Results for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 Morning SD
Below are all results from the competition shown by session.
Results Event 1 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 9 | 668 | 34.63 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
2 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 7 | 653 | 34.89 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 6 | 651 | 34.92 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
4 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 5 | 640 | 35.12 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 4 | 638 | 35.16 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 3 | 594 | 36.00 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 2 | 576 | 36.38 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 1 | 562 | 36.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 527 | 37.47 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 517 | 37.72 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
11 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 516 | 37.74 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
12 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 502 | 38.09 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
13 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 486 | 38.50 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 485 | 38.54 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 467 | 39.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 460 | 39.20 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 457 | 39.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
18 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 453 | 39.40 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
19 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 444 | 39.67 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 443 | 39.71 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
21 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 432 | 40.05 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 429 | 40.15 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
22 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 429 | 40.15 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
24 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 426 | 40.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 425 | 40.27 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
26 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 399 | 41.13 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
27 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 379 | 41.82 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
28 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 371 | 42.11 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
29 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 366 | 42.31 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
30 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 361 | 42.52 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
31 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 335 | 43.58 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
32 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 335 | 43.59 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 333 | 43.66 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
34 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 330 | 43.82 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
35 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 327 | 43.93 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 325 | 44.01 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
37 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 316 | 44.45 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
38 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 315 | 44.51 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
39 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 289 | 45.77 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 289 | 45.78 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
41 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 289 | 45.79 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 277 | 46.46 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
43 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 225 | 49.76 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 9 | 664 | 34.69 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
2 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 7 | 614 | 35.62 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 6 | 607 | 35.75 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 5 | 603 | 35.82 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 5 | 603 | 35.82 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 3 | 581 | 36.28 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 2 | 580 | 36.30 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
8 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 1 | 564 | 36.64 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 558 | 36.77 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
10 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 549 | 36.96 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 541 | 37.14 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 535 | 37.28 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
13 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 519 | 37.66 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 515 | 37.76 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 514 | 37.79 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 514 | 37.79 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
17 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 511 | 37.87 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 509 | 37.92 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
19 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 473 | 38.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 465 | 39.06 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 462 | 39.15 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 459 | 39.25 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 458 | 39.27 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 457 | 39.29 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
25 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 453 | 39.41 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 450 | 39.51 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 442 | 39.73 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 439 | 39.84 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
29 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 432 | 40.04 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 418 | 40.49 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
31 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 417 | 40.51 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
32 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 416 | 40.56 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
32 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 416 | 40.56 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
34 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 409 | 40.77 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
35 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 406 | 40.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 400 | 41.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 391 | 41.39 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
38 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 381 | 41.74 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
39 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 379 | 41.81 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 374 | 42.01 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
41 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 368 | 42.25 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
42 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 363 | 42.43 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 338 | 43.47 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 338 | 43.47 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
45 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 335 | 43.60 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
46 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 332 | 43.72 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
47 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 330 | 43.79 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
48 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 329 | 43.84 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 322 | 44.15 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
50 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 322 | 44.16 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
51 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 321 | 44.22 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
52 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 321 | 44.23 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
53 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 320 | 44.27 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
54 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 317 | 44.40 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
55 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 312 | 44.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
56 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 305 | 44.96 | ||||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 294 | 45.54 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 284 | 46.04 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
59 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 282 | 46.16 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 276 | 46.47 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
61 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 274 | 46.59 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
62 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 272 | 46.69 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 266 | 47.05 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
64 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 248 | 48.20 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
65 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 240 | 48.72 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
66 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 238 | 48.82 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
67 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 231 | 49.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
68 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 226 | 49.69 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
69 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 205 | 51.31 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Helena Dahl-Olsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Svanberg | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Birka Månsson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
- | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Event 1, 50m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 9 | 656 | 34.83 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 7 | 636 | 35.19 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 6 | 582 | 36.25 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 5 | 565 | 36.62 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 4 | 563 | 36.66 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 3 | 559 | 36.75 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 2 | 520 | 37.64 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 1 | 513 | 37.81 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
9 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 505 | 38.02 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 500 | 38.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 488 | 38.46 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 482 | 38.61 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 481 | 38.63 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 474 | 38.81 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 451 | 39.46 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 423 | 40.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 422 | 40.35 | ||||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
18 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 422 | 40.36 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
19 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 421 | 40.40 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
20 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 417 | 40.53 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 412 | 40.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 408 | 40.80 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
23 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 401 | 41.04 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 398 | 41.14 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 397 | 41.20 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 393 | 41.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 391 | 41.40 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 388 | 41.50 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 388 | 41.51 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 386 | 41.58 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
31 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 377 | 41.89 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
32 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 371 | 42.12 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
33 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 357 | 42.67 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
34 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 356 | 42.70 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 355 | 42.73 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 354 | 42.79 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 341 | 43.32 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
38 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 337 | 43.51 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
39 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 335 | 43.59 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 331 | 43.76 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
41 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 326 | 43.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 308 | 44.80 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
43 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 303 | 45.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 301 | 45.16 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 299 | 45.29 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
46 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 298 | 45.32 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
47 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 296 | 45.42 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
48 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 288 | 45.83 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 286 | 45.95 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
50 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 277 | 46.44 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
51 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 275 | 46.55 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
52 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 267 | 47.00 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 266 | 47.04 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
53 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 266 | 47.04 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
55 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 261 | 47.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
56 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 260 | 47.43 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
57 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 250 | 48.06 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
58 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 244 | 48.46 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
59 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 239 | 48.80 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
60 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 230 | 49.37 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
61 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 193 | 52.34 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
62 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 175 | 54.14 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | DSQ | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 2 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 9 | 709 | 29.96 | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 7 | 695 | 30.16 | |||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 6 | 690 | 30.22 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
4 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 5 | 688 | 30.26 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
5 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 4 | 683 | 30.33 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 3 | 676 | 30.43 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 2 | 662 | 30.64 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 1 | 657 | 30.73 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 613 | 31.45 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 568 | 32.25 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 557 | 32.47 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
12 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 547 | 32.66 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
13 | René Michalski | 1987 | 540 | 32.81 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 515 | 33.32 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 512 | 33.38 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 497 | 33.71 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 484 | 34.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 483 | 34.05 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
19 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 471 | 34.34 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 468 | 34.40 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
21 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 451 | 34.83 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Jakob Oberle | 1986 | 448 | 34.90 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
23 | Georg Nestmann | 1989 | 440 | 35.11 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 422 | 35.61 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
25 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 414 | 35.85 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 355 | 37.72 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
27 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 354 | 37.75 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
28 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 352 | 37.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
29 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 349 | 37.92 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
30 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 348 | 37.98 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
31 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 308 | 39.54 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Damm | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | DSQ | 1 hand in turn | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 667 | 30.57 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 7 | 636 | 31.06 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 6 | 631 | 31.14 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 5 | 629 | 31.17 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 4 | 624 | 31.25 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 3 | 580 | 32.02 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 2 | 580 | 32.03 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 1 | 579 | 32.04 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 565 | 32.30 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 547 | 32.65 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
11 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 543 | 32.73 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
12 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 540 | 32.80 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
13 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 536 | 32.88 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
14 | Emil Eller | 1991 | 531 | 32.99 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
15 | Erik Gustavsson | 1991 | 520 | 33.22 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 516 | 33.31 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 505 | 33.53 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
18 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 483 | 34.05 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
19 | Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 473 | 34.28 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
20 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 461 | 34.58 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
21 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 456 | 34.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 450 | 34.86 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
23 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 440 | 35.12 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 402 | 36.18 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
25 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 354 | 37.77 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Søren Mikkelsen | 1991 | 347 | 38.00 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
27 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 326 | 38.79 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
28 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 292 | 40.24 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
29 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 291 | 40.31 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 266 | 41.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 257 | 42.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 249 | 42.45 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
33 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 242 | 42.86 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Marc Hammer | 1990 | 170 | 48.26 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Claus S. Jensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 688 | 30.25 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 7 | 659 | 30.70 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 6 | 590 | 31.84 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 5 | 567 | 32.27 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 4 | 551 | 32.59 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 3 | 541 | 32.79 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 2 | 509 | 33.45 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 1 | 501 | 33.63 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
9 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 488 | 33.92 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
10 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 473 | 34.27 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
11 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 472 | 34.31 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 470 | 34.36 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 463 | 34.52 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
14 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 454 | 34.74 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 451 | 34.84 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
16 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 440 | 35.11 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
17 | Ólavur S. Petersen | 1992 | 411 | 35.93 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
18 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 374 | 37.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 371 | 37.16 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
19 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 371 | 37.16 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 321 | 38.99 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Sven Peemöller | 1992 | 318 | 39.12 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
23 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 307 | 39.59 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 293 | 40.21 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 282 | 40.75 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 265 | 41.61 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Emil Galazka | 1992 | 260 | 41.83 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
28 | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | 256 | 42.06 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
29 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 227 | 43.78 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
30 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 224 | 43.96 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 219 | 44.34 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Alex Boven | 1992 | 183 | 47.05 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
33 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 173 | 47.90 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jami Kallio | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 2, 50m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 626 | 31.23 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 7 | 576 | 32.10 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | 6 | 548 | 32.64 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 5 | 529 | 33.03 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 4 | 511 | 33.41 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 3 | 492 | 33.84 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 2 | 478 | 34.16 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 1 | 453 | 34.77 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
9 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 446 | 34.96 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
10 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 436 | 35.22 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
11 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 435 | 35.25 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 420 | 35.66 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
13 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 414 | 35.84 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 413 | 35.86 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
15 | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | 389 | 36.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 377 | 36.96 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 376 | 37.01 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 367 | 37.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 364 | 37.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 364 | 37.41 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
21 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 352 | 37.82 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
22 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 351 | 37.87 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 350 | 37.89 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 327 | 38.78 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 323 | 38.93 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
26 | Bern Hoeven | 1993 | 312 | 39.39 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
27 | André Larsson | 1993 | 302 | 39.82 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Joachim Beck | 1993 | 282 | 40.75 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 267 | 41.48 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 228 | 43.72 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Hanus Á Tjaldrafløtti | 1993 | 210 | 44.96 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
32 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 142 | 51.25 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
33 | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | 84 | 1:01.03 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 3 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 9 | 898 | 27.49 | 57.14 | 1:28.10 | 1:59.20 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 7 | 807 | 28.88 | 59.70 | 1:31.19 | 2:03.52 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 6 | 739 | 29.54 | 1:01.04 | 1:33.95 | 2:07.22 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 5 | 697 | 30.00 | 1:02.55 | 1:36.32 | 2:09.75 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 4 | 686 | 30.31 | 1:03.03 | 1:36.93 | 2:10.44 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 3 | 683 | 30.55 | 1:03.76 | 1:37.65 | 2:10.58 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 2 | 645 | 30.89 | 1:04.10 | 1:38.74 | 2:13.13 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 1 | 643 | 30.45 | 1:04.94 | 1:40.71 | 2:13.27 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 618 | 30.35 | 1:04.03 | 1:39.58 | 2:15.00 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 612 | 31.89 | 1:06.26 | 1:41.23 | 2:15.45 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
11 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | 583 | 33.35 | 1:08.61 | 1:44.02 | 2:17.69 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
12 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 573 | 32.45 | 1:08.02 | 1:44.26 | 2:18.51 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
13 | Lisa Neubert | 1989 | 571 | 32.10 | 1:07.35 | 1:43.08 | 2:18.61 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 562 | 32.12 | 1:07.69 | 1:43.80 | 2:19.34 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 539 | 31.89 | 1:07.47 | 1:44.43 | 2:21.36 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
16 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 536 | 31.52 | 1:07.37 | 1:44.99 | 2:21.60 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
17 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 534 | 32.23 | 1:07.38 | 1:44.14 | 2:21.74 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 534 | 31.68 | 1:08.16 | 1:45.28 | 2:21.76 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 499 | 33.62 | 1:10.43 | 1:47.98 | 2:25.05 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
20 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 496 | 32.75 | 1:09.57 | 1:47.68 | 2:25.28 | |||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 484 | 33.68 | 1:10.72 | 1:49.10 | 2:26.47 | |||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
22 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 471 | 34.69 | 1:11.99 | 1:50.63 | 2:27.85 | |||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
23 | Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 468 | 32.68 | 1:10.26 | 1:49.65 | 2:28.13 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
24 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 455 | 34.86 | 1:13.25 | 1:52.09 | 2:29.54 | |||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
25 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 448 | 34.29 | 1:12.26 | 1:51.81 | 2:30.31 | |||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
26 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 440 | 35.23 | 1:13.88 | 1:52.84 | 2:31.21 | |||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
27 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 421 | 34.90 | 1:14.17 | 1:54.44 | 2:33.50 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
28 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 417 | 33.67 | 1:12.10 | 1:53.13 | 2:33.97 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
29 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 413 | 34.35 | 1:13.22 | 1:53.96 | 2:34.44 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
30 | Victoria Mol | 1990 | 411 | 34.79 | 1:13.52 | 1:53.97 | 2:34.73 | |||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
31 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 400 | 34.32 | 1:13.83 | 1:54.58 | 2:36.15 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
32 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 389 | 35.12 | 1:15.00 | 1:56.41 | 2:37.57 | |||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
33 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 386 | 36.97 | 1:16.63 | 1:57.46 | 2:38.01 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
34 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 372 | 36.28 | 1:16.76 | 1:58.93 | 2:39.88 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
35 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 367 | 37.28 | 1:18.06 | 1:59.50 | 2:40.61 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 362 | 37.60 | 1:19.05 | 2:01.14 | 2:41.37 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
37 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 354 | 38.76 | 1:20.55 | 2:02.76 | 2:42.62 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 350 | 35.83 | 1:16.89 | 2:00.52 | 2:43.28 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 349 | 37.31 | 1:19.83 | 2:01.84 | 2:43.32 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
40 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 337 | 36.65 | 1:17.56 | 2:01.72 | 2:45.25 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
41 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 323 | 34.59 | 1:15.38 | 2:01.37 | 2:47.65 | |||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
42 | Ada Minkels | 1958 | 187 | 41.01 | 1:31.30 | 2:25.33 | 3:20.97 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 9 | 697 | 30.92 | 1:03.50 | 1:36.41 | 2:09.70 | ||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
2 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 7 | 660 | 31.62 | 1:05.55 | 1:39.20 | 2:12.09 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 6 | 659 | 31.87 | 1:05.27 | 1:38.94 | 2:12.15 | ||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 5 | 657 | 31.46 | 1:05.27 | 1:39.26 | 2:12.30 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 4 | 651 | 31.20 | 1:05.09 | 1:39.04 | 2:12.73 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 1992 | 3 | 649 | 31.51 | 1:04.98 | 1:39.05 | 2:12.88 | ||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 2 | 647 | 31.27 | 1:05.29 | 1:39.46 | 2:13.01 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 1 | 644 | 31.08 | 1:04.78 | 1:38.82 | 2:13.16 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Terese Gerdts | 1993 | 612 | 32.11 | 1:06.41 | 1:41.19 | 2:15.51 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 604 | 31.62 | 1:06.88 | 1:42.52 | 2:16.05 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 598 | 32.14 | 1:06.56 | 1:41.38 | 2:16.52 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 597 | 32.52 | 1:06.95 | 1:42.09 | 2:16.61 | |||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 592 | 31.34 | 1:06.10 | 1:41.57 | 2:16.98 | |||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 590 | 31.72 | 1:06.89 | 1:42.97 | 2:17.17 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Mie Lønne | 1992 | 582 | 31.43 | 1:05.93 | 1:41.95 | 2:17.78 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 581 | 31.01 | 1:05.29 | 1:40.99 | 2:17.85 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
17 | Lena Marie Nothacker | 1992 | 574 | 30.99 | 1:05.06 | 1:41.32 | 2:18.42 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
18 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 573 | 32.60 | 1:07.61 | 1:43.24 | 2:18.51 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 572 | 31.67 | 1:07.19 | 1:43.78 | 2:18.55 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
20 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 565 | 32.14 | 1:07.06 | 1:43.55 | 2:19.09 | |||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
21 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 559 | 31.92 | 1:06.50 | 1:43.08 | 2:19.65 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
22 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 553 | 31.36 | 1:07.09 | 1:43.78 | 2:20.16 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
23 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 553 | 31.31 | 1:06.57 | 1:43.71 | 2:20.17 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 549 | 32.74 | 1:08.37 | 1:44.76 | 2:20.43 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
25 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 537 | 33.07 | 1:08.41 | 1:44.95 | 2:21.47 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
26 | Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | 537 | 31.56 | 1:06.93 | 1:44.36 | 2:21.51 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 519 | 32.07 | 1:08.24 | 1:45.79 | 2:23.09 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 519 | 33.24 | 1:09.45 | 1:46.88 | 2:23.14 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
29 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 511 | 32.74 | 1:09.15 | 1:46.70 | 2:23.85 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
30 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 511 | 33.81 | 1:09.90 | 1:46.83 | 2:23.86 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 511 | 32.60 | 1:08.86 | 1:46.71 | 2:23.91 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 509 | 32.60 | 1:08.73 | 1:46.65 | 2:24.02 | |||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
33 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 501 | 33.19 | 1:10.06 | 1:48.16 | 2:24.78 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
34 | Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 496 | 32.97 | 1:09.81 | 1:48.97 | 2:25.33 | |||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 489 | 33.44 | 1:10.74 | 1:49.43 | 2:25.98 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 484 | 33.02 | 1:10.29 | 1:49.57 | 2:26.47 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 484 | 34.19 | 1:11.99 | 1:49.93 | 2:26.51 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
38 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 483 | 32.31 | 1:08.93 | 1:47.42 | 2:26.64 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
39 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 480 | 35.12 | 1:12.23 | 1:49.17 | 2:26.89 | |||
A6 | ||||||||||
40 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 479 | 32.70 | 1:09.25 | 1:48.06 | 2:27.05 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 465 | 33.68 | 1:11.28 | 1:49.94 | 2:28.43 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Mai Drud | 1992 | 462 | 33.26 | 1:10.51 | 1:49.95 | 2:28.75 | |||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 460 | 32.90 | 1:09.66 | 1:48.77 | 2:28.96 | |||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 449 | 33.19 | 1:10.43 | 1:50.47 | 2:30.22 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
45 | Carina Fredriksson | 1993 | 448 | 33.45 | 1:12.21 | 1:52.98 | 2:30.30 | |||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 445 | 35.77 | 1:14.38 | 1:53.14 | 2:30.60 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
47 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 436 | 35.71 | 1:14.03 | 1:53.73 | 2:31.71 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
48 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 399 | 34.62 | 1:14.42 | 1:55.67 | 2:36.29 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
49 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 396 | 36.11 | 1:16.14 | 1:57.56 | 2:36.69 | |||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 392 | 36.76 | 1:17.48 | 1:59.16 | 2:37.13 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
51 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 389 | 35.28 | 1:15.12 | 1:57.40 | 2:37.62 | |||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
52 | Julie Madsen | 1992 | 375 | 37.40 | 1:19.09 | 2:01.04 | 2:39.52 | |||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
53 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 374 | 36.42 | 1:17.16 | 1:59.53 | 2:39.67 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 370 | 35.72 | 1:15.58 | 1:59.63 | 2:40.27 | |||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 367 | 36.28 | 1:17.60 | 2:00.78 | 2:40.68 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
56 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 366 | 35.46 | 1:16.53 | 1:59.04 | 2:40.81 | |||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
57 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 365 | 35.73 | 1:16.64 | 1:59.92 | 2:41.01 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
58 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 364 | 36.71 | 1:18.09 | 2:01.64 | 2:41.16 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
59 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 360 | 35.92 | 1:16.27 | 1:58.83 | 2:41.64 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
60 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 346 | 37.94 | 1:19.60 | 2:02.33 | 2:43.87 | |||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
61 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 339 | 36.58 | 1:18.10 | 2:01.71 | 2:44.98 | |||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
62 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 320 | 38.05 | 1:20.31 | 2:04.93 | 2:48.22 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
63 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 316 | 38.25 | 1:19.99 | 2:05.17 | 2:48.84 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
64 | Nanna Høst Jensen | 1992 | 316 | 38.10 | 1:20.87 | 2:04.98 | 2:48.93 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
65 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 307 | 36.90 | 1:19.42 | 2:05.18 | 2:50.44 | |||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
66 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 243 | 40.54 | 1:27.26 | 2:16.50 | 3:04.42 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
67 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 181 | 42.89 | 1:32.89 | 2:29.52 | 3:23.30 | |||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
- | Emma Dennermyr | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Jenny Lindberg | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
- | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 3, 200m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 9 | 662 | 30.03 | 1:02.83 | 1:37.77 | 2:11.97 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 7 | 654 | 31.48 | 1:05.11 | 1:39.42 | 2:12.52 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Ditte Johansen | 1994 | 6 | 641 | 31.09 | 1:04.71 | 1:39.40 | 2:13.41 | ||
Rønne Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 5 | 625 | 31.30 | 1:05.73 | 1:40.21 | 2:14.52 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 4 | 597 | 31.99 | 1:06.30 | 1:41.90 | 2:16.59 | ||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 3 | 594 | 32.24 | 1:06.76 | 1:42.35 | 2:16.85 | ||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 2 | 582 | 32.74 | 1:07.97 | 1:43.21 | 2:17.73 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 1 | 536 | 32.72 | 1:08.50 | 1:45.09 | 2:21.64 | ||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
9 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 535 | 32.93 | 1:08.17 | 1:44.62 | 2:21.67 | |||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
10 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 496 | 33.34 | 1:10.32 | 1:48.31 | 2:25.28 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 486 | 34.22 | 1:11.30 | 1:49.45 | 2:26.34 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 463 | 33.86 | 1:11.14 | 1:50.17 | 2:28.67 | |||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 461 | 33.54 | 1:12.06 | 1:52.17 | 2:28.90 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | 451 | 34.81 | 1:14.00 | 1:52.76 | 2:30.02 | |||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
15 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 449 | 33.53 | 1:10.36 | 1:49.31 | 2:30.24 | |||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 445 | 34.56 | 1:13.29 | 1:52.35 | 2:30.63 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 440 | 34.00 | 1:12.47 | 1:52.14 | 2:31.23 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 440 | 35.94 | 1:14.44 | 1:53.34 | 2:31.26 | |||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
19 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 431 | 35.16 | 1:14.21 | 1:53.66 | 2:32.22 | |||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
20 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 430 | 34.04 | 1:11.93 | 1:51.94 | 2:32.43 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 427 | 32.94 | 1:12.30 | 1:53.62 | 2:32.77 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 425 | 33.67 | 1:12.40 | 1:53.43 | 2:33.04 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
23 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 410 | 35.02 | 1:14.41 | 1:55.35 | 2:34.83 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 409 | 35.75 | 1:14.98 | 1:55.46 | 2:34.91 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 390 | 34.41 | 1:14.01 | 1:56.81 | 2:37.41 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
26 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 365 | 36.53 | 1:16.86 | 1:59.23 | 2:40.97 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
27 | Lara Bretagnolle | 1994 | 332 | 36.84 | 1:18.93 | 2:03.61 | 2:46.10 | |||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
28 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 312 | 37.01 | 1:20.56 | 2:04.81 | 2:49.66 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 294 | 39.01 | 1:21.66 | 2:08.24 | 2:53.02 | |||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
30 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 293 | 39.19 | 1:23.55 | 2:09.42 | 2:53.23 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 286 | 39.57 | 1:23.95 | 2:09.71 | 2:54.63 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
32 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 246 | 41.21 | 1:28.29 | 2:35.85 | 3:03.54 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 226 | 43.16 | 1:32.07 | 2:23.29 | 3:08.89 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
34 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 218 | 39.90 | 1:28.16 | 2:19.91 | 3:11.16 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Tine Lind | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | DNF | |||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 4 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | 9 | 964 | 24.33 | 51.12 | 1:18.13 | 1:44.54 | ||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
2 | Jon Rud | 1986 | 7 | 895 | 25.61 | 52.39 | 1:19.76 | 1:47.16 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | 6 | 891 | 25.23 | 52.18 | 1:19.51 | 1:47.35 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 5 | 767 | 26.29 | 55.30 | 1:24.39 | 1:52.84 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 4 | 728 | 26.39 | 55.36 | 1:25.17 | 1:54.83 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 3 | 721 | 27.15 | 55.94 | 1:25.18 | 1:55.16 | ||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 2 | 703 | 26.60 | 55.64 | 1:25.37 | 1:56.15 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 1 | 693 | 27.02 | 56.54 | 1:26.95 | 1:56.70 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 687 | 27.41 | 56.61 | 1:26.71 | 1:57.02 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 654 | 26.41 | 56.44 | 1:27.70 | 1:58.99 | |||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
11 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 607 | 28.26 | 59.49 | 1:30.48 | 2:01.98 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
12 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 588 | 27.61 | 58.72 | 1:31.29 | 2:03.28 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
13 | Dominique Bogs | 1988 | 515 | 29.73 | 1:02.64 | 1:36.37 | 2:08.86 | |||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
14 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 514 | 30.08 | 1:02.50 | 1:36.05 | 2:08.94 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Andrass Thomsen | 1982 | 510 | 28.43 | 59.99 | 1:34.48 | 2:09.30 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
16 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 510 | 28.10 | 1:00.74 | 1:35.55 | 2:09.31 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 382 | 31.04 | 1:06.78 | 1:44.99 | 2:22.35 | |||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
18 | Peter Seidel | 1989 | 374 | 32.12 | 1:08.51 | 1:46.41 | 2:23.34 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
19 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 282 | 33.39 | 1:13.71 | 1:56.47 | 2:37.56 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Nicky Petersen | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 9 | 677 | 27.95 | 57.50 | 1:27.72 | 1:57.62 | ||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 7 | 645 | 26.58 | 56.10 | 1:27.64 | 1:59.52 | ||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 6 | 639 | 27.97 | 57.75 | 1:28.86 | 1:59.89 | ||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 5 | 620 | 26.90 | 57.19 | 1:29.01 | 2:01.15 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
5 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 4 | 611 | 28.01 | 58.87 | 1:30.91 | 2:01.73 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 3 | 602 | 28.21 | 59.05 | 1:30.70 | 2:02.33 | ||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Emil Eller | 1991 | 2 | 590 | 28.78 | 1:00.54 | 1:32.40 | 2:03.12 | ||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
8 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 1 | 581 | 27.33 | 58.16 | 1:30.65 | 2:03.74 | ||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
9 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 557 | 28.58 | 59.85 | 1:32.53 | 2:05.55 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 544 | 1:00.10 | 1:33.27 | 2:06.50 | 2:06.50 | |||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 539 | 28.83 | 1:00.52 | 1:33.06 | 2:06.90 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
12 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 539 | 28.11 | 1:00.10 | 1:34.00 | 2:06.92 | |||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 534 | 28.69 | 1:00.24 | 1:33.56 | 2:07.33 | |||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 513 | 28.74 | 1:01.13 | 1:35.27 | 2:09.00 | |||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 503 | 28.55 | 1:01.72 | 1:36.81 | 2:09.85 | |||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
16 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 496 | 29.52 | 1:02.19 | 1:36.73 | 2:10.51 | |||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
17 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 488 | 30.59 | 1:04.40 | 1:39.42 | 2:11.18 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
18 | Steven Holten Hansen | 1991 | 474 | 30.79 | 1:04.26 | 1:39.03 | 2:12.47 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 431 | 29.48 | 1:03.70 | 1:40.78 | 2:16.78 | |||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
20 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 422 | 30.51 | 1:05.68 | 1:42.39 | 2:17.70 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
21 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 419 | 30.51 | 1:05.66 | 1:42.45 | 2:17.97 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
22 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 384 | 31.14 | 1:06.38 | 1:44.33 | 2:22.12 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
23 | Gustaf Johannesson | 1991 | 362 | 30.90 | 1:07.08 | 1:45.77 | 2:24.86 | |||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 343 | 33.13 | 1:09.64 | 1:48.67 | 2:27.58 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
25 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 330 | 32.41 | 1:11.30 | 1:52.67 | 2:29.50 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 318 | 33.70 | 1:11.64 | 1:51.82 | 2:31.27 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
27 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 286 | 33.06 | 1:12.64 | 1:55.06 | 2:36.68 | |||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
- | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 9 | 720 | 27.56 | 57.11 | 1:26.83 | 1:55.25 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 7 | 609 | 27.57 | 57.84 | 1:29.05 | 2:01.85 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 6 | 599 | 28.45 | 59.38 | 1:31.14 | 2:02.49 | ||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Rantanen | 1992 | 5 | 561 | 28.32 | 59.57 | 1:32.59 | 2:05.21 | ||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 4 | 559 | 29.38 | 1:01.89 | 1:35.06 | 2:05.41 | ||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
6 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 3 | 534 | 28.78 | 1:01.09 | 1:34.31 | 2:07.29 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 2 | 512 | 30.51 | 1:03.14 | 1:36.21 | 2:09.09 | ||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
8 | Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 1 | 511 | 29.73 | 1:01.59 | 1:34.98 | 2:09.18 | ||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
9 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 496 | 28.57 | 1:01.17 | 1:36.37 | 2:10.45 | |||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
10 | Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 486 | 29.74 | 1:02.48 | 1:36.53 | 2:11.36 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
11 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 473 | 29.42 | 1:03.18 | 1:38.39 | 2:12.58 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
12 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 454 | 29.87 | 1:03.77 | 1:39.44 | 2:14.39 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Max Hørdum | 1992 | 447 | 30.99 | 1:04.57 | 1:39.72 | 2:15.07 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
14 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 422 | 30.39 | 1:05.04 | 1:41.97 | 2:17.70 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
15 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 351 | 33.25 | 1:11.13 | 1:51.54 | 2:26.43 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
16 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 334 | 33.41 | 1:11.23 | 1:50.70 | 2:28.90 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 327 | 30.74 | 1:08.19 | 1:49.32 | 2:29.86 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
18 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 281 | 34.25 | 1:13.03 | 1:55.02 | 2:37.70 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 4, 200m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 9 | 656 | 27.55 | 57.54 | 1:28.52 | 1:58.87 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 7 | 654 | 28.07 | 58.13 | 1:28.97 | 1:58.98 | ||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
3 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 6 | 617 | 28.46 | 59.33 | 1:30.38 | 2:01.29 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 5 | 596 | 28.80 | 59.89 | 1:31.30 | 2:02.75 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 4 | 558 | 27.95 | 1:00.10 | 1:33.06 | 2:05.43 | ||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 3 | 534 | 28.14 | 1:00.16 | 1:33.55 | 2:07.33 | ||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 2 | 528 | 28.48 | 1:01.21 | 1:35.14 | 2:07.76 | ||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 1 | 525 | 29.86 | 1:02.69 | 1:36.12 | 2:08.00 | ||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
9 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 512 | 29.71 | 1:02.80 | 1:36.90 | 2:09.13 | |||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 509 | 29.88 | 1:02.75 | 1:36.95 | 2:09.32 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 495 | 29.75 | 1:02.65 | 1:36.96 | 2:10.56 | |||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
12 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 494 | 29.82 | 1:04.29 | 1:38.45 | 2:10.63 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 491 | 29.72 | 1:02.82 | 1:37.44 | 2:10.94 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 483 | 29.76 | 1:02.84 | 1:37.11 | 2:11.66 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 475 | 29.74 | 1:03.34 | 1:38.25 | 2:12.41 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 464 | 29.52 | 1:03.40 | 1:38.97 | 2:13.36 | |||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 453 | 30.39 | 1:04.54 | 1:39.98 | 2:14.48 | |||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
18 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 448 | 29.71 | 1:03.20 | 1:39.19 | 2:14.98 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
19 | André Leo | 1993 | 428 | 30.64 | 1:05.64 | 1:41.68 | 2:17.01 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 417 | 30.43 | 1:04.16 | 1:41.28 | 2:18.25 | |||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
21 | Martin Holten Hansen | 1993 | 411 | 31.37 | 1:06.19 | 1:42.43 | 2:18.93 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 399 | 32.26 | 1:07.65 | 1:44.81 | 2:20.24 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 399 | 31.41 | 1:06.69 | 1:43.41 | 2:20.30 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
24 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 392 | 32.51 | 1:08.12 | 1:44.94 | 2:21.17 | |||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
25 | Benjamin Brånth | 1993 | 382 | 32.18 | 1:08.80 | 1:47.39 | 2:22.29 | |||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
26 | André Larsson | 1993 | 378 | 32.26 | 2:03.94 | 2:05.71 | 2:22.89 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | John Collin | 1993 | 372 | 33.30 | 1:10.26 | 1:47.68 | 2:23.57 | |||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 366 | 30.96 | 1:07.33 | 1:46.15 | 2:24.40 | |||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 346 | 33.52 | 1:11.31 | 1:50.15 | 2:27.13 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 333 | 33.99 | 1:12.08 | 1:51.38 | 2:29.02 | |||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
31 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 331 | 34.19 | 1:11.58 | 1:51.11 | 2:29.30 | |||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 330 | 32.49 | 1:10.96 | 1:50.89 | 2:29.40 | |||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
33 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 292 | 34.75 | 1:14.94 | 1:57.72 | 2:35.72 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
34 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 290 | 33.30 | 1:12.29 | 1:54.21 | 2:36.04 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 289 | 33.47 | 1:13.88 | 1:55.83 | 2:36.17 | |||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
36 | Alexander Green | 1993 | 286 | 33.36 | 1:12.90 | 1:55.33 | 2:36.72 | |||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
37 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 263 | 35.91 | 1:16.34 | 1:59.69 | 2:41.11 | |||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 253 | 32.59 | 1:12.80 | 1:57.55 | 2:43.37 | |||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
39 | Lasse Mol | 1993 | 250 | 35.81 | 1:17.11 | 2:02.49 | 2:43.99 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
40 | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | 193 | 36.67 | 1:22.68 | 2:11.89 | 2:58.66 | |||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Mads Lauridsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 5 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 17 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 735 | 29.96 | 1:06.71 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 723 | 30.43 | 1:07.07 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 713 | 30.69 | 1:07.39 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
4 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 708 | 30.32 | 1:07.53 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 685 | 30.79 | 1:08.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 679 | 32.41 | 1:08.50 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 665 | 32.07 | 1:08.98 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 659 | 31.44 | 1:09.18 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
9 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 648 | 32.96 | 1:09.58 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 643 | 33.28 | 1:09.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 643 | 32.59 | 1:09.76 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
12 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 635 | 30.36 | 1:10.03 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 622 | 34.46 | 1:10.54 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
14 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 616 | 32.81 | 1:10.77 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 613 | 33.68 | 1:10.88 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
16 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 601 | 33.47 | 1:11.32 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 582 | 33.59 | 1:12.11 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
18 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 574 | 34.13 | 1:12.42 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 564 | 35.65 | 1:12.86 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 562 | 33.93 | 1:12.97 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
21 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 560 | 32.67 | 1:13.02 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 558 | 33.36 | 1:13.13 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
22 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 558 | 33.43 | 1:13.13 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | 556 | 35.54 | 1:13.22 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
25 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 549 | 35.06 | 1:13.52 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
26 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 548 | 33.53 | 1:13.56 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
27 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 545 | 34.89 | 1:13.68 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
28 | Lisbeth L. Joensen | 1987 | 528 | 34.15 | 1:14.46 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
29 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 517 | 35.20 | 1:15.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | 509 | 34.41 | 1:15.42 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 504 | 35.63 | 1:15.63 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
32 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 504 | 34.00 | 1:15.67 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
33 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 502 | 35.56 | 1:15.73 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
34 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 499 | 37.51 | 1:15.88 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 492 | 34.14 | 1:16.26 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
36 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 483 | 35.70 | 1:16.74 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 480 | 36.92 | 1:16.88 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 471 | 35.77 | 1:17.36 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
39 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 470 | 35.85 | 1:17.41 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
40 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 470 | 37.66 | 1:17.43 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 469 | 35.33 | 1:17.49 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
42 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 469 | 35.01 | 1:17.51 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 468 | 36.04 | 1:17.55 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
44 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 459 | 35.86 | 1:18.02 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
45 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 450 | 35.63 | 1:18.55 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 446 | 35.69 | 1:18.77 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
47 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 446 | 35.05 | 1:18.80 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
48 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 446 | 38.01 | 1:18.81 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 445 | 37.72 | 1:18.86 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
50 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 438 | 36.95 | 1:19.27 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
51 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 437 | 37.94 | 1:19.30 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
52 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 431 | 36.73 | 1:19.70 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
53 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 428 | 36.09 | 1:19.86 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
53 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 428 | 35.48 | 1:19.86 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
55 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 428 | 38.00 | 1:19.88 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
56 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 420 | 34.43 | 1:20.37 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
57 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 416 | 36.75 | 1:20.63 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
58 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 404 | 37.11 | 1:21.41 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
59 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 401 | 38.32 | 1:21.62 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 391 | 39.07 | 1:22.35 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
61 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 390 | 38.04 | 1:22.37 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
62 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 389 | 40.99 | 1:22.47 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
63 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 388 | 38.62 | 1:22.56 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
64 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 383 | 37.30 | 1:22.88 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
65 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 381 | 38.41 | 1:23.06 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
66 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 379 | 38.89 | 1:23.16 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
67 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 372 | 37.43 | 1:23.68 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
68 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 371 | 38.78 | 1:23.78 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
69 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 363 | 40.69 | 1:24.40 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
70 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 348 | 38.84 | 1:25.62 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
71 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 344 | 40.41 | 1:25.91 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
72 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 339 | 40.98 | 1:26.33 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
73 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 334 | 40.32 | 1:26.76 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
74 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 331 | 40.74 | 1:27.03 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
75 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 329 | 40.85 | 1:27.18 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
76 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 322 | 40.38 | 1:27.82 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
77 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 321 | 41.23 | 1:27.89 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
78 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 315 | 40.66 | 1:28.50 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
79 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 237 | 43.46 | 1:37.34 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Anne Siedow | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 656 | 33.23 | 1:09.29 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 638 | 32.51 | 1:09.93 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 627 | 31.96 | 1:10.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 626 | 33.50 | 1:10.37 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 618 | 32.48 | 1:10.67 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 615 | 33.41 | 1:10.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 607 | 34.01 | 1:11.09 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 603 | 32.75 | 1:11.25 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 596 | 31.86 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
10 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 593 | 33.12 | 1:11.66 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 593 | 33.17 | 1:11.67 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
12 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 582 | 33.26 | 1:12.10 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 575 | 34.51 | 1:12.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
14 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 568 | 33.57 | 1:12.68 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 567 | 33.67 | 1:12.72 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
16 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 566 | 34.91 | 1:12.77 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 564 | 35.40 | 1:12.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
18 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 563 | 34.33 | 1:12.91 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 562 | 33.86 | 1:12.93 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 562 | 33.39 | 1:12.95 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
21 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 561 | 33.70 | 1:12.98 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
22 | Mie Lønne | 1992 | 559 | 34.09 | 1:13.07 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 558 | 34.23 | 1:13.14 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 549 | 34.88 | 1:13.50 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 544 | 34.85 | 1:13.73 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
26 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 538 | 33.42 | 1:14.04 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
27 | Lena Marie Nothacker | 1992 | 536 | 35.10 | 1:14.13 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
28 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 534 | 35.00 | 1:14.18 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
29 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 534 | 1:14.22 | 1:14.22 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
30 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 532 | 35.39 | 1:14.29 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
31 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 532 | 33.70 | 1:14.30 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
32 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 531 | 35.36 | 1:14.32 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
33 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 530 | 34.10 | 1:14.37 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 530 | 34.66 | 1:14.41 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
35 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 518 | 34.97 | 1:14.98 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 512 | 34.73 | 1:15.26 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
37 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 510 | 36.06 | 1:15.34 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 507 | 36.26 | 1:15.48 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
39 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 507 | 33.46 | 1:15.49 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
40 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 504 | 35.27 | 1:15.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Julia Wiberg | 1992 | 500 | 36.07 | 1:15.83 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
42 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 499 | 34.93 | 1:15.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
43 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 497 | 35.03 | 1:15.98 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 495 | 35.18 | 1:16.10 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 495 | 36.61 | 1:16.11 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
46 | Louise Maimann Laursen | 1993 | 494 | 35.22 | 1:16.14 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
47 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 491 | 36.14 | 1:16.33 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 489 | 36.43 | 1:16.40 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 489 | 36.52 | 1:16.43 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
50 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 488 | 36.44 | 1:16.46 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 486 | 36.29 | 1:16.58 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
52 | Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 484 | 35.53 | 1:16.69 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
52 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 484 | 35.91 | 1:16.69 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
54 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 484 | 35.46 | 1:16.70 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
55 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 481 | 37.00 | 1:16.81 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
56 | Julia Matthes | 1992 | 481 | 35.11 | 1:16.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 480 | 35.29 | 1:16.86 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
58 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 480 | 36.28 | 1:16.91 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
59 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 478 | 36.62 | 1:17.00 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
60 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 475 | 35.46 | 1:17.17 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
61 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 474 | 36.06 | 1:17.19 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
62 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 471 | 36.47 | 1:17.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
63 | Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 464 | 35.95 | 1:17.74 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
64 | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 463 | 36.78 | 1:17.81 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
65 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 459 | 35.93 | 1:18.03 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
66 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 458 | 34.38 | 1:18.10 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
67 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 455 | 35.54 | 1:18.25 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
68 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 452 | 37.29 | 1:18.47 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
69 | Carina Fredriksson | 1993 | 451 | 37.70 | 1:18.50 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
69 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 451 | 37.29 | 1:18.50 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
71 | Amelie Wohlström | 1992 | 444 | 37.86 | 1:18.94 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
71 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 444 | 37.50 | 1:18.94 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
73 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 442 | 36.54 | 1:19.03 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
74 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 441 | 37.62 | 1:19.06 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 438 | 36.33 | 1:19.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
76 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 436 | 37.36 | 1:19.37 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
77 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 432 | 38.48 | 1:19.61 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
78 | Anna Mörtberg | 1993 | 428 | 36.89 | 1:19.89 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
79 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 425 | 36.88 | 1:20.04 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
80 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 421 | 38.03 | 1:20.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
81 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 419 | 37.99 | 1:20.48 | |||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
82 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 414 | 36.81 | 1:20.74 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
83 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 412 | 35.75 | 1:20.89 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
84 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 411 | 37.14 | 1:20.98 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
85 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 409 | 38.56 | 1:21.07 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
86 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 407 | 38.53 | 1:21.22 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
87 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 403 | 37.52 | 1:21.48 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
88 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 401 | 37.71 | 1:21.61 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
89 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 399 | 38.89 | 1:21.78 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
90 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 395 | 38.00 | 1:22.06 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
91 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 394 | 37.43 | 1:22.10 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
92 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 393 | 38.04 | 1:22.22 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
93 | Daniela Cocuzza | 1992 | 392 | 37.26 | 1:22.24 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
94 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 388 | 40.28 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
95 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 385 | 38.99 | 1:22.73 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
96 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 382 | 39.50 | 1:23.00 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
97 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 375 | 40.77 | 1:23.47 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
98 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 372 | 40.82 | 1:23.72 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
99 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 367 | 39.14 | 1:24.07 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
100 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 367 | 39.05 | 1:24.09 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
101 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 367 | 39.02 | 1:24.11 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
102 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 364 | 39.35 | 1:24.33 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
103 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 361 | 39.28 | 1:24.54 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
104 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 360 | 39.19 | 1:24.59 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
105 | Veronica Evers | 1993 | 360 | 39.95 | 1:24.64 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
106 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 357 | 40.36 | 1:24.86 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
107 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 356 | 40.60 | 1:24.97 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
108 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 355 | 39.39 | 1:25.05 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
109 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 351 | 40.01 | 1:25.34 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
110 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 347 | 39.78 | 1:25.63 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
111 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 344 | 40.63 | 1:25.90 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
112 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 342 | 39.45 | 1:26.12 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
113 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 339 | 40.43 | 1:26.34 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
114 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 339 | 39.26 | 1:26.37 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
115 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 338 | 40.27 | 1:26.42 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
116 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 337 | 40.12 | 1:26.49 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
117 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 336 | 42.24 | 1:26.59 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
118 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 334 | 39.50 | 1:26.79 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
119 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 331 | 39.87 | 1:27.00 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
120 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 324 | 40.03 | 1:27.69 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
121 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 313 | 41.89 | 1:28.68 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
122 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 304 | 42.60 | 1:29.49 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
123 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 292 | 43.73 | 1:30.76 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
124 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 291 | 41.41 | 1:30.84 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
125 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 290 | 43.17 | 1:30.96 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
126 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 282 | 42.78 | 1:31.80 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
126 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 282 | 40.91 | 1:31.80 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
128 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 280 | 41.57 | 1:32.00 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
129 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 272 | 43.82 | 1:32.91 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
130 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 251 | 45.45 | 1:35.45 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
131 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 217 | 48.18 | 1:40.23 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
132 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 181 | 44.29 | 1:46.36 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Rie Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
- | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Korinne Jakobsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Svanberg | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Trine Larsen | 1993 | DSQ | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
Event 5, 100m Medley Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 656 | 31.68 | 1:09.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 630 | 32.30 | 1:10.23 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 615 | 33.61 | 1:10.79 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 592 | 32.83 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 589 | 33.72 | 1:11.80 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 577 | 33.71 | 1:12.30 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 575 | 33.85 | 1:12.38 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 569 | 34.58 | 1:12.64 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 564 | 34.88 | 1:12.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 563 | 33.41 | 1:12.91 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
11 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 559 | 35.06 | 1:13.09 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
12 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 556 | 33.01 | 1:13.21 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 543 | 34.89 | 1:13.77 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Emily Ellekær | 1994 | 537 | 34.28 | 1:14.05 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 529 | 36.00 | 1:14.43 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 523 | 34.61 | 1:14.71 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 517 | 35.68 | 1:15.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 515 | 35.56 | 1:15.11 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
19 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 506 | 35.40 | 1:15.55 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
20 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 503 | 35.58 | 1:15.72 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
21 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 497 | 35.44 | 1:16.00 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
22 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 493 | 35.91 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 489 | 33.75 | 1:16.42 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 487 | 36.06 | 1:16.53 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 486 | 35.17 | 1:16.55 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 478 | 36.45 | 1:17.02 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
27 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 475 | 35.69 | 1:17.16 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
28 | Julia Thurfjell | 1994 | 473 | 37.24 | 1:17.28 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
29 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 467 | 37.94 | 1:17.62 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
30 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 463 | 37.23 | 1:17.79 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 463 | 36.38 | 1:17.79 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 459 | 35.79 | 1:18.06 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 458 | 36.18 | 1:18.09 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
34 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 457 | 37.44 | 1:18.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Wendy Mo | 1994 | 455 | 37.67 | 1:18.25 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 454 | 34.91 | 1:18.31 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
37 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 452 | 36.45 | 1:18.43 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
38 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 452 | 37.64 | 1:18.46 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
39 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 451 | 36.45 | 1:18.48 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 451 | 36.01 | 1:18.50 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 445 | 37.24 | 1:18.86 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
42 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 442 | 37.40 | 1:19.03 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
43 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 435 | 37.09 | 1:19.48 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 433 | 36.85 | 1:19.57 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
45 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 430 | 38.20 | 1:19.73 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
46 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 430 | 37.11 | 1:19.78 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
47 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 427 | 37.22 | 1:19.93 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
48 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 420 | 38.09 | 1:20.36 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | 420 | 37.33 | 1:20.40 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
50 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 418 | 38.28 | 1:20.52 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
51 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 418 | 38.54 | 1:20.54 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 415 | 39.06 | 1:20.69 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
53 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 413 | 39.01 | 1:20.84 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
54 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 405 | 38.61 | 1:21.34 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 404 | 37.51 | 1:21.42 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
56 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 401 | 37.14 | 1:21.61 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
57 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 401 | 38.73 | 1:21.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 400 | 38.63 | 1:21.68 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
59 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 398 | 38.72 | 1:21.87 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
60 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 396 | 37.84 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
61 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 382 | 39.25 | 1:22.99 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 380 | 40.21 | 1:23.08 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
63 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 378 | 40.35 | 1:23.24 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
63 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 378 | 38.40 | 1:23.24 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
65 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 376 | 38.77 | 1:23.41 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
66 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 374 | 39.25 | 1:23.59 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
67 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 372 | 39.64 | 1:23.71 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
68 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 371 | 40.45 | 1:23.76 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
69 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 363 | 39.75 | 1:24.39 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
70 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 361 | 40.54 | 1:24.54 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
71 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 360 | 38.88 | 1:24.61 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
72 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 357 | 40.34 | 1:24.85 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
73 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 356 | 38.22 | 1:24.93 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
74 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 346 | 43.95 | 1:25.73 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
75 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 344 | 41.72 | 1:25.91 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
76 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 337 | 41.08 | 1:26.55 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
77 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 335 | 39.99 | 1:26.67 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
78 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 329 | 42.59 | 1:27.16 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
79 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 326 | 41.24 | 1:27.47 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
80 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 326 | 42.52 | 1:27.49 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
81 | Lara Bretagnolle | 1994 | 322 | 41.08 | 1:27.83 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
82 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 318 | 40.49 | 1:28.18 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
83 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 312 | 40.56 | 1:28.80 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
84 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 307 | 41.33 | 1:29.22 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
85 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 304 | 42.71 | 1:29.50 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
86 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 295 | 43.56 | 1:30.41 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
87 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 292 | 42.11 | 1:30.78 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
88 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 291 | 40.97 | 1:30.87 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
89 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 281 | 43.82 | 1:31.94 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
90 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 278 | 42.29 | 1:32.20 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
91 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 275 | 42.15 | 1:32.62 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
92 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 244 | 45.51 | 1:36.34 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | DSQ | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 6 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:51 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 19 - 99 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 747 | 27.07 | 58.75 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 735 | 26.77 | 59.06 | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 726 | 27.64 | 59.32 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 715 | 27.37 | 59.61 | |||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 715 | 27.94 | 59.62 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 706 | 28.05 | 59.86 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 701 | 27.35 | 1:00.02 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 680 | 27.28 | 1:00.62 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
9 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 654 | 29.29 | 1:01.42 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 652 | 28.33 | 1:01.48 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 644 | 28.97 | 1:01.73 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 632 | 28.68 | 1:02.13 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 617 | 28.88 | 1:02.63 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 596 | 29.18 | 1:03.34 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
15 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 591 | 28.14 | 1:03.52 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 586 | 29.18 | 1:03.70 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
17 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 547 | 29.48 | 1:05.18 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 532 | 30.78 | 1:05.78 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
19 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 491 | 31.09 | 1:07.57 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 482 | 30.69 | 1:07.97 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
21 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 479 | 31.42 | 1:08.15 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
22 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 474 | 30.52 | 1:08.36 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
23 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 465 | 33.47 | 1:08.81 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
24 | Georg Nestmann | 1989 | 450 | 31.73 | 1:09.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 446 | 31.02 | 1:09.76 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
26 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 444 | 31.14 | 1:09.88 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
26 | Ole Käfer | 1989 | 444 | 32.72 | 1:09.88 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 444 | 32.01 | 1:09.90 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 440 | 32.99 | 1:10.10 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
30 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 437 | 33.67 | 1:10.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 429 | 32.16 | 1:10.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 415 | 33.62 | 1:11.46 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 411 | 31.52 | 1:11.69 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Cornel Vroed | 1982 | 396 | 33.02 | 1:12.62 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 371 | 35.37 | 1:14.18 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Peter Seidel | 1989 | 368 | 34.92 | 1:14.39 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
37 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 364 | 34.72 | 1:14.63 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
38 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 357 | 34.36 | 1:15.12 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
39 | Jakob Oberle | 1986 | 337 | 36.05 | 1:16.59 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
40 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 328 | 35.25 | 1:17.30 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
41 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 315 | 36.35 | 1:18.32 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 298 | 38.11 | 1:19.79 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 254 | 41.06 | 1:24.14 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Simon Nordahl Bregnhøj | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Damm | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 676 | 27.90 | 1:00.74 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
2 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 671 | 28.59 | 1:00.90 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 666 | 27.82 | 1:01.03 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 662 | 28.06 | 1:01.18 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 648 | 28.62 | 1:01.62 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 632 | 29.22 | 1:02.12 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 624 | 30.18 | 1:02.37 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 610 | 28.49 | 1:02.87 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 609 | 30.47 | 1:02.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 605 | 28.45 | 1:03.03 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
11 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 604 | 28.02 | 1:03.05 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
12 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 593 | 28.87 | 1:03.45 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 583 | 28.16 | 1:03.82 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
14 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 576 | 30.75 | 1:04.06 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
15 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 570 | 28.87 | 1:04.29 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
16 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 569 | 28.82 | 1:04.34 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Erik Gustavsson | 1991 | 561 | 29.53 | 1:04.62 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 558 | 30.48 | 1:04.75 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
19 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 556 | 29.88 | 1:04.84 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
20 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 554 | 29.24 | 1:04.89 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
21 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 546 | 30.76 | 1:05.23 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
22 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 541 | 31.02 | 1:05.41 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 539 | 29.30 | 1:05.49 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 533 | 30.94 | 1:05.76 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
25 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 530 | 31.73 | 1:05.87 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 527 | 31.00 | 1:06.01 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 520 | 29.10 | 1:06.30 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
28 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 519 | 30.39 | 1:06.33 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 516 | 29.44 | 1:06.47 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
30 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 509 | 31.19 | 1:06.75 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
31 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 506 | 31.89 | 1:06.88 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
32 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 504 | 32.21 | 1:06.97 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 494 | 31.64 | 1:07.44 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
34 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 485 | 31.58 | 1:07.86 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 481 | 32.79 | 1:08.03 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 461 | 32.44 | 1:09.00 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
37 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 445 | 30.45 | 1:09.83 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
38 | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | 431 | 33.15 | 1:10.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 426 | 31.46 | 1:10.83 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 390 | 32.88 | 1:12.99 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
41 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 381 | 34.66 | 1:13.52 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
42 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 374 | 34.33 | 1:14.02 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 357 | 34.17 | 1:15.15 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
44 | Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 342 | 35.70 | 1:16.21 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
45 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 341 | 34.83 | 1:16.27 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
46 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 341 | 34.02 | 1:16.30 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
47 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 336 | 35.37 | 1:16.65 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Søren Mikkelsen | 1991 | 329 | 37.82 | 1:17.23 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
49 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 328 | 33.53 | 1:17.27 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
50 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 317 | 35.36 | 1:18.16 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
51 | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | 314 | 35.67 | 1:18.44 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
52 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 314 | 35.74 | 1:18.47 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
53 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 303 | 37.22 | 1:19.35 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | 301 | 36.48 | 1:19.53 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
55 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 300 | 37.90 | 1:19.67 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
56 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 289 | 35.96 | 1:20.63 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
57 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 282 | 36.46 | 1:21.29 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
58 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 274 | 39.99 | 1:22.06 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
59 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 264 | 36.13 | 1:23.05 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 260 | 38.82 | 1:23.53 | |||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
61 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 259 | 38.01 | 1:23.63 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
62 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 250 | 39.52 | 1:24.58 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 247 | 39.67 | 1:25.02 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 692 | 27.67 | 1:00.28 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 662 | 29.16 | 1:01.16 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 574 | 29.62 | 1:04.13 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 574 | 29.48 | 1:04.13 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 565 | 29.30 | 1:04.50 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
6 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 553 | 29.88 | 1:04.93 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
7 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 545 | 30.84 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 536 | 28.89 | 1:05.64 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 534 | 32.04 | 1:05.70 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 528 | 30.08 | 1:05.95 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 527 | 30.19 | 1:05.99 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 514 | 30.71 | 1:06.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 509 | 31.47 | 1:06.75 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 504 | 29.97 | 1:06.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 485 | 31.45 | 1:07.86 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
16 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 480 | 29.93 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
17 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 473 | 31.73 | 1:08.40 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 468 | 31.61 | 1:08.65 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
19 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 461 | 32.06 | 1:09.03 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
20 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 452 | 33.09 | 1:09.46 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 452 | 32.10 | 1:09.46 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 452 | 32.00 | 1:09.49 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 444 | 33.61 | 1:09.89 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 441 | 33.58 | 1:10.04 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 440 | 32.25 | 1:10.08 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
26 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 436 | 31.22 | 1:10.28 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 435 | 34.54 | 1:10.38 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 421 | 33.11 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
29 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 405 | 33.77 | 1:12.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
30 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 379 | 31.44 | 1:13.69 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 360 | 35.36 | 1:14.92 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 359 | 35.10 | 1:15.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 351 | 33.44 | 1:15.57 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 350 | 35.23 | 1:15.63 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
35 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 308 | 37.97 | 1:18.91 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 307 | 36.10 | 1:19.05 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
37 | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | 278 | 37.31 | 1:21.68 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 264 | 39.10 | 1:23.06 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 256 | 38.15 | 1:24.00 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
40 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 252 | 41.23 | 1:24.39 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
41 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 246 | 40.66 | 1:25.03 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
42 | Sven Peemöller | 1992 | 239 | 43.59 | 1:25.88 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
43 | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | 214 | 41.82 | 1:29.09 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
44 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 209 | 44.26 | 1:29.89 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
45 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 197 | 43.26 | 1:31.67 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
46 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 193 | 45.74 | 1:32.23 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Victor G. Ludvigsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emil Galazka | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 6, 100m Medley Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 638 | 29.47 | 1:01.94 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 611 | 29.08 | 1:02.83 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 601 | 29.46 | 1:03.18 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 581 | 29.40 | 1:03.88 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 569 | 30.17 | 1:04.34 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 548 | 30.28 | 1:05.15 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 511 | 31.55 | 1:06.69 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
8 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 509 | 30.56 | 1:06.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 508 | 30.26 | 1:06.82 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 494 | 32.64 | 1:07.43 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
11 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 493 | 30.06 | 1:07.47 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
12 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 486 | 30.53 | 1:07.80 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 480 | 31.49 | 1:08.08 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 475 | 31.51 | 1:08.31 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 474 | 32.58 | 1:08.37 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 471 | 32.40 | 1:08.52 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
17 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 458 | 32.94 | 1:09.15 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
18 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 425 | 32.51 | 1:10.88 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
19 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 418 | 32.62 | 1:11.32 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
20 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 414 | 32.54 | 1:11.54 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
21 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 405 | 32.90 | 1:12.03 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 405 | 32.72 | 1:12.04 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 401 | 33.14 | 1:12.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 399 | 33.95 | 1:12.44 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
25 | Claus Fastrup | 1993 | 393 | 33.03 | 1:12.78 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
26 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 381 | 35.05 | 1:13.53 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
27 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 369 | 35.61 | 1:14.31 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
28 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 362 | 35.34 | 1:14.78 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 355 | 35.30 | 1:15.27 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
30 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 351 | 35.34 | 1:15.60 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
31 | Joachim Beck | 1993 | 344 | 36.34 | 1:16.08 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Bern Hoeven | 1993 | 333 | 35.45 | 1:16.93 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
33 | André Larsson | 1993 | 331 | 36.42 | 1:17.06 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 329 | 36.10 | 1:17.26 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Benjamin Brånth | 1993 | 319 | 37.21 | 1:18.03 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
36 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 310 | 35.36 | 1:18.75 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
37 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 308 | 36.71 | 1:18.90 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
38 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 304 | 35.46 | 1:19.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
39 | Alexander Green | 1993 | 282 | 37.13 | 1:21.30 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
40 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 275 | 37.17 | 1:22.00 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
41 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 271 | 37.87 | 1:22.36 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
42 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 266 | 38.92 | 1:22.90 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 260 | 39.20 | 1:23.55 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 257 | 40.06 | 1:23.81 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 218 | 40.91 | 1:28.60 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
46 | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 202 | 44.10 | 1:30.88 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Salomonsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Oskar Persson | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | DSQ | |||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | DSQ | |||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 7 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 834 | 28.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 7 | 806 | 29.27 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 6 | 748 | 30.01 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 5 | 702 | 30.65 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 4 | 701 | 30.66 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 3 | 692 | 30.80 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 2 | 655 | 31.37 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 1 | 636 | 31.67 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 632 | 31.75 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
10 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 629 | 31.80 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 622 | 31.91 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 598 | 32.34 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 596 | 32.37 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 580 | 32.66 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 573 | 32.80 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 551 | 33.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 541 | 33.43 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
18 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 524 | 33.78 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
19 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 518 | 33.91 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
20 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 517 | 33.94 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 504 | 34.22 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
22 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | 501 | 34.29 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 478 | 34.84 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
24 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 474 | 34.93 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
25 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 474 | 34.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
26 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 467 | 35.11 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
27 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 460 | 35.30 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 423 | 36.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
29 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 404 | 36.86 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
30 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 402 | 36.90 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 392 | 37.22 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
32 | Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 389 | 37.31 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
33 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 378 | 37.66 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Victoria Mol | 1990 | 377 | 37.70 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
35 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 372 | 37.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 371 | 37.92 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
37 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 368 | 38.00 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 337 | 39.14 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
39 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 312 | 40.15 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 308 | 40.32 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
41 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 269 | 42.21 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
42 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 265 | 42.40 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
43 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 248 | 43.38 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
44 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 231 | 44.37 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 209 | 45.90 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anne Siedow | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 9 | 641 | 31.59 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 7 | 611 | 32.10 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 6 | 601 | 32.28 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 5 | 590 | 32.48 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
5 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 4 | 588 | 32.52 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
6 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 3 | 569 | 32.87 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 2 | 547 | 33.30 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 1 | 543 | 33.38 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
9 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 543 | 33.39 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 535 | 33.56 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
11 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 527 | 33.72 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
12 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 527 | 33.73 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 522 | 33.83 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 517 | 33.95 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
15 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 513 | 34.02 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 505 | 34.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 504 | 34.22 | ||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
18 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 504 | 34.24 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
19 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 491 | 34.53 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 491 | 34.53 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
21 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 489 | 34.58 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
22 | Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 467 | 35.10 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
23 | Louise Maimann Laursen | 1993 | 464 | 35.18 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
24 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 461 | 35.27 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
25 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 458 | 35.35 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
26 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 450 | 35.54 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Julia Matthes | 1992 | 443 | 35.74 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 442 | 35.77 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
29 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 441 | 35.79 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 437 | 35.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 436 | 35.92 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 423 | 36.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 421 | 36.34 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
34 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 410 | 36.67 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
35 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 405 | 36.82 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
36 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 404 | 36.85 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
37 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 396 | 37.08 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
38 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 395 | 37.14 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
39 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 394 | 37.16 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 390 | 37.29 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
41 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 386 | 37.40 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 386 | 37.42 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
43 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 381 | 37.57 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
44 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 376 | 37.74 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
45 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 370 | 37.95 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
46 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 364 | 38.15 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
47 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 354 | 38.49 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
48 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 352 | 38.58 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
49 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 344 | 38.87 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
49 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 344 | 38.87 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
51 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 342 | 38.95 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 339 | 39.07 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 336 | 39.17 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
54 | Julie Madsen | 1992 | 336 | 39.20 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 320 | 39.83 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
56 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 319 | 39.88 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
57 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 315 | 40.04 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
58 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 311 | 40.20 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
59 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 307 | 40.39 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
60 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 306 | 40.43 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
61 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 298 | 40.79 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
62 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 288 | 41.25 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
63 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 285 | 41.40 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
64 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 266 | 42.36 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
65 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 247 | 43.44 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
66 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 245 | 43.55 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
67 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 227 | 44.66 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Trine Larsen | 1993 | 208 | 46.01 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
69 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 196 | 46.90 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
70 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 194 | 47.05 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
71 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 182 | 48.04 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Emma Dennermyr | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Annewil Mol | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Birka Månsson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
Event 7, 50m Backstroke Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 9 | 595 | 32.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 7 | 545 | 33.34 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 6 | 545 | 33.35 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 5 | 541 | 33.44 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 4 | 529 | 33.69 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
6 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 3 | 516 | 33.96 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 2 | 508 | 34.13 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 1 | 488 | 34.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 1 | 488 | 34.61 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 483 | 34.72 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 468 | 35.08 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 442 | 35.77 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Ditte Johansen | 1994 | 435 | 35.95 | ||||||
Rønne Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 432 | 36.03 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
15 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 425 | 36.24 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 409 | 36.70 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
17 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 395 | 37.13 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 393 | 37.20 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 384 | 37.49 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
20 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 377 | 37.72 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 377 | 37.72 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 376 | 37.74 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
23 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 369 | 37.97 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
24 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 365 | 38.11 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | 358 | 38.36 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
26 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 356 | 38.42 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 354 | 38.49 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
28 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 354 | 38.51 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 352 | 38.57 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
30 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 348 | 38.72 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
31 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 340 | 39.01 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
32 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 323 | 39.69 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 323 | 39.69 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
34 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 320 | 39.82 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
35 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 305 | 40.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 298 | 40.76 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 294 | 40.95 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
38 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 284 | 41.43 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
38 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 284 | 41.43 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
40 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 271 | 42.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 270 | 42.16 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 264 | 42.47 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
43 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 259 | 42.73 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 245 | 43.56 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 242 | 43.70 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
46 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 242 | 43.72 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 237 | 44.01 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
48 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 223 | 44.90 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
49 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 204 | 46.26 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
50 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 187 | 47.67 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
51 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 176 | 48.59 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
52 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 174 | 48.80 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | 168 | 49.36 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
54 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 146 | 51.75 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 8 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 9 | 725 | 26.41 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
2 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 7 | 596 | 28.19 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 6 | 590 | 28.30 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 5 | 583 | 28.40 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
5 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 4 | 559 | 28.80 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
6 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 3 | 556 | 28.85 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 2 | 539 | 29.15 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 1 | 532 | 29.28 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 530 | 29.32 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
9 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 530 | 29.32 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 476 | 30.39 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
12 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 460 | 30.75 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | René Michalski | 1987 | 452 | 30.93 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 419 | 31.70 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
15 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 405 | 32.07 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
16 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 404 | 32.09 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
17 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 393 | 32.40 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
18 | Georg Nestmann | 1989 | 391 | 32.45 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 363 | 33.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 335 | 34.17 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
21 | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | 246 | 37.86 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
22 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 241 | 38.12 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 9 | 594 | 28.23 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
2 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 7 | 584 | 28.39 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
3 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 6 | 580 | 28.45 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 5 | 570 | 28.62 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 5 | 570 | 28.62 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 3 | 563 | 28.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 2 | 552 | 28.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 1 | 545 | 29.06 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 543 | 29.08 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 542 | 29.11 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 519 | 29.52 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 515 | 29.61 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 490 | 30.09 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
14 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 490 | 30.10 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
15 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 489 | 30.12 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
16 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 477 | 30.38 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
17 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 467 | 30.58 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
18 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 461 | 30.71 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 448 | 31.02 | ||||||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
20 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 443 | 31.13 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Erik Gustavsson | 1991 | 439 | 31.23 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 437 | 31.27 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 423 | 31.61 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
24 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 397 | 32.28 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 384 | 32.66 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
26 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 375 | 32.90 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
27 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 367 | 33.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Steven Holten Hansen | 1991 | 342 | 33.93 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 337 | 34.10 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
30 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 320 | 34.70 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
31 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 313 | 34.95 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 308 | 35.14 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 305 | 35.26 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 264 | 37.00 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
35 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 254 | 37.46 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 252 | 37.55 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
37 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 244 | 37.98 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
38 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 225 | 39.02 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
39 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 220 | 39.30 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
40 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 219 | 39.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
41 | Marc Hammer | 1990 | 125 | 47.52 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 559 | 28.80 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 7 | 527 | 29.37 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
3 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 6 | 488 | 30.15 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 5 | 485 | 30.21 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
5 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 4 | 481 | 30.28 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 3 | 475 | 30.42 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 2 | 472 | 30.48 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
8 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 1 | 450 | 30.96 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
9 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 450 | 30.97 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
10 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 437 | 31.26 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 391 | 32.46 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
12 | Max Hørdum | 1992 | 388 | 32.54 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
12 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 388 | 32.54 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
14 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 380 | 32.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
15 | Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 379 | 32.78 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
16 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 332 | 34.27 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 297 | 35.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 285 | 36.07 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 265 | 36.95 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 231 | 38.70 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
21 | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | 228 | 38.84 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 219 | 39.38 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
23 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 196 | 40.84 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 190 | 41.29 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 185 | 41.67 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Alex Boven | 1992 | 182 | 41.86 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
27 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 179 | 42.09 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
28 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 172 | 42.64 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
29 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 126 | 47.32 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Victor G. Ludvigsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 8, 50m Backstroke Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 9 | 609 | 27.99 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 7 | 490 | 30.10 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 6 | 472 | 30.48 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 5 | 467 | 30.58 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 4 | 445 | 31.08 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 3 | 426 | 31.54 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 2 | 414 | 31.85 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 1 | 408 | 32.00 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
9 | Claus Fastrup | 1993 | 390 | 32.49 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
10 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 378 | 32.83 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 366 | 33.17 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | André Leo | 1993 | 362 | 33.29 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 359 | 33.39 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Martin Holten Hansen | 1993 | 351 | 33.64 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | John Collin | 1993 | 345 | 33.82 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 345 | 33.83 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
17 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 343 | 33.90 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
18 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 342 | 33.92 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
19 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 341 | 33.95 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 323 | 34.58 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
21 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 284 | 36.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 278 | 36.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 273 | 36.58 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Bonde | 1993 | 264 | 36.98 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 254 | 37.49 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 253 | 37.54 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 235 | 38.48 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
28 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 233 | 38.55 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
29 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 223 | 39.16 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
30 | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | 219 | 39.36 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
