Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022 Apollo Projects NZ Short Course Swimming Championships
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Sir Owen G Glenn National Aquatic |
Organizer: |
Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Aug 23, 2022 to Aug 27, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11, 50m Butterfly Men - Heat |
|
|
13NZR |
26.42 |
|
|
|
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby |
|
WHACB |
|
7/8/2017 |
|
|
|
|
14NZR |
26.02 |
|
|
|
Michael Pickett & Oliver |
|
ENTHP |
|
7/14/2017 |
|
|
|
|
NZR |
22.60 |
|
|
|
Corney Swanepoel |
1986 |
ROSAK (NZL) |
Australia |
8/11/2009 |
|
|
|
|
18NZR |
23.36 |
|
|
|
Daniel Bell |
|
NSSAK (NZL) |
|
12/12/2008 |
|
|
|
|
17NZR |
23.91 |
|
|
|
Ben Littlejohn |
|
SPCWK (NZL) |
|
10/4/2019 |
|
|
|
|
15NZR |
25.30 |
|
|
|
Taiko Torepe-Ormsby |
|
WHACB |
|
8/4/2019 |
|
|
|
|
16NZR |
24.36 |
|
|
|
Ben Littlejohn |
|
SPCWK |
|
4/2/2019 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Cameron Gray |
19 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
23.36 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 22.57 |
(+0.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=2 |
|
Christopher Elson |
24 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
23.86 |
+0.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 23.43 |
(+0.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=2 |
|
Cooper Morley |
18 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
23.86 |
+0.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.26 |
(-3.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fergus Eadie |
21 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
24.26 |
+0.90 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.11 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ben Littlejohn |
20 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.66 |
|
24.41 |
+1.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.06 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Wilrich Coetzee |
25 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
24.48 |
+1.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.11 |
(+0.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=6 |
|
Josh Gilbert |
21 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
24.48 |
+1.12 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.15 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carter Swift |
23 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
24.54 |
+1.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.74 |
(-2.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lochlainn O'Connor |
21 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
24.66 |
+1.30 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.41 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
MacAllister Clark |
20 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
24.72 |
+1.36 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.49 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Satori Dobbie |
23 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.63 |
|
24.78 |
+1.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.69 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kokoro Frost (V) |
19 |
Otaki Titans Swimming Club |
+0.60 |
|
25.24 |
+1.88 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.30 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=13 |
|
Zach Knowles |
18 |
Waitaha Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
25.32 |
+1.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.89 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=13 |
|
Eyad Masoud |
27 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
25.32 |
+1.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.19 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
William Seymour |
16 |
Tasman Swim Club |
+0.66 |
|
25.42 |
+2.06 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.26 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Johnson Li |
18 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
25.44 |
+2.08 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.64 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Caleb Carlisle |
17 |
Greendale Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
25.54 |
+2.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.79 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Alex Odom |
17 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
25.56 |
+2.20 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.36 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bailey Perriam |
24 |
QEII Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
25.60 |
+2.24 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.01 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=20 |
|
Oliver Mouat |
15 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
25.63 |
+2.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.70 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=20 |
|
Hugo Wrathall |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
25.63 |
+2.27 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.45 |
(+0.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ikko Shibuya |
21 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
25.65 |
+2.29 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 24.85 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Joel Crampton |
20 |
Capital Swim Club |
+0.70 |
|
25.68 |
+2.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.14 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=24 |
|
Mason Wang |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
25.78 |
+2.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.87 |
(-0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=24 |
|
David Zhu |
16 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.70 |
|
25.78 |
+2.42 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.71 |
(+0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Joseph Koroiadi |
16 |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
25.80 |
+2.44 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.29 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Luke Hair |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
25.82 |
+2.46 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.82 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mitchell Heberley |
16 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.69 |
|
25.84 |
+2.48 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.01 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Adrian Chong |
22 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.69 |
|
25.86 |
+2.50 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.08 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Howard Lu |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
25.87 |
+2.51 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.81 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Archie Perriam |
21 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
25.91 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.05 |
(-0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Josh McCormack-Goeth |
24 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
25.93 |
+2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.80 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Jasper Cornish |
16 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
25.96 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.85 |
(+0.11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=33 |
|
Henry Williams |
19 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
25.96 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.74 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Alex Willis |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.61 |
|
26.02 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(+0.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Conor McCullough |
17 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.72 |
|
26.34 |
+2.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.62 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tom Dreaver |
20 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.67 |
|
26.35 |
+2.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.77 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=38 |
|
Chris Jiang |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
26.40 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.09 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=38 |
|
Riley McGirr |
16 |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
26.40 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.84 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=40 |
|
Carwin Li |
18 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
26.51 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 25.97 |
(+0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=40 |
|
Isaac Williams |
16 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.66 |
|
26.51 |
+3.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.42 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Savva Karpov |
14 |
Onehunga Swimming Club Inc. |
+0.66 |
|
26.53 |
+3.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.30 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Ethan Dent (V) |
15 |
Rackley Swim Team |
+0.65 |
|
26.54 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.93 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Luke O'Connor |
16 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.73 |
|
26.61 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.84 |
(-0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Thomas White |
16 |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
+0.75 |
|
26.63 |
+3.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.40 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Nathanial Hunt |
16 |
Mt Wellington Swimming |
+0.63 |
|
26.65 |
+3.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.51 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
James Baldwin |
20 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.66 |
|
26.67 |
+3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.87 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Isaac Gear |
14 |
Mt Eden Swimming |
+0.68 |
|
26.70 |
+3.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.92 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Joe De Coster |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
26.75 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.61 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=50 |
|
Josh Carroll |
16 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
26.79 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.29 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=50 |
|
Blake Faleafa |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
26.79 |
+3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.39 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Gustav Campher |
18 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
26.81 |
+3.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.85 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Liam Vogel |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.61 |
|
26.82 |
+3.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.72 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
|
Zion Heke |
15 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
26.88 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.82 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Lucas Perceval |
15 |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
+0.77 |
|
26.90 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.03 |
(-0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=56 |
|
Zac Baker |
19 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
26.94 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.59 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=56 |
|
Jack Kelly |
19 |
Mt Wellington Swimming |
+0.72 |
|
26.94 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.33 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Samuel Trass |
16 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.68 |
|
26.97 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.39 |
(+0.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Brandon Holder |
15 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
26.98 |
+3.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.90 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Jacob Humphries |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
27.01 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.63 |
(-0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
James Church |
16 |
Carterton Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
27.05 |
+3.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.30 |
(+0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Paul Kim |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
27.07 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.46 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Nolhan Monnet (V) |
17 |
Olympique Noumea |
+0.68 |
|
27.11 |
+3.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.39 |
(-0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Caleb Ruawhare |
17 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.76 |
|
27.18 |
+3.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(+0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Zaniel-Trae Cooke (V) |
18 |
Fraser Coast SC Inc |
+0.61 |
|
27.19 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.36 |
(-0.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Callum Lockhart |
17 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.68 |
|
27.27 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.05 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lukas Holmes |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
27.29 |
+3.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.35 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Harrison James |
15 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.66 |
|
27.36 |
+4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.48 |
(-0.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Orlando Hardie |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.69 |
|
27.42 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.34 |
(+0.08) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Connor Lock |
17 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
27.43 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.10 |
(+0.33) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jordan Astley |
17 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
27.45 |
+4.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.88 |
(+0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Devlin Langton |
15 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.67 |
|
27.46 |
+4.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.03 |
(-0.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=73 |
|
Bryn Drummond |
16 |
Jasi Swim Club |
+0.71 |
|
27.47 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.74 |
(+0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=73 |
|
Joel Verran |
16 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
27.47 |
+4.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.18 |
(+0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=75 |
|
Ethan Buchanan |
