Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tre Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matias Suutala |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
1:24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:25.30 |
(-0.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Georg Aspholm |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.45 |
|
1:24.59 |
+0.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.50 |
(-3.91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesse Uutela |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
1:31.75 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.03 |
(-4.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniil Tirronen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.63 |
|
1:38.08 |
+13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:40.55 |
(-2.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eero Olli |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.70 |
|
1:38.26 |
+13.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.85 |
(-3.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Suominen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:38.40 |
+13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.25 |
(-4.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Eironen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.91 |
|
1:43.37 |
+18.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.43 |
(-5.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel Alfthan |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:46.22 |
+21.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:48.79 |
(-2.57) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oiva Katiska |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
1:46.32 |
+21.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:47.66 |
(-1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aapo Pajunen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:50.47 |
+25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:56.26 |
(-5.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.94 |
|
1:52.78 |
+28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:54.66 |
(-1.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joonatan Niemi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:55.15 |
+30.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:55.39 |
(-0.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hugo Rossi |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:59.10 |
+34.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:01.61 |
(-2.51) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aapeli Karislahti |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:00.79 |
+36.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lev Vlasov |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.26 |
(-1.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juho Rosenström |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.53 |
|
1:17.88 |
+6.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.62 |
(-1.74) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Valtteri Pellinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.49 |
|
1:18.01 |
+7.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.87 |
(-0.86) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Uitto |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:20.31 |
+9.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.80 |
(-0.49) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joonas Pulkkinen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
1:22.05 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.22 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Väinö Hinkka |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.62 |
|
1:22.07 |
+11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.87 |
(+0.20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thomas Jürgens |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:22.76 |
+11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.77 |
(-2.01) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oliver Bradford |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.63 |
+12.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:24.22 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tero Soukka |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:23.80 |
+12.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.80 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tatu Yli-houhala |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:25.01 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.14 |
(-11.13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eemeli Salo |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.34 |
|
1:26.34 |
+15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:29.07 |
(-2.73) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leevi Immonen |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
1:26.80 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.78 |
(-0.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Markus Levonoja |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
1:35.66 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.70 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pyry Nieminen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
1:36.03 |
+25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.40 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niklas Tikkanen |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:38.65 |
+27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:41.96 |
(-3.31) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Petter Kaskela |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:38.68 |
+27.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:42.53 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juhani Antti Tapio Ritakallio |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.65 |
|
1:41.95 |
+31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Niklas Kallio |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.76 |
|
1:43.78 |
+32.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:52.66 |
(-8.88) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Topi Äikäs |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
1:48.94 |
+38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:57.18 |
(-8.24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sebastian Sojolin |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:13.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:16.37 |
(-3.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ilmari Partanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:14.71 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:17.78 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Leiwo |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:15.63 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.63 |
(-3.00) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Väinö Pitkänen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:18.02 |
+4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.58 |
(-0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Denis Katunov |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
1:19.01 |
+5.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.03 |
(-1.02) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Syrjä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:19.49 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:27.63 |
(-8.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Casper Kvist |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
1:19.89 |
+6.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.08 |
(+0.81) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luka Hirvonen |
2006 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.80 |
|
1:20.27 |
+7.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:19.83 |
(+0.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Saku Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:20.56 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.33 |
(-1.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vilho Teno |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
1:29.06 |
+15.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:30.48 |
(-1.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miki Vierre |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.92 |
|
1:32.81 |
+19.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:38.56 |
(-5.75) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eetu Nieminen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:36.25 |
+23.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:43.94 |
(-7.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ferdinand Backman |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.55 |
|
1:36.40 |
+23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:39.16 |
(-2.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leo Lehtonen |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.85 |
|
1:38.67 |
+25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:37.68 |
(+0.99) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Sami Schrader |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Samuel Sainio |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:07.10 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Miklas Pikkuhuhta |
2005 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.55 |
|
1:09.57 |
+1.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.80 |
(+0.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Priimägi |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
1:11.74 |
+3.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.42 |
(-1.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Aspholm |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:13.24 |
+4.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.36 |
(-1.12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Kontula |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.72 |
|
1:16.76 |
+8.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.32 |
(+2.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Miko Virtanen |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
1:16.96 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:20.26 |
(-3.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ivan Chupakhin |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.47 |
|
1:17.36 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:14.95 |
(+2.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kasperi Haverinen |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.70 |
|
1:19.57 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:31.39 |
(-11.82) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Luoma |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:22.62 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:21.19 |
(+1.43) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elias Molodtsov |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.60 |
|
1:24.38 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:28.83 |
(-4.45) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Timi Louhe |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
1:24.60 |
+16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:22.30 |
(+2.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alex Lehtola |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
1:24.77 |
+16.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:26.32 |
(-1.55) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Luukas Kallio |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.04 |
+24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:36.11 |
(-3.07) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Akseli Liukkonen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2, P12,13,14,15,16 100m RU 16 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Santeri Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
1:04.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:04.51 |
(+0.35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niilo Kilpeläinen |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.64 |
|
1:10.60 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:08.68 |
(+1.92) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jesse Hyppönen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.62 |
|
1:11.32 |
+6.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:10.86 |
(+0.46) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aapo Koskinen |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.65 |
|
1:12.50 |
+7.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:12.29 |
(+0.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri Mäkinen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
1:13.23 |
+8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:11.89 |
(+1.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Konsta Kallio |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.31 |
|
1:13.89 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:13.95 |
(-0.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Akseli Kotti |
2004 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
1:14.55 |
+9.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.74 |
(-4.19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lenni Lehtonen |
2004 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.71 |
|
1:15.38 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:15.86 |
(-0.48) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Antero Ruban |
2004 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.80 |
|
1:15.49 |
+10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 1:18.53 |
(-3.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 12.16.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 12.17.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|