31 | Joachim Beck | 1993 | 212 | 39.81 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 206 | 40.18 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 206 | 40.19 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 202 | 40.43 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 171 | 42.79 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
36 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 151 | 44.52 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Mads Lauridsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Findinge | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 9 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 670 | 31.30 | 1:05.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 632 | 30.75 | 1:06.60 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
3 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 631 | 31.57 | 1:06.63 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 631 | 30.52 | 1:06.64 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
5 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 623 | 31.46 | 1:06.93 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
6 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 606 | 31.80 | 1:07.54 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 594 | 31.74 | 1:07.97 | Not in final | ||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 592 | 32.08 | 1:08.05 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 572 | 32.39 | 1:08.84 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 552 | 32.61 | 1:09.68 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 539 | 32.33 | 1:10.22 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 533 | 33.08 | 1:10.48 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 528 | 32.90 | 1:10.73 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
14 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 524 | 32.21 | 1:10.88 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 499 | 33.67 | 1:12.04 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
16 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 494 | 33.70 | 1:12.28 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | 493 | 34.65 | 1:12.34 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
18 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 493 | 33.21 | 1:12.35 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 489 | 34.32 | 1:12.54 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Lisa Neubert | 1989 | 482 | 34.46 | 1:12.88 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
21 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 476 | 34.64 | 1:13.20 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 462 | 34.23 | 1:13.91 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Lisbeth L. Joensen | 1987 | 449 | 34.10 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
24 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 443 | 34.61 | 1:14.99 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
25 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 429 | 35.13 | 1:15.78 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
26 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 416 | 34.54 | 1:16.54 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 404 | 36.04 | 1:17.31 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 401 | 34.75 | 1:17.50 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
29 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 398 | 35.35 | 1:17.68 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
30 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 392 | 35.98 | 1:18.07 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
31 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 366 | 36.28 | 1:19.91 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
32 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 365 | 35.29 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 363 | 38.20 | 1:20.11 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
34 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 359 | 37.30 | 1:20.41 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
35 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 356 | 36.88 | 1:20.65 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
36 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 355 | 38.29 | 1:20.72 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
37 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 342 | 35.82 | 1:21.70 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
38 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 320 | 38.69 | 1:23.53 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
39 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 316 | 38.11 | 1:23.90 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
40 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 286 | 40.98 | 1:26.72 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
41 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 265 | 41.17 | 1:28.98 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
42 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 246 | 40.77 | 1:31.23 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 193 | 45.74 | 1:38.94 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Manon Baggerman | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 636 | 31.18 | 1:06.46 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 623 | 31.52 | 1:06.92 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 610 | 31.64 | 1:07.37 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 603 | 32.22 | 1:07.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 597 | 31.76 | 1:07.87 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 585 | 31.72 | 1:08.32 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 580 | 32.30 | 1:08.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 561 | 32.82 | 1:09.30 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
9 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 553 | 31.44 | 1:09.61 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
10 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 553 | 32.06 | 1:09.62 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
11 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 550 | 32.67 | 1:09.77 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 549 | 32.40 | 1:09.81 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Wiberg | 1992 | 531 | 33.07 | 1:10.58 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 531 | 32.66 | 1:10.59 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Terese Gerdts | 1993 | 522 | 33.50 | 1:10.98 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 510 | 33.24 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
17 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 508 | 33.19 | 1:11.62 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
18 | Line Hedmann Jacobsen | 1993 | 504 | 33.51 | 1:11.81 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 501 | 33.81 | 1:11.94 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
20 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 498 | 33.50 | 1:12.10 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
21 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 491 | 35.39 | 1:12.43 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 489 | 33.57 | 1:12.52 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 488 | 34.19 | 1:12.60 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 484 | 35.21 | 1:12.81 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
25 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 483 | 33.38 | 1:12.84 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 479 | 34.39 | 1:13.05 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
27 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 473 | 34.20 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 464 | 34.13 | 1:13.81 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 455 | 33.37 | 1:14.33 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 453 | 34.63 | 1:14.40 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 451 | 34.89 | 1:14.53 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
32 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 450 | 35.38 | 1:14.56 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 435 | 35.13 | 1:15.42 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | 432 | 34.51 | 1:15.59 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 419 | 34.46 | 1:16.37 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 416 | 35.30 | 1:16.53 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 407 | 36.67 | 1:17.11 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
38 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 405 | 35.72 | 1:17.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 404 | 35.19 | 1:17.30 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 402 | 35.77 | 1:17.46 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
41 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 396 | 35.70 | 1:17.81 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
42 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 393 | 34.18 | 1:18.03 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 390 | 37.24 | 1:18.23 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
44 | Amelie Wohlström | 1992 | 378 | 37.00 | 1:19.07 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
45 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 371 | 36.24 | 1:19.55 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
46 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 352 | 37.15 | 1:20.95 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
47 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 329 | 37.68 | 1:22.82 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
48 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 322 | 38.27 | 1:23.35 | |||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
49 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 319 | 37.53 | 1:23.61 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
50 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 314 | 39.38 | 1:24.11 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 312 | 40.18 | 1:24.27 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
52 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 311 | 38.36 | 1:24.31 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 306 | 38.02 | 1:24.77 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
54 | Daniela Cocuzza | 1992 | 293 | 35.59 | 1:26.00 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 287 | 37.32 | 1:26.60 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
56 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 279 | 39.93 | 1:27.50 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
57 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 275 | 39.48 | 1:27.87 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
58 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 259 | 40.22 | 1:29.62 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
59 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 250 | 40.86 | 1:30.69 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
60 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 246 | 40.76 | 1:31.23 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
61 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 243 | 41.64 | 1:31.58 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
62 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 238 | 40.18 | 1:32.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Veronica Evers | 1993 | 226 | 41.96 | 1:33.83 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
64 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 219 | 43.34 | 1:34.77 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
65 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 191 | 46.12 | 1:39.17 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Birka Månsson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
- | Korinne Jakobsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Hanna Svanberg | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 9, 100m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 565 | 32.44 | 1:09.11 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 549 | 32.87 | 1:09.79 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 530 | 33.28 | 1:10.62 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 513 | 33.82 | 1:11.37 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 512 | 31.90 | 1:11.46 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 498 | 33.29 | 1:12.12 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
7 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 487 | 34.95 | 1:12.63 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
8 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 473 | 33.38 | 1:13.35 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 466 | 33.87 | 1:13.70 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 454 | 35.13 | 1:14.35 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Emily Ellekær | 1994 | 451 | 34.16 | 1:14.50 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 449 | 35.41 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
13 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 448 | 34.34 | 1:14.70 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
14 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 430 | 35.22 | 1:15.70 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
15 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 426 | 34.84 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 414 | 35.25 | 1:16.66 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 414 | 35.78 | 1:16.67 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 411 | 37.26 | 1:16.87 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 408 | 34.80 | 1:17.05 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
20 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 398 | 34.38 | 1:17.70 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
21 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 386 | 37.12 | 1:18.51 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 385 | 37.53 | 1:18.53 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 384 | 36.34 | 1:18.63 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
24 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 381 | 37.10 | 1:18.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 376 | 36.26 | 1:19.20 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 370 | 35.58 | 1:19.64 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
27 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 367 | 38.25 | 1:19.83 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 362 | 37.52 | 1:20.22 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 349 | 37.98 | 1:21.18 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
30 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 349 | 37.07 | 1:21.19 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 327 | 38.79 | 1:22.97 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
32 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 319 | 37.58 | 1:23.63 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
33 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 306 | 39.70 | 1:24.78 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
34 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 303 | 39.11 | 1:25.05 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 299 | 39.67 | 1:25.43 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Julia Thurfjell | 1994 | 299 | 38.91 | 1:25.47 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
37 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 298 | 39.62 | 1:25.56 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 280 | 38.15 | 1:27.37 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
39 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 276 | 40.89 | 1:27.74 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
40 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 263 | 41.56 | 1:29.20 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
41 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 263 | 40.40 | 1:29.21 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
42 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 251 | 40.31 | 1:30.63 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
43 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 236 | 41.34 | 1:32.45 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
44 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 232 | 41.40 | 1:32.98 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 181 | 45.86 | 1:41.11 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 10 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 753 | 26.19 | 55.56 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 743 | 25.34 | 55.81 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 704 | 27.20 | 56.82 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 672 | 26.83 | 57.69 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 599 | 28.03 | 59.94 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 593 | 28.13 | 1:00.17 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 572 | 28.71 | 1:00.89 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 566 | 28.23 | 1:01.10 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 554 | 28.85 | 1:01.53 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 543 | 29.25 | 1:01.96 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 533 | 28.94 | 1:02.35 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
12 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 497 | 29.84 | 1:03.79 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
13 | Dominique Bogs | 1988 | 448 | 30.77 | 1:06.05 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
14 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 410 | 30.62 | 1:08.03 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Cornel Vroed | 1982 | 401 | 32.18 | 1:08.56 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
16 | Ole Käfer | 1989 | 397 | 31.70 | 1:08.76 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
17 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 388 | 32.14 | 1:09.32 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 373 | 31.11 | 1:10.19 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 366 | 33.98 | 1:10.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 360 | 32.06 | 1:11.06 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 331 | 34.33 | 1:13.04 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
22 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 326 | 32.84 | 1:13.46 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 291 | 33.83 | 1:16.28 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
24 | Peter Seidel | 1989 | 278 | 35.35 | 1:17.44 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 235 | 34.28 | 1:21.90 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Nicky Petersen | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 666 | 26.81 | 57.86 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 620 | 27.98 | 59.26 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 615 | 28.22 | 59.44 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 611 | 27.87 | 59.56 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 596 | 27.98 | 1:00.06 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 591 | 28.04 | 1:00.22 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 579 | 27.97 | 1:00.63 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 568 | 27.73 | 1:01.03 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 566 | 28.07 | 1:01.10 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 545 | 29.15 | 1:01.86 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 544 | 28.71 | 1:01.93 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
12 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 538 | 28.66 | 1:02.14 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 526 | 28.93 | 1:02.59 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
14 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 518 | 29.49 | 1:02.92 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
15 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 517 | 28.67 | 1:02.98 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 516 | 28.98 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
17 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 516 | 30.20 | 1:03.03 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 514 | 29.71 | 1:03.10 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 508 | 29.45 | 1:03.32 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
20 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 503 | 29.57 | 1:03.57 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
21 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 468 | 29.49 | 1:05.08 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
22 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 464 | 30.40 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 460 | 30.77 | 1:05.49 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 455 | 31.50 | 1:05.72 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 444 | 31.02 | 1:06.27 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 437 | 30.48 | 1:06.61 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
27 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 422 | 30.24 | 1:07.40 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
28 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 408 | 31.98 | 1:08.16 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 344 | 32.85 | 1:12.14 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
30 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 341 | 32.73 | 1:12.37 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | 287 | 35.28 | 1:16.64 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
32 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 274 | 35.41 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
33 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 263 | 35.98 | 1:18.93 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
34 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 238 | 37.31 | 1:21.61 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
35 | Søren Mikkelsen | 1991 | 224 | 36.71 | 1:23.27 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
36 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 210 | 38.97 | 1:25.01 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 174 | 41.94 | 1:30.60 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | DSQ | |||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 617 | 28.02 | 59.37 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 601 | 27.90 | 59.88 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 584 | 28.98 | 1:00.45 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 519 | 29.73 | 1:02.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 505 | 29.25 | 1:03.48 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 496 | 29.64 | 1:03.84 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 496 | 28.85 | 1:03.86 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 491 | 30.43 | 1:04.07 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
9 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 454 | 30.17 | 1:05.74 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
10 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 436 | 30.68 | 1:06.67 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 436 | 30.96 | 1:06.67 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
12 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 423 | 30.48 | 1:07.33 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 395 | 32.20 | 1:08.88 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
14 | Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 382 | 31.30 | 1:09.63 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
15 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 365 | 33.80 | 1:10.74 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 354 | 32.70 | 1:11.45 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
17 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 332 | 33.54 | 1:12.99 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
18 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 305 | 34.26 | 1:15.09 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
19 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 291 | 33.69 | 1:16.28 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
20 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 258 | 36.02 | 1:19.41 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
21 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 193 | 38.64 | 1:27.47 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Victor G. Ludvigsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 10, 100m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 573 | 28.69 | 1:00.86 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 572 | 28.61 | 1:00.88 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
3 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 522 | 29.31 | 1:02.77 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 514 | 29.57 | 1:03.08 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 480 | 29.20 | 1:04.55 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 456 | 30.21 | 1:05.67 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 455 | 30.26 | 1:05.71 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 443 | 30.63 | 1:06.31 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 427 | 30.92 | 1:07.14 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
10 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 406 | 31.86 | 1:08.23 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 405 | 32.31 | 1:08.33 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
12 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 400 | 31.12 | 1:08.58 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
13 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 392 | 31.38 | 1:09.08 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 388 | 32.26 | 1:09.29 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 381 | 32.40 | 1:09.71 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 378 | 32.52 | 1:09.90 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 373 | 32.09 | 1:10.20 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
18 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 360 | 32.54 | 1:11.05 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 357 | 33.35 | 1:11.22 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
20 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 356 | 32.99 | 1:11.31 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 356 | 32.50 | 1:11.34 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
22 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 343 | 31.86 | 1:12.21 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
23 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 321 | 33.86 | 1:13.82 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 319 | 34.59 | 1:13.93 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
25 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 314 | 34.28 | 1:14.39 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
26 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 310 | 32.58 | 1:14.66 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
27 | John Collin | 1993 | 299 | 35.85 | 1:15.60 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 272 | 35.43 | 1:18.05 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
29 | Alexander Bonde | 1993 | 269 | 36.13 | 1:18.29 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 253 | 36.21 | 1:19.86 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
31 | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | 253 | 36.93 | 1:19.87 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 252 | 35.09 | 1:20.01 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 226 | 39.31 | 1:22.97 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
34 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 198 | 38.40 | 1:26.71 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
35 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 189 | 38.56 | 1:28.11 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Alexander Green | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Salomonsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 11 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 11, 4X50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | :-) Wes Damer | 0 | 18 | 754 | 1:48.33 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 27.04 | 27.04 | |||||||
Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 26.53 | 53.57 | |||||||
Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 27.73 | 1:21.30 | |||||||
Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 27.03 | 1:48.33 | |||||||
2 | Bezirk Dresden, 1.mannsch | 1991 | 14 | 679 | 1:52.22 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Anja Georgi | 1991 | 28.33 | 28.33 | |||||||
Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 28.48 | 56.81 | |||||||
Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 28.49 | 1:25.30 | |||||||
Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 26.92 | 1:52.22 | |||||||
3 | Katrineholm Lag 1, Damer | 0 | 12 | 672 | 1:52.60 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
Frida Olsson | 1991 | 28.11 | 28.11 | |||||||
Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 28.71 | 56.82 | |||||||
Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 28.48 | 1:25.30 | |||||||
Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 27.30 | 1:52.60 | |||||||
4 | A6 Piger Sd 1 | 0 | 10 | 668 | 1:52.81 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 28.81 | 28.81 | |||||||
Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 26.58 | 55.39 | |||||||
Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 28.79 | 1:24.18 | |||||||
Maria Jensen | 1992 | 28.63 | 1:52.81 | |||||||
5 | Osby Simsällskap Lag 1 | 1990 | 8 | 655 | 1:53.56 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 29.64 | 29.64 | |||||||
Josefin Palm | 1991 | 27.74 | 57.38 | |||||||
Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 28.36 | 1:25.74 | |||||||
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 27.82 | 1:53.56 | |||||||
6 | SK Triton Lag 1 | 1994 | 6 | 647 | 1:53.99 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Angelina Righult | 1994 | 28.12 | 28.12 | |||||||
Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 29.30 | 57.42 | |||||||
Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 27.77 | 1:25.19 | |||||||
Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 28.80 | 1:53.99 | |||||||
7 | 1 Mannschaft | 0 | 4 | 641 | 1:54.34 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Maike Grösch | 1984 | 28.08 | 28.08 | |||||||
Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 29.24 | 57.32 | |||||||
Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 29.69 | 1:27.01 | |||||||
Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 27.33 | 1:54.34 | |||||||
8 | Turku Finland 1 | 0 | 2 | 625 | 1:55.31 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 28.77 | 28.77 | |||||||
Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 28.88 | 57.65 | |||||||
Henna Kössi | 1993 | 28.72 | 1:26.37 | |||||||
Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 28.94 | 1:55.31 | |||||||
9 | S 71 Lag 1 | 1991 | 610 | 1:56.25 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Sara Johansson | 1989 | 28.36 | 28.36 | |||||||
Hanh Chau | 1992 | 29.50 | 57.86 | |||||||
Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 29.74 | 1:27.60 | |||||||
Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 28.65 | 1:56.25 | |||||||
10 | Hs1 | 1992 | 600 | 1:56.94 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 28.50 | 28.50 | |||||||
Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 29.20 | 57.70 | |||||||
Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 29.42 | 1:27.12 | |||||||
Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 29.82 | 1:56.94 | |||||||
11 | 1. Team | 0 | 587 | 1:57.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 30.09 | 30.09 | |||||||
Susann Schubert | 1993 | 29.39 | 59.48 | |||||||
Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 29.61 | 1:29.09 | |||||||
Diana Schneider | 1987 | 28.68 | 1:57.77 | |||||||
12 | Vat Piger | 0 | 556 | 1:59.91 | ||||||
VAT | ||||||||||
Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 29.11 | 29.11 | |||||||
Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 30.08 | 59.19 | |||||||
Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 30.13 | 1:29.32 | |||||||
Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 30.59 | 1:59.91 | |||||||
13 | Ljungby SS Lag 1 | 1993 | 555 | 2:00.02 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 29.58 | 29.58 | |||||||
Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 1:00.21 | 1:29.79 | |||||||
Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 30.23 | 2:00.02 | |||||||
Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 2:00.02 | ||||||||
14 | A6 Piger Sd 2 | 0 | 549 | 2:00.43 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 29.58 | 29.58 | |||||||
Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 30.07 | 59.65 | |||||||
Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 30.40 | 1:30.05 | |||||||
Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 30.38 | 2:00.43 | |||||||
15 | 2. Team | 0 | 547 | 2:00.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 31.20 | 31.20 | |||||||
Anne Hembd | 1992 | 29.79 | 1:00.99 | |||||||
Julia Kapr | 1994 | 59.55 | 2:00.54 | |||||||
Julia Matthes | 1992 | 2:00.54 | ||||||||
16 | Sss Lag A | 0 | 543 | 2:00.88 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Therese Svensson | 1991 | 30.46 | 30.46 | |||||||
Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 30.79 | 1:01.25 | |||||||
Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | 29.54 | 1:30.79 | |||||||
Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 30.09 | 2:00.88 | |||||||
17 | Hainsberg I | 1994 | 536 | 2:01.36 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 30.13 | 30.13 | |||||||
Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 28.78 | 58.91 | |||||||
Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 30.92 | 1:29.83 | |||||||
Susann Kern | 1990 | 31.53 | 2:01.36 | |||||||
18 | S 71 Lag 2 | 1988 | 534 | 2:01.52 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Elin Jansson | 1993 | 31.67 | 31.67 | |||||||
Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 30.24 | 1:01.91 | |||||||
Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 30.08 | 1:31.99 | |||||||
Julia Wiberg | 1992 | 29.53 | 2:01.52 | |||||||
19 | Potsdamer Sv Im Osc Potsd | 0 | 534 | 2:01.53 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 31.26 | 31.26 | |||||||
Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 31.54 | 1:02.80 | |||||||
Sarah Burde | 1993 | 29.86 | 1:32.66 | |||||||
Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 28.87 | 2:01.53 | |||||||
20 | Schwimmerschneggen | 0 | 533 | 2:01.63 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 30.08 | 30.08 | |||||||
Theresa Albers | 1992 | 32.08 | 1:02.16 | |||||||
Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 29.77 | 1:31.93 | |||||||
Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 29.70 | 2:01.63 | |||||||
21 | SK Triton Lag 2 | 1994 | 532 | 2:01.67 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 31.04 | 31.04 | |||||||
Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 31.27 | 1:02.31 | |||||||
Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 30.36 | 1:32.67 | |||||||
Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 29.00 | 2:01.67 | |||||||
22 | Thuringia Sd | 1994 | 529 | 2:01.89 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 31.71 | 31.71 | |||||||
Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 30.49 | 1:02.20 | |||||||
Susann Peter | 1989 | 30.11 | 1:32.31 | |||||||
Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 29.58 | 2:01.89 | |||||||
23 | 1. Mannschaft | 1994 | 523 | 2:02.36 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 28.72 | 28.72 | |||||||
Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 31.74 | 1:00.46 | |||||||
Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 32.08 | 1:32.54 | |||||||
Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 29.82 | 2:02.36 | |||||||
24 | Mannschaft 1 | 1994 | 520 | 2:02.62 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
Bettina Klein | 1983 | 31.53 | 31.53 | |||||||
Janina Vaith | 1990 | 30.06 | 1:01.59 | |||||||
Jette Reinke | 1986 | 30.90 | 1:32.49 | |||||||
Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 30.13 | 2:02.62 | |||||||
25 | Trollhättan Stortroll 1 | 1993 | 517 | 2:02.89 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 30.24 | 30.24 | |||||||
Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 29.65 | 59.89 | |||||||
Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 31.60 | 1:31.49 | |||||||
Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 31.40 | 2:02.89 | |||||||
26 | Tempo Homerunners | 1991 | 508 | 2:03.58 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
Christina Lund | 1993 | 30.59 | 30.59 | |||||||
Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 30.28 | 1:00.87 | |||||||
Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 31.21 | 1:32.08 | |||||||
Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 31.50 | 2:03.58 | |||||||
27 | Trollhättan Stortroll 2 | 1993 | 505 | 2:03.85 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 31.06 | 31.06 | |||||||
Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 30.77 | 1:01.83 | |||||||
Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 30.37 | 1:32.20 | |||||||
Wendy Mo | 1994 | 31.65 | 2:03.85 | |||||||
28 | Holbæk Piger | 1992 | 500 | 2:04.23 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Mie Lønne | 1992 | 29.97 | 29.97 | |||||||
Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 29.68 | 59.65 | |||||||
Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 32.58 | 1:32.23 | |||||||
Line Jensen | 1993 | 32.00 | 2:04.23 | |||||||
29 | Odder Foxy Ladies | 0 | 492 | 2:04.87 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 33.11 | 33.11 | |||||||
Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 30.62 | 1:03.73 | |||||||
Line Petersen | 1991 | 28.34 | 1:32.07 | |||||||
Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 32.80 | 2:04.87 | |||||||
30 | Horsens Piger Gr. 1 | 1993 | 477 | 2:06.24 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 31.14 | 31.14 | |||||||
Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 30.89 | 1:02.03 | |||||||
Gitte Lading | 1994 | 34.62 | 1:36.65 | |||||||
Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 29.59 | 2:06.24 | |||||||
31 | SK Triton Lag 3 | 1994 | 466 | 2:07.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 31.26 | 31.26 | |||||||
Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 33.73 | 1:04.99 | |||||||
Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 31.23 | 1:36.22 | |||||||
Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 30.98 | 2:07.20 | |||||||
32 | 13-028 1 | 0 | 466 | 2:07.21 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 29.32 | 29.32 | |||||||
Esra Pennings | 1994 | 33.31 | 1:02.63 | |||||||
Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 31.92 | 1:34.55 | |||||||
Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 32.66 | 2:07.21 | |||||||
33 | Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 E | 1989 | 464 | 2:07.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 31.32 | 31.32 | |||||||
Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 33.22 | 1:04.54 | |||||||
Susanne Voll | 1990 | 33.60 | 1:38.14 | |||||||
Sarah Frank | 1989 | 29.25 | 2:07.39 | |||||||
34 | Sss Lag B | 0 | 459 | 2:07.79 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 30.54 | 30.54 | |||||||
Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 33.21 | 1:03.75 | |||||||
Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 31.65 | 1:35.40 | |||||||
Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 32.39 | 2:07.79 | |||||||
35 | 1. Mannschaft | 1990 | 459 | 2:07.85 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 31.81 | 31.81 | |||||||
Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 34.23 | 1:06.04 | |||||||
Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 31.71 | 1:37.75 | |||||||
Klara Malberg | 1990 | 30.10 | 2:07.85 | |||||||
36 | Lag 1 Alvesta Damer | 1993 | 458 | 2:07.91 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 31.21 | 31.21 | |||||||
Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 30.12 | 1:01.33 | |||||||
Lina Johansson | 1994 | 33.42 | 1:34.75 | |||||||
Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 33.16 | 2:07.91 | |||||||
37 | Zegenwerp Nl 2 | 0 | 454 | 2:08.30 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 31.87 | 31.87 | |||||||
Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 30.29 | 1:02.16 | |||||||
Tessa Visser | 1993 | 35.09 | 1:37.25 | |||||||
Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 31.05 | 2:08.30 | |||||||
38 | 3. Team | 0 | 448 | 2:08.87 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 32.82 | 32.82 | |||||||
Jana Scholz | 1993 | 32.61 | 1:05.43 | |||||||
Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 31.88 | 1:37.31 | |||||||
Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 31.56 | 2:08.87 | |||||||
39 | Team Storebælt 1 | 0 | 446 | 2:09.09 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
Kia Kamper | 1990 | 31.27 | 31.27 | |||||||
Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 33.61 | 1:04.88 | |||||||
Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 33.86 | 1:38.74 | |||||||
Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 30.35 | 2:09.09 | |||||||
40 | Pingvin Piger 1 | 0 | 445 | 2:09.12 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 30.31 | 30.31 | |||||||
Lise Bak | 1993 | 34.20 | 1:04.51 | |||||||
Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 33.62 | 1:38.13 | |||||||
Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 30.99 | 2:09.12 | |||||||
41 | Ssv Dessau Damen | 1990 | 444 | 2:09.30 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
Julia Berner | 1993 | 32.49 | 32.49 | |||||||
Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 33.36 | 1:05.85 | |||||||
Sarah Keller | 1993 | 32.19 | 1:38.04 | |||||||
Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 31.26 | 2:09.30 | |||||||
42 | Hobro Piger | 0 | 428 | 2:10.81 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Luna Demmers | 1994 | 31.68 | 31.68 | |||||||
Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 33.68 | 1:05.36 | |||||||
Line Højberg | 1993 | 34.19 | 1:39.55 | |||||||
Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 31.26 | 2:10.81 | |||||||
43 | Zegenwerp Nl 1 | 0 | 428 | 2:10.82 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Patricia Becks | 1987 | 32.11 | 32.11 | |||||||
Joke Minkels | 1990 | 32.33 | 1:04.44 | |||||||
Manon Jansen | 1990 | 33.31 | 1:37.75 | |||||||
Anita Engels | 1990 | 33.07 | 2:10.82 | |||||||
44 | Flyvefiskene Fra Aarhus 1 | 1992 | 428 | 2:10.84 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 32.48 | 32.48 | |||||||
Lena Hansen | 1993 | 32.72 | 1:05.20 | |||||||
Nanna Bach | 1992 | 34.55 | 1:39.75 | |||||||
Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 31.09 | 2:10.84 | |||||||
45 | 05-120 1 | 0 | 418 | 2:11.87 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Tamara Aken | 1994 | 33.06 | 33.06 | |||||||
Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 32.64 | 1:05.70 | |||||||
Laura Reen | 1993 | 34.50 | 1:40.20 | |||||||
Alja Huibers | 1991 | 31.67 | 2:11.87 | |||||||
46 | 13-028 2 | 0 | 411 | 2:12.58 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 32.05 | 32.05 | |||||||
Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 32.49 | 1:04.54 | |||||||
Vera Hellings | 0 | 35.79 | 1:40.33 | |||||||
Lisa Smits | 1993 | 32.25 | 2:12.58 | |||||||
46 | Ljungby SS Lag 2 | 1994 | 411 | 2:12.58 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Fanny Lund | 1994 | 31.73 | 31.73 | |||||||
Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 34.00 | 1:05.73 | |||||||
Emma Edling | 1994 | 33.26 | 1:38.99 | |||||||
Linda Andersson | 1994 | 33.59 | 2:12.58 | |||||||
48 | Mannschaft 2 | 1994 | 399 | 2:13.91 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 32.45 | 32.45 | |||||||
Julia Eggert | 1991 | 35.75 | 1:08.20 | |||||||
Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 33.76 | 1:41.96 | |||||||
Lina Flath | 1992 | 31.95 | 2:13.91 | |||||||
49 | Grindsted Piger | 1991 | 396 | 2:14.30 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 30.26 | 30.26 | |||||||
Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 39.54 | 1:09.80 | |||||||
Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 31.99 | 1:41.79 | |||||||
Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 32.51 | 2:14.30 | |||||||
50 | SK Triton Lag 4 | 1994 | 394 | 2:14.53 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
Malin Asp | 1994 | 34.31 | 34.31 | |||||||
Linda Holst | 1994 | 33.43 | 1:07.74 | |||||||
Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 32.60 | 1:40.34 | |||||||
Ella Hansson | 1994 | 34.19 | 2:14.53 | |||||||
51 | Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | 1990 | 392 | 2:14.71 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 31.99 | 31.99 | |||||||
Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 35.05 | 1:07.04 | |||||||
Ines Steiner | 1988 | 35.29 | 1:42.33 | |||||||
Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 32.38 | 2:14.71 | |||||||
52 | Larvik SK J Jr. | 1994 | 348 | 2:20.26 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 34.54 | 34.54 | |||||||
Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 34.05 | 1:08.59 | |||||||
Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 36.43 | 1:45.02 | |||||||
Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 35.24 | 2:20.26 | |||||||
53 | 05-120 2 | 0 | 346 | 2:20.49 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 32.96 | 32.96 | |||||||
Judith Knaap | 1994 | 35.28 | 1:08.24 | |||||||
Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 38.90 | 1:47.14 | |||||||
Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 33.35 | 2:20.49 | |||||||
54 | Pingvin Piger 2 | 0 | 275 | 2:31.58 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 35.23 | 35.23 | |||||||
Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 36.88 | 1:12.11 | |||||||
Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 38.11 | 1:50.22 | |||||||
Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 41.36 | 2:31.58 | |||||||
55 | Odder Flaming Falcons | 0 | 261 | 2:34.38 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 37.93 | 37.93 | |||||||
Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 33.29 | 1:11.22 | |||||||
Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 43.60 | 1:54.82 | |||||||
Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | 39.56 | 2:34.38 | |||||||
- | Osby Simsällskap Lag 2 | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Hs2 | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 12 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:52 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 12, 4X50m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | :-) Wes Herrer | 0 | 18 | 718 | 1:35.68 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 24.18 | 24.18 | |||||||
Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 24.13 | 48.31 | |||||||
Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | 23.26 | 1:11.57 | |||||||
Chris Christensen | 1988 | 24.11 | 1:35.68 | |||||||
2 | Potsdamer Sv Im Osc Potsd | 0 | 14 | 698 | 1:36.60 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 25.03 | 25.03 | |||||||
Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 23.78 | 48.81 | |||||||
Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 24.82 | 1:13.63 | |||||||
Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 22.97 | 1:36.60 | |||||||
3 | Esv Frankfurt (oder) 48 E | 1989 | 12 | 656 | 1:38.61 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Nico Bellin | 1989 | 25.84 | 25.84 | |||||||
Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 24.71 | 50.55 | |||||||
Felix Lange | 1990 | 26.04 | 1:16.59 | |||||||
Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 22.02 | 1:38.61 | |||||||
4 | Vat Herrer 1 | 0 | 10 | 627 | 1:40.12 | |||||
VAT | ||||||||||
Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 25.28 | 25.28 | |||||||
Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 25.02 | 50.30 | |||||||
Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 25.09 | 1:15.39 | |||||||
Casper Skov | 1989 | 24.73 | 1:40.12 | |||||||
5 | Alingsås SLS Lag 1 | 0 | 8 | 625 | 1:40.25 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
Axel Aversund | 1991 | 25.38 | 25.38 | |||||||
Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 24.30 | 49.68 | |||||||
Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 24.49 | 1:14.17 | |||||||
Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 26.08 | 1:40.25 | |||||||
6 | Cleared For Take-Off | 0 | 6 | 609 | 1:41.07 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 25.20 | 25.20 | |||||||
Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 26.31 | 51.51 | |||||||
Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 25.05 | 1:16.56 | |||||||
Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 24.51 | 1:41.07 | |||||||
7 | Hainsberg I | 1993 | 4 | 606 | 1:41.28 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 24.75 | 24.75 | |||||||
Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 23.87 | 48.62 | |||||||
Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 26.24 | 1:14.86 | |||||||
Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 26.42 | 1:41.28 | |||||||
8 | 1. Mannschaft | 1993 | 2 | 593 | 1:41.98 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 25.11 | 25.11 | |||||||
Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 25.92 | 51.03 | |||||||
René Michalski | 1987 | 26.69 | 1:17.72 | |||||||
Maik Michalski | 1989 | 24.26 | 1:41.98 | |||||||
9 | 1. Team | 0 | 593 | 1:41.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Malte Striegler | 1993 | 26.33 | 26.33 | |||||||
Dennis Klein | 1991 | 25.55 | 51.88 | |||||||
Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 25.32 | 1:17.20 | |||||||
Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 24.79 | 1:41.99 | |||||||
10 | Bezirk Dresden, 1.mannsch | 1989 | 592 | 1:42.04 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 24.92 | 24.92 | |||||||
Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 25.35 | 50.27 | |||||||
Phil Kaden | 1991 | 25.79 | 1:16.06 | |||||||
Jamie Berger | 1993 | 25.98 | 1:42.04 | |||||||
11 | Vat Herrer 2 | 0 | 570 | 1:43.36 | ||||||
VAT | ||||||||||
Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 25.07 | 25.07 | |||||||
Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 26.30 | 51.37 | |||||||
Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 26.56 | 1:17.93 | |||||||
Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 25.43 | 1:43.36 | |||||||
12 | S 71 Lag 1 | 1993 | 566 | 1:43.60 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 25.23 | 25.23 | |||||||
Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 25.55 | 50.78 | |||||||
Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 25.92 | 1:16.70 | |||||||
Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 26.90 | 1:43.60 | |||||||
13 | A6 Herrer Sd | 0 | 563 | 1:43.80 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 25.98 | 25.98 | |||||||
Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 25.21 | 51.19 | |||||||
Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 26.86 | 1:18.05 | |||||||
Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 25.75 | 1:43.80 | |||||||
14 | Turku Finland 1 | 0 | 540 | 1:45.26 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
Rene Rokka | 1992 | 25.86 | 25.86 | |||||||
Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 26.37 | 52.23 | |||||||
Rasmus Rantanen | 1992 | 26.99 | 1:19.22 | |||||||
Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 26.04 | 1:45.26 | |||||||
15 | Blixtarna Sösdala SS | 0 | 535 | 1:45.58 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 26.44 | 26.44 | |||||||
Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 24.65 | 51.09 | |||||||
Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 26.50 | 1:17.59 | |||||||
Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 27.99 | 1:45.58 | |||||||
16 | de Devel 1 | 0 | 516 | 1:46.84 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | 26.52 | 26.52 | |||||||
Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 27.19 | 53.71 | |||||||
Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 26.50 | 1:20.21 | |||||||
Cornel Vroed | 1982 | 26.63 | 1:46.84 | |||||||
17 | Hs1 | 1987 | 511 | 1:47.16 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 25.76 | 25.76 | |||||||
Høgni Miné | 1992 | 25.83 | 51.59 | |||||||
Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 28.93 | 1:20.52 | |||||||
Andrass Thomsen | 1982 | 26.64 | 1:47.16 | |||||||
18 | Meckelfeld 1 | 1991 | 498 | 1:48.13 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
Christian Woitha | 1992 | 27.29 | 27.29 | |||||||
Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 27.60 | 54.89 | |||||||
Fabian Lürsen | 1986 | 27.94 | 1:22.83 | |||||||
Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 25.30 | 1:48.13 | |||||||
19 | 05-120 1 | 0 | 492 | 1:48.53 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Niek Havekes | 1986 | 26.20 | 26.20 | |||||||
Tom Havekes | 1989 | 27.54 | 53.74 | |||||||
Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 27.61 | 1:21.35 | |||||||
Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 27.18 | 1:48.53 | |||||||
20 | 2. Team | 0 | 484 | 1:49.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Frank Schürer | 1986 | 28.53 | 28.53 | |||||||
Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 26.90 | 55.43 | |||||||
Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 26.31 | 1:21.74 | |||||||
Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 27.41 | 1:49.15 | |||||||
21 | Drenge Viborg | 0 | 483 | 1:49.22 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 26.20 | 26.20 | |||||||
Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 28.11 | 54.31 | |||||||
Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 29.09 | 1:23.40 | |||||||
Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 25.82 | 1:49.22 | |||||||
22 | Holbæk Drenge | 1993 | 479 | 1:49.51 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 26.29 | 26.29 | |||||||
Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 28.17 | 54.46 | |||||||
Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 26.40 | 1:20.86 | |||||||
Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 28.65 | 1:49.51 | |||||||
23 | Thuringia | 1993 | 479 | 1:49.53 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 29.29 | 29.29 | |||||||
David Hoffmann | 1992 | 26.86 | 56.15 | |||||||
Peter Seidel | 1989 | 28.62 | 1:24.77 | |||||||
Christoph Brese | 1990 | 24.76 | 1:49.53 | |||||||
24 | Horsens Drenge Gr. 3 | 1991 | 478 | 1:49.60 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 27.16 | 27.16 | |||||||
Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 26.40 | 53.56 | |||||||
Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 29.81 | 1:23.37 | |||||||
Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 26.23 | 1:49.60 | |||||||
25 | 3. Team | 0 | 465 | 1:50.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 27.43 | 27.43 | |||||||
Markus Hahn | 1992 | 27.45 | 54.88 | |||||||
Ronny Müller | 1992 | 28.00 | 1:22.88 | |||||||
Felix Rabe | 1990 | 27.74 | 1:50.62 | |||||||
26 | Mannschaft 1 | 1993 | 434 | 1:53.17 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 28.98 | 28.98 | |||||||
Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 27.91 | 56.89 | |||||||
Torben Sell | 1989 | 30.00 | 1:26.89 | |||||||
Torben Lutz | 1989 | 26.28 | 1:53.17 | |||||||
27 | Zegenwerp Nl 1 | 0 | 404 | 1:55.89 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 28.11 | 28.11 | |||||||
Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 31.19 | 59.30 | |||||||
Stefan Engels | 1992 | 28.97 | 1:28.27 | |||||||
Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 27.62 | 1:55.89 | |||||||
28 | Trollhättan Stortroll 1 | 1993 | 397 | 1:56.60 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 27.99 | 27.99 | |||||||
Jesper Lund | 1993 | 28.11 | 56.10 | |||||||
Björn Marberg | 1993 | 28.51 | 1:24.61 | |||||||
Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 31.99 | 1:56.60 | |||||||
29 | Drenge 4 Viborg | 0 | 391 | 1:57.22 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 28.81 | 28.81 | |||||||
Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 29.11 | 57.92 | |||||||
Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 28.30 | 1:26.22 | |||||||
Joachim Beck | 1993 | 31.00 | 1:57.22 | |||||||
30 | Pingvin Drenge 1 | 1989 | 358 | 2:00.65 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 25.33 | 25.33 | |||||||
Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 32.61 | 57.94 | |||||||
Dan Vinding | 1989 | 28.76 | 1:26.70 | |||||||
Asger Winther | 1993 | 33.95 | 2:00.65 | |||||||
31 | Grindsted Herre | 1990 | 279 | 2:11.08 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 30.01 | 30.01 | |||||||
Emil Galazka | 1992 | 33.74 | 1:03.75 | |||||||
Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 35.81 | 1:39.56 | |||||||
Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 31.52 | 2:11.08 | |||||||
- | Turku Finland 2 | 0 | DNS | |||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | ||||||||||
0 | DNS | |||||||||
- | Larvik SK G Jr. | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | |||||||||
Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | |||||||||
Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | |||||||||
Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 13 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 896 | 12.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 871 | 12.66 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 833 | 12.85 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 833 | 12.85 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 814 | 12.95 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 795 | 13.05 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 788 | 13.09 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
8 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 784 | 13.11 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 779 | 13.14 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 768 | 13.20 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 758 | 13.26 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 748 | 13.32 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 741 | 13.36 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 738 | 13.38 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
15 | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | 726 | 13.45 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 723 | 13.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 718 | 13.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 713 | 13.53 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 710 | 13.55 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
20 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
21 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 684 | 13.72 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 684 | 13.72 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
25 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 674 | 13.79 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
26 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 672 | 13.80 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
27 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 670 | 13.82 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
28 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 650 | 13.96 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
30 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 640 | 14.03 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
30 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 640 | 14.03 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
33 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
34 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
34 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
36 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 608 | 14.27 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
37 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 598 | 14.35 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
38 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 586 | 14.45 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
39 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
39 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
41 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 578 | 14.51 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
41 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 578 | 14.51 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
43 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
43 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
45 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 568 | 14.60 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
46 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 567 | 14.61 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
47 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 556 | 14.70 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
48 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 541 | 14.84 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
49 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
50 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 535 | 14.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
51 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 532 | 14.92 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
52 | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | 517 | 15.06 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 516 | 15.07 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
54 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 515 | 15.08 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
55 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 513 | 15.10 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
56 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 509 | 15.14 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
57 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 498 | 15.25 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
58 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 492 | 15.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
59 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 475 | 15.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
60 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 472 | 15.53 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
61 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 469 | 15.56 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
62 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 465 | 15.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 461 | 15.65 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
64 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 439 | 15.91 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
65 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 438 | 15.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
66 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 436 | 15.95 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 404 | 16.36 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
68 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 371 | 16.83 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
69 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 341 | 17.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
70 | Ada Minkels | 1958 | 330 | 17.50 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Julia Eggert | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 756 | 13.27 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 751 | 13.30 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
2 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 751 | 13.30 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 744 | 13.34 | ||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
5 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 738 | 13.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 726 | 13.45 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 720 | 13.49 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
8 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 715 | 13.52 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 712 | 13.54 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 707 | 13.57 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 699 | 13.62 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 696 | 13.64 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 695 | 13.65 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 692 | 13.67 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 690 | 13.68 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
16 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 690 | 13.68 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
18 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 689 | 13.69 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 687 | 13.70 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
20 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 674 | 13.79 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 667 | 13.84 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 658 | 13.90 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
25 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 655 | 13.92 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 652 | 13.94 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
26 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 652 | 13.94 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 645 | 13.99 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
29 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 643 | 14.01 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 633 | 14.08 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Jenny Lindberg | 1993 | 633 | 14.08 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
33 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 632 | 14.09 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 632 | 14.09 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
35 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
35 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 630 | 14.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
37 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 621 | 14.17 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 617 | 14.20 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
39 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 616 | 14.21 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
40 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 596 | 14.37 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 594 | 14.38 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 594 | 14.38 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
43 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 591 | 14.41 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 588 | 14.43 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
45 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 581 | 14.49 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 580 | 14.50 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
47 | Mai Drud | 1992 | 577 | 14.52 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 571 | 14.57 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
49 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
50 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 566 | 14.62 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 562 | 14.65 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
52 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 561 | 14.66 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
53 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 560 | 14.67 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
53 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 560 | 14.67 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
55 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 559 | 14.68 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
56 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 555 | 14.71 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
57 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 551 | 14.75 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
57 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 551 | 14.75 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
59 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 548 | 14.77 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
59 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 548 | 14.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
61 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 547 | 14.78 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
61 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 547 | 14.78 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Daniela Cocuzza | 1992 | 545 | 14.80 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
64 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
65 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 536 | 14.88 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
66 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 533 | 14.91 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
67 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 531 | 14.93 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
67 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 531 | 14.93 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
69 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 529 | 14.95 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
70 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 528 | 14.96 | ||||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
71 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 526 | 14.98 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
71 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 526 | 14.98 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
73 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 524 | 15.00 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
74 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 518 | 15.05 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
75 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 508 | 15.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
76 | Anna Mörtberg | 1993 | 507 | 15.16 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
77 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 504 | 15.19 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
78 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 496 | 15.27 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
79 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 495 | 15.28 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
80 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 494 | 15.29 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
81 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 491 | 15.32 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
82 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 482 | 15.42 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
83 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 481 | 15.43 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
