2021-06-13   21:58:35
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 9 March 2013 10.00

Results Event 8 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 8 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  09 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  11:17   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Heats 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Magdalena Kuras  1988    751          29.77   
  Simklubben Triton                   
Ida Lindborg  1994    737          29.95   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb                   
Linda Eriksson  1991    722          30.15   
  Solna Sundbyberg SS 04                   
Jessica Eriksson  1995    706          30.38   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
Lovisa Klarn  1992    686          30.67   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap                   
Linna Olsson  1994    663          31.02   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb                   
Madelene Andersson  1995    657          31.12   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS                   
Dinah Jnsson  1998    653          31.18   
  Ystads Simsllskap                   
Sofia Svensson  1993    649          31.24   
  Skvde Simsllskap                   
10  Lotta Upanne  1998    641          31.37   
  Finland                   
11  Linnea Wran  1998    624          31.65   
  Kalmar Simsllskap                   
12  Josefin Lewton  1997    623          31.67   
  Kalmar Simsllskap                   
13  Daniella Bender  1996    623          31.68   
  Svmmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
14  Linna Bielicz  1994    622          31.70   
  Gteborg Sim                   
15  Emma Wahlstrm  1994    616          31.80   
  Sprvgens Simfrening                   
16  Salla Elovirta  1997    614          31.83   
  Finland                   
17  Clara Vater  1997    613          31.84   
  Landskrona Simsllskap                   
18  Jaqueline Hippi  1996    605          31.99   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
19  Felicia Hedman  1995    604          32.01   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
20  Isabelle Hstman  1990    593          32.20   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap                   
21  Alfhild Kristensson  1999    591          32.24   
  Gteborg Sim                   
22  Linna Carlsson  1998    588          32.29   
  Upsala Simsllskap                   
23  Ellen Olsson  1995    576          32.52   
  Simklubben Triton                   
24  Christine Ekman  1994    559          32.83   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
25  Paulina Bjrkbacka  1995    551          33.00   
  Harns Skutskr Simsllskap                   
26  Aikaterini Tsernotopoulou  1995    545          33.11   
  Argiroupoli Nautical Club                   
27  Micaela dling  1990    528          33.46   
  Tby Sim                   
28  Jennifer Schwartz  1994    503          34.02   
  Strngns Simsllskap                   
29  Vilma Unnermark  1997    502          34.04   
  Sdertrns Simsllskap                   
30  Anna Rosn  1994    495          34.20   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap                   
31  Malin Johansson  1997    489          34.33   
  Simklubben Sydsim                   
32  Alice Rigbck  1994    488          34.35   
  rebro Simallians                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  09 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  11:17 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner