Results for STT Klubmesterskab
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Del 1 28-09-2021
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. sep 2021 to 14. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 17, 100m Brystsvømning Damer J/S, ÅÆ, ÅY, SK, S - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schastine Tabor |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:09.21 |
(+2.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Klara Rasmussen |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:20.91 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.41 |
(+1.50) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Agnes Jakobsen |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:22.81 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.85 |
(+1.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Silja Nøhr Mortensen |
2003 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:24.07 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.54 |
(+0.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maya Krogh Brønnicke |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:24.17 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.46 |
(-3.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Haagen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:25.62 |
+13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.87 |
(+1.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annika Køhn |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:25.68 |
+14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.65 |
(+2.03) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Munk |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:26.85 |
+15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.43 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Laura Kristensen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:30.43 |
+18.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.74 |
(+5.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hannah Rørbech |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:31.84 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:49.28 |
(-17.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Møllgaard |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:31.90 |
+20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.13 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jasmin Freja Hansen Ünal |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:31.93 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.03 |
(+3.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Signe Schnabelrauch |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:32.09 |
+20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.99 |
(-0.90) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Amalie Møller |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:33.44 |
+21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.70 |
(-5.26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sarah Caroline Vibskov |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:34.42 |
+22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:32.97 |
(+1.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rebecca Ella Madsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:34.80 |
+23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.12 |
(+1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nynne Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:35.83 |
+24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.36 |
(-4.53) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mathilde Bæklund Thygesen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:39.36 |
+27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.87 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Maja Hansen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:40.74 |
+29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:33.57 |
(+7.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rosa Cornelia Barrisøe |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:41.52 |
+29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.45 |
(-1.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Mia H Schnabelrauch |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:42.07 |
+30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.74 |
(-1.67) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emilia Høffer |
2001 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:42.57 |
+30.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.10 |
(+1.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Maja F. E. Kamper |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:50.47 |
+38.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:45.06 |
(+5.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 28-09-2021 22:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-09-2021 22:29.57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|