023 15:16.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.10 |
Licens til: Aabybro Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|