Results for MM Telekom 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
4. del Finala 2. dan / 4th part Day 2 Finals
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Freestyle Women - A Final |
|
|
|
4:45.37 |
|
|
|
Tamara Miler |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.35 |
|
|
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Vichy Val dAllier (FRA) |
3. 07. 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinke |
4:11.36 |
|
|
|
Katja Fain |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetinje |
4:15.54 |
|
|
|
Sara Račnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Gjur/Győr (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
4:23.88 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Laura Benková |
2000 |
Slovakia |
|
701 |
4:26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronika Tondrova |
2002 |
Czech U21 national team |
|
692 |
4:27.32 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martina ELHENICKÁ |
1993 |
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
|
674 |
4:29.68 |
+3.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tiara Pšeničnik |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
654 |
4:32.28 |
+6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Špela Perše |
1996 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
628 |
4:36.10 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
NINA PETTENELLA |
2004 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
599 |
4:40.51 |
+14.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Taja Vejnovič |
2006 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
536 |
4:51.07 |
+24.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Vezenkova |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Kamnik |
|
495 |
4:58.79 |
+32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11. 07. 2021 18:15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Freestyle Women - B Final |
|
|
|
4:45.37 |
|
|
|
Tamara Miler |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.35 |
|
|
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Vichy Val dAllier (FRA) |
3. 07. 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinke |
4:11.36 |
|
|
|
Katja Fain |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetinje |
4:15.54 |
|
|
|
Sara Račnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Gjur/Győr (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
4:23.88 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Karolina Kišová |
2007 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
545 |
4:49.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Beatrice Rossi |
2008 |
Triestina |
|
544 |
4:49.59 |
+0.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nika Mihelčič |
2007 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
516 |
4:54.70 |
+5.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ANGELICA TRENTIN |
2007 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
495 |
4:58.73 |
+9.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
GAIA AVESANI |
2007 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
482 |
5:01.44 |
+12.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Danaja Petek |
2005 |
Plavalno društvo Maribor |
|
479 |
5:02.03 |
+12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lara Mihevc |
2005 |
Športno društvo Delfin |
|
478 |
5:02.34 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
FRANCESCA OTTO |
2006 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
459 |
5:06.43 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11. 07. 2021 18:15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22, 400m Freestyle Women - C Final |
|
|
|
4:45.37 |
|
|
|
Tamara Miler |
1994 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:06.35 |
|
|
|
Anja Klinar |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Vichy Val dAllier (FRA) |
3. 07. 2016 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinke |
4:11.36 |
|
|
|
Katja Fain |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Netanya (ISR) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetinje |
4:15.54 |
|
|
|
Sara Račnik |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Gjur/Győr (HUN) |
|
|
|
|
|
Deklice |
4:23.88 |
|
|
|
Janja Šegel |
2001 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dauck Francesca |
2008 |
SC John-F.-Kennedy-Schule |
|
472 |
5:03.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tara Ðorđevič |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Torpedo Ljubljana |
|
446 |
5:09.38 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katarina Frlec |
2008 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
436 |
5:11.65 |
+8.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ancona Siena |
2007 |
Team USA |
|
415 |
5:16.82 |
+13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Megan Stuart |
2006 |
KSK1911 |
|
415 |
5:16.86 |
+13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Špela Sedič |
2006 |
Športno društvo Plavalna akade |
|
396 |
5:21.86 |
+18.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Horner Rylie |
2006 |
Team USA |
|
366 |
5:30.32 |
+26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maša Camlek |
2009 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
362 |
5:31.67 |
+28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 11. 07. 2021 18:15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-11 18:18:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|