Results for Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Saturday - B Finals - Warmup 15:00-16:15 - Start 16:30
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Swedish Swim Games 2022 - Grand Prix 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Vilundabadet |
Organizer: |
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Sep 23, 2022 to Sep 25, 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Butterfly Men - A Final |
|
|
MR |
1:53.05 |
|
|
|
Takeshi Matsuda |
1984 |
Japan (JPN) |
Vilundabadet |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Christopher Lindholm |
20 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
648 |
2:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
17 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
+0.65 |
630 |
2:06.20 |
+1.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eddie Peng |
15 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
619 |
2:06.95 |
+1.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Blom |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.75 |
613 |
2:07.40 |
+2.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kalle Pesälä |
16 |
Team Finland |
+0.69 |
607 |
2:07.79 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karl Gustav Gérnyi |
23 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
547 |
2:12.30 |
+7.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
19 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.79 |
523 |
2:14.29 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Jakobsson |
20 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.73 |
503 |
2:16.03 |
+10.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2022-09-24 18:39:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, 200m Butterfly Men - B Final |
|
|
MR |
1:53.05 |
|
|
|
Takeshi Matsuda |
1984 |
Japan (JPN) |
Vilundabadet |
2009-11-07 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Age |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
18 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.69 |
529 |
2:13.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mario Orrego |
16 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
+0.76 |
527 |
2:13.96 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Erneholm |
16 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.61 |
506 |
2:15.77 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
17 |
Simklubben Neptun |
+0.65 |
500 |
2:16.36 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
21 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
494 |
2:16.92 |
+3.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Borg |
17 |
SK Triton |
+0.72 |
485 |
2:17.71 |
+3.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tage Helin |
15 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
481 |
2:18.06 |
+4.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
16 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
454 |
2:20.77 |
+6.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 2022-09-24 18:39:42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 18:39:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Väsby Simsällskap |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|