84 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 474 | 15.51 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
85 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 468 | 15.57 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
86 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 466 | 15.59 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
87 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 464 | 15.62 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
88 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
88 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
90 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 458 | 15.69 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
91 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 452 | 15.75 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
92 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 445 | 15.84 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
93 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 442 | 15.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
94 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 440 | 15.89 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
95 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 432 | 15.99 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
95 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 432 | 15.99 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
97 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 423 | 16.11 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
98 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 421 | 16.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
99 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 411 | 16.26 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
100 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 392 | 16.52 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
101 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 385 | 16.62 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
102 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 375 | 16.76 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
103 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 371 | 16.82 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
104 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 352 | 17.13 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
105 | Trine Larsen | 1993 | 258 | 18.99 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
106 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 248 | 19.25 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
107 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 237 | 19.53 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julia Matthes | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 13, 25m Freestyle Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 792 | 13.07 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 765 | 13.22 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 686 | 13.71 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 678 | 13.76 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 675 | 13.78 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
6 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 665 | 13.85 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 664 | 13.86 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 662 | 13.87 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
9 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 654 | 13.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 645 | 13.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 639 | 14.04 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
12 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 636 | 14.06 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
14 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 629 | 14.11 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 628 | 14.12 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 626 | 14.13 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
17 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 609 | 14.26 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
18 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 604 | 14.30 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
19 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 602 | 14.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 593 | 14.39 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
21 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 592 | 14.40 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 587 | 14.44 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
23 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 584 | 14.46 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 583 | 14.47 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 576 | 14.53 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 576 | 14.53 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
27 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 569 | 14.59 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
28 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 567 | 14.61 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
29 | Julia Thurfjell | 1994 | 566 | 14.62 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
30 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 561 | 14.66 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
31 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 557 | 14.69 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 546 | 14.79 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 543 | 14.82 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 537 | 14.87 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
35 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 518 | 15.05 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
36 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 515 | 15.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 514 | 15.09 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
38 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 511 | 15.12 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 509 | 15.14 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 508 | 15.15 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 499 | 15.24 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
41 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 499 | 15.24 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
43 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 497 | 15.26 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
44 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 492 | 15.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
45 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 491 | 15.33 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
45 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 491 | 15.33 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 489 | 15.35 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
48 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 483 | 15.41 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 477 | 15.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
50 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 465 | 15.60 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 459 | 15.67 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
52 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 457 | 15.70 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
52 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 457 | 15.70 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 455 | 15.72 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
55 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 443 | 15.86 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 442 | 15.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 440 | 15.89 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
58 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 437 | 15.93 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
59 | Lara Bretagnolle | 1994 | 430 | 16.02 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
60 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 428 | 16.04 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
61 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 422 | 16.12 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
62 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 418 | 16.17 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
63 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 417 | 16.18 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
64 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 416 | 16.20 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
65 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 413 | 16.23 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
66 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 407 | 16.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
67 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 398 | 16.43 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
68 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 398 | 16.44 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 371 | 16.83 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 291 | 18.24 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
71 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 275 | 18.60 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 14 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 1006 | 10.62 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 989 | 10.68 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 826 | 11.34 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 819 | 11.37 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 792 | 11.50 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 786 | 11.53 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 762 | 11.65 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 741 | 11.76 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
9 | Jannik Damm | 1983 | 733 | 11.80 | Not in final | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
10 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 718 | 11.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
11 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 717 | 11.89 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
12 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 704 | 11.96 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
13 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 702 | 11.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 702 | 11.97 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
15 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 701 | 11.98 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 692 | 12.03 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
17 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 673 | 12.14 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 644 | 12.32 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
19 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 641 | 12.34 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
20 | Ole Käfer | 1989 | 638 | 12.36 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
21 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 636 | 12.37 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 633 | 12.39 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 608 | 12.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Marc Beecken | 1989 | 604 | 12.59 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
25 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 562 | 12.89 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
26 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 561 | 12.90 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 559 | 12.92 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
28 | René Michalski | 1987 | 551 | 12.98 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
29 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 548 | 13.00 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
30 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 540 | 13.07 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
31 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 531 | 13.14 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 502 | 13.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
33 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 495 | 13.45 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
34 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 488 | 13.51 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 487 | 13.52 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 463 | 13.75 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 454 | 13.84 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | 453 | 13.85 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
39 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 419 | 14.22 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Peter Seidel | 1989 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
- | Henning Krohn | 1978 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 903 | 11.01 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 784 | 11.54 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 780 | 11.56 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 756 | 11.68 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
5 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 752 | 11.70 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 746 | 11.73 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 739 | 11.77 | Not in final | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 737 | 11.78 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 733 | 11.80 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
10 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 729 | 11.82 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 722 | 11.86 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 720 | 11.87 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 720 | 11.87 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
12 | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 720 | 11.87 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 718 | 11.88 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 717 | 11.89 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 699 | 11.99 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 692 | 12.03 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
19 | Emil Eller | 1991 | 688 | 12.05 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
20 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 685 | 12.07 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
21 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 683 | 12.08 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
22 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 680 | 12.10 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
23 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 675 | 12.13 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 667 | 12.18 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
24 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 667 | 12.18 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
26 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 665 | 12.19 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 657 | 12.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
28 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 654 | 12.26 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
29 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 652 | 12.27 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 649 | 12.29 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
31 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 646 | 12.31 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
32 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 643 | 12.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 641 | 12.34 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 626 | 12.44 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 626 | 12.44 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 621 | 12.47 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 620 | 12.48 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
38 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 611 | 12.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 595 | 12.65 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
40 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 592 | 12.67 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
41 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 591 | 12.68 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
41 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 591 | 12.68 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
41 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 591 | 12.68 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
44 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 566 | 12.86 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
45 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 551 | 12.98 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
46 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 531 | 13.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
46 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 531 | 13.14 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
48 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 530 | 13.15 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 526 | 13.18 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 493 | 13.47 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 483 | 13.56 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
52 | Gustaf Johannesson | 1991 | 479 | 13.60 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 465 | 13.73 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
54 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 463 | 13.75 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
55 | Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 449 | 13.89 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
56 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 449 | 13.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 435 | 14.04 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
57 | Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 435 | 14.04 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
59 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 434 | 14.05 | ||||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
60 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 413 | 14.29 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
61 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 386 | 14.61 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
62 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 375 | 14.75 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
63 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 350 | 15.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
64 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 328 | 15.43 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Marc Hammer | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 786 | 11.53 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 754 | 11.69 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 735 | 11.79 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 697 | 12.00 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 687 | 12.06 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 682 | 12.09 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 678 | 12.11 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 670 | 12.16 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 644 | 12.32 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
10 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 641 | 12.34 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 639 | 12.35 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
12 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 638 | 12.36 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 626 | 12.44 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
14 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 612 | 12.53 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
15 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 596 | 12.64 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | 591 | 12.68 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 591 | 12.68 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
18 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 576 | 12.79 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
19 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 565 | 12.87 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
20 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 552 | 12.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 548 | 13.00 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
22 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 546 | 13.02 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 530 | 13.15 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 524 | 13.20 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 515 | 13.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 514 | 13.28 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
27 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 496 | 13.44 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
28 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 488 | 13.51 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
29 | Ólavur S. Petersen | 1992 | 449 | 13.90 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
30 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 442 | 13.97 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 376 | 14.74 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
32 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 348 | 15.13 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
33 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 344 | 15.19 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 343 | 15.20 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
35 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 330 | 15.40 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
36 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 329 | 15.42 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
37 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 313 | 15.67 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Alex Boven | 1992 | 313 | 15.67 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
39 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 304 | 15.83 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
40 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 234 | 17.26 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 14, 25m Freestyle Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 735 | 11.79 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 733 | 11.80 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 658 | 12.23 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 655 | 12.25 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 652 | 12.27 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 650 | 12.28 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 646 | 12.31 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 639 | 12.35 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
9 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 632 | 12.40 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 620 | 12.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 606 | 12.57 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 588 | 12.70 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 581 | 12.75 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 572 | 12.82 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
15 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 562 | 12.89 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
16 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 557 | 12.93 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | John Collin | 1993 | 543 | 13.04 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 527 | 13.17 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 517 | 13.26 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
20 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 510 | 13.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 509 | 13.33 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 506 | 13.35 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
23 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 503 | 13.38 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 497 | 13.43 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
25 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 493 | 13.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
25 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 493 | 13.47 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 492 | 13.48 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 491 | 13.49 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
29 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 490 | 13.50 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
30 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 479 | 13.60 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
31 | André Larsson | 1993 | 476 | 13.63 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | 469 | 13.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 466 | 13.72 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 464 | 13.74 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 462 | 13.76 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Benjamin Brånth | 1993 | 461 | 13.77 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
37 | Hanus Á Tjaldrafløtti | 1993 | 456 | 13.82 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
38 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 447 | 13.92 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
39 | André Leo | 1993 | 439 | 14.00 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
40 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 437 | 14.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
41 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 436 | 14.03 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
42 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 422 | 14.18 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
43 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 417 | 14.24 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
44 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 408 | 14.34 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
45 | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 399 | 14.45 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
46 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 396 | 14.49 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
47 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 386 | 14.61 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 367 | 14.86 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
49 | Alexander Green | 1993 | 366 | 14.87 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
50 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 322 | 15.53 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 317 | 15.61 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Rasmus Salomonsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Mads Lauridsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 15 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 900 | 15.67 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
2 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 858 | 15.92 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 857 | 15.93 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 830 | 16.10 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 830 | 16.10 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 784 | 16.41 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 778 | 16.45 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 760 | 16.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | 736 | 16.76 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
10 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 732 | 16.79 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 700 | 17.04 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
12 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 696 | 17.07 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
13 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 678 | 17.22 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 670 | 17.29 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
15 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 651 | 17.46 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
16 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 642 | 17.54 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 640 | 17.56 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
18 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 636 | 17.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 630 | 17.65 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
20 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 617 | 17.77 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
21 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 578 | 18.16 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
22 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 566 | 18.29 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
23 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 556 | 18.40 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 551 | 18.45 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 538 | 18.60 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
26 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 531 | 18.68 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 518 | 18.84 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
28 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 508 | 18.96 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
29 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 506 | 18.99 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
30 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 489 | 19.20 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 469 | 19.47 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
32 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 448 | 19.78 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
33 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 410 | 20.36 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 396 | 20.60 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
35 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 379 | 20.90 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 355 | 21.37 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 235 | 24.52 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 862 | 15.90 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 842 | 16.02 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 810 | 16.23 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 792 | 16.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 778 | 16.45 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 754 | 16.62 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 746 | 16.68 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 725 | 16.84 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 724 | 16.85 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
10 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 684 | 17.17 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 662 | 17.36 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
12 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 661 | 17.37 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 657 | 17.40 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
13 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 657 | 17.40 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
15 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 654 | 17.43 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 642 | 17.54 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
17 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 637 | 17.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 631 | 17.64 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
19 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 625 | 17.70 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Anna Mörtberg | 1993 | 609 | 17.85 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
21 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 603 | 17.91 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
22 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 593 | 18.01 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
23 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 592 | 18.02 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
24 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 591 | 18.03 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
25 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 586 | 18.08 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 559 | 18.37 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 537 | 18.61 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
28 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 514 | 18.89 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
29 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 513 | 18.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 513 | 18.90 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
31 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 506 | 18.99 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 499 | 19.08 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
33 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 492 | 19.17 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
34 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 479 | 19.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
35 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 462 | 19.57 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
36 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 459 | 19.61 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
37 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 437 | 19.94 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
38 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 413 | 20.31 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
39 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 401 | 20.52 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 397 | 20.59 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
41 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 393 | 20.66 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
42 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 375 | 20.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
43 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 358 | 21.30 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
44 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 325 | 22.01 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
44 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 325 | 22.01 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
46 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 293 | 22.77 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
47 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 251 | 23.98 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Jenny Lindberg | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 15, 25m Breaststroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 844 | 16.01 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 838 | 16.05 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 725 | 16.84 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
4 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 718 | 16.90 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 709 | 16.97 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
6 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 678 | 17.22 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 662 | 17.36 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 637 | 17.58 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 635 | 17.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Thurfjell | 1994 | 631 | 17.64 | ||||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
11 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 630 | 17.65 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 622 | 17.72 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 612 | 17.82 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
13 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 612 | 17.82 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 609 | 17.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 603 | 17.91 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 603 | 17.91 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 601 | 17.93 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
19 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 597 | 17.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 588 | 18.06 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
21 | Emily Ellekær | 1994 | 583 | 18.11 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 569 | 18.26 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
22 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 569 | 18.26 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 562 | 18.33 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
25 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 552 | 18.44 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 543 | 18.54 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 536 | 18.63 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
28 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 533 | 18.66 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 515 | 18.87 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
30 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 492 | 19.17 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
31 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 489 | 19.20 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
32 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 487 | 19.23 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
32 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 487 | 19.23 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
34 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 476 | 19.38 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
35 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 464 | 19.55 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
36 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 445 | 19.82 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
37 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 436 | 19.96 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
38 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 429 | 20.06 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
39 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 426 | 20.11 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
40 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 410 | 20.37 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 401 | 20.52 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
42 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 386 | 20.78 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
43 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 385 | 20.79 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
44 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 384 | 20.81 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
45 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 367 | 21.13 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 365 | 21.17 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
47 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 360 | 21.27 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
48 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 303 | 22.53 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
49 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 302 | 22.55 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
50 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 297 | 22.68 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
51 | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | 245 | 24.19 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
52 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 236 | 24.48 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 16 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 1005 | 13.34 | ||||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
2 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 993 | 13.39 | ||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 984 | 13.43 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 980 | 13.45 | ||||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
5 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 969 | 13.50 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Jannik Damm | 1983 | 909 | 13.79 | Not in final | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 865 | 14.02 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 835 | 14.19 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
9 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 809 | 14.34 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | René Michalski | 1987 | 737 | 14.79 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
11 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 734 | 14.81 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
12 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 675 | 15.23 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
13 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 662 | 15.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 626 | 15.62 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Mads Hjort | 1986 | 619 | 15.68 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
16 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 593 | 15.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 589 | 15.94 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 554 | 16.27 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 553 | 16.28 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Jakob Oberle | 1986 | 548 | 16.33 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
21 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 490 | 16.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
22 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 479 | 17.07 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
23 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 470 | 17.18 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
24 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 466 | 17.23 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
25 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 403 | 18.09 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Maik Michalski | 1989 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 854 | 14.08 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 840 | 14.16 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 836 | 14.18 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 814 | 14.31 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 781 | 14.51 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 777 | 14.53 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 773 | 14.56 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 768 | 14.59 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 752 | 14.69 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
10 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 733 | 14.82 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 731 | 14.83 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
12 | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 727 | 14.86 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 725 | 14.87 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 704 | 15.02 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
15 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 697 | 15.07 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 690 | 15.12 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
17 | Emil Eller | 1991 | 675 | 15.23 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
18 | Erik Gustavsson | 1991 | 657 | 15.37 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 616 | 15.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 609 | 15.76 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
21 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 603 | 15.81 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
22 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 468 | 17.21 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 428 | 17.73 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
24 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 425 | 17.77 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 412 | 17.96 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
26 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 406 | 18.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 394 | 18.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 375 | 18.52 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
29 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 357 | 18.83 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 308 | 19.78 | ||||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
- | David Westerberg | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 784 | 14.49 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 743 | 14.75 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 722 | 14.89 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 708 | 14.99 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 694 | 15.09 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 679 | 15.20 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 645 | 15.46 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
8 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 631 | 15.58 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
9 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 626 | 15.62 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 615 | 15.71 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 615 | 15.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 608 | 15.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 585 | 15.97 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 554 | 16.27 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 547 | 16.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 510 | 16.72 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
17 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 498 | 16.85 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
18 | Ólavur S. Petersen | 1992 | 492 | 16.92 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
19 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 461 | 17.29 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
20 | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | 419 | 17.86 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 403 | 18.08 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Emil Galazka | 1992 | 395 | 18.21 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
23 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 385 | 18.37 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 321 | 19.51 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
25 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 301 | 19.93 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
26 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 279 | 20.45 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
27 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 265 | 20.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 230 | 21.79 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
Event 16, 25m Breaststroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 843 | 14.14 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | 736 | 14.80 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 705 | 15.01 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 683 | 15.17 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 613 | 15.73 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 599 | 15.85 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 584 | 15.98 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 572 | 16.09 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 545 | 16.36 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
10 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 522 | 16.59 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 505 | 16.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | 497 | 16.87 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 485 | 17.00 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 462 | 17.28 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
15 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 434 | 17.65 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
16 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 408 | 18.01 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 375 | 18.53 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
18 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 343 | 19.09 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
19 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 325 | 19.43 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 302 | 19.92 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
21 | Lasse Mol | 1993 | 276 | 20.51 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
22 | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | 244 | 21.38 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 17 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 17, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 9 | 740 | 1:02.82 | 2:10.72 | 3:19.89 | 4:26.80 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 7 | 680 | 1:06.37 | 2:14.99 | 3:24.80 | 4:34.42 | ||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 6 | 673 | 1:04.65 | 2:15.51 | 3:26.62 | 4:35.31 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 5 | 673 | 1:06.41 | 2:17.30 | 3:27.87 | 4:35.37 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
5 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 4 | 668 | 1:06.74 | 2:15.99 | 3:26.56 | 4:35.94 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 1992 | 3 | 666 | 1:06.55 | 2:16.49 | 3:26.33 | 4:36.30 | ||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 2 | 663 | 1:07.54 | 2:17.33 | 3:27.51 | 4:36.69 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
8 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 1 | 641 | 1:07.53 | 2:18.21 | 3:29.21 | 4:39.83 | ||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
9 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 623 | 1:08.09 | 2:19.71 | 3:30.94 | 4:42.46 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Terese Gerdts | 1993 | 619 | 1:09.22 | 2:20.16 | 3:32.17 | 4:43.16 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 611 | 1:07.46 | 2:19.06 | 3:32.83 | 4:44.31 | |||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 599 | 1:07.28 | 2:19.58 | 3:33.53 | 4:46.16 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 594 | 1:07.81 | 2:20.78 | 3:33.97 | 4:47.08 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 579 | 1:09.19 | 2:22.43 | 3:36.36 | 4:49.42 | |||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 562 | 1:10.87 | 2:24.73 | 3:38.78 | 4:52.40 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 556 | 1:08.84 | 2:24.49 | 3:39.86 | 4:53.33 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
17 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 548 | 1:08.37 | 2:23.24 | 3:39.85 | 4:54.92 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Malene Koktved | 1991 | DNF | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 18 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 18, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jon Rud | 1986 | 9 | 903 | 54.55 | 1:51.58 | 2:49.45 | 3:46.72 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 7 | 715 | 57.39 | 1:58.95 | 3:02.26 | 4:05.09 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 6 | 694 | 59.59 | 2:02.27 | 3:05.01 | 4:07.54 | ||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 5 | 629 | 1:00.43 | 2:06.05 | 3:12.06 | 4:15.79 | ||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
5 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 4 | 619 | 1:00.86 | 2:06.71 | 3:12.65 | 4:17.14 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
6 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 3 | 568 | 1:02.04 | 2:08.35 | 3:16.41 | 4:24.64 | ||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
7 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 2 | 559 | 1:03.74 | 2:11.56 | 3:19.36 | 4:26.01 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Rantanen | 1992 | 1 | 555 | 1:02.96 | 2:10.96 | 3:18.55 | 4:26.67 | ||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
9 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 546 | 1:01.80 | 2:09.09 | 3:18.81 | 4:28.08 | |||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 536 | 1:05.39 | 2:14.72 | 3:23.65 | 4:29.84 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 536 | 1:03.26 | 2:13.55 | 3:22.85 | 4:29.85 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
12 | Dominique Bogs | 1988 | 515 | 1:04.10 | 2:13.70 | 3:23.96 | 4:33.44 | |||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
13 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 506 | 1:04.64 | 2:14.02 | 3:24.28 | 4:34.96 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 503 | 1:04.84 | 2:15.86 | 3:27.34 | 4:35.63 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
15 | Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 498 | 1:04.88 | 2:16.00 | 3:26.66 | 4:36.48 | |||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
16 | Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 492 | 1:04.07 | 2:15.03 | 3:26.92 | 4:37.56 | |||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
17 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 488 | 1:05.01 | 2:15.33 | 3:27.28 | 4:38.42 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
18 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 471 | 1:07.42 | 2:18.78 | 3:29.80 | 4:41.58 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
19 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 460 | 1:04.20 | 2:17.16 | 3:31.90 | 4:43.98 | |||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
20 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 459 | 1:05.32 | 2:16.77 | 3:30.43 | 4:44.16 | |||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 19 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 9 | 847 | 27.48 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 7 | 694 | 29.37 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 6 | 692 | 29.39 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 5 | 675 | 29.64 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 4 | 664 | 29.80 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
6 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 3 | 631 | 30.32 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
7 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 2 | 624 | 30.43 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 1 | 613 | 30.61 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 612 | 30.63 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 606 | 30.73 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 604 | 30.76 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | 604 | 30.76 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 574 | 31.29 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 570 | 31.35 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 564 | 31.47 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
16 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 558 | 31.59 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 554 | 31.65 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
18 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 550 | 31.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 531 | 32.10 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
20 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 529 | 32.15 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 515 | 32.44 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
22 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 513 | 32.47 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
23 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 499 | 32.79 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
24 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 496 | 32.84 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
25 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 496 | 32.85 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
26 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 479 | 33.23 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
27 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 476 | 33.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
28 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 475 | 33.32 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 458 | 33.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
30 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 457 | 33.75 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
31 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 452 | 33.87 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
32 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 448 | 33.98 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
33 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 444 | 34.07 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
34 | Lisbeth L. Joensen | 1987 | 442 | 34.12 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
35 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 430 | 34.45 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
36 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 427 | 34.52 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
37 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 407 | 35.08 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
38 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 404 | 35.17 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 401 | 35.25 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 373 | 36.12 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
41 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 371 | 36.19 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
42 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 360 | 36.55 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
43 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 357 | 36.64 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
44 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 352 | 36.84 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
45 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 327 | 37.72 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
46 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 321 | 37.99 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
47 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 317 | 38.12 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
48 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 306 | 38.57 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
49 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 306 | 38.59 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 305 | 38.64 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
51 | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | 302 | 38.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
52 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 285 | 39.49 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
53 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 272 | 40.14 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
54 | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | 270 | 40.23 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 256 | 40.96 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
56 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 247 | 41.43 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Vibeke Dragsbæk | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 9 | 645 | 30.09 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 7 | 635 | 30.25 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
2 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 7 | 635 | 30.25 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 5 | 621 | 30.47 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 4 | 598 | 30.86 | |||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
6 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 3 | 578 | 31.21 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 2 | 575 | 31.26 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 1 | 572 | 31.33 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 570 | 31.36 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 564 | 31.47 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 563 | 31.49 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
12 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 562 | 31.50 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 548 | 31.78 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 545 | 31.83 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
15 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 543 | 31.86 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 541 | 31.91 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 535 | 32.02 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 530 | 32.12 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 512 | 32.50 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 512 | 32.51 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
21 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 510 | 32.55 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
22 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 504 | 32.67 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 503 | 32.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 497 | 32.82 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
25 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 495 | 32.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 494 | 32.90 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
27 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 492 | 32.93 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
27 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 492 | 32.93 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
29 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 488 | 33.02 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 486 | 33.06 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 486 | 33.08 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
32 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 485 | 33.09 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 484 | 33.11 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
34 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 482 | 33.15 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
35 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 475 | 33.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
36 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 474 | 33.34 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
37 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 471 | 33.41 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 463 | 33.60 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
39 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 462 | 33.64 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
40 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 459 | 33.70 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
41 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 456 | 33.79 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Lena Marie Nothacker | 1992 | 454 | 33.84 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
43 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 448 | 33.99 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 446 | 34.04 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 435 | 34.32 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 428 | 34.49 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
47 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 419 | 34.74 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
48 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 406 | 35.10 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
49 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 405 | 35.15 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
50 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 401 | 35.25 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Amelie Wohlström | 1992 | 399 | 35.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
52 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 396 | 35.41 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
52 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 396 | 35.41 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
54 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 395 | 35.43 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
55 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 393 | 35.51 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
56 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 390 | 35.58 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 384 | 35.78 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
58 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 380 | 35.90 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
59 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 380 | 35.91 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
60 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 374 | 36.10 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
61 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 373 | 36.13 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
62 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 372 | 36.14 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
63 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 363 | 36.44 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
64 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 361 | 36.51 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
65 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 361 | 36.52 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
66 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 351 | 36.86 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
67 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 346 | 37.03 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
68 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 333 | 37.51 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
69 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 332 | 37.56 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
70 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 330 | 37.61 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 330 | 37.63 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
72 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 328 | 37.69 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
73 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 327 | 37.75 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
74 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 325 | 37.80 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
75 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 318 | 38.08 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
76 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 317 | 38.15 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
77 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 309 | 38.45 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
78 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 308 | 38.49 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
79 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 300 | 38.83 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
80 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 299 | 38.90 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
81 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 297 | 38.99 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
82 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 295 | 39.06 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
83 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 288 | 39.37 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
84 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 285 | 39.49 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
85 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 282 | 39.63 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
86 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 252 | 41.16 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
87 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 246 | 41.48 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
88 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 240 | 41.86 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
89 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 207 | 43.94 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
90 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 182 | 45.84 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
91 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 133 | 50.90 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | DSQ | 1 hand in finish | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 9 | 604 | 30.76 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 7 | 583 | 31.13 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 6 | 573 | 31.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 5 | 560 | 31.55 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 4 | 539 | 31.95 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 3 | 531 | 32.10 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 2 | 522 | 32.30 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 1 | 521 | 32.31 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
9 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 521 | 32.32 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 517 | 32.40 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
10 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 517 | 32.40 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
12 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 516 | 32.42 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 511 | 32.52 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Emily Ellekær | 1994 | 494 | 32.88 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 491 | 32.95 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