16 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.69 |
|
27.48 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.01 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=75 |
|
Corne Diener |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
27.48 |
+4.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.30 |
(+1.18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=77 |
|
Mason Kritz |
16 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
27.55 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.49 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=77 |
|
Marcus Sisam |
17 |
Heretaunga Sundevils |
+0.67 |
|
27.55 |
+4.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.46 |
(+0.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Eric Yuan |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.59 |
|
27.56 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.35 |
(+1.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Arthur Makarov-Paton |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
27.58 |
+4.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.80 |
(-0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Te Hiringatahi Ramanui |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
27.66 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.69 |
(-0.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
|
Felix Bargh |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
27.70 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.72 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=83 |
|
Liam France |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.67 |
|
27.76 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.70 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=83 |
|
Kemp Williams |
14 |
Fairfield Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
27.76 |
+4.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.54 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
|
Samuel Poching |
19 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
27.78 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.73 |
(+1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
|
Alex Dunkley |
17 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
27.80 |
+4.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.18 |
(+0.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Ethan MacDonald |
15 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.76 |
|
27.88 |
+4.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.56 |
(-0.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Kaden Cossill |
15 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.71 |
|
27.96 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.11 |
(-0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
|
Finn Lock |
15 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
27.99 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.86 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
|
Boston Tordoff |
17 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
28.02 |
+4.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.87 |
(+1.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Zac Alexander |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.81 |
|
28.06 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.10 |
(+0.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=92 |
|
Harry Renner |
15 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
28.08 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.05 |
(+1.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=92 |
|
Ollie Robinson |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.79 |
|
28.08 |
+4.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.44 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
|
David Li |
16 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
28.12 |
+4.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.61 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
|
Max Downey |
14 |
St Peter's Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
28.13 |
+4.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.90 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
Adam Michel (V) |
15 |
Olympique Noumea |
+0.63 |
|
28.17 |
+4.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.87 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
|
Bradyn Yacyshen |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.65 |
|
28.18 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.05 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
|
Yeenok Zhang |
14 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.66 |
|
28.22 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.68 |
(-0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
|
Jono Swanepoel |
15 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
28.24 |
+4.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.63 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
Caleb Ludlow |
15 |
Alexandra Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
28.27 |
+4.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.27 |
(=) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
|
Nico Solodi |
16 |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
+0.63 |
|
28.35 |
+4.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.61 |
(+0.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
|
Mahuta Gemmell |
14 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
28.39 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.41 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
|
William Riley |
13 |
St Paul's Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
28.44 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.75 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
|
Jack Love |
16 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
+0.74 |
|
28.47 |
+5.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.91 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
|
Zach Edwards |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.77 |
|
28.48 |
+5.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.95 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=106 |
|
Daniel Kregting |
14 |
Roskill Swimming Club |
+0.56 |
|
28.49 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.15 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=106 |
|
Alex Tudgey |
15 |
Swim Timaru |
+0.73 |
|
28.49 |
+5.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.43 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
|
Jack Rowe |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
28.54 |
+5.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.89 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=109 |
|
Hudson Parcell (V) |
15 |
Rackley Swim Team |
+0.62 |
|
28.55 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.62 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=109 |
|
Cameron Wilkinson |
15 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.62 |
|
28.55 |
+5.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.03 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=111 |
|
Kailen Brackebush |
16 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
28.57 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 27.73 |
(+0.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=111 |
|
Aidan Mussell |
15 |
Parnell Swimming |
+0.66 |
|
28.57 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.86 |
(-0.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
|
Ryan Burke |
15 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.64 |
|
28.60 |
+5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.32 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
|
Keiki Shimizu |
15 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.64 |
|
