Tulokset IKM finaalit 2021
Alla löytyy kaikki kilpailun tulokset jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Lauantai-ilta
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
UiTa & TaTU Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
03 12 2021 - 05 12 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji 22, P13-16 50m RU - Finaali |
|
|
CR |
28.77 |
|
|
Davin Lindholm |
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sija |
|
Nimi |
Synty |
Seura |
Reak. |
FINA |
Aika |
Ero |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sakari Korri |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
651 |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(-0.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Boris Minkovski |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
+0.74 |
638 |
29.33 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.71 |
(-0.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
634 |
29.38 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 29.83 |
(-0.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
624 |
29.54 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.60 |
(-1.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.60 |
596 |
30.00 |
+0.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.69 |
(-0.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kaapo Laaja |
2006 |
Keuruun Toverit |
+0.69 |
585 |
30.19 |
+1.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.58 |
(-0.39) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
582 |
30.24 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.83 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Konsta Rantasuo |
2006 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.66 |
576 |
30.33 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 30.53 |
(-0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Roni Heikkinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
+0.65 |
541 |
30.97 |
+1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.99 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.66 |
529 |
31.22 |
+2.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.07 |
(-0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
527 |
31.25 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.75 |
(-0.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veikka Leväsalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
505 |
31.69 |
+2.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 31.71 |
(-0.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ilari Hatunen |
2006 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
+0.76 |
503 |
31.74 |
+2.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.23 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Miika Nurminen |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
+0.68 |
484 |
32.14 |
+3.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 32.18 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laji virallinen: 4.12.2021 18.09.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-12-2021 19.06.36 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|