16 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 482 | 33.16 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 477 | 33.27 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
18 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 472 | 33.40 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
19 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 469 | 33.47 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
19 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 469 | 33.47 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 459 | 33.71 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 456 | 33.77 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 452 | 33.88 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
24 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 431 | 34.41 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 431 | 34.43 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
26 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 423 | 34.64 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
27 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 418 | 34.76 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
28 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 412 | 34.95 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 397 | 35.39 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
30 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 396 | 35.42 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
31 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 394 | 35.47 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
32 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 388 | 35.65 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
33 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 385 | 35.73 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 367 | 36.31 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
35 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 365 | 36.38 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
36 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 363 | 36.44 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
37 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 359 | 36.59 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
38 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 350 | 36.91 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
39 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 343 | 37.15 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 342 | 37.17 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
41 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 339 | 37.29 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
42 | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | 335 | 37.44 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
43 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 327 | 37.72 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 322 | 37.95 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
45 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 321 | 37.96 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
46 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 312 | 38.33 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 309 | 38.46 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 305 | 38.61 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
49 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 298 | 38.94 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
50 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 289 | 39.31 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 283 | 39.61 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
52 | Linda Andersson | 1994 | 276 | 39.91 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 265 | 40.49 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
54 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 263 | 40.58 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
55 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 246 | 41.50 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
56 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 223 | 42.89 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
57 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 207 | 43.92 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
58 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 206 | 44.05 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
59 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 174 | 46.60 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 20 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:53 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 9 | 805 | 24.67 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 7 | 746 | 25.31 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 6 | 721 | 25.59 | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 5 | 714 | 25.68 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 4 | 710 | 25.72 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 3 | 701 | 25.84 | |||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 2 | 676 | 26.15 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 1 | 669 | 26.24 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 635 | 26.70 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
10 | Jannik Damm | 1983 | 597 | 27.26 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 584 | 27.45 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
12 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 584 | 27.46 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 571 | 27.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 562 | 27.81 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
15 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 533 | 28.30 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 533 | 28.31 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
17 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 523 | 28.48 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
18 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 511 | 28.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 509 | 28.75 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
20 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 472 | 29.48 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Jan-Inge Åkesson | 1988 | 468 | 29.56 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
22 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 466 | 29.60 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 452 | 29.91 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
24 | Cornel Vroed | 1982 | 441 | 30.14 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
25 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 440 | 30.18 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
26 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 430 | 30.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 405 | 31.03 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
28 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 377 | 31.77 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 346 | 32.69 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
30 | Henning Krohn | 1978 | 333 | 33.10 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
31 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 329 | 33.23 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
32 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 297 | 34.41 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 709 | 25.74 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 7 | 655 | 26.42 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 6 | 632 | 26.74 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 5 | 631 | 26.76 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 4 | 617 | 26.96 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 3 | 613 | 27.01 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 2 | 608 | 27.09 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 1 | 601 | 27.19 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 597 | 27.26 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 577 | 27.57 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
11 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 576 | 27.58 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
12 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 566 | 27.75 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
13 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 556 | 27.91 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 554 | 27.94 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
15 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 550 | 28.01 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
16 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 547 | 28.06 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
17 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 543 | 28.13 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
18 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 529 | 28.38 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
19 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 522 | 28.51 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
20 | Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 521 | 28.52 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 518 | 28.58 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 512 | 28.68 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
23 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 512 | 28.69 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 499 | 28.93 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
25 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 498 | 28.96 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 494 | 29.04 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
27 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 484 | 29.24 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
28 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 479 | 29.33 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 454 | 29.85 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 454 | 29.87 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
31 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 448 | 29.99 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
32 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 438 | 30.21 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 438 | 30.22 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
34 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 437 | 30.25 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
35 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 432 | 30.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 429 | 30.44 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
37 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 411 | 30.87 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
38 | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | 400 | 31.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 393 | 31.33 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 387 | 31.48 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
41 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 386 | 31.52 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
42 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 383 | 31.59 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 375 | 31.82 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
44 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 359 | 32.28 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 350 | 32.58 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
46 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 335 | 33.05 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 316 | 33.68 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
48 | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | 312 | 33.85 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
49 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 280 | 35.07 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
50 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 275 | 35.31 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
51 | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | 250 | 36.41 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
52 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 244 | 36.73 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
53 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 200 | 39.27 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 671 | 26.22 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 7 | 656 | 26.41 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 6 | 623 | 26.87 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 5 | 565 | 27.76 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 4 | 534 | 28.29 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 3 | 522 | 28.50 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 2 | 506 | 28.80 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 1 | 503 | 28.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 462 | 29.68 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
10 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 437 | 30.25 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
11 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 409 | 30.92 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
12 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 392 | 31.35 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
13 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 390 | 31.42 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
14 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 382 | 31.62 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 364 | 32.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 357 | 32.35 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
17 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 353 | 32.48 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
18 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 344 | 32.74 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 329 | 33.25 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
20 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 311 | 33.86 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
21 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 299 | 34.31 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 266 | 35.69 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
23 | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | 213 | 38.45 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 195 | 39.56 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 176 | 40.98 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Event 20, 50m Butterfly Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 9 | 579 | 27.53 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 7 | 563 | 27.80 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 6 | 524 | 28.46 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 5 | 509 | 28.75 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
5 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 4 | 476 | 29.40 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 3 | 472 | 29.48 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 2 | 468 | 29.57 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 1 | 465 | 29.63 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 445 | 30.06 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 419 | 30.66 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
11 | Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 416 | 30.75 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 415 | 30.76 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | John Collin | 1993 | 414 | 30.79 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 409 | 30.91 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
15 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 403 | 31.07 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
16 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 403 | 31.08 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 397 | 31.23 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
18 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 393 | 31.34 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
19 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 353 | 32.48 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
20 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 345 | 32.71 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
21 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 332 | 33.16 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | André Larsson | 1993 | 321 | 33.51 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 306 | 34.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Bern Hoeven | 1993 | 305 | 34.09 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
25 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 305 | 34.11 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
26 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 299 | 34.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 294 | 34.52 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Bonde | 1993 | 293 | 34.55 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 292 | 34.60 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
30 | Joachim Beck | 1993 | 289 | 34.72 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 276 | 35.27 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
32 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 268 | 35.59 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
33 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 258 | 36.07 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
34 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 251 | 36.36 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | 245 | 36.68 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Hanus Á Tjaldrafløtti | 1993 | 238 | 37.03 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
37 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 233 | 37.30 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
38 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 173 | 41.19 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
39 | Lasse Mol | 1993 | 139 | 44.30 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 21 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:46 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 725 | 31.21 | 1:04.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 722 | 31.46 | 1:04.97 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 671 | 32.85 | 1:06.56 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 664 | 32.43 | 1:06.79 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
5 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 652 | 32.47 | 1:07.21 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 651 | 32.30 | 1:07.24 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 651 | 32.78 | 1:07.25 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 624 | 32.46 | 1:08.19 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 622 | 33.23 | 1:08.29 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 588 | 33.65 | 1:09.55 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 562 | 34.17 | 1:10.64 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 561 | 34.00 | 1:10.65 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 560 | 34.13 | 1:10.72 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
14 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 554 | 34.23 | 1:10.96 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
15 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 550 | 34.35 | 1:11.15 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
16 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 549 | 34.08 | 1:11.16 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 544 | 34.31 | 1:11.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 524 | 35.98 | 1:12.31 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
19 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 523 | 34.80 | 1:12.35 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | 512 | 35.99 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 505 | 35.55 | 1:13.19 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 501 | 35.79 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 487 | 35.71 | 1:14.06 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
24 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 482 | 36.23 | 1:14.34 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
25 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 479 | 36.20 | 1:14.51 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
26 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 477 | 35.83 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
27 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 471 | 36.33 | 1:14.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
28 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 462 | 36.64 | 1:15.39 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
29 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 450 | 37.24 | 1:16.03 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
30 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 447 | 36.99 | 1:16.20 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
31 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 427 | 37.58 | 1:17.40 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 426 | 36.30 | 1:17.43 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
33 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 420 | 37.86 | 1:17.83 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
34 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 416 | 38.75 | 1:18.04 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
35 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 414 | 38.05 | 1:18.21 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
36 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 406 | 37.75 | 1:18.72 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
37 | Victoria Mol | 1990 | 401 | 38.13 | 1:19.05 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
38 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 390 | 38.12 | 1:19.77 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
39 | Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 373 | 38.57 | 1:20.97 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
40 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 373 | 39.32 | 1:20.99 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
41 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 370 | 38.96 | 1:21.17 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
42 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 360 | 1:21.92 | 1:21.92 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
43 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 353 | 40.32 | 1:22.43 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
44 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 334 | 41.54 | 1:23.97 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
45 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 332 | 40.96 | 1:24.19 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
46 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 315 | 41.33 | 1:25.69 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
47 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 313 | 41.85 | 1:25.84 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
48 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 304 | 41.77 | 1:26.70 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
49 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 297 | 42.97 | 1:27.32 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
50 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 273 | 44.10 | 1:29.81 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Anne Siedow | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 613 | 33.36 | 1:08.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 609 | 33.99 | 1:08.74 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 590 | 33.71 | 1:09.49 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
4 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 588 | 34.11 | 1:09.55 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 567 | 34.15 | 1:10.40 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
6 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 562 | 34.72 | 1:10.62 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
7 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 559 | 34.67 | 1:10.75 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 558 | 34.48 | 1:10.77 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 555 | 34.18 | 1:10.90 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 555 | 35.23 | 1:10.93 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 551 | 34.59 | 1:11.07 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 540 | 34.28 | 1:11.57 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 540 | 35.06 | 1:11.59 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 538 | 35.03 | 1:11.64 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
15 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 537 | 34.56 | 1:11.68 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
16 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 525 | 34.50 | 1:12.24 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
17 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 522 | 35.26 | 1:12.40 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
18 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 514 | 34.73 | 1:12.74 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 509 | 34.53 | 1:12.97 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
20 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 506 | 34.85 | 1:13.12 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
21 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 501 | 35.51 | 1:13.36 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
22 | Line Hedmann Jacobsen | 1993 | 498 | 35.91 | 1:13.52 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 498 | 35.44 | 1:13.53 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 491 | 35.86 | 1:13.87 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 484 | 36.07 | 1:14.24 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
26 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 478 | 35.45 | 1:14.53 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
27 | Louise Maimann Laursen | 1993 | 473 | 36.29 | 1:14.81 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
28 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 460 | 36.39 | 1:15.51 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
29 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 458 | 36.80 | 1:15.59 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
30 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 455 | 37.08 | 1:15.80 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
31 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 446 | 36.94 | 1:16.27 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
32 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 445 | 36.33 | 1:16.31 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
33 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 444 | 37.23 | 1:16.37 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
34 | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 444 | 36.95 | 1:16.38 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
35 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 443 | 37.26 | 1:16.45 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
36 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 438 | 37.47 | 1:16.74 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
37 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 434 | 36.91 | 1:16.98 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
38 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 432 | 38.13 | 1:17.08 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
39 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 432 | 36.47 | 1:17.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
40 | Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 423 | 37.39 | 1:17.61 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
41 | Jenny Lindberg | 1993 | 417 | 36.87 | 1:18.02 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
42 | Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 417 | 38.43 | 1:18.03 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
43 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 416 | 37.32 | 1:18.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
44 | Anna Mörtberg | 1993 | 411 | 37.03 | 1:18.40 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
44 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 411 | 38.51 | 1:18.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
46 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 408 | 38.25 | 1:18.58 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
47 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 392 | 38.66 | 1:19.62 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
48 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 387 | 38.46 | 1:19.94 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 371 | 39.22 | 1:21.13 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
50 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 368 | 39.56 | 1:21.34 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
51 | Julie Madsen | 1992 | 363 | 40.71 | 1:21.73 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 361 | 40.07 | 1:21.88 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
53 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 358 | 39.50 | 1:22.05 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
54 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 356 | 40.24 | 1:22.25 | |||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 355 | 40.62 | 1:22.28 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
56 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 349 | 40.42 | 1:22.81 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
57 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 348 | 1:22.86 | 1:22.86 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
58 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 345 | 40.03 | 1:23.09 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
59 | Daniela Cocuzza | 1992 | 337 | 40.38 | 1:23.73 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
60 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 331 | 41.14 | 1:24.27 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
61 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 326 | 41.47 | 1:24.69 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
62 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 317 | 40.37 | 1:25.45 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
63 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 309 | 41.37 | 1:26.25 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
64 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 304 | 42.49 | 1:26.66 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
65 | Veronica Evers | 1993 | 303 | 40.79 | 1:26.79 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
66 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 297 | 42.52 | 1:27.37 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
67 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 293 | 1:27.72 | 1:27.72 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
68 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 293 | 42.19 | 1:27.79 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
69 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 285 | 44.16 | 1:28.58 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
70 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 284 | 43.99 | 1:28.62 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
71 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 274 | 43.52 | 1:29.76 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
72 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 247 | 45.67 | 1:32.87 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
73 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 239 | 45.34 | 1:33.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
74 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 228 | 44.01 | 1:35.43 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 223 | 45.72 | 1:36.14 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
76 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 219 | 1:36.73 | 1:36.73 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
77 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 194 | 47.03 | 1:40.73 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
78 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 182 | 1:42.78 | 1:42.78 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
- | Mie Lønne | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Emma Staaf | 1993 | DNF | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Lillian Møller | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
- | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 21, 100m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 589 | 34.01 | 1:09.52 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 581 | 34.40 | 1:09.85 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 578 | 34.50 | 1:09.98 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 568 | 34.41 | 1:10.36 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 539 | 35.24 | 1:11.60 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 537 | 35.29 | 1:11.72 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 527 | 35.09 | 1:12.14 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 515 | 34.99 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
9 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 512 | 35.28 | 1:12.86 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 502 | 35.86 | 1:13.32 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
11 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 482 | 36.57 | 1:14.33 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 480 | 36.49 | 1:14.46 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
13 | Ditte Johansen | 1994 | 456 | 37.16 | 1:15.74 | |||||
Rønne Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 448 | 36.80 | 1:16.18 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Emily Ellekær | 1994 | 446 | 36.96 | 1:16.28 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 432 | 36.83 | 1:17.07 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 427 | 37.49 | 1:17.38 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
18 | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | 424 | 37.74 | 1:17.59 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
19 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 420 | 37.00 | 1:17.84 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 418 | 38.03 | 1:17.96 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
21 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 416 | 37.92 | 1:18.10 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 413 | 37.30 | 1:18.24 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
23 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 404 | 37.99 | 1:18.83 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
24 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 399 | 38.16 | 1:19.18 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 391 | 39.16 | 1:19.68 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
26 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 391 | 38.72 | 1:19.72 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
27 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 384 | 38.89 | 1:20.15 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
28 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 384 | 39.35 | 1:20.18 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 376 | 39.26 | 1:20.76 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 375 | 39.89 | 1:20.84 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
31 | Wendy Mo | 1994 | 371 | 39.02 | 1:21.10 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
32 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 367 | 38.87 | 1:21.42 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 354 | 40.38 | 1:22.35 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
34 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 354 | 40.18 | 1:22.38 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
35 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 354 | 38.58 | 1:22.40 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
36 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 353 | 39.97 | 1:22.45 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 340 | 41.17 | 1:23.47 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
38 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 338 | 40.14 | 1:23.70 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 322 | 42.94 | 1:25.02 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
40 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 320 | 41.70 | 1:25.21 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
41 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 314 | 41.44 | 1:25.72 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
42 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 312 | 42.61 | 1:25.94 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
43 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 303 | 42.54 | 1:26.78 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
44 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 302 | 41.49 | 1:26.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
45 | Lara Bretagnolle | 1994 | 296 | 1:27.46 | 1:27.46 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
46 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 287 | 42.70 | 1:28.39 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
47 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 282 | 42.57 | 1:28.91 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 274 | 42.41 | 1:29.78 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 271 | 42.75 | 1:30.01 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 249 | 1:32.69 | 1:32.69 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
51 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 243 | 45.27 | 1:33.33 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
52 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 233 | 45.96 | 1:34.73 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
53 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 175 | 1:44.11 | 1:44.11 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
- | Tine Lind | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | DSQ | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 22 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 664 | 28.27 | 58.62 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 648 | 28.60 | 59.10 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 590 | 29.51 | 1:00.97 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 561 | 30.25 | 1:01.99 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 522 | 30.83 | 1:03.50 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 503 | 30.88 | 1:04.29 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
7 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 467 | 31.81 | 1:05.92 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
8 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 435 | 32.58 | 1:07.49 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
9 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 409 | 33.65 | 1:08.91 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
10 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 395 | 33.55 | 1:09.70 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
11 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 370 | 32.66 | 1:11.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 365 | 34.90 | 1:11.57 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
13 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 361 | 35.35 | 1:11.81 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 359 | 34.28 | 1:11.95 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
15 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 317 | 35.37 | 1:15.02 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
16 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 308 | 36.62 | 1:15.74 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
17 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 296 | 36.58 | 1:16.73 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Ole Käfer | 1989 | 293 | 37.68 | 1:16.98 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 619 | 29.07 | 1:00.00 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
2 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 619 | 29.25 | 1:00.02 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 609 | 29.16 | 1:00.33 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 608 | 29.49 | 1:00.37 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 597 | 29.68 | 1:00.73 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 572 | 29.93 | 1:01.61 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 564 | 30.12 | 1:01.89 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
8 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 562 | 30.19 | 1:01.98 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
9 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 545 | 30.80 | 1:02.62 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 541 | 30.03 | 1:02.77 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 534 | 30.27 | 1:03.04 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
12 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 531 | 30.57 | 1:03.17 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 530 | 30.33 | 1:03.20 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 521 | 30.32 | 1:03.56 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
15 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 511 | 30.74 | 1:03.98 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 499 | 31.33 | 1:04.48 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
17 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 488 | 31.51 | 1:04.96 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
18 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 481 | 31.53 | 1:05.27 | |||||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
19 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 477 | 31.39 | 1:05.47 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 471 | 32.05 | 1:05.75 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
21 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 465 | 32.04 | 1:06.03 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 460 | 31.74 | 1:06.24 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 446 | 31.87 | 1:06.95 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
24 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 436 | 33.04 | 1:07.43 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
25 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 398 | 33.48 | 1:09.52 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Steven Holten Hansen | 1991 | 386 | 34.22 | 1:10.21 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 385 | 33.61 | 1:10.28 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 382 | 34.19 | 1:10.51 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
29 | Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 369 | 35.13 | 1:11.33 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
30 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 344 | 34.70 | 1:13.02 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 314 | 36.53 | 1:15.24 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 266 | 39.39 | 1:19.49 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
33 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 245 | 40.20 | 1:21.78 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
34 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 218 | 40.31 | 1:24.99 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
35 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 197 | 42.55 | 1:27.85 | |||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 520 | 31.21 | 1:03.59 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 516 | 31.27 | 1:03.77 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 512 | 30.91 | 1:03.94 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
4 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 484 | 31.91 | 1:05.12 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 481 | 31.91 | 1:05.28 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 466 | 31.46 | 1:05.95 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 465 | 32.41 | 1:05.99 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 465 | 32.32 | 1:05.99 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 454 | 32.42 | 1:06.54 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 454 | 31.85 | 1:06.56 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 438 | 32.04 | 1:07.32 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
12 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 432 | 32.46 | 1:07.67 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 419 | 33.10 | 1:08.35 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
14 | Max Hørdum | 1992 | 403 | 33.66 | 1:09.21 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
15 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 394 | 33.51 | 1:09.74 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
16 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 349 | 35.43 | 1:12.65 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
17 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 333 | 35.93 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
18 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 318 | 36.80 | 1:14.94 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
19 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 314 | 35.73 | 1:15.23 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 314 | 36.46 | 1:15.28 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 308 | 37.11 | 1:15.70 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
22 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 300 | 36.59 | 1:16.37 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 274 | 38.69 | 1:18.69 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 267 | 38.86 | 1:19.43 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 237 | 40.56 | 1:22.66 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
26 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 165 | 44.21 | 1:33.22 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 156 | 47.41 | 1:35.05 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 22, 100m Backstroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 607 | 30.63 | 1:00.39 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 530 | 30.55 | 1:03.21 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 506 | 30.56 | 1:04.17 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 504 | 31.55 | 1:04.27 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 457 | 32.69 | 1:06.40 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 448 | 32.57 | 1:06.82 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 447 | 31.99 | 1:06.88 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 439 | 33.77 | 1:07.28 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
9 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 438 | 33.13 | 1:07.32 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 435 | 32.80 | 1:07.50 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 433 | 34.09 | 1:07.59 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
12 | Claus Fastrup | 1993 | 425 | 33.12 | 1:08.00 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
13 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 415 | 33.57 | 1:08.55 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
14 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 413 | 33.65 | 1:08.69 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
15 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 404 | 33.26 | 1:09.16 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
16 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 402 | 34.25 | 1:09.28 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
17 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 387 | 33.91 | 1:10.15 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
18 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 369 | 34.22 | 1:11.30 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 367 | 35.14 | 1:11.43 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
20 | Martin Holten Hansen | 1993 | 348 | 35.36 | 1:12.69 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 341 | 35.20 | 1:13.21 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
22 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 340 | 35.21 | 1:13.29 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
23 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 324 | 35.52 | 1:14.46 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
24 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 317 | 36.59 | 1:14.99 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
25 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 302 | 37.18 | 1:16.22 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
26 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 290 | 37.25 | 1:17.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Alexander Bonde | 1993 | 280 | 38.17 | 1:18.19 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
28 | Alexander Green | 1993 | 277 | 37.71 | 1:18.42 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
29 | André Larsson | 1993 | 274 | 38.62 | 1:18.69 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Benjamin Brånth | 1993 | 271 | 37.50 | 1:19.05 | |||||
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 | ||||||||||
31 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 267 | 38.21 | 1:19.40 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 267 | 36.97 | 1:19.45 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 263 | 37.90 | 1:19.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 259 | 39.44 | 1:20.26 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 254 | 39.34 | 1:20.73 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
36 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 230 | 40.35 | 1:23.49 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 211 | 41.24 | 1:25.89 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
38 | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | 177 | 43.60 | 1:31.16 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
39 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 127 | 46.50 | 1:41.86 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jamie Berger | 1993 | DSQ | |||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 23 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 23, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 678 | 37.32 | 1:17.85 | 1:58.79 | 2:39.73 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 7 | 637 | 38.02 | 1:19.75 | 2:00.93 | 2:43.10 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 6 | 622 | 37.54 | 1:19.86 | 2:02.87 | 2:44.39 | ||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
4 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 5 | 598 | 37.66 | 1:19.65 | 2:02.26 | 2:46.51 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
5 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 4 | 592 | 39.01 | 1:21.59 | 2:04.45 | 2:47.12 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
6 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 3 | 589 | 39.03 | 1:21.53 | 2:04.44 | 2:47.44 | ||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 2 | 582 | 37.54 | 1:20.37 | 2:04.24 | 2:48.10 | ||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 1 | 581 | 38.51 | 1:21.55 | 2:04.05 | 2:48.15 | ||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 573 | 37.93 | 1:19.87 | 2:03.74 | 2:48.90 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 568 | 38.42 | 1:21.24 | 2:05.28 | 2:49.40 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 550 | 37.86 | 1:21.21 | 2:06.23 | 2:51.28 | |||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 535 | 39.76 | 1:23.98 | 2:08.40 | 2:52.80 | |||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
13 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 529 | 39.33 | 1:23.30 | 2:08.42 | 2:53.46 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
14 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 500 | 41.14 | 1:27.04 | 2:12.58 | 2:56.81 | |||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 498 | 38.70 | 1:22.94 | 2:09.63 | 2:56.99 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
16 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 467 | 40.47 | 1:26.09 | 2:12.85 | 3:00.85 | |||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
17 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 441 | 41.10 | 1:28.00 | 2:16.48 | 3:04.38 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 24 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 24, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 950 | 29.25 | 1:01.82 | 1:35.09 | 2:08.42 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 7 | 667 | 33.15 | 1:10.35 | 1:47.54 | 2:24.46 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 6 | 666 | 32.39 | 1:09.05 | 1:46.94 | 2:24.58 | ||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
4 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 5 | 664 | 33.43 | 1:10.56 | 1:47.97 | 2:24.71 | ||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 4 | 650 | 32.35 | 1:09.91 | 1:48.26 | 2:25.72 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 3 | 648 | 32.72 | 1:09.68 | 1:47.85 | 2:25.88 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 2 | 618 | 33.21 | 1:11.00 | 1:49.38 | 2:28.22 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 1 | 617 | 33.05 | 1:10.27 | 1:49.15 | 2:28.28 | ||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 601 | 31.76 | 1:09.14 | 1:48.18 | 2:29.58 | |||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 563 | 34.63 | 1:12.63 | 1:52.33 | 2:32.87 | |||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
11 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 557 | 32.69 | 1:12.89 | 1:52.62 | 2:33.41 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 556 | 34.20 | 1:13.59 | 1:53.66 | 2:33.48 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 536 | 32.46 | 1:10.75 | 1:51.93 | 2:35.45 | |||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
14 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 534 | 34.22 | 1:13.62 | 1:54.43 | 2:35.56 | |||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 520 | 35.71 | 1:15.60 | 1:56.33 | 2:37.01 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
16 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 511 | 35.17 | 1:15.55 | 1:56.30 | 2:37.88 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 507 | 35.13 | 1:14.97 | 1:56.70 | 2:38.30 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
18 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 496 | 35.57 | 1:15.33 | 1:56.37 | 2:39.44 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
19 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 488 | 34.80 | 1:15.19 | 1:57.99 | 2:40.35 | |||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
20 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 419 | 37.58 | 1:21.40 | 2:04.68 | 2:48.66 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 25 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:47 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 9 | 796 | 26.10 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 7 | 755 | 26.57 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 6 | 745 | 26.68 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 5 | 707 | 27.16 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 4 | 692 | 27.35 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
6 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 3 | 677 | 27.55 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 2 | 652 | 27.90 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
8 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 1 | 647 | 27.97 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 640 | 28.07 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
10 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 639 | 28.08 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
11 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 637 | 28.12 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 635 | 28.15 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 617 | 28.42 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | 613 | 28.48 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 608 | 28.55 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
16 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 608 | 28.56 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 599 | 28.69 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 593 | 28.79 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 593 | 28.80 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
20 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 591 | 28.83 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 577 | 29.06 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
22 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 575 | 29.09 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
23 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 574 | 29.10 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
24 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 568 | 29.21 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
25 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 541 | 29.69 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
26 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 539 | 29.73 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 537 | 29.77 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
28 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 533 | 29.84 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
29 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 525 | 29.98 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 524 | 30.00 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | 520 | 30.09 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 516 | 30.16 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
32 | Lisa Neubert | 1989 | 516 | 30.16 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
34 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 509 | 30.30 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
35 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 507 | 30.33 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
36 | Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 506 | 30.35 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
37 | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | 505 | 30.37 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
38 | Lisbeth L. Joensen | 1987 | 501 | 30.45 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
39 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 497 | 30.53 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
40 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 497 | 30.54 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
41 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 493 | 30.63 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
42 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 491 | 30.67 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 485 | 30.78 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
43 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 485 | 30.78 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 474 | 31.03 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
46 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 472 | 31.06 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 468 | 31.16 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
48 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 458 | 31.39 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
49 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 456 | 31.42 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
50 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 445 | 31.68 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
51 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 433 | 31.97 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
52 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 432 | 32.01 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
53 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 430 | 32.04 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
54 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 417 | 32.37 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
55 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 413 | 32.47 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
56 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 409 | 32.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
57 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 406 | 32.67 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
58 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 400 | 32.84 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
59 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 390 | 33.11 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 382 | 33.34 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 382 | 33.34 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
62 | Anne Siedow | 1990 | 382 | 33.35 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
63 | Victoria Mol | 1990 | 380 | 33.40 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
64 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 371 | 33.66 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
65 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 370 | 33.69 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
66 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 358 | 34.07 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 357 | 34.10 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
68 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 348 | 34.38 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 343 | 34.57 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
70 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 341 | 34.64 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
71 | Karoline W. Noer | 1991 | 339 | 34.70 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
72 | Julia Eggert | 1991 | 334 | 34.86 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
73 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 333 | 34.90 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
74 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 324 | 35.23 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
75 | Heidi Andreasen | 1985 | 317 | 35.47 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
76 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 280 | 36.99 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
77 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 247 | 38.58 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
78 | Ada Minkels | 1958 | 245 | 38.66 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 9 | 643 | 28.02 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
2 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 7 | 613 | 28.47 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
3 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 6 | 611 | 28.50 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 5 | 600 | 28.68 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 4 | 585 | 28.92 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 3 | 582 | 28.98 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
7 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 2 | 577 | 29.06 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 1 | 574 | 29.11 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
9 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 571 | 29.15 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 570 | 29.17 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 569 | 29.20 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 569 | 29.20 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 568 | 29.21 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
14 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 566 | 29.25 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
15 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 564 | 29.27 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
16 | Signe Wikstrøm | 1993 | 561 | 29.33 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
17 | Julia Matthes | 1992 | 557 | 29.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 555 | 29.44 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
19 | Lena Marie Nothacker | 1992 | 553 | 29.47 | ||||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
20 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 550 | 29.52 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 549 | 29.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
22 | Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 549 | 29.55 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
23 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 544 | 29.63 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
23 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 544 | 29.63 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
25 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 543 | 29.65 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
25 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 543 | 29.65 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 541 | 29.69 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
28 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 540 | 29.71 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 540 | 29.71 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 536 | 29.78 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 534 | 29.82 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 531 | 29.88 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
33 | Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 525 | 29.99 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
34 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 524 | 30.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 523 | 30.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 523 | 30.03 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
35 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 523 | 30.03 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
38 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 521 | 30.06 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
39 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 516 | 30.15 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
40 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 516 | 30.16 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
41 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 515 | 30.18 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Christina Lund | 1993 | 513 | 30.21 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
43 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 512 | 30.24 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | 510 | 30.27 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
45 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 506 | 30.36 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 505 | 30.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
47 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 504 | 30.40 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
48 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 499 | 30.49 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
49 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 496 | 30.56 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 490 | 30.68 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
51 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 489 | 30.71 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
51 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 489 | 30.71 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
51 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 489 | 30.71 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
54 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 487 | 30.75 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
55 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 485 | 30.78 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
56 | Line Jensen | 1993 | 481 | 30.88 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 479 | 30.92 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
58 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 476 | 30.98 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
59 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 476 | 30.99 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
60 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 474 | 31.02 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
61 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 473 | 31.04 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
62 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 473 | 31.05 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
63 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 472 | 31.07 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
63 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 472 | 31.07 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
65 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 471 | 31.08 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
66 | Astrid Bitsch-Olsen | 1993 | 470 | 31.11 | ||||||
Vordingborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
67 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 470 | 31.12 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
68 | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 466 | 31.20 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
69 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 466 | 31.21 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
70 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 463 | 31.26 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
71 | Mai Drud | 1992 | 463 | 31.27 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
72 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 459 | 31.35 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
73 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 459 | 31.36 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
74 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 457 | 31.40 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
75 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 439 | 31.83 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
76 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 438 | 31.86 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
77 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 436 | 31.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
78 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 436 | 31.91 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
