Resultater for Nordic Age Group Championships
Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 27 (Finals) - With Points and lap times |
|
|
Competition name |
Nordic Age Group Championships |
|
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
|
|
Competition place |
Tampere |
|
Print Time |
10:48 |
|
|
Organizer |
Finnish Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
50m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
09 July 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 27, 400m Freestyle Boys, Finals |
|
Place |
Name |
Born |
Points |
FINA |
100m |
200m |
300m |
|
Finish |
Status |
|
Club |
EntryTime |
|
Code |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Melker Olsson |
2000 |
|
727 |
59.27 |
2:01.08 |
3:03.00 |
|
4:04.71 |
|
|
Sweden |
4:09.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
|
725 |
59.29 |
2:01.67 |
3:05.30 |
|
4:04.92 |
|
|
Sweden |
4:07.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Andreas Hansen |
2000 |
|
689 |
59.26 |
2:02.64 |
3:05.91 |
|
4:09.11 |
|
|
Denmark |
4:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Sindre Pleym Olsen |
2000 |
|
677 |
59.62 |
2:03.70 |
3:08.27 |
|
4:10.58 |
|
|
Norway |
4:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Marcus Holmquist |
2000 |
|
673 |
1:00.18 |
2:03.59 |
3:07.57 |
|
4:11.08 |
|
|
Sweden |
4:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Peter Vangsgaard |
2000 |
|
671 |
59.58 |
2:03.22 |
3:07.83 |
|
4:11.27 |
|
|
Denmark |
4:14.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patrick Toth |
2000 |
|
667 |
1:00.26 |
2:03.75 |
3:08.55 |
|
4:11.80 |
|
|
Norway |
4:13.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rasmus Steenberg |
2000 |
|
659 |
59.56 |
2:03.83 |
3:08.45 |
|
4:12.86 |
|
|
Denmark |
4:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mats Andersen |
2000 |
|
657 |
1:00.74 |
2:04.40 |
3:08.55 |
|
4:13.09 |
|
|
Norway |
4:15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Maksim Gumenjuk |
2000 |
|
612 |
59.54 |
2:05.19 |
3:13.10 |
|
4:19.15 |
|
|
Estonia |
4:15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kirill Egorov |
2000 |
|
586 |
1:01.62 |
2:07.62 |
3:15.64 |
|
4:22.84 |
|
|
Finland |
4:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mohamed Ezzat |
2001 |
|
554 |
1:04.02 |
2:13.42 |
3:23.14 |
|
4:27.82 |
|
|
Finland |
4:35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Eero Ääremaa |
2000 |
|
546 |
1:02.87 |
2:12.67 |
3:22.05 |
|
4:29.14 |
|
|
Estonia |
4:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Atte Moilanen |
2001 |
|
534 |
1:03.95 |
2:13.58 |
3:23.11 |
|
4:31.13 |
|
|
Finland |
4:27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Rókur Trygvason |
2000 |
|
523 |
1:04.05 |
2:14.37 |
3:24.90 |
|
4:33.11 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
4:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Johan N. Dam |
2002 |
|
521 |
1:06.38 |
2:17.25 |
3:26.92 |
|
4:33.48 |
|
|
Faroe Islands |
4:46.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Titas Smailys |
2001 |
|
491 |
1:02.48 |
2:12.51 |
3:25.76 |
|
4:38.89 |
|
|
Lithuania |
4:37.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Gregory Kask |
2002 |
|
481 |
1:05.13 |
2:17.15 |
3:29.47 |
|
4:40.87 |
|
|
Estonia |
4:35.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.25.07 |
Print Date |
10 July 2016 |
Licensed to: Tampereen Seurat |
Print Time |
10:48 |
|