Results for Toivo Virtaset 2020
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Pirkkola |
Organizer: |
Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
loka 3, 2020 to loka 3, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti P11, P13, M P11 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oleg Vladimirov |
2009 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
-.-- |
|
46.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nikita Dzura |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
-.-- |
|
48.97 |
+2.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vadim Nikolashin |
2010 |
Uimaseura Helsinki |
-.-- |
|
49.26 |
+2.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Georgy Shchukin |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
52.61 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joona Rissanen |
2009 |
Vanders |
-.-- |
|
53.25 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Vinogradoff |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
55.32 |
+8.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Mattila |
2009 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
56.03 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskari Sukanen |
2011 |
Vanders |
-.-- |
|
58.25 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Justus Lipiäinen |
2009 |
Vanders |
-.-- |
|
58.29 |
+11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jaro Pyrhönen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
59.91 |
+13.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ahti Tuomainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
1:03.47 |
+17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Matvei Lavrukov |
2011 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
1:04.09 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Miikka Laitinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
1:04.80 |
+18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Axel Paananen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
1:07.93 |
+21.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Rasmus Lönnqvist |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
1:22.16 |
+35.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Oiva Mandelin |
2009 |
HTU Stadi |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Eelis Hakulinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Vanders |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ville Tressel |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Max Leal |
2012 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leevi Heino |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Kalle Kemppainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jussi Moilanen |
2010 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
SW 7.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti P11, P13, M P13 - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arttu Kaskimies |
2008 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
-.-- |
|
50.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Atso Huilla |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
-.-- |
|
1:02.89 |
+12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18, 50m Rintauinti P11, P13, M M - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rami Laakso |
1992 |
Helsingin Uimarit |
-.-- |
|
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tatu Kuosa |
1991 |
Simmis Wanda ry |
-.-- |
|
39.66 |
+6.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 3.10.2020 18.51.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-03 18.53.35 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Helsingin Uimarit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|