79 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 435 | 31.93 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
80 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 429 | 32.08 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
81 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 428 | 32.11 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
82 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 426 | 32.14 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
83 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 424 | 32.21 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
84 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 423 | 32.22 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
85 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 422 | 32.26 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
86 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 420 | 32.29 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
86 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 420 | 32.29 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
88 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 410 | 32.56 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
89 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 409 | 32.58 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
90 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 407 | 32.64 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
91 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 405 | 32.69 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
92 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 404 | 32.71 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
93 | Julie Madsen | 1992 | 398 | 32.88 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
93 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 398 | 32.88 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
95 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 397 | 32.92 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
96 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 394 | 33.00 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
97 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 388 | 33.16 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
98 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 384 | 33.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
99 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 384 | 33.29 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
100 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 378 | 33.45 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
101 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 372 | 33.63 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
102 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 371 | 33.68 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
103 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 368 | 33.75 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
104 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 365 | 33.85 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
104 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 365 | 33.85 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
106 | Veronica Evers | 1993 | 364 | 33.87 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
107 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 364 | 33.88 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
108 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 360 | 33.99 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
109 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 358 | 34.07 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
110 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 357 | 34.10 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
111 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 352 | 34.26 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
112 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 351 | 34.29 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
113 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 347 | 34.41 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
114 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 345 | 34.50 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
115 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 344 | 34.53 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
116 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 339 | 34.68 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
117 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 334 | 34.86 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
118 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 334 | 34.87 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
119 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 325 | 35.17 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
120 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 323 | 35.25 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
121 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 305 | 35.95 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
122 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 300 | 36.12 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
123 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 295 | 36.34 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
124 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 270 | 37.42 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
125 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 259 | 37.94 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
126 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 238 | 39.04 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
127 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 208 | 40.81 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
128 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 204 | 41.12 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Line Nielsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Trine Larsen | 1993 | DSQ | Tyvstart | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
Event 25, 50m Freestyle Women, Finals 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 9 | 686 | 27.43 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
2 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 7 | 604 | 28.62 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
3 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 6 | 599 | 28.69 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 5 | 583 | 28.96 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 4 | 579 | 29.03 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 3 | 577 | 29.06 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
7 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 2 | 567 | 29.22 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
8 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 1 | 566 | 29.24 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 563 | 29.29 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
10 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 558 | 29.39 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 555 | 29.43 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
12 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 552 | 29.49 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
13 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 551 | 29.51 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
14 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 544 | 29.63 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
15 | Ditte Johansen | 1994 | 539 | 29.72 | ||||||
Rønne Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 535 | 29.79 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 533 | 29.84 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 531 | 29.88 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
19 | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | 530 | 29.90 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
20 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 525 | 29.98 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
21 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 522 | 30.05 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
22 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 519 | 30.10 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 516 | 30.15 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
24 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 515 | 30.17 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 501 | 30.46 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
26 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 499 | 30.50 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
27 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 494 | 30.60 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 491 | 30.67 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
29 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 487 | 30.75 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
30 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 486 | 30.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 483 | 30.83 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
32 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 482 | 30.85 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 471 | 31.10 | ||||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
34 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 469 | 31.14 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 466 | 31.20 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
36 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 465 | 31.23 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
37 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 463 | 31.26 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 463 | 31.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
39 | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | 461 | 31.31 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
40 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 458 | 31.39 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
41 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 456 | 31.43 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
42 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 452 | 31.51 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
42 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 452 | 31.51 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 451 | 31.54 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
45 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 449 | 31.60 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
46 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 445 | 31.68 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 445 | 31.69 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
48 | Signe Henriksen | 1994 | 427 | 32.12 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
49 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 424 | 32.20 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
50 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 420 | 32.30 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
51 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 419 | 32.32 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
52 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 418 | 32.35 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 418 | 32.36 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 412 | 32.52 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
55 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 407 | 32.63 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
56 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 404 | 32.73 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
57 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 403 | 32.75 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
58 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 401 | 32.81 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
59 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 400 | 32.82 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
60 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 397 | 32.90 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
61 | Amalie Sørensen | 1994 | 396 | 32.94 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
62 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 395 | 32.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
63 | Nanna Havshøi | 1994 | 394 | 33.00 | ||||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
64 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 393 | 33.02 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
65 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 392 | 33.04 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
66 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 389 | 33.13 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
67 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 386 | 33.23 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
68 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 381 | 33.36 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
69 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 377 | 33.49 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
70 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 371 | 33.65 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
71 | Isabella K. Sørensen | 1994 | 366 | 33.81 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
72 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 364 | 33.89 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
73 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 359 | 34.03 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
74 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 354 | 34.19 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
75 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 352 | 34.25 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
76 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 350 | 34.32 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
77 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 347 | 34.41 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
78 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 336 | 34.78 | ||||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
79 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 333 | 34.89 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
80 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 332 | 34.95 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
81 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 329 | 35.03 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
82 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 322 | 35.31 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
83 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 319 | 35.40 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
84 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 318 | 35.45 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
85 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 313 | 35.64 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
85 | Stinne W. Noer | 1994 | 313 | 35.64 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
87 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 309 | 35.77 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
88 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 297 | 36.26 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
89 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 272 | 37.32 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
90 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 266 | 37.62 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
91 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 262 | 37.80 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
92 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 253 | 38.24 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
93 | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | 224 | 39.82 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
94 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 204 | 41.10 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
95 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 194 | 41.78 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Tine Lind | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | DSQ | |||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 26 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:55 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 9 | 881 | 22.20 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
2 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 7 | 784 | 23.08 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 6 | 701 | 23.96 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 5 | 695 | 24.02 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 4 | 660 | 24.44 | |||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 3 | 638 | 24.72 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 2 | 608 | 25.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 1 | 595 | 25.30 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 578 | 25.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
10 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 574 | 25.60 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
11 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 574 | 25.61 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 573 | 25.62 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 569 | 25.68 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
14 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 555 | 25.89 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 539 | 26.15 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
16 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 530 | 26.30 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
17 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 526 | 26.37 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
18 | Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | 525 | 26.38 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
19 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 520 | 26.46 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
20 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 517 | 26.51 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
21 | Marc Beecken | 1989 | 516 | 26.53 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
22 | Andrass Thomsen | 1982 | 497 | 26.87 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
23 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 491 | 26.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 488 | 27.03 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | René Michalski | 1987 | 477 | 27.24 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Cornel Vroed | 1982 | 462 | 27.52 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
27 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 449 | 27.79 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
27 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 449 | 27.79 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 445 | 27.87 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
30 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 439 | 27.99 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
31 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 436 | 28.07 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
32 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 431 | 28.17 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 424 | 28.33 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
34 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 415 | 28.53 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 401 | 28.85 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 393 | 29.06 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 387 | 29.19 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
38 | Henning Krohn | 1978 | 383 | 29.29 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
39 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 376 | 29.49 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
40 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 375 | 29.50 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
41 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 367 | 29.73 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
42 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 358 | 29.98 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | 341 | 30.46 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
44 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 254 | 33.60 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Damm | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 9 | 721 | 23.73 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 7 | 636 | 24.74 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 6 | 627 | 24.86 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
4 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 5 | 626 | 24.88 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 4 | 620 | 24.96 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 3 | 615 | 25.02 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 2 | 612 | 25.06 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 1 | 607 | 25.13 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 604 | 25.18 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
10 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 594 | 25.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 589 | 25.39 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
12 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 585 | 25.44 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
13 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 584 | 25.46 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 583 | 25.47 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
15 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 580 | 25.51 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
16 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 578 | 25.55 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 573 | 25.62 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 572 | 25.64 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 570 | 25.66 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
19 | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | 570 | 25.66 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
21 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 566 | 25.72 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 565 | 25.74 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
23 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 561 | 25.80 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
23 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 561 | 25.80 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 561 | 25.80 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 557 | 25.86 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
26 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 557 | 25.86 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 555 | 25.89 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 553 | 25.93 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
30 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 550 | 25.97 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
31 | Emil Eller | 1991 | 546 | 26.04 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
32 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 543 | 26.08 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
33 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 540 | 26.14 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
34 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 539 | 26.15 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 535 | 26.21 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
36 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 533 | 26.25 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
37 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 530 | 26.30 | ||||||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
38 | Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 529 | 26.32 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 528 | 26.33 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
40 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 524 | 26.39 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
41 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 524 | 26.40 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
42 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 520 | 26.47 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
43 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 519 | 26.48 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
44 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 511 | 26.62 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 507 | 26.69 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
46 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 502 | 26.78 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 498 | 26.85 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 479 | 27.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
49 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 470 | 27.37 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
50 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 460 | 27.56 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
51 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 446 | 27.85 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
52 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 433 | 28.12 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
53 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 430 | 28.20 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
54 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 429 | 28.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
55 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 426 | 28.29 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 424 | 28.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
57 | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | 423 | 28.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
58 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 420 | 28.41 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Gustaf Johannesson | 1991 | 419 | 28.43 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
60 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 419 | 28.44 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
61 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 402 | 28.84 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
62 | Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 382 | 29.34 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
63 | Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 377 | 29.47 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
64 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 371 | 29.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
65 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 365 | 29.77 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
66 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 363 | 29.84 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
67 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 352 | 30.15 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
68 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 339 | 30.53 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 338 | 30.55 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
70 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 337 | 30.59 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
71 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 324 | 30.99 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
72 | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | 320 | 31.11 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
73 | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | 316 | 31.23 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
74 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 315 | 31.28 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
75 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 315 | 31.29 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
76 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 311 | 31.40 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
77 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 306 | 31.58 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
78 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 292 | 32.08 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
79 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 283 | 32.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
80 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 278 | 32.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
81 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 277 | 32.64 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
82 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 246 | 33.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
83 | Marc Hammer | 1990 | 188 | 37.12 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 9 | 652 | 24.54 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 7 | 638 | 24.72 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 6 | 625 | 24.89 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 5 | 619 | 24.97 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 4 | 614 | 25.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
6 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 3 | 594 | 25.31 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 2 | 566 | 25.72 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
8 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 1 | 553 | 25.93 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
9 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 548 | 26.01 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
10 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 526 | 26.36 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 523 | 26.41 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 514 | 26.57 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
13 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 513 | 26.59 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
14 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 503 | 26.75 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
15 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 500 | 26.82 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
16 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 486 | 27.07 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
17 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 485 | 27.09 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
18 | Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 484 | 27.11 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
19 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 476 | 27.26 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Rasmus Rantanen | 1992 | 471 | 27.36 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
21 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 457 | 27.62 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 456 | 27.64 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
23 | Max Hørdum | 1992 | 453 | 27.71 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 452 | 27.73 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 448 | 27.81 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 436 | 28.06 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
27 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 429 | 28.22 | ||||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
28 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 425 | 28.31 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
29 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 424 | 28.33 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
30 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 423 | 28.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 421 | 28.39 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
32 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 420 | 28.41 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
33 | Aske Laurberg | 1992 | 380 | 29.38 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
34 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 359 | 29.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
35 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 345 | 30.35 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
36 | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | 344 | 30.36 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 330 | 30.80 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 329 | 30.83 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 328 | 30.86 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
40 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 303 | 31.70 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
41 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 292 | 32.06 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
42 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 285 | 32.32 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
43 | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | 277 | 32.66 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 270 | 32.94 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
45 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 261 | 33.29 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
46 | Mathias Rahbek | 1992 | 260 | 33.36 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 242 | 34.17 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 235 | 34.50 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
49 | Alex Boven | 1992 | 233 | 34.57 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
50 | Emil Galazka | 1992 | 233 | 34.59 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
51 | Glenn Christiansen | 1992 | 226 | 34.92 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
52 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 182 | 37.53 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Sven Peemöller | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
Event 26, 50m Freestyle Men, Finals 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 9 | 609 | 25.11 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 7 | 605 | 25.16 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 6 | 576 | 25.57 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 5 | 566 | 25.72 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 4 | 521 | 26.44 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 3 | 519 | 26.48 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
7 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 2 | 517 | 26.52 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | 1 | 515 | 26.54 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
9 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 514 | 26.57 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 499 | 26.83 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
11 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 498 | 26.84 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
12 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 496 | 26.89 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 495 | 26.90 | ||||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
14 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 488 | 27.02 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
15 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 488 | 27.03 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 473 | 27.31 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 471 | 27.36 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
18 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 466 | 27.45 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
19 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 458 | 27.61 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
20 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 453 | 27.70 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
21 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 445 | 27.87 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
21 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 445 | 27.87 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
23 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 444 | 27.89 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 432 | 28.14 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
25 | Søren Jungersen | 1993 | 428 | 28.23 | ||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
26 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 426 | 28.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 425 | 28.30 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
28 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 423 | 28.34 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
29 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 421 | 28.39 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
30 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 411 | 28.63 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
31 | Martin Holten Hansen | 1993 | 408 | 28.68 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | André Larsson | 1993 | 402 | 28.83 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 401 | 28.86 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
34 | André Leo | 1993 | 400 | 28.87 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 400 | 28.88 | ||||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
35 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 400 | 28.88 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
37 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 397 | 28.96 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
38 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 391 | 29.11 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
39 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 387 | 29.20 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
40 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 386 | 29.23 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
41 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 382 | 29.34 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Claus Fastrup | 1993 | 378 | 29.43 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
43 | Hanus Á Tjaldrafløtti | 1993 | 375 | 29.50 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
44 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 373 | 29.56 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
45 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 365 | 29.79 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
46 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 364 | 29.80 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
47 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 361 | 29.89 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
48 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 359 | 29.93 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
49 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 355 | 30.06 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
50 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 353 | 30.10 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
51 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 345 | 30.35 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
52 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 343 | 30.41 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
53 | Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 340 | 30.48 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
53 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 340 | 30.48 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 338 | 30.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
56 | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | 333 | 30.69 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
57 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 328 | 30.87 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
58 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 325 | 30.96 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
59 | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | 323 | 31.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
60 | Joachim Beck | 1993 | 318 | 31.18 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
61 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 311 | 31.40 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 301 | 31.74 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
63 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 281 | 32.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
64 | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | 267 | 33.06 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
65 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 251 | 33.75 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
66 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 233 | 34.56 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
67 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 212 | 35.68 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
68 | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | 195 | 36.67 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
69 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 164 | 38.84 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Mads Lauridsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | John Collin | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 27 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:55 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 27, 200m Medley Women, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 9 | 711 | 31.43 | 1:08.58 | 1:50.62 | 2:24.32 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
2 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 7 | 694 | 32.57 | 1:08.37 | 1:52.15 | 2:25.47 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
3 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 6 | 673 | 32.08 | 1:10.27 | 1:53.26 | 2:27.01 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 670 | 31.96 | 1:08.52 | 1:54.14 | 2:27.17 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 4 | 664 | 32.17 | 1:10.60 | 1:54.34 | 2:27.65 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 3 | 637 | 32.12 | 1:10.64 | 1:55.54 | 2:29.72 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 2 | 634 | 33.12 | 1:10.37 | 1:56.47 | 2:29.93 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 1 | 625 | 32.77 | 1:11.16 | 1:56.35 | 2:30.67 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 622 | 32.50 | 1:11.02 | 1:55.02 | 2:30.88 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
10 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 610 | 34.27 | 1:13.13 | 1:57.50 | 2:31.91 | |||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
11 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 600 | 34.75 | 1:13.11 | 1:58.97 | 2:32.74 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 593 | 33.97 | 1:15.64 | 1:57.94 | 2:33.27 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 587 | 33.13 | 1:12.51 | 1:58.60 | 2:33.83 | |||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | 581 | 35.24 | 1:16.79 | 2:00.22 | 2:34.32 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
15 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 580 | 33.73 | 1:13.14 | 1:58.26 | 2:34.42 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 557 | 34.84 | 1:16.24 | 2:01.21 | 2:36.58 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 1992 | 549 | 35.66 | 1:16.91 | 2:02.76 | 2:37.33 | |||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 546 | 35.82 | 1:15.64 | 2:01.17 | 2:37.62 | |||
A6 | ||||||||||
19 | Mie Lønne | 1992 | 532 | 34.77 | 1:15.80 | 2:02.01 | 2:38.92 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 517 | 34.83 | 1:16.11 | 2:03.17 | 2:40.53 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 28 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 21 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 15:55 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 28, 200m Medley Men, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | 9 | 886 | 26.62 | 57.76 | 1:31.74 | 1:59.96 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 7 | 797 | 26.70 | 59.17 | 1:35.54 | 2:04.25 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 6 | 766 | 27.15 | 59.54 | 1:36.06 | 2:05.92 | ||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
4 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 5 | 665 | 28.41 | 1:01.27 | 1:40.46 | 2:12.01 | ||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 4 | 638 | 29.33 | 1:02.82 | 1:42.48 | 2:13.81 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
6 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 3 | 629 | 29.77 | 1:04.78 | 1:44.56 | 2:14.43 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 2 | 628 | 28.34 | 1:02.64 | 1:42.73 | 2:14.50 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 1 | 624 | 30.55 | 1:03.91 | 1:44.60 | 2:14.84 | ||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 604 | 29.87 | 1:04.21 | 1:45.22 | 2:16.27 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
10 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 603 | 29.89 | 1:06.42 | 1:45.59 | 2:16.34 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 591 | 30.22 | 1:04.68 | 1:45.11 | 2:17.30 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
12 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 590 | 29.39 | 1:04.73 | 1:45.50 | 2:17.37 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
13 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 584 | 29.02 | 1:06.19 | 1:44.86 | 2:17.81 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
14 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 558 | 31.24 | 1:07.57 | 1:48.78 | 2:19.96 | |||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
15 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 556 | 30.85 | 1:06.56 | 1:48.06 | 2:20.08 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
16 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 547 | 29.91 | 1:06.34 | 1:48.38 | 2:20.84 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
17 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 545 | 30.59 | 1:07.53 | 1:47.15 | 2:21.02 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 530 | 30.54 | 1:06.87 | 1:49.64 | 2:22.32 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
19 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 487 | 32.57 | 1:08.15 | 1:52.90 | 2:26.45 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
- | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | DSQ | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 29 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 927 | 13.97 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
2 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 892 | 14.15 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 886 | 14.18 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 783 | 14.78 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 773 | 14.84 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 772 | 14.85 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
7 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 767 | 14.88 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 740 | 15.06 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
9 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 735 | 15.09 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
9 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 735 | 15.09 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 718 | 15.21 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 708 | 15.28 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
13 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 684 | 15.46 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
14 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 680 | 15.49 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 672 | 15.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 657 | 15.67 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 652 | 15.71 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 629 | 15.90 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 593 | 16.21 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
20 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 581 | 16.32 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
21 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 579 | 16.34 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
22 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 574 | 16.39 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
23 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 573 | 16.40 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
24 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 559 | 16.53 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
25 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 553 | 16.59 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
26 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 552 | 16.60 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
27 | Sabine Molkenthin | 1982 | 542 | 16.71 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
28 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 516 | 16.98 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
29 | Joke Minkels | 1990 | 509 | 17.06 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
30 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 488 | 17.30 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
31 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 472 | 17.49 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
32 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 471 | 17.50 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 468 | 17.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 462 | 17.62 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
35 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 447 | 17.81 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Anne Siedow | 1990 | 423 | 18.15 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
37 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 396 | 18.54 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
38 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 392 | 18.61 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
39 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 363 | 19.09 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 361 | 19.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
41 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 283 | 20.75 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
42 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 265 | 21.21 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 712 | 15.25 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 705 | 15.30 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 705 | 15.30 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
4 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 703 | 15.32 | ||||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
5 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 681 | 15.48 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 669 | 15.57 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 645 | 15.76 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
8 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 641 | 15.80 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 639 | 15.81 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 639 | 15.81 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 631 | 15.88 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 619 | 15.98 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
13 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 612 | 16.04 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 601 | 16.14 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 595 | 16.19 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 590 | 16.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
17 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 589 | 16.25 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
18 | Sidsel Henriksen | 1993 | 584 | 16.29 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 579 | 16.34 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
20 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 572 | 16.41 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
21 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 562 | 16.50 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 560 | 16.52 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 542 | 16.71 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
24 | Terese Gerdts | 1993 | 539 | 16.74 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
24 | Julia Matthes | 1992 | 539 | 16.74 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 536 | 16.77 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 533 | 16.80 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
28 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 527 | 16.86 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
28 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 527 | 16.86 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 512 | 17.03 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
31 | Louise Maimann Laursen | 1993 | 501 | 17.15 | ||||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
32 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 496 | 17.21 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
33 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 493 | 17.24 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
34 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 489 | 17.29 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
35 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 485 | 17.34 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
36 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 478 | 17.42 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
37 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 477 | 17.43 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
38 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 467 | 17.55 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
39 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 464 | 17.59 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
40 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 451 | 17.76 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
41 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 449 | 17.79 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 448 | 17.80 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
43 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 439 | 17.92 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
44 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 427 | 18.08 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
45 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 427 | 18.09 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
46 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 424 | 18.13 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
47 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 421 | 18.17 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 421 | 18.17 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
49 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 416 | 18.24 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
50 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 414 | 18.28 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
51 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 400 | 18.49 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
52 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 380 | 18.81 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
53 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 372 | 18.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
54 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 372 | 18.94 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
55 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 371 | 18.96 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
56 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 368 | 19.00 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
57 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 355 | 19.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
58 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 332 | 19.66 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
59 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 325 | 19.82 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
60 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 320 | 19.92 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
61 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 319 | 19.94 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
62 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 313 | 20.05 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
63 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 313 | 20.07 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
64 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 276 | 20.93 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
65 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 267 | 21.14 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
66 | Trine Larsen | 1993 | 234 | 22.11 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 652 | 15.71 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
2 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 635 | 15.85 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
3 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 633 | 15.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
4 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 613 | 16.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 611 | 16.05 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 604 | 16.11 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 603 | 16.12 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 582 | 16.31 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
9 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 574 | 16.39 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
10 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 571 | 16.42 | ||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
11 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 558 | 16.54 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
12 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 556 | 16.56 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 533 | 16.80 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 530 | 16.83 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
15 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 512 | 17.03 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
16 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 506 | 17.09 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 499 | 17.17 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
18 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 481 | 17.38 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
19 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 480 | 17.40 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
20 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 475 | 17.45 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
21 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 472 | 17.49 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 450 | 17.77 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
23 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 446 | 17.83 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
24 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 444 | 17.85 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
25 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 443 | 17.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
26 | Laura Zörle | 1994 | 438 | 17.93 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 435 | 17.98 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
28 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 423 | 18.14 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
29 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 416 | 18.24 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
30 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 412 | 18.30 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 409 | 18.35 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
32 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 401 | 18.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
33 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 396 | 18.54 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 396 | 18.54 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
35 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 391 | 18.62 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
36 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 385 | 18.72 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
37 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 376 | 18.87 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 370 | 18.97 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 366 | 19.04 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
40 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 360 | 19.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 351 | 19.30 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 350 | 19.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 331 | 19.68 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
44 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 329 | 19.73 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
45 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 321 | 19.89 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
45 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 321 | 19.89 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
47 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 276 | 20.93 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
48 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 232 | 22.16 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
49 | Sofie Bøgen | 1994 | 226 | 22.36 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
50 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 198 | 23.36 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Linda Andersson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 30 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 770 | 12.94 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 763 | 12.98 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 747 | 13.07 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 716 | 13.26 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 703 | 13.34 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 639 | 13.77 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
7 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 621 | 13.90 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
8 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 599 | 14.07 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 595 | 14.10 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
10 | Mads Hjort | 1986 | 580 | 14.22 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
11 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 578 | 14.24 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 575 | 14.26 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
13 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 516 | 14.79 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
14 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 514 | 14.81 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 504 | 14.90 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
16 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 474 | 15.21 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
17 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 462 | 15.34 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 459 | 15.38 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
19 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 442 | 15.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 416 | 15.89 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
21 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 398 | 16.13 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
22 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 395 | 16.17 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 704 | 13.33 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 692 | 13.41 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 668 | 13.57 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 646 | 13.72 | Not in final | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 640 | 13.76 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 638 | 13.78 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 631 | 13.83 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 623 | 13.89 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 612 | 13.97 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 599 | 14.07 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
11 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 594 | 14.11 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 579 | 14.23 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
13 | Erik Gustavsson | 1991 | 568 | 14.32 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 567 | 14.33 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
15 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 542 | 14.55 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
16 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 525 | 14.70 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 518 | 14.77 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 511 | 14.83 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
19 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 508 | 14.86 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
20 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 481 | 15.14 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 473 | 15.22 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 458 | 15.39 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
23 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 425 | 15.78 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 406 | 16.02 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
25 | Steven Holten Hansen | 1991 | 405 | 16.03 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 402 | 16.07 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
27 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 398 | 16.13 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 390 | 16.23 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 387 | 16.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
30 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 361 | 16.65 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
31 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 352 | 16.79 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 334 | 17.09 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
33 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 330 | 17.16 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 309 | 17.54 | ||||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
35 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 292 | 17.87 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
36 | Marc Hammer | 1990 | 171 | 21.36 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 620 | 13.91 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 601 | 14.05 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Markus Hahn | 1992 | 584 | 14.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
4 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 561 | 14.38 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
5 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 556 | 14.42 | Not in final | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
6 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 544 | 14.53 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
7 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 538 | 14.58 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 516 | 14.79 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 501 | 14.93 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
10 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 491 | 15.03 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
11 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 487 | 15.07 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
12 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 453 | 15.44 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 452 | 15.45 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
14 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 433 | 15.68 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
15 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 429 | 15.73 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
16 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 413 | 15.93 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
17 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 407 | 16.01 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 404 | 16.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 398 | 16.13 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
20 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 384 | 16.31 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
21 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 382 | 16.35 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 375 | 16.44 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 361 | 16.65 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
24 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 310 | 17.53 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
25 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 309 | 17.54 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
26 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 251 | 18.80 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
27 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 241 | 19.05 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
28 | Alex Boven | 1992 | 231 | 19.32 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
29 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 222 | 19.59 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | 183 | 20.88 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Max Hørdum | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Event 30, 25m Backstroke Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 628 | 13.85 | ||||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
2 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 562 | 14.37 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 518 | 14.77 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
