Tulokset IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Sunnuntaiaamu
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 28, T12-15 50m SU - Finaali |
|
|
CR |
28.68 |
|
|
Vilma Oura |
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.68 |
671 |
29.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.62 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.69 |
644 |
29.63 |
+0.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.01 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Iida Saarikoski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.80 |
591 |
30.49 |
+1.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.83 |
(-0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Janina Granberg |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.66 |
590 |
30.52 |
+1.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.77 |
(-0.25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Korkeamäki |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.61 |
588 |
30.55 |
+1.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.41 |
(+0.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emmi Salo |
2007 |
Lappeenrannan Uimarit |
+0.68 |
586 |
30.58 |
+1.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.00 |
(-0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ülle Harjaks |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.65 |
575 |
30.78 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.14 |
(-0.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tilda Aaltonen |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
569 |
30.88 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.23 |
(-0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tiia Mielonen |
2006 |
Nivalan Saukot |
+0.68 |
555 |
31.15 |
+1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.65 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsa Vira |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
552 |
31.19 |
+1.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.95 |
(+0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
551 |
31.21 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.95 |
(+0.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Karvonen |
2006 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
+0.70 |
547 |
31.30 |
+2.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.82 |
(-0.52) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
541 |
31.41 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.60 |
(-0.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ruut Salmi |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
+0.66 |
536 |
31.50 |
+2.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.90 |
(-0.40) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kerttu Rantanen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.73 |
535 |
31.52 |
+2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.93 |
(-0.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lotta Torppa |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.63 |
499 |
32.27 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.26 |
(+0.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 5.12.2021 11.44.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-12-2021 11.45.32 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|