Resultater for Nordic Age Group Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 28 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
11:10 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 28, 200m Backstroke Girls, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
50m |
100m |
150m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Astrid Julie Halvorsen |
2001 |
|
691 |
34.30 |
1:10.26 |
1:45.85 |
|
2:20.32 |
|
|
Norway |
2:23.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Sofie Hansen |
2002 |
|
649 |
33.36 |
1:09.13 |
1:45.78 |
|
2:23.28 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:22.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Liva Palmund |
2002 |
|
639 |
33.98 |
1:10.70 |
1:47.82 |
|
2:24.02 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:23.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Emilie Pärnänen |
2002 |
|
618 |
33.82 |
1:11.42 |
1:48.99 |
|
2:25.63 |
|
|
Finland |
2:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wilma Persson |
2001 |
|
615 |
34.03 |
1:11.40 |
1:49.08 |
|
2:25.84 |
|
|
Sweden |
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
|
580 |
34.48 |
1:12.14 |
1:50.97 |
|
2:28.69 |
|
|
Finland |
2:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Ellen Nielsen |
2001 |
|
569 |
34.55 |
1:12.12 |
1:51.12 |
|
2:29.69 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Line J. V. Hededal |
2001 |
|
559 |
34.95 |
1:12.60 |
1:52.29 |
|
2:30.59 |
|
|
Denmark |
2:36.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Gabija Mankauskaite |
2002 |
|
554 |
33.60 |
1:11.69 |
1:51.61 |
|
2:30.98 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ieva Maluka |
2003 |
|
529 |
35.50 |
1:15.34 |
1:56.06 |
|
2:33.39 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Anastasija Rogozina |
2001 |
|
511 |
35.72 |
1:15.27 |
1:55.83 |
|
2:35.12 |
|
|
Lithuania |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Ema Guzaite |
2002 |
|
480 |
36.95 |
1:16.86 |
1:57.62 |
|
2:38.39 |
|
|
Lithuania |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Ruta Kozlovska |
2001 |
|
477 |
36.78 |
1:17.42 |
1:58.33 |
|
2:38.68 |
|
|
Latvia |
2:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Vuokko Suomäki |
2001 |
|
466 |
37.70 |
1:18.30 |
2:00.10 |
|
2:40.00 |
|
|
Finland |
2:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Brynhild Johannesen |
2002 |
|
447 |
37.92 |
1:19.60 |
2:01.79 |
|
2:42.14 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
2:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
11:10 |
|