Spodaj so vsi rezultati tekmovanja po deli tekmovanja.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM 2020 Häme/Kaakkois-Suomi
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Tre Uinti |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 30, 2020 to Nov 1, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 10 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hippu Rauhala |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:40.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.46 |
(-2.32) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anni Sorsa |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:47.66 |
+7.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:52.22 |
(-4.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anni Lappalainen |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:53.66 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:57.45 |
(-3.79) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alisa Välimaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.77 |
|
2:53.76 |
+13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:08.99 |
(-15.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:54.49 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:21.70 |
(-27.21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iina Tieaho |
2010 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.85 |
|
2:56.30 |
+16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:10.99 |
(-14.69) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tilda Somervuori |
2010 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.88 |
|
3:02.18 |
+22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annabel Salo |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
3:05.69 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lilia Listenmaa |
2010 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.91 |
|
3:23.26 |
+43.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:31.19 |
(-7.93) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 13 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Anni Frusti |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.74 |
|
2:10.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.50 |
(+0.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanni Koski |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
|
|
2:13.18 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:13.22 |
(-0.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ines Pälviranta |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:14.34 |
+3.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.51 |
(-2.17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ebba Simberg |
2007 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.83 |
|
2:14.56 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:16.93 |
(-2.37) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Soini |
2007 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.82 |
|
2:17.76 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:17.20 |
(+0.56) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nella Kortteinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:18.73 |
+8.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:18.26 |
(+0.47) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hertta Nieminen |
2007 |
Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu |
+0.84 |
|
2:21.06 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.62 |
(+1.44) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Gylden |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
2:24.15 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.87 |
(-0.72) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Aino Ruottinen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.89 |
|
2:25.25 |
+14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:27.09 |
(-1.84) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Veera Nurmikolu |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.52 |
|
2:31.84 |
+21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:30.23 |
(+1.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Joseph |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.54 |
|
2:34.73 |
+24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.12 |
(+2.61) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nelli Hietala |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:42.87 |
+32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:48.50 |
(-5.63) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Netta Halttunen |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.81 |
|
2:51.15 |
+40.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:51.69 |
(-0.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emmi Lindholm |
2007 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
3:04.64 |
+53.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kiti Jernström |
2007 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:24.99 |
+1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:38.28 |
(-13.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 14 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Aino Välimaa |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.67 |
|
2:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:06.28 |
(+2.23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tinka Tamminen |
2006 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
|
|
2:12.29 |
+3.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:10.88 |
(+1.41) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isla Leinonen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
2:13.61 |
+5.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.29 |
(-5.68) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Milana Virtanen |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.78 |
|
2:15.49 |
+6.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:19.54 |
(-4.05) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elli Kenttälä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
2:17.54 |
+9.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:20.25 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tytti Rantanen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
|
|
2:25.33 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:28.10 |
(-2.77) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Piitu Perkola |
2006 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.92 |
|
2:35.45 |
+26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:35.17 |
(+0.28) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Neea Väkinen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
2:37.44 |
+28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.03 |
(-0.59) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2006 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.85 |
|
2:41.75 |
+33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.88 |
(+6.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Riia Pietilä |
2006 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.68 |
|
2:42.65 |
+34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:42.31 |
(+0.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 15 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Juulia Sakomaa |
2005 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:12.38 |
(+0.66) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veera Viskari |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.86 |
|
2:20.82 |
+7.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.80 |
(-2.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nelli Lehmijoki |
2005 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:23.20 |
+10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:22.78 |
(+0.42) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmi Lapikisto |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.73 |
|
2:24.22 |
+11.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:24.07 |
(+0.15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Iida Salonen |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.84 |
|
2:28.93 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:31.64 |
(-2.71) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Peuhkurinen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
2:36.67 |
+23.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.61 |
(+4.06) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Soila Nevalainen |
2005 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.60 |
|
2:38.17 |
+25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Edith Nuutinen |
2005 |
Lahden Kaleva |
+0.78 |
|
2:45.33 |
+32.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.28 |
(-8.95) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tytti Soininen |
2005 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
2:47.98 |
+34.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.34 |
(-5.36) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15, T10,12,13,14,15 200m VU 12 years - Finaali |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Awa Laukkanen |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.79 |
|
2:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:23.75 |
(-3.78) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Tieaho |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
|
|
2:25.84 |
+5.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:32.49 |
(-6.65) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Liisi Lehtiö |
2008 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
+0.55 |
|
2:26.63 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:34.97 |
(-8.34) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Vänni |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.65 |
|
2:34.76 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:38.63 |
(-3.87) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Nokian Pyry |
+0.72 |
|
2:42.22 |
+22.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Iiris Myllymäki |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.96 |
|
2:44.25 |
+24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:54.87 |
(-10.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Iida Pennanen |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.75 |
|
2:47.03 |
+27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:46.18 |
(+0.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Venla Rajala |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
2:48.46 |
+28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:47.24 |
(+1.22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emilia Ådjers |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
+0.66 |
|
2:50.84 |
+30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:01.60 |
(-10.76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pihla Lehtivuori |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.82 |
|
2:51.01 |
+31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 2:53.15 |
(-2.14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Miisa Yltävä |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:09.90 |
+49.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:13.94 |
(-4.04) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Margareth Toomet |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.74 |
|
3:10.19 |
+50.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:36.81 |
(-26.62) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sissi Viitasaari |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:17.24 |
+57.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sandra Roivas |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:19.18 |
+59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sini Ylipelkonen |
2008 |
Uinti Tampere |
|
|
3:19.75 |
+59.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ida Hamilton |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
|
|
3:23.08 |
+1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:26.93 |
(-3.85) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Helmi Nikula |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
+0.84 |
|
3:26.76 |
+1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
Entry time: 3:32.74 |
(-5.98) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Venla Viitaluoma |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
+0.75 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
SW4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31.10.2020 17.37.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-31 19.44.11 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Uinti Tampere |
|
|
|
|
|
|