Results for HCA Cup 2022
Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Universitetssvømmehallen |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
6. maj 2022 to 8. maj 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 7, 50m Butterfly Herrer (å) - Indledende |
|
|
HCA reko |
24.50 |
|
|
Jakob Juul |
2000 |
Vejle Svømmeklub (DK) |
Odense (DK) |
24-05-2019 |
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Valdemar Hoffmann Hyldig |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.74 |
558 |
27.05 |
|
|
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 26.92 |
(+0.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mark Nielsen |
2007 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.67 |
497 |
28.10 |
+1.05 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.96 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Bøttiger |
2008 |
Swim Team Odense |
+0.74 |
495 |
28.14 |
+1.09 |
|
DI |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 28.89 |
(-0.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Valther B. Wadstrøm |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.70 |
445 |
29.16 |
+2.11 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.77 |
(-0.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.72 |
408 |
30.01 |
+2.96 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.05 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johannes Due Jessen |
2008 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.68 |
399 |
30.23 |
+3.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.21 |
(+1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Federico Chiappini |
2008 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
+0.66 |
357 |
31.37 |
+4.32 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.35 |
(+0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ulrik Stark |
2007 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.61 |
329 |
32.23 |
+5.18 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 34.46 |
(-2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
+0.71 |
320 |
32.54 |
+5.49 |
|
Q |
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 33.99 |
(-1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marius Lundsfryd |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.83 |
256 |
35.07 |
+8.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 36.74 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Benjamin Grann Madsen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
+0.64 |
224 |
36.62 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 38.83 |
(-2.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anders Beier |
2007 |
Swim Team Odense |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Bjerre |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustav Nørregaard Jensen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb officielt kl.: 06-05-2022 19:28:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-05-2022 15:10.31 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|
|
|