4 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 513 | 14.82 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 501 | 14.93 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
6 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 492 | 15.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 485 | 15.09 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 474 | 15.21 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 461 | 15.35 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
10 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 455 | 15.42 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
11 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 446 | 15.52 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
12 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 434 | 15.66 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
13 | John Collin | 1993 | 419 | 15.85 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 413 | 15.93 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
15 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 404 | 16.04 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 395 | 16.16 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 380 | 16.38 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 374 | 16.46 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
19 | André Leo | 1993 | 352 | 16.79 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
20 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 346 | 16.89 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
21 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 338 | 17.02 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 335 | 17.07 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 309 | 17.55 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 285 | 18.02 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
25 | Lasse Mol | 1993 | 281 | 18.11 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
26 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 273 | 18.29 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Rasmus Kjærsgaard | 1993 | 265 | 18.47 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | 261 | 18.56 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
29 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 218 | 19.70 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Mads Lauridsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 31 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 986 | 13.06 | Not in final | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 921 | 13.36 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 919 | 13.37 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 860 | 13.67 | ||||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
5 | Josephine Grønning | 1991 | 843 | 13.76 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 841 | 13.77 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 840 | 13.78 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
7 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 840 | 13.78 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
9 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 827 | 13.85 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
10 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 808 | 13.96 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 794 | 14.04 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
12 | Anja Georgi | 1991 | 758 | 14.26 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 751 | 14.30 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 751 | 14.30 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 750 | 14.31 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
16 | Diana Schneider | 1987 | 747 | 14.33 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Natasha Gottschalck | 1987 | 734 | 14.41 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 731 | 14.43 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
19 | Maria Lundahl | 1991 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 730 | 14.44 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
22 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 715 | 14.54 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 696 | 14.67 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
24 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 685 | 14.75 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
25 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 683 | 14.76 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
26 | Nicole Jünger | 1984 | 656 | 14.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 637 | 15.11 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
28 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
28 | Christine Bjerre | 1991 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
30 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 626 | 15.20 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 621 | 15.24 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
32 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 612 | 15.31 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 612 | 15.31 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
34 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 607 | 15.35 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
35 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 604 | 15.38 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
36 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 597 | 15.44 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 589 | 15.51 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
38 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
39 | Emilie Koors Hoff | 1991 | 571 | 15.67 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Claudie Janssen | 1980 | 567 | 15.71 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
41 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 553 | 15.84 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
42 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 552 | 15.85 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 546 | 15.91 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
44 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 545 | 15.92 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
45 | Anneli Mårtensson | 1990 | 542 | 15.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
46 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 535 | 16.01 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
47 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 521 | 16.16 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Theresa Nehring | 1984 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
48 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
50 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 496 | 16.42 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
51 | Kia Kamper | 1990 | 477 | 16.64 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Stefanie Nilsson | 1991 | 461 | 16.83 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
53 | Annemijn van Grinsven | 1988 | 458 | 16.87 | ||||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
54 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 457 | 16.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
55 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 447 | 17.00 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
56 | Signe Poulsen | 1990 | 446 | 17.01 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
56 | Sarah Losensky | 1991 | 446 | 17.01 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
58 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 445 | 17.03 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
59 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 443 | 17.05 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
60 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 436 | 17.14 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
61 | Josefine Broberg | 1990 | 377 | 18.00 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
62 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 293 | 19.58 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
- | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
- | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 818 | 13.90 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 796 | 14.03 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 792 | 14.05 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 785 | 14.09 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
5 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 779 | 14.13 | ||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
5 | Luise Tschense | 1993 | 779 | 14.13 | ||||||
Sc Dhfk Leipzig | ||||||||||
7 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 774 | 14.16 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
8 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 767 | 14.20 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
9 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 747 | 14.33 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Josefine Børthy Petersen | 1993 | 742 | 14.36 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 740 | 14.37 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 733 | 14.42 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 725 | 14.47 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 722 | 14.49 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
15 | Beatrice Rößler | 1993 | 716 | 14.53 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 707 | 14.59 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
17 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 704 | 14.61 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
18 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 700 | 14.64 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
19 | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | 686 | 14.74 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 679 | 14.79 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
21 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 671 | 14.85 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 670 | 14.86 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 664 | 14.90 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 658 | 14.95 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
25 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 656 | 14.96 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 655 | 14.97 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
27 | Sanne Poulsen | 1992 | 637 | 15.11 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
28 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 634 | 15.13 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
29 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 633 | 15.14 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 624 | 15.21 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
31 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 623 | 15.22 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 623 | 15.22 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 617 | 15.27 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
34 | Cæcilie Kisby Jensen | 1993 | 610 | 15.33 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
34 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 610 | 15.33 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | 605 | 15.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
37 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 588 | 15.52 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 585 | 15.54 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
40 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 582 | 15.57 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
41 | Nina Toft Kjer | 1992 | 567 | 15.71 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 563 | 15.74 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
43 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 551 | 15.86 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 549 | 15.88 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 549 | 15.88 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
46 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 540 | 15.96 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
47 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 537 | 15.99 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
48 | Lisa Stolze | 1992 | 530 | 16.06 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
49 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 524 | 16.12 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
50 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 517 | 16.20 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
51 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 516 | 16.21 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
52 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 515 | 16.22 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
53 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 508 | 16.29 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
53 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 508 | 16.29 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
55 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 504 | 16.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
55 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 504 | 16.34 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 503 | 16.35 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
58 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 502 | 16.36 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 491 | 16.48 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
60 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 486 | 16.53 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
61 | Bianca Zosel | 1993 | 483 | 16.57 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
62 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
62 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 472 | 16.70 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
64 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 458 | 16.86 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
65 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 454 | 16.91 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
66 | Jennifer Hinterschuster | 1993 | 444 | 17.04 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
67 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 440 | 17.09 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 433 | 17.19 | ||||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
69 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 430 | 17.23 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
70 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 424 | 17.31 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 423 | 17.32 | ||||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
72 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 419 | 17.37 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
73 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 407 | 17.54 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
74 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 404 | 17.59 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
75 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 402 | 17.62 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
76 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 392 | 17.76 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
77 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 383 | 17.90 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
78 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 379 | 17.96 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
79 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 376 | 18.01 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
80 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 374 | 18.05 | ||||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
80 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 374 | 18.05 | ||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
82 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 372 | 18.08 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
83 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 371 | 18.09 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
84 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 360 | 18.27 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
85 | Sina Ehlers | 1993 | 357 | 18.33 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
86 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 299 | 19.45 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
87 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 227 | 21.31 | ||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
88 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 225 | 21.38 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Trine Larsen | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
Event 31, 25m Butterfly Women, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Emma Aabroe | 1994 | 736 | 14.40 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
2 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 727 | 14.46 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 719 | 14.51 | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 710 | 14.57 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
5 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 702 | 14.63 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
6 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 699 | 14.65 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 697 | 14.66 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 686 | 14.74 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 680 | 14.78 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 678 | 14.80 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 674 | 14.83 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 674 | 14.83 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 650 | 15.01 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 647 | 15.03 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
15 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 643 | 15.06 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
16 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 629 | 15.17 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 626 | 15.20 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
18 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 618 | 15.26 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 604 | 15.38 | ||||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
20 | Jessica Pannhausen | 1994 | 599 | 15.42 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
21 | Johanna Nilsson | 1994 | 584 | 15.55 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 557 | 15.80 | ||||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 555 | 15.82 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
24 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 551 | 15.86 | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
25 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 539 | 15.97 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
25 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 539 | 15.97 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 533 | 16.03 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 532 | 16.04 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 527 | 16.09 | ||||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
30 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 526 | 16.10 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
31 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 505 | 16.32 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
32 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 486 | 16.54 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
33 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 465 | 16.78 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Franziska Weißbach | 1994 | 459 | 16.85 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
35 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 455 | 16.90 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
36 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 454 | 16.92 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
37 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 442 | 17.07 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
38 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 439 | 17.11 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
38 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 439 | 17.11 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
40 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 435 | 17.16 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
41 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 432 | 17.20 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
42 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 426 | 17.28 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
43 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 422 | 17.33 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 419 | 17.37 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
45 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 415 | 17.43 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
46 | Josefine Hallkvist | 1994 | 388 | 17.82 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Emma Edling | 1994 | 384 | 17.89 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
48 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 381 | 17.94 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
49 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 371 | 18.10 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
50 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 369 | 18.13 | ||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
51 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 360 | 18.28 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
52 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 351 | 18.43 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
53 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 347 | 18.50 | ||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
54 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 344 | 18.55 | ||||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
55 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 332 | 18.77 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Linda Andersson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 32 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 1032 | 11.36 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Tim Jensen | 1984 | 954 | 11.66 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 940 | 11.72 | Not in final | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Halgasch | 1980 | 884 | 11.96 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
5 | Jan Schulz | 1985 | 865 | 12.05 | Not in final | |||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
6 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 844 | 12.15 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
7 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 841 | 12.16 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 805 | 12.34 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 727 | 12.77 | ||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 727 | 12.77 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
11 | Sebastian Notroff | 1988 | 718 | 12.82 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
12 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 713 | 12.85 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
13 | Mads Hjort | 1986 | 706 | 12.89 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
14 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 703 | 12.91 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 702 | 12.92 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 681 | 13.05 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
17 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 678 | 13.07 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
18 | Marco Meiáner | 1972 | 661 | 13.18 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Marc Beecken | 1989 | 650 | 13.25 | ||||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
20 | Jan-Inge Åkesson | 1988 | 623 | 13.44 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
21 | René Michalski | 1987 | 612 | 13.52 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
22 | Frank Schürer | 1986 | 609 | 13.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
23 | Nikita Grebenjuk | 1989 | 605 | 13.57 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
24 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 587 | 13.71 | ||||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
25 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 586 | 13.72 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
26 | Torben Lutz | 1989 | 581 | 13.76 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
27 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 563 | 13.90 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
28 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 551 | 14.00 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Martin Scheel | 1989 | 497 | 14.49 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
30 | Felix Zeyen | 1985 | 495 | 14.51 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 494 | 14.52 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 486 | 14.60 | ||||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
33 | Peter Seidel | 1989 | 485 | 14.61 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
34 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 444 | 15.05 | ||||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
35 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 439 | 15.10 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
36 | Jakob Oberle | 1986 | 421 | 15.32 | ||||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
37 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 365 | 16.07 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 355 | 16.22 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Damm | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 923 | 11.79 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 833 | 12.20 | ||||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
3 | Christoph Brese | 1990 | 823 | 12.25 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 813 | 12.30 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 807 | 12.33 | ||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 790 | 12.42 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 780 | 12.47 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
8 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 769 | 12.53 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 765 | 12.55 | ||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
10 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 755 | 12.61 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 740 | 12.69 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
11 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 740 | 12.69 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
13 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 727 | 12.77 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
14 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 721 | 12.80 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
15 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 716 | 12.83 | ||||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
16 | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 715 | 12.84 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
17 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 702 | 12.92 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
18 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 697 | 12.95 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 695 | 12.96 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
20 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 693 | 12.97 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
21 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 689 | 13.00 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
22 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 671 | 13.11 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
23 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 659 | 13.19 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
24 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 656 | 13.21 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 650 | 13.25 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
26 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 649 | 13.26 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
27 | Martin Jahnke | 1990 | 640 | 13.32 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
28 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 634 | 13.36 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
29 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 623 | 13.44 | ||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
30 | Felix Rabe | 1990 | 609 | 13.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 604 | 13.58 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
32 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 603 | 13.59 | ||||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
32 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 603 | 13.59 | ||||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
34 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 598 | 13.63 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
35 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 596 | 13.64 | ||||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
36 | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | 594 | 13.66 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
37 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 586 | 13.72 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
38 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 579 | 13.77 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
39 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 574 | 13.81 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 557 | 13.95 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
41 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 543 | 14.07 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
42 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 540 | 14.10 | ||||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 521 | 14.27 | ||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
44 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 485 | 14.61 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
45 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 466 | 14.81 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
46 | Gustaf Johannesson | 1991 | 449 | 14.99 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
47 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 432 | 15.19 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
48 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 428 | 15.23 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
49 | Mathias Nielsen | 1990 | 391 | 15.70 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
50 | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | 380 | 15.85 | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
51 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 378 | 15.88 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
52 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 370 | 15.99 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
53 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 369 | 16.01 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 362 | 16.11 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
55 | Niklas Loman Strinnholm | 1990 | 347 | 16.34 | ||||||
Föreningen Ale Simmarna | ||||||||||
56 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 317 | 16.84 | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
57 | Mike Schubbert | 1991 | 308 | 17.00 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
- | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 882 | 11.97 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 767 | 12.54 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 764 | 12.56 | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
4 | Tonni Kristensen | 1992 | 740 | 12.69 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
5 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 727 | 12.77 | ||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Simon Andersson | 1992 | 705 | 12.90 | ||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 684 | 13.03 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
8 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 678 | 13.07 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 668 | 13.13 | ||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 652 | 13.24 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
11 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 615 | 13.50 | ||||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
11 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 615 | 13.50 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 607 | 13.56 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Felix Langner | 1992 | 604 | 13.58 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
15 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 587 | 13.71 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
16 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 579 | 13.77 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 550 | 14.01 | ||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
18 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 542 | 14.08 | ||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
19 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 518 | 14.29 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
20 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 515 | 14.32 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 506 | 14.41 | ||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
22 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 470 | 14.77 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
23 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 409 | 15.46 | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
24 | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | 408 | 15.48 | ||||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | 337 | 16.50 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 273 | 17.69 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
27 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 238 | 18.52 | ||||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 219 | 19.04 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Emil Galazka | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Event 32, 25m Butterfly Men, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | Finish | Status | ||||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 720 | 12.81 | ||||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 681 | 13.05 | ||||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
3 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 679 | 13.06 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
4 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 642 | 13.31 | ||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 640 | 13.32 | ||||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Nico Rähme | 1993 | 637 | 13.34 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
7 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 630 | 13.39 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
8 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 629 | 13.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 627 | 13.41 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
10 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 622 | 13.45 | ||||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
11 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 595 | 13.65 | ||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 591 | 13.68 | ||||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
13 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 566 | 13.88 | ||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
14 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 555 | 13.97 | ||||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 541 | 14.09 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
16 | John Collin | 1993 | 536 | 14.13 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Jimi Lehtiö | 1993 | 505 | 14.42 | ||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
18 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 496 | 14.50 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
19 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 492 | 14.54 | ||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 487 | 14.59 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
21 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 467 | 14.80 | ||||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
22 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 456 | 14.91 | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
23 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 439 | 15.11 | ||||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
24 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 425 | 15.27 | ||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
25 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 417 | 15.36 | ||||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
26 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 414 | 15.40 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 409 | 15.47 | ||||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
28 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 408 | 15.48 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 406 | 15.50 | ||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
30 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 403 | 15.54 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 369 | 16.01 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
32 | André Leo | 1993 | 353 | 16.24 | ||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
33 | Eric Jacobi | 1993 | 351 | 16.27 | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | 335 | 16.53 | ||||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Dan Bennetsen | 1993 | 333 | 16.56 | ||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 308 | 17.00 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
37 | Lasse Mol | 1993 | 221 | 18.98 | ||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
38 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 150 | 21.60 | ||||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Ejsing Nørgård | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 33 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Woman, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Micha Østergaard | 1987 | 837 | 27.17 | 56.02 | Not in final | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Kristina Thomsen | 1991 | 728 | 28.26 | 58.70 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
3 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 717 | 28.38 | 59.00 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Line Præst Lauridsen | 1989 | 717 | 28.50 | 59.00 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
5 | Malin Ekstrand | 1991 | 707 | 28.74 | 59.27 | |||||
SK Laxen | ||||||||||
6 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 704 | 28.82 | 59.36 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Jana Schellenberg | 1984 | 695 | 28.57 | 59.61 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
8 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 690 | 29.45 | 59.76 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 676 | 28.94 | 1:00.15 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
10 | Maike Grösch | 1984 | 672 | 28.74 | 1:00.29 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 645 | 28.97 | 1:01.10 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
12 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 637 | 29.63 | 1:01.38 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 635 | 30.01 | 1:01.42 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
14 | Sofie Seheim | 1991 | 633 | 29.75 | 1:01.48 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
15 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 629 | 29.24 | 1:01.64 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Silvia Wartenberg | 1990 | 621 | 29.76 | 1:01.90 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
17 | Louise Delani | 1984 | 618 | 30.27 | 1:01.99 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
18 | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | 611 | 29.84 | 1:02.24 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 609 | 30.52 | 1:02.30 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
20 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 591 | 30.13 | 1:02.90 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
21 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 578 | 30.43 | 1:03.40 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
22 | Franziska Mayer | 1989 | 576 | 30.60 | 1:03.45 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
23 | Ronja Ries Højbjerg | 1990 | 563 | 30.45 | 1:03.94 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
24 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 562 | 30.67 | 1:04.00 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
25 | Sylvia Fiala | 1988 | 555 | 30.41 | 1:04.26 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
26 | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | 554 | 30.65 | 1:04.29 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
27 | Nadine Lindner | 1990 | 545 | 30.50 | 1:04.64 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
28 | Lisa Neubert | 1989 | 539 | 31.21 | 1:04.89 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
29 | Sarah Frank | 1989 | 533 | 29.76 | 1:05.14 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
30 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 525 | 31.00 | 1:05.44 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
31 | Josephine Holst Pedersen | 1990 | 522 | 31.91 | 1:05.58 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | Pernille Rønde Jensen | 1991 | 518 | 31.81 | 1:05.74 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
33 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 517 | 31.09 | 1:05.78 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Ann-Christin Reske | 1988 | 514 | 31.64 | 1:05.92 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
35 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 513 | 31.51 | 1:05.97 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 489 | 32.73 | 1:07.04 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Charlotte Traumer | 1991 | 485 | 32.22 | 1:07.20 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
38 | Bettina Klein | 1983 | 482 | 32.86 | 1:07.35 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
39 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 480 | 32.89 | 1:07.42 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 480 | 31.82 | 1:07.43 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
41 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 477 | 31.75 | 1:07.59 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
42 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 476 | 32.54 | 1:07.60 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Lisbeth L. Joensen | 1987 | 476 | 31.86 | 1:07.63 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
44 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 474 | 32.47 | 1:07.74 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
45 | Aranka Lohse | 1989 | 472 | 32.99 | 1:07.82 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
46 | Camilla Rasmussen | 1991 | 472 | 31.15 | 1:07.83 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
47 | Josephine Dunger | 1987 | 465 | 32.75 | 1:08.15 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
48 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 463 | 33.16 | 1:08.23 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
49 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 463 | 32.32 | 1:08.27 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
50 | Sieke Terkhorn | 1990 | 459 | 32.97 | 1:08.47 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
50 | Klara Malberg | 1990 | 459 | 32.70 | 1:08.47 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
52 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 457 | 32.61 | 1:08.53 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
53 | Sabine Christensen | 1991 | 457 | 32.22 | 1:08.55 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
54 | Jennifer Friedel | 1986 | 447 | 32.74 | 1:09.06 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
55 | Laura Vetter | 1989 | 445 | 33.58 | 1:09.14 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
56 | Sandra Schellekens | 1985 | 437 | 33.66 | 1:09.58 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
57 | Patricia Becks | 1987 | 432 | 34.39 | 1:09.86 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
58 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 425 | 33.17 | 1:10.20 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
59 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 423 | 34.53 | 1:10.33 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
60 | Marwa Mihiri Ben Salem | 1991 | 423 | 33.30 | 1:10.34 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
61 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 412 | 33.37 | 1:10.96 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
62 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 401 | 34.49 | 1:11.58 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
63 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 396 | 34.46 | 1:11.92 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
64 | Sabrina Auer | 1990 | 395 | 33.75 | 1:11.99 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
65 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 376 | 34.74 | 1:13.16 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
66 | Steffie Andersen | 1991 | 375 | 34.96 | 1:13.23 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Elin Afzelius | 1991 | 369 | 34.77 | 1:13.59 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Juliane Jacobi | 1990 | 366 | 35.25 | 1:13.84 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
69 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 362 | 34.45 | 1:14.07 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
69 | Kim Lauenroth | 1989 | 362 | 35.37 | 1:14.07 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
71 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 351 | 36.12 | 1:14.85 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Tabea Aulich | 1989 | 351 | 35.38 | 1:14.85 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
73 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 346 | 35.68 | 1:15.20 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
74 | Susanne Voll | 1990 | 333 | 35.68 | 1:16.16 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
75 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 333 | 36.58 | 1:16.17 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
76 | Heidi Andreasen | 1985 | 329 | 36.62 | 1:16.51 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
77 | Dea Carstensen | 1991 | 328 | 37.82 | 1:16.59 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
78 | Stephanie Vogt | 1989 | 321 | 37.04 | 1:17.09 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
79 | Anja Haring | 1983 | 278 | 37.76 | 1:20.92 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
80 | Malene Hupfeld | 1991 | 250 | 39.27 | 1:23.83 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
81 | Ada Minkels | 1958 | 213 | 39.39 | 1:28.46 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Anna Aagaard | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Stine Toft Kjer | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Anne Siedow | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
- | Maren Terkhorn | 1988 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Woman, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 651 | 29.85 | 1:00.93 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Camilla Rønbøg | 1992 | 639 | 30.16 | 1:01.29 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 639 | 29.70 | 1:01.30 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
4 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 621 | 30.02 | 1:01.90 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
5 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 618 | 29.94 | 1:01.99 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
6 | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | 616 | 29.88 | 1:02.06 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
7 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 616 | 30.31 | 1:02.07 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
8 | Michelle Wünsch | 1993 | 609 | 29.93 | 1:02.30 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 604 | 30.60 | 1:02.46 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Maria Jensen | 1992 | 600 | 30.63 | 1:02.60 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
11 | Anna Maria Svanbergsson | 1993 | 597 | 30.31 | 1:02.71 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
12 | Nadine Brockmann | 1993 | 582 | 30.36 | 1:03.23 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
13 | Cajsa Persson | 1992 | 579 | 30.68 | 1:03.36 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 1992 | 577 | 30.59 | 1:03.44 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
14 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 577 | 31.37 | 1:03.44 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
16 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 576 | 30.55 | 1:03.46 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
17 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 576 | 30.44 | 1:03.47 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
18 | Lena Marie Nothacker | 1992 | 574 | 30.66 | 1:03.55 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
19 | Janine Findeisen | 1993 | 570 | 30.03 | 1:03.68 | |||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
20 | Dagmar M. Winther | 1993 | 569 | 30.20 | 1:03.73 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
21 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 566 | 30.15 | 1:03.83 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
22 | Anna Lehrum | 1993 | 565 | 30.98 | 1:03.88 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
23 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 562 | 30.67 | 1:03.99 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
23 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 562 | 30.86 | 1:03.99 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
25 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 562 | 31.32 | 1:04.00 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
26 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 561 | 30.83 | 1:04.01 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
27 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 560 | 30.65 | 1:04.05 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
28 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 560 | 30.68 | 1:04.06 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
29 | Larissa Schulte | 1993 | 558 | 30.77 | 1:04.13 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
30 | Lena Schadte | 1993 | 557 | 30.76 | 1:04.18 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
31 | Désirée Stenzel | 1992 | 554 | 30.11 | 1:04.28 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
32 | Sabrina Wichmann | 1992 | 550 | 30.70 | 1:04.45 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
33 | Friederike Schmidt | 1993 | 548 | 30.99 | 1:04.52 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
34 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 541 | 31.35 | 1:04.81 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
35 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 540 | 31.75 | 1:04.85 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
36 | Constanze Scheler | 1993 | 527 | 30.86 | 1:05.36 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
37 | Hanh Chau | 1992 | 525 | 31.01 | 1:05.44 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
38 | Gudrun Eir Hermannsdotti | 1992 | 523 | 31.69 | 1:05.52 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
39 | Cecilie Bak | 1992 | 520 | 32.21 | 1:05.68 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
39 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 520 | 31.67 | 1:05.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Susann Schubert | 1993 | 516 | 30.18 | 1:05.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
42 | Camilla Fischer | 1992 | 516 | 31.92 | 1:05.85 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
43 | Julie Piihl Hansen | 1992 | 514 | 31.71 | 1:05.90 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
44 | Sofie Højgaard Hansen | 1992 | 511 | 1:06.04 | ||||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
45 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 509 | 31.49 | 1:06.12 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
46 | Guðrun Holm Jacobsen | 1992 | 509 | 31.12 | 1:06.14 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
47 | Linnea Jönsson | 1992 | 507 | 31.37 | 1:06.21 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
48 | Anne Hembd | 1992 | 506 | 31.36 | 1:06.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
49 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 506 | 31.73 | 1:06.27 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
50 | Kristina Strahlendorff | 1992 | 505 | 31.19 | 1:06.31 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
51 | Katrine Sander Jensen | 1993 | 502 | 31.48 | 1:06.45 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
52 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 501 | 31.94 | 1:06.48 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
53 | Carolin Åkerman | 1993 | 499 | 31.98 | 1:06.59 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
54 | Amelie Wohlström | 1992 | 494 | 32.63 | 1:06.78 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
55 | Jessica Sjöström | 1993 | 493 | 31.74 | 1:06.83 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
56 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 489 | 32.24 | 1:07.04 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
57 | Szidonia Tökés | 1993 | 488 | 31.63 | 1:07.06 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
58 | Camilla Haugaard | 1992 | 488 | 31.94 | 1:07.08 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
59 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 485 | 31.07 | 1:07.19 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
60 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 482 | 31.79 | 1:07.32 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
61 | Mathilde Nielsen | 1993 | 481 | 32.55 | 1:07.41 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
62 | Kristina Eliasen | 1993 | 478 | 32.40 | 1:07.52 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
63 | Mai Drud | 1992 | 474 | 32.45 | 1:07.73 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
64 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 471 | 32.41 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
65 | Helene Kristensen | 1992 | 464 | 32.67 | 1:08.20 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
66 | Theresa Albers | 1992 | 463 | 32.50 | 1:08.25 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
67 | Josephine Rasmussen | 1993 | 460 | 32.21 | 1:08.39 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
68 | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | 459 | 32.87 | 1:08.43 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
69 | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 459 | 33.10 | 1:08.45 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
70 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 449 | 32.70 | 1:08.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
71 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 446 | 32.10 | 1:09.11 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
72 | Linda Schmidt | 1992 | 445 | 32.84 | 1:09.16 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
73 | Lieza Potyralla | 1992 | 441 | 33.33 | 1:09.37 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
74 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 441 | 32.16 | 1:09.39 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
75 | Elin Jansson | 1993 | 436 | 33.75 | 1:09.64 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
76 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 432 | 33.98 | 1:09.87 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
77 | Hannah Dakers | 1993 | 431 | 32.90 | 1:09.92 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
78 | Felicia Nilsson | 1993 | 427 | 33.29 | 1:10.10 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
79 | Diana D. Johansen | 1992 | 426 | 33.41 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
79 | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | 426 | 33.51 | 1:10.18 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
81 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 423 | 33.41 | 1:10.35 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
82 | Mie Lønne | 1992 | 415 | 30.99 | 1:10.81 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
83 | Linn Gustavsson | 1992 | 412 | 33.09 | 1:10.93 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
84 | Julie Madsen | 1992 | 410 | 34.93 | 1:11.06 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
85 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 408 | 34.15 | 1:11.18 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
86 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 407 | 34.94 | 1:11.22 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
87 | Mette Hansen | 1992 | 404 | 34.40 | 1:11.43 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
88 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 404 | 33.76 | 1:11.45 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
89 | Sine Jakobsen | 1992 | 402 | 33.80 | 1:11.53 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
90 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 401 | 34.27 | 1:11.63 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
91 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 397 | 34.18 | 1:11.82 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
92 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 396 | 33.98 | 1:11.91 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
93 | Elise Jönsson | 1993 | 394 | 33.84 | 1:12.01 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
93 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 394 | 34.47 | 1:12.01 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
95 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 394 | 34.64 | 1:12.04 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
96 | Laura Reen | 1993 | 392 | 33.86 | 1:12.14 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
97 | Danielle Thijssen | 1993 | 392 | 34.66 | 1:12.17 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
98 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 391 | 34.30 | 1:12.19 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
99 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 385 | 35.21 | 1:12.60 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
100 | Sina Meier | 1993 | 384 | 35.10 | 1:12.66 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
101 | Anne Brandt Nielsen | 1992 | 370 | 34.91 | 1:13.55 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
102 | Katrine Klemmensen | 1992 | 368 | 34.13 | 1:13.65 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
103 | Julia Orth | 1993 | 367 | 35.31 | 1:13.75 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
104 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 366 | 35.07 | 1:13.79 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
105 | Katrine B. Christiansen | 1993 | 362 | 35.98 | 1:14.07 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
106 | Julia Berner | 1993 | 362 | 35.35 | 1:14.10 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
107 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 360 | 34.83 | 1:14.22 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
108 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 354 | 34.99 | 1:14.61 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
109 | Emma Staaf | 1993 | 351 | 35.53 | 1:14.87 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
110 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 348 | 36.48 | 1:15.04 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
111 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 343 | 37.26 | 1:15.41 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
112 | Catharina Tomm | 1993 | 342 | 35.82 | 1:15.50 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
113 | Amanda Johansson | 1993 | 341 | 36.39 | 1:15.54 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
114 | Maritza Hoffrén | 1992 | 338 | 35.68 | 1:15.80 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
115 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 337 | 36.82 | 1:15.88 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
116 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 334 | 37.08 | 1:16.10 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
117 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 328 | 36.52 | 1:16.56 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
118 | Line Sørensen | 1992 | 316 | 35.38 | 1:17.52 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
119 | Stella Kalantzis | 1993 | 316 | 36.57 | 1:17.55 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
120 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 311 | 37.12 | 1:17.96 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
121 | Nanna Høst Jensen | 1992 | 305 | 37.18 | 1:18.40 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
122 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 303 | 37.40 | 1:18.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
123 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 299 | 37.46 | 1:18.94 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
124 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 294 | 36.75 | 1:19.39 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
125 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 288 | 36.99 | 1:19.95 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
126 | Christina Knudsen | 1993 | 288 | 37.34 | 1:19.96 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
127 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 275 | 37.94 | 1:21.15 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
128 | Emilie Forsberg | 1993 | 264 | 37.94 | 1:22.26 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
129 | Kristina Nagy | 1993 | 260 | 39.08 | 1:22.70 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
130 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 257 | 37.91 | 1:23.10 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
131 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 246 | 39.41 | 1:24.24 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
132 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 238 | 39.63 | 1:25.25 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
133 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 190 | 40.50 | 1:31.90 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
134 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 153 | 44.76 | 1:38.66 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Mariann Kardos | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Malou Kortegaard Pedersen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Ditte Lind Kristensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
- | Hanne Otzen | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Louise Rasmussen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | DNF | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
Event 33, 100m Freestyle Woman, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 637 | 29.67 | 1:01.36 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Angelina Righult | 1994 | 625 | 29.23 | 1:01.74 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Mai Hjelmgaard | 1994 | 625 | 30.03 | 1:01.76 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
4 | Julie Langhorn | 1994 | 609 | 30.64 | 1:02.30 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 606 | 29.91 | 1:02.39 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Ellinor Nilsson | 1994 | 605 | 30.27 | 1:02.42 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
7 | Julia Leiding | 1994 | 599 | 30.02 | 1:02.64 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
8 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 592 | 30.89 | 1:02.88 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 576 | 30.30 | 1:03.46 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
10 | Isabel Schreiter | 1994 | 575 | 30.57 | 1:03.51 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
11 | Ditte Johansen | 1994 | 573 | 30.98 | 1:03.57 | |||||
Rønne Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
12 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 571 | 30.34 | 1:03.66 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
13 | Louise Sittner | 1994 | 569 | 31.05 | 1:03.70 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
14 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 569 | 30.97 | 1:03.71 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 567 | 30.63 | 1:03.81 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
16 | Miriam Stupak Møller | 1994 | 563 | 31.08 | 1:03.94 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
17 | Celine Bang | 1994 | 562 | 30.47 | 1:04.00 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
18 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 561 | 31.44 | 1:04.02 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 543 | 31.20 | 1:04.70 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
20 | Agnes Idoffsson | 1994 | 537 | 31.37 | 1:04.94 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
21 | Franziska Wolter | 1994 | 533 | 30.98 | 1:05.14 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
22 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 527 | 30.73 | 1:05.37 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
23 | Jennifer Reppin | 1994 | 519 | 31.35 | 1:05.69 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
24 | Lea Heilmann | 1994 | 517 | 31.16 | 1:05.80 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
25 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 503 | 31.52 | 1:06.38 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
26 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 503 | 32.26 | 1:06.41 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
27 | Julia Kapr | 1994 | 502 | 31.58 | 1:06.42 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Tami Nennstiel | 1994 | 498 | 32.31 | 1:06.61 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
29 | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | 494 | 31.84 | 1:06.81 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
30 | Siina-Karoliina Suominen | 1994 | 492 | 32.61 | 1:06.88 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
31 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 476 | 32.03 | 1:07.62 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
31 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 476 | 32.56 | 1:07.62 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
33 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 476 | 32.90 | 1:07.64 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Wendy Mo | 1994 | 475 | 32.22 | 1:07.69 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
35 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 471 | 32.92 | 1:07.88 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
36 | Kamma Christensen | 1994 | 470 | 31.94 | 1:07.92 | |||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
37 | Pia Gerstner | 1994 | 469 | 32.45 | 1:07.97 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
38 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 468 | 32.34 | 1:08.03 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 465 | 32.40 | 1:08.15 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
40 | Sabina Zander | 1994 | 460 | 32.74 | 1:08.40 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
41 | Elin Sjöstrand | 1994 | 455 | 32.46 | 1:08.63 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
42 | Fanny Lund | 1994 | 455 | 32.63 | 1:08.66 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Charlotte Jensen | 1994 | 454 | 32.02 | 1:08.69 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 453 | 32.90 | 1:08.77 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
45 | Erika Thelin | 1994 | 452 | 33.56 | 1:08.78 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
46 | Anouk Helvoirt | 1994 | 451 | 1:08.84 | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
47 | Charlotte Sander | 1994 | 447 | 31.94 | 1:09.07 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
48 | Aida Rekdahl | 1994 | 442 | 33.05 | 1:09.34 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
49 | Lisa Marie Krause | 1994 | 440 | 32.11 | 1:09.44 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
50 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 434 | 33.57 | 1:09.73 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
51 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 432 | 32.58 | 1:09.82 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
52 | Dagmara Ksiazek | 1994 | 432 | 33.48 | 1:09.83 | |||||
Uks Baltyk Kolobrzeg | ||||||||||
53 | Gitte Lading | 1994 | 418 | 34.15 | 1:10.59 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
54 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 418 | 33.57 | 1:10.62 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
55 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 417 | 33.41 | 1:10.65 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
56 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 417 | 33.64 | 1:10.67 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
57 | Emma Fredriksson | 1994 | 414 | 33.49 | 1:10.83 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
58 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 411 | 33.50 | 1:11.00 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
59 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 411 | 33.96 | 1:11.02 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
60 | Ella Hansson | 1994 | 409 | 33.89 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
61 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 406 | 33.99 | 1:11.29 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
62 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 384 | 34.42 | 1:12.64 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
63 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 382 | 35.39 | 1:12.74 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
64 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 379 | 35.45 | 1:12.99 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
