2021-06-13   21:54:13
Choose competition:

Choose language:
Swedish English Denmark Finland Slovenia

Results for Swedish Grand Prix 2

Below are all results from the competition shown by session.

Session 1 Saturday 9 March 2013 10.00

Results Event 15 (Heats) - With Points and lap times
Results Event 15 (Heats) - With Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Swedish Grand Prix 2    Print Date  09 March 2013   
  Competition place  Stockholm    Print Time  12:43   
  Organizer  SSF/SK Neptun         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  09 March 2013         
 
 
Event 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Heats 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA          Finish  Status 
  Club                   











 
Radovan Siljevski  1986    749          24.69   
  Plivacki Klub Vojvodina N Sad                   
Pontus Flodqvist  1988    723          24.98   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
Riku Pytkivi  1993    718          25.04   
  Finland                   
Gulliver Koch  1992    711          25.12   
  Uddevalla Sim                   
Jesper Jonsson  1993    709          25.15   
  Vxj Simsllskap                   
Christoffer Vikstrm  1987    702          25.23   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
Niklas Borin  1989    681          25.49   
  Turebergs Simklubb                   
Anton Arvidsson  1994    679          25.51   
  Kunglvs Simsllskap                   
Daniel Macovei  1992    677          25.54   
  Club Sportiv Delfinul Buchares                   
10  Alexander Nystrm  1990    667          25.67   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
11  Pontus Palmqvist  1991    659          25.77   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS                   
12  Ari-Pekka Liukkonen  1989    657          25.80   
  Finland                   
12  Mika Sola  1991    657          25.80   
  Finland                   
14  Linus Magnusson  1990    656          25.81   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
15  Jesper Bjrk  1993    639          26.03   
  Stockholmspolisens Sim IF                   
16  Toni Kurkinen  1989    637          26.06   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
17  Christoffer Carlsen  1992    636          26.07   
  Mlndals Allmnna Simsllskap                   
18  Oscar Ekstrm  1994    634          26.10   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS                   
19  Andrei Razvan Gradinaru  1995    629          26.17   
  Sport Club Farul Constanta                   
20  Tobias Karlsson  1991    614          26.38   
  Turebergs Simklubb                   
21  Jacob Zeidler  1994    609          26.46   
  Simklubben Ldde                   
21  Niklas Lindstrm  1991    609          26.46   
  Skuru Idrottsklubb                   
23  Simon Vestin  1992    607          26.48   
  Karlstads Simsllskap                   
24  Johan Bengtsson  1991    607          26.49   
  Malm Kappsimningsklubb                   
25  Alexander Vestin  1996    606          26.50   
  Karlstads Simsllskap                   
26  Robert Palosaari  1992    600          26.59   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
27  Gustav Eriksson  1994    599          26.60   
  Kungsbacka Simsllskap                   
28  Filip Svedberg  1997    590          26.73   
  Burtrsk Simpolare                   
29  Philip Nordenberg  1992    584          26.83   
  Skellefte Simsllskap 34                   
30  Axel Wangel  1994    581          26.87   
  Turebergs Simklubb                   
31  Kalle Lindborg  1994    577          26.94   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS                   
32  Dan Dragne  1989    565          27.13   
  Club Sportiv Delfinul Buchares                   
33  Axel Rebner  1994    562          27.17   
  Karlstads Simsllskap                   
34  Alexander Ozerov  1996    562          27.18   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
35  Andr Gradin  1994    557          27.26   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap                   
36  John Classon  1995    546          27.43   
  Kalmar Simsllskap                   
36  Niklas Inde  1993    546          27.43   
  Tby Sim                   
38  Asger Skafte  1996    544          27.47   
  Svmmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
39  Christoffer Tolj  1991    537          27.59   
  Tby Sim                   
40  Grim Sjberg  1995    535          27.62   
  Linkpings Allmnna SS                   
41  Mattias Melin  1991    534          27.63   
  Kanaans Simsllskap                   
42  Antonio Lutula  1993    526          27.77   
  Simklubben Neptun                   
42  Filip Christensson  1991    526          27.77   
  Landskrona Simsllskap                   
44  Oscar Zedendahl  1995    525          27.79   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
45  John Olsson  1995    521          27.86   
  Simklubben Laxen                   
46  Oskar Olsson  1995    519          27.90   
  Karlstads Simsllskap                   
47  Joakim Kling  1991    505          28.16   
  Gteborg Sim                   
48  Oskar Holm  1993    503          28.19   
  Karlstads Simsllskap                   
49  Samuel Trnqvist  1997    501          28.24   
  Vsby Simsllskap                   
50  Alexander Kesenci  1995    498          28.29   
  Sdertlje Simsllskap                   
51  Frederik Nerving  1997    497          28.30   
  Svmmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup                   
52  Johan Norn  1986    477          28.70   
  Landskrona Simsllskap                   
53  Adam Schn-Svensson  1991    471          28.81   
  Landskrona Simsllskap                   
54  Benjamin Dzihic  1997    471          28.82   
  Sundsvalls Simsllskap                   
55  Victor Klgel  1995    452          29.21   
  S71                   
Fredrich Risebrandt  1992              DSQ   
  Uddevalla Sim                   
 
 

Generated by WinGrodan 1.21.01  Print Date  09 March 2013 
Licensed to: Simklubben Neptun  Print Time  12:43 
 

LiveTiming iPhone Banner

LiveTiming iPhone Banner