Results for MM Telekom 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plavalni miting Telekom Slovenije 2021
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Bazen pod Oblo Gorico |
Organizer: |
PK Radovljica |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Jul 10, 2021 to Jul 11, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - A Final |
|
|
|
26.70 |
|
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Kazan (RUS) |
4. 08. 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
27.74 |
|
|
Peter John Stevens |
1995 |
(SLO) |
Dubaj/Dubai (UAE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
29.39 |
|
|
Matic Kosirnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
30.48 |
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
33.88 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Peter John Stevens |
1995 |
Plavalni klub Triglav Kranj |
|
763 |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vojtech Netrh |
2002 |
Czech U21 national team |
|
701 |
29.21 |
+0.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vojtech Matatko |
2001 |
Czech U21 national team |
|
686 |
29.41 |
+1.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
DYLAN BUONAGURO |
2002 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
647 |
30.00 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
EDDY SINARDI |
2004 |
Fondazione Bentegodi Verona |
|
623 |
30.38 |
+1.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Hrovat |
2001 |
Športno društvo Delfin |
|
619 |
30.44 |
+2.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ondřej Kukrecht |
2003 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
617 |
30.47 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Davide Bincoletto |
2002 |
UISP Nuoto Cordenons |
|
612 |
30.55 |
+2.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - B Final |
|
|
|
26.70 |
|
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Kazan (RUS) |
4. 08. 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
27.74 |
|
|
Peter John Stevens |
1995 |
(SLO) |
Dubaj/Dubai (UAE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
29.39 |
|
|
Matic Kosirnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
30.48 |
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
33.88 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alessandro Curto |
2003 |
Triestina |
|
587 |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Phillip Osadsky |
2005 |
KSK1911 |
|
570 |
31.28 |
+0.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luka Kelaidis |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
554 |
31.58 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luka Predalič |
2004 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
552 |
31.63 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lan Dovč |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
541 |
31.84 |
+0.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anže Koroš |
2003 |
Plavalni klub Fužinar Ravne na K |
|
522 |
32.22 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vitězslav Raszka |
2005 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
517 |
32.32 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marek Gavenda |
2004 |
Klub plavevkych sportu Ostrava |
|
500 |
32.68 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3, 50m Breaststroke Men - C Final |
|
|
|
26.70 |
|
|
Damir Dugonjić |
1988 |
(SLO) |
Kazan (RUS) |
4. 08. 2015 |
|
|
|
|
Mladinci |
27.74 |
|
|
Peter John Stevens |
1995 |
(SLO) |
Dubaj/Dubai (UAE) |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti |
29.39 |
|
|
Matic Kosirnik |
2000 |
(SLO) |
Ravne na Koroškem (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Dečki |
30.48 |
|
|
Lovro Knez |
2002 |
(SLO) |
Maribor (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Ml. dečki |
33.88 |
|
|
Bor Vran-Benkovič |
2007 |
(SLO) |
Kranj (SLO) |
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filip Abutović |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Ljubljana |
|
522 |
32.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josef Minář |
2005 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
512 |
32.43 |
+0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattia Guadagnin |
2005 |
Triestina |
|
502 |
32.65 |
+0.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lenart Zaletel |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Radovljica |
|
495 |
32.79 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jakob Prebil |
2005 |
Plavalni klub Olimpija |
|
490 |
32.90 |
+0.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan Vyskočil |
2006 |
Plavecky klub Novy Jicin |
|
412 |
34.86 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Arne Furlan Štular |
2005 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
404 |
35.08 |
+2.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Enej Šerjak |
2007 |
Športno društvo Riba |
|
400 |
35.21 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 10. 07. 2021 18:05:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-07-13 12:15:12 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.8 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|