Results for Swimshop-uinnit 2020
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Ulpukka |
Organizer: |
RaisU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 24, 2020 to loka 24, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14, 200m SU M - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Hanski |
1999 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:06.96 |
+5.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:12.50 |
+10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joona Kuitu |
2004 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
|
|
2:14.88 |
+13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Danil Seksenov |
2004 |
Vanders |
|
|
2:15.40 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joonas Cranston |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:19.43 |
+17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:19.54 |
+17.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lauri Aho |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
2:21.49 |
+19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Luka Laaksonen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
2:29.82 |
+27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ville Suojasto |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
2:30.44 |
+28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Veeti Hämäläinen |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
2:33.16 |
+31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Santeri Holmberg |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:33.76 |
+31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kasper Holopainen |
2003 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
|
|
2:39.53 |
+37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Christian Edelman |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:47.98 |
+46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Julius Linde |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:49.47 |
+47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Max Allén |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:51.86 |
+49.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Joel sulonen |
2007 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
2:54.50 |
+52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Matias Seppä |
2006 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
3:07.74 |
+1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
3:32.84 |
+1:30.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eemeli Arnell |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Elmeri Lajolinna |
2007 |
Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
6.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 24.10.2020 16.42.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-24 16.43.50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Raision Urheilijat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|