Results for Hessun Vinstat 2020
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Session 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
|
Organizer: |
Aurajoen Uinti ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
syys 12, 2020 to syys 12, 2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 9 and younger - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.65 |
|
47.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alex Pentamo |
2011 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
49.71 |
+2.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Matias Holma |
2011 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.64 |
|
54.43 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eemeli Terho |
2011 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
57.03 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Toivo Lumiainen |
2012 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
1:12.21 |
+24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.9.2020 12.17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 10-11 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wille Vantala |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wili Sauhula |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.88 |
|
41.75 |
+0.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eetu Ääri |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.71 |
|
43.03 |
+1.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sisu Tikka |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
44.03 |
+2.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
44.41 |
+2.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Taito Aaltonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
45.06 |
+3.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veikko Mikander |
2009 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.85 |
|
47.63 |
+5.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veikka Kiukkonen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.66 |
|
47.76 |
+6.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eino Marela |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
49.20 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Eino Kytöjoki |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
51.94 |
+10.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alex Ailio |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
52.62 |
+10.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Venni Alho |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.93 |
|
54.10 |
+12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Max Grimbaum |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.75 |
|
54.79 |
+13.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Aatos Rannila |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.85 |
|
55.77 |
+14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joona-Oskar Ikonen |
2010 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
57.98 |
+16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anton Saarinen |
2010 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.69 |
|
1:00.08 |
+18.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Renne Piironen |
2010 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.73 |
|
1:00.35 |
+18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lauri Vuori |
2010 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
1:00.53 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Aarne Lehtonen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
1:05.10 |
+23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Åbo Simklubb |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Haapanen |
2009 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.9.2020 12.17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 12-13 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Romeo Manner |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oiva Saarinen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.57 |
|
38.50 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roope Piironen |
2007 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.82 |
|
38.99 |
+2.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Otto Anttila |
2007 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
42.09 |
+5.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Honkanen |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
42.39 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jan Virransuo |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.84 |
|
42.63 |
+5.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thanh Kiet Lam |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
43.17 |
+6.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
IAN GONZALEZ CATON |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
43.26 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veikka-Eemil Lehtonen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
43.43 |
+6.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Constable |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
44.67 |
+7.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Urho Lumiainen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.72 |
|
44.79 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eloi Norrman |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.89 |
|
46.17 |
+9.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leevi Suna |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
46.71 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Topi Heinonen |
2008 |
Uimaseura Kaarina |
+0.77 |
|
48.07 |
+11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Elmeri Hauninen |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.67 |
|
48.40 |
+11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
+0.74 |
|
51.72 |
+15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eemeli Eloranta |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
52.24 |
+15.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kasper Snickars |
2008 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.96 |
|
55.86 |
+19.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Viktor Hautala |
2008 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.9.2020 12.17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 14-16 years - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.58 |
|
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hirsiniemi |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
29.92 |
+2.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tuomas Toppinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
30.88 |
+3.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.65 |
|
31.17 |
+3.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lauri-Pekka Pakomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.62 |
|
31.41 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nardi Orenshtein |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.71 |
|
31.47 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joonas Arponen |
2005 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.69 |
|
31.75 |
+4.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jasper Oikarainen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.70 |
|
32.43 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Leevi Saarinen |
2006 |
Uinti-Vakka |
+0.83 |
|
33.39 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alex Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.76 |
|
34.12 |
+6.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Vilho Okkonen |
2006 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
+0.96 |
|
34.45 |
+7.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alex Mukkulainen |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.80 |
|
36.80 |
+9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nicoló Manzone |
2005 |
Åbo Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
38.42 |
+11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oliver Jokinen |
2005 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.73 |
|
38.66 |
+11.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Romeo Maranzani |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.77 |
|
39.45 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linus Korin |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.86 |
|
40.33 |
+12.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Max Yli-Salomäki |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.87 |
|
42.39 |
+15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Aleksi Nurmi |
2006 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.89 |
|
48.84 |
+21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Einari Palmu |
2004 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
+0.29 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
4.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.9.2020 12.17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5, 50m Selkäuinti Miehet 17 and older - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 12.9.2020 12.17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-09-12 12.50.13 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.6 |
Licensed to: Aurajoen Uinti Ry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|