Results for SydCup 2021
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Kløvermarkhallen |
Organizer: |
Haderslev Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Oct 29, 2021 to Oct 31, 2021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Rygsvømning Damer Gruppe 1 - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alinda Dingshoff |
2000 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.73 |
615 |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Celine Schoenmaker |
1998 |
DWK |
+0.72 |
570 |
1:06.20 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Senna Veen |
2004 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.76 |
537 |
1:07.53 |
+3.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Stamholt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+0.89 |
487 |
1:09.74 |
+5.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cathrine Høst |
2004 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
+0.83 |
373 |
1:16.20 |
+11.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maja Emilie Skjødt |
2005 |
Haderslev Svømme Klub |
+1.15 |
301 |
1:21.87 |
+17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 15:18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21, 100m Rygsvømning Damer Gruppe 2 - Finale |
|
|
SydCup |
1:02.32 |
|
|
|
Louise Ørnstedt |
1985 |
Frem - Sto95 (DEN) |
Haderslev (Dan) |
01-01-1999 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
R.T. |
FINA |
Time |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carlijn Gruppen |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
537 |
1:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Imre Bouwland |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.74 |
453 |
1:11.43 |
+3.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jasmijn Sterken |
2007 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.81 |
452 |
1:11.48 |
+3.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maud Dokter |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.91 |
434 |
1:12.46 |
+4.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Almyra Santing |
2006 |
ZPC Hoogeveen |
+0.67 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
ej fortsat bev. v. 50m |
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mette Mathilde Johannsen |
2007 |
Flensburger Schwimmklub v. 19 |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event official at: 31-10-2021 15:18:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-31 15:18:20 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Haderslev Svømme Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
|