Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen Pristan |
Organizer: |
PK Branik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Dec 22, 2021 to Dec 22, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women Ml. deklice 10 and younger - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
56.62 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/10/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gaja Vidrih |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
244 |
1:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lana Lamešić |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
237 |
1:21.18 |
+0.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Gradin |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
169 |
1:30.80 |
+10.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ria Rebec |
2012 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
166 |
1:31.30 |
+10.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maša Koren |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
153 |
1:33.85 |
+13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gaja Kotnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
152 |
1:34.11 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Klara Blatnik |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
141 |
1:36.35 |
+15.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Vanesa Godec |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
115 |
1:43.27 |
+22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Zoja Pribožič |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
89 |
1:52.44 |
+32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hana Žigon |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
73 |
2:00.23 |
+39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ajša Gajer Šedivy |
2011 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
66 |
2:04.25 |
+43.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women Deklice 11-12 years - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
56.62 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/10/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anina Kirbiš |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
430 |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eliana Hlastan |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
357 |
1:10.83 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Petrič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
348 |
1:11.39 |
+4.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pia Božič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
288 |
1:16.08 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ana Sušec Jambrović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
262 |
1:18.44 |
+11.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Zara Knez |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
248 |
1:19.92 |
+13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Vidovič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
243 |
1:20.46 |
+13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Aleksandra Šlebnik Gnamuš |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
241 |
1:20.73 |
+14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tia Mrkonjič |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
238 |
1:21.07 |
+14.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pika Planko |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
192 |
1:27.10 |
+20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lea Pljava |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
171 |
1:30.49 |
+23.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Urška Krajnc |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
159 |
1:32.72 |
+26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Asja Trumić |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Velenje |
|
142 |
1:36.28 |
+29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lana Gabor |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
123 |
1:40.98 |
+34.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Špela Bosiljevac |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
105 |
1:46.35 |
+39.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Hana Vehabović |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
99 |
1:48.40 |
+41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ema Muršec |
2010 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
95 |
1:49.85 |
+43.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Viva Štefanec |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
70 |
2:01.68 |
+55.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Špela Liponik |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6, 100m Freestyle Women 13 and older - Final |
|
|
Deklice |
56.62 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
11/23/2014 |
|
|
|
|
Ml. deklic |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
Urša Bežan Petrič |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
12/10/2005 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eva Feltrin Kosec |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
492 |
1:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ana Herodež |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
316 |
1:13.75 |
+10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Blažka Gorenšek |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
192 |
1:27.06 |
+23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ana Panić |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
191 |
1:27.17 |
+23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Nikolina Krnjić |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Branik Maribor |
|
135 |
1:37.90 |
+34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12/22/2021 6:00:57 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-12-22 20:48:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|