28.61 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.71 |
(-0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
|
Benjamin Jackson |
15 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
28.65 |
+5.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.15 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
|
Kayne Howat |
14 |
SwimZone Racing |
+0.72 |
|
28.69 |
+5.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.76 |
(-0.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jayden Waters-Dawes |
15 |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
28.77 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.46 |
(+0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
|
Caign Boonen |
14 |
Whakatane Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
28.80 |
+5.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.28 |
(+0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=119 |
|
Jackson Close |
14 |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
+0.75 |
|
28.86 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.71 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=119 |
|
William Delamare |
14 |
Coast Swimming Club |
+0.70 |
|
28.86 |
+5.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.61 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
|
Eric Wong |
13 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.57 |
|
28.93 |
+5.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.66 |
(-0.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
Neo Salomonsson |
13 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.73 |
|
28.96 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.74 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
Mikulash Joyce |
15 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.71 |
|
28.97 |
+5.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.75 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
|
Michael Dinh |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.66 |
|
29.03 |
+5.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.62 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
|
Nathan Webber |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.72 |
|
29.12 |
+5.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.76 |
(+0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
|
TeMana Atutolu |
15 |
Whangarei Swim Club |
+0.68 |
|
29.14 |
+5.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.51 |
(+0.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=127 |
|
Vlad Smirnov |
15 |
Wharenui Swim Club |
+0.65 |
|
29.19 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.94 |
(+0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=127 |
|
Ryan Stott |
15 |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
+0.67 |
|
29.19 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.80 |
(+0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
|
Sunny Zheng |
14 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.68 |
|
29.20 |
+5.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.21 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
|
Leonard Rankin |
14 |
Swim Rotorua |
+0.80 |
|
29.26 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.57 |
(-0.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
|
Ben Dudding |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.73 |
|
29.38 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.02 |
(+1.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
Lucas Xia |
13 |
United Swimming Club |
+0.67 |
|
29.39 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(-0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
|
Isaac Lee |
14 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.76 |
|
29.41 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.15 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
|
Beau Nicholson |
14 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.71 |
|
29.46 |
+6.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.05 |
(+0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
|
Andrew Feng |
13 |
North Shore Swimming Club |
+0.62 |
|
29.49 |
+6.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.24 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
|
Taka Sugiyama |
14 |
Kiwi ASC |
+0.65 |
|
29.51 |
+6.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.29 |
(+0.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jack Younger |
14 |
Masterton Swimming Club |
+0.78 |
|
29.59 |
+6.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.35 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
|
Matthew Biddington |
15 |
Tawa Swimming Club |
+0.68 |
|
29.61 |
+6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.81 |
(+0.80) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
|
Nathan Whitehead |
14 |
Aquabladz NP |
+0.75 |
|
29.67 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.51 |
(+0.16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
|
Blake Candish |
14 |
Whanganui Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
29.71 |
+6.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.44 |
(+0.27) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
|
Sam Hewlett |
15 |
Pirates Swim Team |
+0.63 |
|
29.78 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.04 |
(+1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
|
Max Skehan |
14 |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
+0.69 |
|
29.91 |
+6.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.51 |
(+0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
|
Marlin Bennett |
13 |
Hokonui Aquatics |
+0.69 |
|
29.93 |
+6.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.15 |
(+0.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
|
Graysen Elliott |
14 |
Hamilton Aquatics |
+0.72 |
|
29.94 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.43 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
|
Zack Pask |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.74 |
|
30.06 |
+6.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.55 |
(+0.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
|
Felix Thomas |
13 |
Porirua City Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
30.11 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.05 |
(+0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
|
Tyson Lynch |
14 |
Vikings Swim Club Inc |
+0.75 |
|
30.17 |
+6.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.52 |
(+0.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
|
Jethrow Yoon |
13 |
Phoenix Aquatics |
+0.64 |
|
30.21 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.71 |
(+0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
|
Henry Koo |
13 |
Howick Pakuranga |
+0.62 |
|
30.33 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.39 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
|
Oscar Bower |
15 |
TBSS Central City Swimming |
+0.76 |
|
30.54 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.95 |
(+1.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=151 |
|
Mitchell Ellis |
13 |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
+0.68 |
|
30.68 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.58 |
(+0.10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
=151 |
|
Jack Rust |
13 |
Stratford Amateur Swimming Cl |
+0.70 |
|
30.68 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.07 |
(+0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nick Reeder |
14 |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
+0.65 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Murray |
18 |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 8/24/2022 8:56:50 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-24 08:57:08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Swimming New Zealand |
|
|
|
|
|
|