Results for STT Klubmesterskab
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultater |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Taastrup Svømmehal Hal 2 |
Arrangør |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. sep 2021 to 14. jun 2022 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Løb 18, 100m Brystsvømning Herrer J/S, ÅÆ, ÅY, SK, S - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Cueto Rasmussen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.04 |
(+3.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Philip Krogh Brønnicke |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:13.59 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.61 |
(+4.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kalle Gerner Knudsen |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:14.34 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.96 |
(+3.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Stampe Dalgaard |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:14.84 |
+4.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.46 |
(+1.38) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sune Vergmann |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:15.92 |
+5.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.07 |
(-2.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Oxenbøll |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:18.09 |
+7.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.38 |
(+1.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frederik Rasmussen |
2005 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:19.50 |
+8.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:23.01 |
(-3.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikkel Brundert Hansen |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:19.68 |
+8.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.05 |
(+1.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peter K. M. Petersen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:20.14 |
+9.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.19 |
(-1.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karl-Emil Klinggård Niels |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:20.39 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.43 |
(+3.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jeppe Kjær |
2004 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:21.85 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.20 |
(+1.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Skadhauge |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:26.90 |
+16.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.01 |
(+4.89) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Olsen |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:29.68 |
+18.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.05 |
(-7.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Lykke Hergaard |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:30.25 |
+19.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.29 |
(+7.96) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
William F. Pilgaard |
2006 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:30.89 |
+20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:34.91 |
(-4.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lukas Hitlev |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:31.35 |
+20.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.65 |
(+1.70) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jakob Hansen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:32.00 |
+21.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.36 |
(+1.64) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Otto Weber Folmann |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:40.83 |
+30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.69 |
(+3.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Gustav Jørgensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:41.95 |
+31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.60 |
(+3.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Toke Hjalholt |
2007 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:42.25 |
+31.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:51.83 |
(-9.58) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Maximilian Oxenbøll |
2010 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
1:57.51 |
+46.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:59.75 |
(-2.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrick S. Hansen |
2000 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Bugge |
2008 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Gundelach |
2002 |
Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 28-09-2021 22:37:11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-09-2021 22:38.26 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licens til: Swim Team Taastrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|