65 | Natashia Jensen | 1994 | 377 | 35.90 | 1:13.06 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
66 | Stephanie Zwirner | 1994 | 371 | 35.67 | 1:13.49 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
67 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 370 | 35.17 | 1:13.52 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
68 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 370 | 35.91 | 1:13.55 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
69 | Jacqueline Taudien | 1994 | 370 | 34.59 | 1:13.58 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
70 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 367 | 34.01 | 1:13.76 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
71 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 364 | 35.44 | 1:13.98 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
72 | Swantje Eggers | 1994 | 359 | 35.86 | 1:14.27 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
73 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 359 | 35.73 | 1:14.28 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
74 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 354 | 35.47 | 1:14.63 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
75 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 352 | 35.01 | 1:14.77 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
76 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 350 | 35.29 | 1:14.93 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
77 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 348 | 36.53 | 1:15.08 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
78 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 344 | 35.68 | 1:15.35 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
79 | Nelly Aronsson | 1994 | 342 | 36.44 | 1:15.53 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
80 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 336 | 36.82 | 1:15.98 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
81 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 335 | 36.10 | 1:16.04 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
82 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 324 | 35.57 | 1:16.84 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
83 | Sharon Klerk | 1994 | 324 | 35.11 | 1:16.87 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
84 | Ragnhild P. Østergaard | 1994 | 318 | 37.07 | 1:17.37 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
85 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 316 | 37.41 | 1:17.53 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
86 | Yasmine Folkmann | 1994 | 314 | 36.67 | 1:17.67 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
87 | Nanny Claesson | 1994 | 311 | 38.32 | 1:17.96 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
88 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 310 | 37.31 | 1:17.98 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
89 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 309 | 36.92 | 1:18.09 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
90 | Anniken Reiz Kiil | 1994 | 297 | 37.43 | 1:19.14 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
91 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 279 | 39.93 | 1:20.81 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
92 | Camilla Johansen | 1994 | 275 | 38.63 | 1:21.15 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
93 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 272 | 37.61 | 1:21.54 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
94 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 265 | 39.02 | 1:22.25 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
95 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 262 | 38.26 | 1:22.52 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
96 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 260 | 38.66 | 1:22.71 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
97 | Laura Seidel | 1994 | 255 | 38.43 | 1:23.24 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
98 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 253 | 39.04 | 1:23.52 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
99 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 243 | 40.82 | 1:24.56 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
100 | Rebecka Karen | 1994 | 235 | 40.75 | 1:25.61 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
101 | Amanda Persson | 1994 | 187 | 43.32 | 1:32.26 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
- | Tine Lind | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Sidsel Andresen | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 34 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Man, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jacob Carstensen | 1978 | 795 | 24.42 | 50.50 | Not in final | ||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 787 | 23.47 | 50.67 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
3 | Tobias Gutsche | 1988 | 755 | 24.52 | 51.38 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
4 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 750 | 25.16 | 51.49 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
5 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 733 | 25.28 | 51.89 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 717 | 25.58 | 52.27 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
7 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 711 | 25.27 | 52.43 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
8 | Hermie Minkels | 1987 | 665 | 25.20 | 53.61 | |||||
Bzv Nederland | ||||||||||
9 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 637 | 26.36 | 54.38 | Not in final | ||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
10 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 636 | 26.44 | 54.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Markus Tilly | 1989 | 634 | 26.30 | 54.46 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
12 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 633 | 26.44 | 54.49 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 619 | 26.43 | 54.89 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
14 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 585 | 26.73 | 55.95 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
15 | Kurt Pflugbeil | 1989 | 573 | 26.98 | 56.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
16 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 564 | 27.39 | 56.63 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
17 | Nico Bellin | 1989 | 549 | 26.33 | 57.13 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
18 | Andrass Thomsen | 1982 | 526 | 27.56 | 57.95 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
19 | Johan Joelsson | 1987 | 524 | 27.29 | 58.02 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
20 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 515 | 27.30 | 58.36 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
21 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 513 | 28.54 | 58.46 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
22 | Mark Noorloos | 1988 | 510 | 27.52 | 58.58 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Scheliga | 1989 | 505 | 27.81 | 58.76 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Woeschka | 1987 | 502 | 27.65 | 58.89 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
25 | Asger Å. Jensen | 1986 | 491 | 28.07 | 59.32 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Dominique Bogs | 1988 | 490 | 28.71 | 59.34 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
27 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 471 | 28.75 | 1:00.12 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
28 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 465 | 29.43 | 1:00.41 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
29 | Stephan Molkenthin | 1986 | 463 | 28.96 | 1:00.50 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
30 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 453 | 28.90 | 1:00.93 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
31 | Peer-Ole Hagedorn | 1988 | 448 | 28.53 | 1:01.14 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
32 | Sönke Keller | 1989 | 422 | 29.16 | 1:02.39 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
33 | Felix Zeyen | 1985 | 412 | 29.85 | 1:02.88 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
34 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 405 | 29.72 | 1:03.23 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
35 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 399 | 30.74 | 1:03.57 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Torben Sell | 1989 | 393 | 30.36 | 1:03.86 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
37 | Dan Vinding | 1989 | 377 | 30.73 | 1:04.75 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
38 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 359 | 31.33 | 1:05.86 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Lasse Å. Jensen | 1987 | 358 | 30.70 | 1:05.87 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
40 | Marco Klame | 1989 | 333 | 31.33 | 1:07.50 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
41 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 330 | 30.43 | 1:07.71 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | 293 | 33.54 | 1:10.42 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
43 | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | 278 | 34.02 | 1:11.71 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Ole Käfer | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Torbjörn Paulsson | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Eik Meschkapowitz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
- | Peter Seidel | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
- | Menno Bijnagte | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
- | Torben Ruge | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Jon Rud | 1986 | DNS | |||||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
- | Cornel Vroed | 1982 | DNS | |||||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Man, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Kirketerp Møller | 1990 | 710 | 25.49 | 52.46 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 673 | 26.04 | 53.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Daniel Lundahl | 1991 | 664 | 25.82 | 53.64 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 656 | 26.33 | 53.84 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
5 | Marc Hänssler | 1990 | 638 | 25.89 | 54.36 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
6 | Peter Gneuá | 1990 | 629 | 26.56 | 54.61 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
7 | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | 628 | 26.74 | 54.63 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
8 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 625 | 27.05 | 54.72 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 619 | 26.39 | 54.90 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
10 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 613 | 26.11 | 55.08 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
11 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 603 | 26.36 | 55.38 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
12 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 595 | 26.87 | 55.63 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 593 | 27.19 | 55.68 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
13 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 593 | 26.93 | 55.68 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
15 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 592 | 26.76 | 55.72 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
16 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 587 | 26.71 | 55.89 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 585 | 27.08 | 55.95 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
18 | Kris Wesselink | 1990 | 578 | 27.12 | 56.17 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
19 | Tom Richter | 1990 | 577 | 26.76 | 56.20 | |||||
Sc Riesa | ||||||||||
20 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 575 | 27.13 | 56.27 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
21 | Elias Ekelund | 1991 | 573 | 26.86 | 56.35 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
22 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 569 | 27.53 | 56.46 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
23 | Jonas Gerstmann | 1990 | 566 | 26.41 | 56.57 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
24 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 562 | 27.88 | 56.70 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
25 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 562 | 26.72 | 56.71 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
25 | Mads Bygballe | 1991 | 562 | 27.06 | 56.71 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Alexander Pazdecki | 1990 | 560 | 27.26 | 56.78 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
28 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 559 | 27.09 | 56.80 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
29 | Philipp Frigo | 1990 | 556 | 26.97 | 56.91 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
30 | Kristofer Kärki | 1991 | 551 | 27.09 | 57.06 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
31 | Hannes Rühlmann | 1991 | 544 | 27.35 | 57.32 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
31 | Jonas Jagdmann | 1991 | 544 | 27.22 | 57.32 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
33 | Henrik Lintrup | 1991 | 530 | 27.78 | 57.80 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
34 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 530 | 27.91 | 57.83 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
35 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 524 | 27.65 | 58.02 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
36 | Joakim Lundahl | 1991 | 516 | 28.31 | 58.35 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Torge Lorenzen | 1990 | 515 | 27.63 | 58.36 | |||||
Tura Meldorf | ||||||||||
38 | Kasper Bisgaard | 1991 | 515 | 27.87 | 58.37 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
39 | Kurt Walter Philip Rosa | 1991 | 511 | 27.62 | 58.54 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
40 | Felix Lange | 1990 | 496 | 27.86 | 59.11 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
41 | Dennis Klein | 1991 | 495 | 27.77 | 59.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
42 | Wictor Paulsson | 1990 | 490 | 27.43 | 59.34 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
43 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 478 | 28.33 | 59.85 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
44 | Nikolai Ryberg | 1990 | 476 | 28.99 | 59.91 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
45 | Martin Masla | 1991 | 476 | 28.30 | 59.92 | |||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
46 | André Liljegren | 1990 | 474 | 27.36 | 1:00.01 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
47 | Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 472 | 28.22 | 1:00.08 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
48 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 465 | 28.69 | 1:00.38 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
49 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 465 | 28.65 | 1:00.40 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
50 | Søren Martin Johannessen | 1991 | 458 | 28.01 | 1:00.71 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
51 | Marcus Olandersson | 1991 | 451 | 28.60 | 1:01.00 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
52 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 433 | 28.46 | 1:01.86 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
53 | Christian Severinsen | 1990 | 423 | 29.82 | 1:02.31 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 422 | 29.11 | 1:02.40 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
55 | Johan Mårtensson | 1990 | 420 | 29.76 | 1:02.46 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
56 | Gustaf Johannesson | 1991 | 416 | 29.50 | 1:02.67 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
57 | Manuel Preußner | 1991 | 410 | 30.27 | 1:02.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
58 | Sönke Metzler | 1990 | 410 | 28.77 | 1:03.00 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
59 | Sascha Albers | 1990 | 408 | 29.53 | 1:03.09 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
59 | Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 408 | 30.13 | 1:03.09 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
61 | Andreas Garder | 1991 | 394 | 29.78 | 1:03.85 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Jákup Símun F. Jacobsen | 1991 | 386 | 30.89 | 1:04.28 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
63 | Robert Töpper | 1991 | 364 | 31.36 | 1:05.52 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
64 | Philipp Eggert | 1991 | 344 | 32.30 | 1:06.81 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
65 | Ruud Stoye | 1990 | 341 | 30.35 | 1:06.98 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
66 | Mathias Rann Lund | 1990 | 336 | 31.72 | 1:07.33 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
67 | Guus Verhoeven | 1991 | 327 | 32.00 | 1:07.90 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
68 | Max Justin Herre | 1991 | 326 | 32.04 | 1:08.00 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
69 | Sascha Sicars | 1990 | 321 | 31.64 | 1:08.37 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
70 | Dennis Kjærsgaard | 1991 | 317 | 32.08 | 1:08.61 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
71 | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | 310 | 32.02 | 1:09.14 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
72 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 307 | 31.79 | 1:09.33 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
73 | Stefan Kühl | 1991 | 291 | 33.50 | 1:10.57 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
74 | Franz Mierke | 1991 | 288 | 32.69 | 1:10.84 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
75 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 282 | 32.71 | 1:11.31 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
76 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 265 | 34.26 | 1:12.82 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
77 | Martin Andreas | 1990 | 261 | 34.50 | 1:13.20 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
78 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 207 | 35.77 | 1:19.10 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
79 | Marc Hammer | 1990 | 139 | 41.39 | 1:30.42 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
- | Hans-Jochen Rotermund | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
- | Aksel B. Lindhjem | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Marcel Hamm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
- | Laurits Andreasen | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Man, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 647 | 26.23 | 54.11 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
2 | Martin Saugstrup | 1992 | 639 | 26.37 | 54.32 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
3 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 631 | 26.07 | 54.56 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 622 | 26.08 | 54.80 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 610 | 26.92 | 55.17 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Schmidt Sørensen | 1992 | 605 | 26.79 | 55.33 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Bjarke Rasmussen | 1992 | 576 | 27.34 | 56.24 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Hansotto Kristiansen | 1992 | 564 | 27.13 | 56.63 | |||||
Korsør Sv & Livr. Klub | ||||||||||
9 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 548 | 27.18 | 57.18 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
10 | Daniel Stadnitchii | 1992 | 548 | 26.75 | 57.19 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
11 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 546 | 27.61 | 57.23 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
12 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 532 | 27.32 | 57.76 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Rasmus Rantanen | 1992 | 529 | 28.28 | 57.86 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
14 | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | 519 | 28.31 | 58.23 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
15 | Anders Lykke Larsen | 1992 | 512 | 27.91 | 58.48 | |||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
16 | Zephyrus de Vreught | 1992 | 508 | 27.52 | 58.63 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
17 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 502 | 28.38 | 58.88 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
18 | Juri Bunge | 1992 | 500 | 27.64 | 58.94 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
19 | Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 499 | 28.12 | 59.00 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
20 | Joshua Metzner | 1992 | 496 | 28.46 | 59.09 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Julian Lobisch | 1992 | 492 | 28.55 | 59.27 | |||||
Ahensburger Tsv | ||||||||||
22 | Frans Hartman | 1992 | 487 | 28.39 | 59.49 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
23 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 477 | 28.33 | 59.88 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
24 | Bryan Meeuwissen | 1992 | 473 | 28.93 | 1:00.07 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Emil Hermind | 1992 | 456 | 29.01 | 1:00.81 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
26 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 455 | 28.70 | 1:00.83 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
27 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 448 | 28.81 | 1:01.13 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
28 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 441 | 30.06 | 1:01.45 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Viktor Bøg Møller | 1992 | 436 | 30.62 | 1:01.71 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
30 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 432 | 28.98 | 1:01.89 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Michael Petruschke | 1992 | 428 | 29.91 | 1:02.09 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
32 | Victor Lovén | 1992 | 423 | 29.88 | 1:02.32 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Kevin Kurz | 1992 | 419 | 29.90 | 1:02.53 | |||||
Sc Charlottenburg Berli | ||||||||||
34 | Henrik Olsen | 1992 | 399 | 30.16 | 1:03.57 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
35 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 382 | 31.84 | 1:04.47 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
36 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 381 | 30.44 | 1:04.53 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
37 | Ólavur S. Petersen | 1992 | 348 | 31.82 | 1:06.51 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
38 | Andre Becher Jensen | 1992 | 335 | 32.28 | 1:07.39 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
39 | Tobias Søgaard Laursen | 1992 | 332 | 32.69 | 1:07.56 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
40 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 324 | 32.32 | 1:08.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Robin Balke | 1992 | 319 | 31.99 | 1:08.45 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
42 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 297 | 33.51 | 1:10.13 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 291 | 33.05 | 1:10.64 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
44 | Theis Bedsted | 1992 | 282 | 34.43 | 1:11.39 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
45 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 280 | 33.50 | 1:11.48 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
46 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 266 | 34.82 | 1:12.71 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
47 | Malte Carstensen | 1992 | 265 | 35.05 | 1:12.83 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
48 | Sven Peemöller | 1992 | 262 | 34.55 | 1:13.09 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
49 | Thomas Jørgensen | 1992 | 242 | 36.65 | 1:15.07 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
50 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 229 | 36.96 | 1:16.48 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
51 | Jesper Frederiksen | 1992 | 227 | 34.79 | 1:16.65 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
52 | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | 206 | 36.62 | 1:19.19 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Max Hørdum | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
- | Thomas Kardos | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Lewis Lidfeldt | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Alex Boven | 1992 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
Event 34, 100m Freestyle Man, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 602 | 26.79 | 55.40 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Leif-Henning Klüver | 1993 | 571 | 27.57 | 56.41 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 569 | 27.44 | 56.48 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Lauri Pilpola | 1993 | 558 | 26.94 | 56.84 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 530 | 27.52 | 57.83 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
6 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 528 | 27.59 | 57.88 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
7 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 520 | 28.01 | 58.19 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
8 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 519 | 27.77 | 58.21 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
9 | Niklas Ruprecht | 1993 | 518 | 27.43 | 58.26 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
10 | Henrik Rathschau Sørensen | 1993 | 509 | 28.11 | 58.62 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
11 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 507 | 27.87 | 58.67 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
12 | Henry Döring | 1993 | 500 | 28.24 | 58.94 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
13 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 497 | 28.60 | 59.06 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
14 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 495 | 28.62 | 59.14 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
15 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 494 | 28.24 | 59.18 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 482 | 28.58 | 59.67 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
17 | Marcel Petzold | 1993 | 480 | 28.56 | 59.78 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
18 | Jacob Moos Larsen | 1993 | 468 | 29.36 | 1:00.26 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
19 | Jacob Skelsager | 1993 | 460 | 29.56 | 1:00.63 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
20 | Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 459 | 29.10 | 1:00.67 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Daniel Bartels | 1993 | 450 | 28.96 | 1:01.07 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
22 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 449 | 28.28 | 1:01.11 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Willems | 1993 | 443 | 29.35 | 1:01.40 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 442 | 29.69 | 1:01.44 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
25 | Jonathan Weitling | 1993 | 439 | 29.40 | 1:01.56 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
26 | Fritz Krause | 1993 | 437 | 29.22 | 1:01.66 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
27 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 430 | 29.00 | 1:01.97 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
28 | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | 429 | 29.05 | 1:02.03 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Björn Marberg | 1993 | 429 | 29.51 | 1:02.06 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
30 | Christoph Schoeppe | 1993 | 425 | 29.71 | 1:02.21 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
31 | Morten Pilgaard Pedersen | 1993 | 425 | 29.67 | 1:02.22 | |||||
Skive Svømmeklub Poseid | ||||||||||
32 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 417 | 29.82 | 1:02.62 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
33 | John Collin | 1993 | 415 | 30.04 | 1:02.75 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | André Leo | 1993 | 406 | 30.64 | 1:03.18 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
35 | Martin Holten Hansen | 1993 | 404 | 30.22 | 1:03.27 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
36 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 404 | 29.71 | 1:03.31 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
37 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 403 | 30.24 | 1:03.36 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
38 | André Larsson | 1993 | 397 | 30.99 | 1:03.65 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
39 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 396 | 29.64 | 1:03.70 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
40 | Bern Hoeven | 1993 | 389 | 30.56 | 1:04.10 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
41 | Daniel Klippfors | 1993 | 380 | 30.93 | 1:04.60 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
42 | Sven Männel | 1993 | 379 | 31.52 | 1:04.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
43 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 362 | 31.48 | 1:05.68 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
44 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 354 | 31.65 | 1:06.13 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
45 | André Eichhorn | 1993 | 352 | 31.37 | 1:06.25 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
46 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 349 | 32.01 | 1:06.43 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
47 | Christian Maigaard | 1993 | 346 | 31.32 | 1:06.67 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
48 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 341 | 32.62 | 1:06.95 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
49 | Erik Andreassen | 1993 | 341 | 31.22 | 1:06.97 | |||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
50 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 339 | 31.38 | 1:07.12 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
51 | Hanus Á Tjaldrafløtti | 1993 | 338 | 31.86 | 1:07.14 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
52 | Paul Rasmus Herre | 1993 | 336 | 31.40 | 1:07.29 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
52 | Alexander Bonde | 1993 | 336 | 32.51 | 1:07.29 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
54 | Teis Mogensen | 1993 | 332 | 32.63 | 1:07.55 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
55 | Markus Hottenroth | 1993 | 332 | 31.23 | 1:07.58 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
56 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 320 | 1:08.38 | 1:08.38 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
57 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 319 | 32.99 | 1:08.45 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
58 | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | 316 | 33.09 | 1:08.68 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
59 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 312 | 33.19 | 1:08.99 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
60 | Petter Svensson | 1993 | 303 | 32.42 | 1:09.63 | |||||
Simsällskapet Stimmet | ||||||||||
61 | Julius Schröter | 1993 | 302 | 32.23 | 1:09.77 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
62 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 271 | 34.21 | 1:12.26 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
63 | Kevin Schnelldorfer | 1993 | 260 | 34.07 | 1:13.34 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
64 | Asger Winther | 1993 | 256 | 35.99 | 1:13.72 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
65 | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 239 | 36.68 | 1:15.39 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
66 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 203 | 1:19.65 | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
66 | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 203 | 35.86 | 1:19.65 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
68 | Maximilian Hegenbart | 1993 | 176 | 38.59 | 1:23.44 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
69 | Robert Brendel-Heuer | 1993 | 155 | 39.12 | 1:27.13 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Martin Reinhart | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | 35.86 | DNS | ||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Lasse Lessels | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Nico Rähme | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 35 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:48 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 35, 200m Butterfly Woman, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Trine Gudnitz | 1987 | 9 | 694 | 32.19 | 1:07.64 | 1:44.43 | 2:21.80 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
2 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 7 | 683 | 31.45 | 1:07.39 | 1:45.01 | 2:22.59 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Olivia Burmester | 1993 | 6 | 676 | 31.83 | 1:08.57 | 1:46.70 | 2:23.06 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Widlund | 1993 | 5 | 657 | 32.71 | 1:09.73 | 1:46.90 | 2:24.46 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Linnéa Eriksson | 1990 | 4 | 611 | 33.18 | 1:11.43 | 1:49.90 | 2:28.01 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
6 | Annie L. Pedersen | 1992 | 3 | 576 | 33.61 | 1:11.83 | 1:51.44 | 2:30.88 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Amina Gummesson | 1993 | 2 | 571 | 33.79 | 1:12.55 | 1:52.32 | 2:31.40 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 1 | 569 | 33.62 | 1:12.61 | 1:51.58 | 2:31.58 | ||
S71 | ||||||||||
9 | Anne Leuthold | 1991 | 560 | 32.78 | 1:11.82 | 1:52.37 | 2:32.38 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
10 | Julia Wiberg | 1992 | 557 | 34.03 | 1:13.17 | 1:52.49 | 2:32.59 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
11 | Katja Søndergaard | 1992 | 548 | 33.80 | 1:13.21 | 1:52.76 | 2:33.49 | |||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Terese Gerdts | 1993 | 543 | 34.50 | 1:14.09 | 1:54.07 | 2:33.94 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
13 | Frida Olofsson | 1993 | 482 | 35.91 | 1:16.20 | 1:58.04 | 2:40.13 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Lisa Neubert | 1989 | 476 | 34.89 | 1:15.37 | 1:57.75 | 2:40.84 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
15 | Therese Svensson | 1991 | 454 | 33.81 | 1:14.42 | 1:58.51 | 2:43.37 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
16 | Manon Betka-Christiansen | 1992 | 391 | 36.19 | 1:19.18 | 2:05.37 | 2:51.77 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
- | Henna Kössi | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
- | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Matilde Riis | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 36 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 36, 200m Butterfly Man, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 9 | 800 | 26.52 | 57.15 | 1:28.27 | 2:01.13 | ||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
2 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 7 | 661 | 28.56 | 1:00.86 | 1:34.59 | 2:09.11 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
3 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 6 | 622 | 29.70 | 1:03.50 | 1:37.73 | 2:11.71 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Jungfleisch | 1988 | 5 | 596 | 29.53 | 1:03.19 | 1:37.60 | 2:13.60 | ||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
5 | Robin Mårtensson | 1991 | 4 | 573 | 30.16 | 1:04.45 | 1:39.82 | 2:15.42 | ||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
6 | Casper Skov | 1989 | 3 | 571 | 30.90 | 1:05.75 | 1:40.11 | 2:15.57 | ||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
7 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 2 | 556 | 29.89 | 1:05.12 | 1:41.63 | 2:16.75 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Thomas Moschke | 1985 | 1 | 539 | 30.94 | 1:06.12 | 1:42.42 | 2:18.14 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Axel Aversund | 1991 | 493 | 30.11 | 1:06.27 | 1:44.65 | 2:22.39 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 486 | 30.62 | 1:06.42 | 1:44.16 | 2:23.05 | |||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
11 | Mikkel Berthelin | 1990 | 446 | 31.60 | 1:08.74 | 1:48.22 | 2:27.22 | |||
A6 | ||||||||||
12 | Jacob Pløger | 1993 | 430 | 32.42 | 1:09.74 | 1:49.14 | 2:28.94 | |||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
13 | Malte Striegler | 1993 | 370 | 32.03 | 1:10.66 | 1:52.41 | 2:36.66 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Niels K. Jensen | 1991 | 366 | 33.07 | 1:13.83 | 1:56.25 | 2:37.18 | |||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
15 | Ron Julian Hellriegel | 1991 | 307 | 34.31 | 1:15.20 | 2:00.49 | 2:46.62 | |||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
16 | Emil Holm Kristiansen | 1993 | 265 | 37.62 | 1:22.45 | 2:09.01 | 2:55.01 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
- | Anton Andersson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 37 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Woman, Heats 17 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frida Olsson | 1991 | 643 | 35.97 | 1:15.80 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
2 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 638 | 36.35 | 1:16.02 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
3 | Sara Johansson | 1989 | 613 | 36.22 | 1:17.04 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Josefin Palm | 1991 | 591 | 36.76 | 1:17.99 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Elina Salomonsson | 1991 | 580 | 36.55 | 1:18.49 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Erica Pettersson | 1988 | 580 | 37.18 | 1:18.49 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
7 | Laura Badoux | 1982 | 579 | 36.36 | 1:18.51 | Not in final | ||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
8 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 566 | 36.93 | 1:19.09 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Louise Fleron | 1990 | 551 | 39.19 | 1:19.80 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
10 | Ida Andersson | 1989 | 544 | 37.83 | 1:20.17 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
11 | Annie Eriksson | 1991 | 509 | 38.26 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
12 | Linda Schellekens | 1988 | 503 | 39.37 | 1:22.31 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
13 | Sabrina Lange | 1988 | 501 | 38.73 | 1:22.41 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
14 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 481 | 39.30 | 1:23.51 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
15 | Jana Brennecke | 1986 | 478 | 38.40 | 1:23.70 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
16 | Jacqueline Kontny | 1989 | 477 | 39.04 | 1:23.77 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
17 | Susann Haase | 1987 | 465 | 39.82 | 1:24.48 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
18 | Anna-Lena Schwarz | 1989 | 460 | 39.50 | 1:24.80 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
19 | Tove Lund | 1991 | 456 | 40.51 | 1:25.05 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
20 | Hendrikje Winkler | 1991 | 450 | 39.87 | 1:25.42 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
21 | Kerrin Steensen | 1990 | 446 | 39.74 | 1:25.66 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
22 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 441 | 40.38 | 1:26.00 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
23 | Jenny Sand | 1990 | 425 | 41.23 | 1:27.03 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
24 | Kim-Angela Reincke | 1991 | 418 | 40.23 | 1:27.54 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
25 | Heidi Hollænder | 1991 | 417 | 41.48 | 1:27.57 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
26 | Janina Vaith | 1990 | 417 | 39.99 | 1:27.61 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
27 | Michelle Svane Halkjær | 1989 | 406 | 41.74 | 1:28.35 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
28 | Jenny Annas | 1989 | 393 | 41.40 | 1:29.33 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
29 | Imke Fietzek | 1990 | 375 | 43.00 | 1:30.74 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
30 | Stefanie Domke | 1985 | 368 | 43.40 | 1:31.28 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
31 | Jette Reinke | 1986 | 364 | 43.41 | 1:31.65 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
32 | Anna Oberle | 1988 | 359 | 43.91 | 1:32.10 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
33 | Anne Jansen | 1988 | 352 | 43.35 | 1:32.66 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
34 | Ines Steiner | 1988 | 345 | 43.01 | 1:33.32 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
35 | Lara Skerstupp | 1991 | 336 | 44.26 | 1:34.13 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Anita Engels | 1990 | 327 | 46.01 | 1:34.96 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
37 | Vicki Holten Hansen | 1989 | 319 | 45.46 | 1:35.80 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
38 | Susann Peter | 1989 | 313 | 43.24 | 1:36.42 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
39 | Alja Huibers | 1991 | 299 | 46.54 | 1:37.90 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Stefanie Schumburg | 1986 | 290 | 46.46 | 1:38.83 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
41 | Alina Ahlers | 1991 | 285 | 45.46 | 1:39.49 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
42 | Jannie Fogtmann | 1990 | 284 | 45.73 | 1:39.60 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
43 | Manon Jansen | 1990 | 266 | 48.52 | 1:41.80 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Emilia Olandersson | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Justina Ignatowicz | 1988 | DNS | |||||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Belinda Jakobsen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Signe Jørgensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Patricia Becks | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
- | Linnea Jarl-Johannesson | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Spiggarna | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Woman, Heats 15 - 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Olga Ratz | 1992 | 647 | 36.35 | 1:15.66 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 624 | 36.72 | 1:16.58 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Jensen | 1992 | 611 | 36.58 | 1:17.11 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Lundbergh | 1993 | 598 | 36.43 | 1:17.67 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Yalda Ghaznavi | 1992 | 584 | 37.23 | 1:18.30 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Anne Vester Pedersen | 1993 | 567 | 36.93 | 1:19.08 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 566 | 37.85 | 1:19.10 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Burde | 1993 | 559 | 37.31 | 1:19.45 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
9 | Emelie Andersson-Blixt | 1993 | 558 | 37.33 | 1:19.51 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
10 | Nina Højris Jørgensen | 1992 | 553 | 38.16 | 1:19.75 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
11 | Agnes Sporrong | 1993 | 531 | 38.46 | 1:20.80 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
12 | Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | 523 | 37.89 | 1:21.23 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 511 | 38.90 | 1:21.83 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
14 | Sara Ambjørn | 1992 | 506 | 38.51 | 1:22.13 | |||||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Sabrina Krumbæk Jørgensen | 1992 | 499 | 38.93 | 1:22.49 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
16 | Paulin Wendler | 1992 | 493 | 38.86 | 1:22.83 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
17 | Wencke Steensen | 1992 | 486 | 38.34 | 1:23.21 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
18 | Birka Månsson | 1992 | 486 | 40.06 | 1:23.25 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
19 | Stephanie Nilsson | 1993 | 484 | 39.27 | 1:23.35 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
20 | Camilla Mikkelsen | 1993 | 477 | 40.12 | 1:23.73 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
21 | Mie Lønne | 1992 | 466 | 39.73 | 1:24.42 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
22 | Emelie Axmar | 1993 | 463 | 39.90 | 1:24.60 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
23 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 458 | 39.93 | 1:24.90 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Louise Maimann Laursen | 1993 | 453 | 40.17 | 1:25.18 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
25 | Ida Brückner | 1992 | 432 | 40.93 | 1:26.59 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
26 | Christine Andreassen | 1992 | 428 | 41.36 | 1:26.83 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
27 | Malin Malcolm | 1993 | 427 | 40.23 | 1:26.90 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
28 | Anne Wittrup Johansen | 1993 | 425 | 41.63 | 1:27.02 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
29 | Ewa Axeborg | 1993 | 423 | 40.02 | 1:27.19 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
30 | Jolijn Schoot | 1993 | 418 | 40.84 | 1:27.50 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
31 | Maxi Kossak | 1993 | 417 | 41.66 | 1:27.59 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
32 | Johanna Ohlsson | 1993 | 414 | 40.97 | 1:27.81 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
33 | Emelie Johansson | 1992 | 409 | 40.32 | 1:28.13 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
34 | Merle Müller | 1992 | 404 | 42.18 | 1:28.50 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
35 | Lina Flath | 1992 | 397 | 41.78 | 1:29.03 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
36 | Helene Hauschultz | 1993 | 392 | 42.69 | 1:29.39 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
37 | Franziska Hans | 1993 | 389 | 42.75 | 1:29.61 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
38 | Julie Broe Johansen | 1992 | 383 | 42.66 | 1:30.09 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
39 | Isabella Holmberg | 1993 | 383 | 42.46 | 1:30.14 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
40 | Jana Scholz | 1993 | 370 | 41.60 | 1:31.13 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
41 | Sarah Keller | 1993 | 366 | 43.14 | 1:31.52 | |||||
Ssv Dessau 04 E.v. | ||||||||||
42 | Elina Douglasdotter | 1993 | 362 | 43.18 | 1:31.80 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
43 | Lena Hansen | 1993 | 360 | 43.29 | 1:31.96 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
44 | Josephine Ohlsson | 1992 | 359 | 42.93 | 1:32.10 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
45 | Kira Beecken | 1992 | 350 | 44.22 | 1:32.84 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
46 | Emma Verhoeven | 1993 | 343 | 44.81 | 1:33.51 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
46 | Isabelle Stratmann | 1993 | 343 | 44.12 | 1:33.51 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
48 | Veronica Evers | 1993 | 339 | 43.35 | 1:33.88 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
49 | Lillian Møller | 1992 | 338 | 44.64 | 1:33.95 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
50 | Elke Schellekens | 1993 | 337 | 44.11 | 1:34.00 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
51 | Franziska Jaensch | 1992 | 336 | 44.92 | 1:34.10 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
52 | Alexandra Tomm | 1992 | 334 | 44.13 | 1:34.34 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
53 | Rebecca Thijssen | 1993 | 327 | 45.16 | 1:34.99 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
54 | Astrid Jørgensen | 1993 | 326 | 44.82 | 1:35.10 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
55 | Kim-Sophie Ehlers | 1992 | 326 | 45.02 | 1:35.13 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
56 | Ramona Pablo | 1992 | 322 | 44.40 | 1:35.48 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
57 | Lea Condrup Lorentsen | 1993 | 320 | 46.01 | 1:35.68 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
58 | Line Højberg | 1993 | 318 | 45.31 | 1:35.91 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
59 | Marlit Elsner | 1993 | 316 | 45.78 | 1:36.03 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
60 | Dana Beecken | 1992 | 315 | 45.11 | 1:36.20 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
61 | Astrid Isaksen | 1993 | 309 | 46.65 | 1:36.79 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
62 | Line Nielsen | 1992 | 306 | 45.00 | 1:37.16 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
63 | Nanna Høst Jensen | 1992 | 304 | 45.87 | 1:37.36 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
64 | Nanna Bach | 1992 | 302 | 46.23 | 1:37.50 | |||||
Aarhus Idrætsforening A | ||||||||||
65 | Linnea Wikars | 1992 | 295 | 46.01 | 1:38.25 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
66 | Lise Bak | 1993 | 294 | 46.08 | 1:38.44 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
67 | Lisa Smits | 1993 | 293 | 46.62 | 1:38.50 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
68 | Cindy Hendriks | 1992 | 289 | 48.14 | 1:38.95 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
69 | Stephanie Sieck | 1993 | 288 | 46.65 | 1:39.07 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
70 | Manissa Brand | 1992 | 275 | 47.30 | 1:40.63 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
71 | Hediye Sayli | 1993 | 271 | 47.38 | 1:41.15 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
72 | Tessa Visser | 1993 | 260 | 47.99 | 1:42.48 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
73 | Jannie Abildtrup | 1993 | 253 | 48.84 | 1:43.45 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
74 | Charlotte Lordz | 1993 | 241 | 47.97 | 1:45.11 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
75 | Anne Mette Bigom | 1993 | 241 | 48.76 | 1:45.19 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
76 | Julie Dahlhus | 1993 | 237 | 48.14 | 1:45.81 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
77 | Louise Kristensen | 1993 | 234 | 50.36 | 1:46.21 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
78 | Julia Andersson | 1992 | 216 | 50.50 | 1:49.04 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
79 | Ida Lyngbeck Jensen | 1993 | 190 | 52.76 | 1:53.74 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
80 | Svenja Ellerbrock | 1992 | 182 | 53.36 | 1:55.58 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
- | Julia Andersson | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Julie Grønlund | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Josefin Nilsson | 1993 | DNS | |||||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
- | Hanneke Steen | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
Event 37, 100m Breaststroke Woman, Heats 14 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Flora Förster | 1994 | 630 | 36.55 | 1:16.32 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Sofia Jansson | 1994 | 583 | 36.46 | 1:18.32 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
3 | Irene Paloposki | 1994 | 543 | 37.39 | 1:20.22 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
4 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 530 | 38.14 | 1:20.84 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Lisa Thielmann | 1994 | 527 | 37.15 | 1:21.03 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
6 | Lina Johansson | 1994 | 514 | 38.79 | 1:21.68 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
7 | Erica Ydesand | 1994 | 510 | 38.37 | 1:21.90 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
8 | Karen Margarete Melzer | 1994 | 509 | 38.64 | 1:21.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
9 | Sofia Ziethén | 1994 | 509 | 38.84 | 1:21.97 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
10 | Wendy Mo | 1994 | 493 | 39.36 | 1:22.85 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
11 | Iben Nielsen | 1994 | 484 | 39.81 | 1:23.32 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
12 | Stephanie Mäder | 1994 | 473 | 40.03 | 1:23.97 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
13 | Rikke Nissen | 1994 | 473 | 40.20 | 1:24.01 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
14 | Linda-Marie Slotte | 1994 | 470 | 40.45 | 1:24.15 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
15 | Melizza Petersen | 1994 | 462 | 40.51 | 1:24.68 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
16 | Maxi Ullrich | 1994 | 452 | 39.55 | 1:25.26 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
17 | Siri Wiecker | 1994 | 450 | 40.47 | 1:25.38 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
18 | Irene Porschhöfer | 1994 | 448 | 39.94 | 1:25.50 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
19 | Line Nadia Hansen | 1994 | 447 | 40.42 | 1:25.57 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
20 | Irina Ratz | 1994 | 442 | 41.35 | 1:25.93 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
21 | Assi Kairama | 1994 | 442 | 40.24 | 1:25.94 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
22 | Saskia Roschinsky | 1994 | 441 | 40.50 | 1:25.99 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
23 | Mathilde Huss-Hansen | 1994 | 439 | 40.17 | 1:26.11 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
24 | Lea Sørensen | 1994 | 430 | 40.06 | 1:26.69 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
25 | Pia Du Puits | 1994 | 428 | 41.62 | 1:26.85 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
26 | Laura Kupfer | 1994 | 427 | 41.04 | 1:26.89 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
27 | Sophie Zörle | 1994 | 426 | 40.24 | 1:26.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
28 | Vanessa Kern | 1994 | 420 | 39.86 | 1:27.39 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
29 | Leonie Hafemeister | 1994 | 413 | 42.83 | 1:27.85 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
30 | Helene Möckel | 1994 | 407 | 41.12 | 1:28.33 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
31 | Eveliina Isoniemi | 1994 | 404 | 41.52 | 1:28.51 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
32 | Agnes Håkansdotter | 1994 | 397 | 41.89 | 1:29.04 | |||||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Sofia Jonasson | 1994 | 394 | 43.73 | 1:29.25 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
34 | Ida-Marie Dybdahl | 1994 | 388 | 42.46 | 1:29.71 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
35 | Merle Stöver | 1994 | 380 | 43.07 | 1:30.33 | |||||
Mtv Itzehoe | ||||||||||
36 | Johanna Andersson | 1994 | 377 | 42.14 | 1:30.60 | |||||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
37 | Anouk Lokven | 1994 | 367 | 42.94 | 1:31.44 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
38 | Nina Wiik Roe | 1994 | 366 | 43.33 | 1:31.49 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
39 | Tamara Aken | 1994 | 357 | 42.03 | 1:32.23 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
40 | Sarah Michalski | 1994 | 355 | 43.13 | 1:32.39 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
41 | Luna Demmers | 1994 | 351 | 43.18 | 1:32.75 | |||||
Hobro Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
42 | Sara Rainer | 1994 | 351 | 43.93 | 1:32.80 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Tempo | ||||||||||
43 | Malin Asp | 1994 | 342 | 43.80 | 1:33.60 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
44 | Oliivia Boucht | 1994 | 341 | 43.91 | 1:33.69 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
45 | Line Egerod Lund | 1994 | 338 | 44.17 | 1:33.95 | |||||
Allerød Svømmeklub SIGM | ||||||||||
46 | Frida Isaksson | 1994 | 335 | 43.73 | 1:34.19 | |||||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
47 | Simone Isbye | 1994 | 331 | 45.53 | 1:34.62 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
48 | Helena Pedersen | 1994 | 323 | 45.43 | 1:35.33 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
49 | Viktoria Axelsson | 1994 | 323 | 45.43 | 1:35.41 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
50 | Anna Carlsson | 1994 | 322 | 44.57 | 1:35.48 | |||||
Alvesta Simsällskap | ||||||||||
51 | Emma Borg | 1994 | 315 | 46.31 | 1:36.17 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
52 | Amanda Åström | 1994 | 314 | 44.96 | 1:36.26 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
53 | Julia L. Tarp | 1994 | 312 | 46.53 | 1:36.47 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
54 | Ida W. Erichsen | 1994 | 305 | 46.54 | 1:37.27 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
55 | Esra Pennings | 1994 | 300 | 45.79 | 1:37.77 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
56 | Helene Schiffmann | 1994 | 297 | 46.47 | 1:38.09 | |||||
Sv Eidelstedt Hamburg | ||||||||||
57 | Erica Råden | 1994 | 284 | 46.97 | 1:39.52 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
58 | Marianne Nystad | 1994 | 276 | 47.04 | 1:40.53 | |||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
59 | Fardau Lettinga | 1994 | 274 | 49.15 | 1:40.74 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
60 | Linda Holst | 1994 | 273 | 47.17 | 1:40.88 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
61 | Louise Sofie Jensen | 1994 | 255 | 47.84 | 1:43.22 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
62 | Judith Knaap | 1994 | 252 | 49.94 | 1:43.57 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
63 | Elsa Sára Djurhuus | 1994 | 247 | 49.07 | 1:44.24 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
64 | Laura Krogh Christensen | 1994 | 230 | 49.97 | 1:46.79 | |||||
Støvring Svømmeklub Pin | ||||||||||
65 | Daisy Lannie | 1994 | 229 | 50.32 | 1:47.00 | |||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
66 | Pernille Sigaard | 1994 | 224 | 49.65 | 1:47.79 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Cille Dahl Kragh | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Herlev Svømning | ||||||||||
- | Tine Lind | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
- | Louise Ericson | 1994 | DNS | |||||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 38 (Heats) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Man, Heats 19 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 741 | 30.38 | 1:04.33 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Noack | 1987 | 713 | 30.59 | 1:05.16 | |||||
Psv Cootbus E.v. | ||||||||||
3 | Nils Frese | 1984 | 700 | 30.84 | 1:05.54 | |||||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
4 | Diego Santander | 1989 | 696 | 30.59 | 1:05.67 | |||||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
5 | Alexander Trenkler | 1986 | 677 | 30.87 | 1:06.29 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolai Graae Hansen | 1988 | 675 | 31.07 | 1:06.34 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
7 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 669 | 31.20 | 1:06.53 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
8 | Gunnar Hinrichsen | 1986 | 668 | 31.31 | 1:06.59 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
9 | Benjamin Rafail | 1988 | 664 | 31.62 | 1:06.71 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
10 | Thomas Hämmer | 1978 | 633 | 31.01 | 1:07.78 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
11 | Friedrich Grott | 1988 | 625 | 32.54 | 1:08.07 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
12 | René Michalski | 1987 | 563 | 32.73 | 1:10.49 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
13 | Niek Havekes | 1986 | 521 | 34.02 | 1:12.34 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
14 | Mathijs Berg | 1986 | 502 | 33.82 | 1:13.23 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
15 | Ulf Petzoldt | 1967 | 493 | 34.24 | 1:13.65 | |||||
Potsdamer Sv | ||||||||||
16 | Ron Langelaan | 1978 | 493 | 33.75 | 1:13.66 | |||||
Zsc-Oceanus Aalsmeer | ||||||||||
17 | Martin Sakalla | 1983 | 464 | 34.86 | 1:15.18 | |||||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
18 | Christopher Grahlemann | 1983 | 458 | 34.46 | 1:15.48 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
19 | Jakob Oberle | 1986 | 427 | 35.12 | 1:17.26 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
20 | Martin Schmidt | 1988 | 422 | 37.28 | 1:17.61 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
21 | Rodney Cobussen | 1988 | 403 | 36.90 | 1:18.77 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
22 | Robert Kühnl | 1987 | 359 | 39.16 | 1:21.86 | |||||
Psv Halle E.v. | ||||||||||
23 | Sebastian Jennrich | 1986 | 359 | 39.79 | 1:21.89 | |||||
Sg Wasserratten Norders | ||||||||||
24 | Tom Havekes | 1989 | 337 | 38.91 | 1:23.60 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
25 | Michael Schwienke | 1982 | 330 | 39.03 | 1:24.22 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
26 | Brian Lassen | 1988 | 322 | 38.80 | 1:24.93 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
27 | Jeffrey Robel | 1989 | 310 | 39.18 | 1:25.99 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
28 | Marcel Siedow | 1986 | 309 | 39.07 | 1:26.08 | |||||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
29 | Daniel Andersen | 1989 | 302 | 40.40 | 1:26.73 | |||||
Rødding Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Ruben Rehr | 1989 | 202 | 46.21 | 1:39.26 | |||||
Preetzer Turn Und Sport | ||||||||||
- | Alan Kadiew | 1987 | DNS | |||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
- | Ørjan Ørstenvik | 1989 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Jannik Damm | 1983 | DNS | |||||||
A6 | ||||||||||
- | Jan Schulz | 1985 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Pck 90 Schwedt E.v. | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Man, Heats 17 - 18 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jon Pommersgaard | 1990 | 642 | 31.83 | 1:07.46 | |||||
Nakskov Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
2 | Bjarke Stevnsborg | 1990 | 634 | 31.67 | 1:07.75 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Marcus Orloff Søemod | 1991 | 633 | 32.12 | 1:07.77 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
4 | Philip Carlsson | 1990 | 617 | 31.91 | 1:08.36 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
5 | Thomas Saugstrup | 1990 | 576 | 32.40 | 1:09.93 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
6 | Christian Christensen | 1991 | 562 | 33.10 | 1:10.51 | |||||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
7 | Mattis Damrath | 1990 | 548 | 32.82 | 1:11.14 | |||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
8 | Yannick Bliesener | 1990 | 537 | 33.20 | 1:11.60 | Not in final | ||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
9 | Koppe Mats | 1991 | 532 | 33.49 | 1:11.83 | |||||
Sv Neptun Kiel | ||||||||||
10 | Henrik Lagoni | 1991 | 523 | 34.40 | 1:12.22 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | David Westerberg | 1991 | 514 | 33.56 | 1:12.64 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
12 | Joschka Grabb | 1991 | 491 | 34.83 | 1:13.78 | |||||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
13 | Patrick Hesselberg | 1991 | 486 | 34.83 | 1:14.01 | |||||
A6 | ||||||||||
14 | Fredrik Park-Mathisen | 1991 | 485 | 34.76 | 1:14.10 | |||||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
15 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 474 | 36.04 | 1:14.65 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
16 | Phil Kaden | 1991 | 474 | 34.98 | 1:14.67 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
17 | Stef Hoeven | 1990 | 447 | 34.69 | 1:16.13 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
18 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 419 | 36.40 | 1:17.79 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
19 | Dánjal Hestoy | 1990 | 411 | 36.58 | 1:18.28 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
20 | Christian J. Erichsen | 1991 | 409 | 36.99 | 1:18.39 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
21 | Tim Hühnerfürst | 1990 | 404 | 36.15 | 1:18.73 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
22 | Jens Damborg Jensen | 1990 | 362 | 38.20 | 1:21.67 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
23 | Søren Mikkelsen | 1991 | 346 | 38.49 | 1:22.89 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
24 | Thomas Abildsten | 1990 | 337 | 39.36 | 1:23.65 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
25 | Samuel Rath | 1991 | 335 | 39.21 | 1:23.76 | |||||
Mtv Segeberg | ||||||||||
26 | Kasper Erlandsen | 1991 | 291 | 40.23 | 1:27.78 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
27 | Björn Odau | 1991 | 279 | 39.92 | 1:29.02 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
28 | Philip Wolff | 1991 | 251 | 42.19 | 1:32.24 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
29 | Holger Jankowski | 1991 | 250 | 43.33 | 1:32.44 | |||||
Tsv Overbullenhausen | ||||||||||
30 | Roy Lison | 1991 | 247 | 42.06 | 1:32.79 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Robert Töpper | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
- | Sven Nowitzki | 1991 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Man, Heats 16 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Frans Johannessen | 1992 | 631 | 32.11 | 1:07.87 | |||||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas Hallberg Jensen | 1992 | 628 | 32.92 | 1:07.98 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
3 | Morten Klarskov | 1992 | 625 | 32.98 | 1:08.06 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
4 | Konsta Mäenpää | 1992 | 546 | 33.19 | 1:11.20 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Marcus Decoy | 1992 | 533 | 32.74 | 1:11.80 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
6 | Rene Rokka | 1992 | 532 | 33.64 | 1:11.84 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Schubert | 1992 | 518 | 34.11 | 1:12.48 | |||||
Ssv 70 Halle-Neustadt | ||||||||||
8 | Christopher Kok | 1992 | 512 | 33.48 | 1:12.77 | |||||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 504 | 34.97 | 1:13.15 | |||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Moritz Gleitsmann | 1992 | 493 | 34.61 | 1:13.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
11 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 489 | 34.81 | 1:13.85 | |||||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
12 | Tom Gerstner | 1992 | 452 | 35.62 | 1:15.83 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
13 | Frank Erdmann | 1992 | 451 | 35.79 | 1:15.92 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
14 | Ronny Müller | 1992 | 450 | 36.91 | 1:15.95 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
15 | Simon Nexbo | 1992 | 450 | 35.22 | 1:15.97 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
16 | Joni Lairola | 1992 | 449 | 35.58 | 1:16.01 | |||||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
17 | David Hoffmann | 1992 | 436 | 35.48 | 1:16.75 | |||||
Thuringia | ||||||||||
18 | Adam Sjöstrand | 1992 | 425 | 36.06 | 1:17.42 | |||||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
19 | Martin Skårup Wind | 1992 | 423 | 36.40 | 1:17.54 | |||||
Viborg Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
20 | Ólavur S. Petersen | 1992 | 413 | 35.97 | 1:18.17 | |||||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
21 | Magnus H. Sundgreen | 1992 | 394 | 38.61 | 1:19.40 | |||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
22 | Jeroen Krielaart | 1992 | 366 | 37.63 | 1:21.36 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
23 | Marcus Hell | 1992 | 313 | 39.35 | 1:25.70 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Sune Carstensen | 1992 | 282 | 40.89 | 1:28.73 | |||||
Skærbæk Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
25 | Kim Møller Nielsen | 1992 | 261 | 42.60 | 1:31.08 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
26 | Stefan Engels | 1992 | 260 | 44.05 | 1:31.20 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
27 | Charlie Aken | 1992 | 258 | 44.20 | 1:31.37 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Sven Peemöller | 1992 | 256 | 42.17 | 1:31.62 | |||||
Kaltenkirchener Ts V 18 | ||||||||||
29 | Kenneth Degn Hyldgaard | 1992 | 242 | 43.95 | 1:33.33 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
30 | Casper Juhl Anderson | 1992 | 232 | 43.71 | 1:34.65 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
31 | Luca Barazutti | 1992 | 208 | 43.98 | 1:38.23 | |||||
Hamburger Sc | ||||||||||
32 | Martin Sylvester Hvid | 1992 | 197 | 47.47 | 1:39.97 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
33 | Anders Lund-Jensen | 1992 | 179 | 48.09 | 1:43.31 | |||||
Erritsø Gymnastik Og IF | ||||||||||
- | Emil Galazka | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
- | Christian Warm | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | DSQ | |||||||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
Event 38, 100m Breaststroke Man, Heats 15 years |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | Finish | Status | |||
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Paul Wiechhusen | 1993 | 631 | 31.98 | 1:07.85 | |||||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 548 | 33.66 | 1:11.11 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
3 | Johannes Kärki | 1993 | 528 | 33.60 | 1:12.02 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Malmberg | 1993 | 526 | 33.22 | 1:12.09 | |||||
Sösdala Simsällskap | ||||||||||
5 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 500 | 33.81 | 1:13.33 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
6 | Peder T. Haagensli | 1993 | 482 | 34.77 | 1:14.25 | Not in final | ||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
7 | Florian Börner | 1993 | 460 | 36.28 | 1:15.38 | |||||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Simon Nilsson | 1993 | 448 | 35.90 | 1:16.05 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
9 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 417 | 36.27 | 1:17.90 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
10 | Alexander Andersen | 1993 | 401 | 37.72 | 1:18.95 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
11 | Kristofer Gustafsson | 1993 | 400 | 36.57 | 1:18.96 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
12 | Andreas Myhrberg | 1993 | 389 | 37.05 | 1:19.71 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
13 | Christian Rasmussen | 1993 | 388 | 37.79 | 1:19.81 | |||||
Svømmeklubben Grindsted | ||||||||||
14 | Nikolaj Hansen | 1993 | 384 | 37.13 | 1:20.07 | |||||
Horsens Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
15 | Bern Hoeven | 1993 | 379 | 37.84 | 1:20.42 | |||||
Zegenwerp Nl | ||||||||||
16 | Joakim Hansson | 1993 | 373 | 36.91 | 1:20.83 | |||||
Trelleborgs Simsällskap | ||||||||||
17 | Kasper Madsen | 1993 | 373 | 39.08 | 1:20.85 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
18 | Giovanni Ouden | 1993 | 372 | 37.29 | 1:20.91 | |||||
de Devel Zwijndecht | ||||||||||
19 | Richard Clauánitzer | 1993 | 349 | 37.26 | 1:22.64 | |||||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
20 | Henrik Smith | 1993 | 344 | 39.49 | 1:23.04 | |||||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
21 | Oskar Persson | 1993 | 341 | 39.37 | 1:23.29 | |||||
S71 | ||||||||||
22 | Andreas de Jong | 1993 | 335 | 39.66 | 1:23.78 | |||||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
23 | Max Steinert | 1993 | 334 | 39.57 | 1:23.86 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
24 | Alexander Skov Andersen | 1993 | 334 | 39.98 | 1:23.90 | |||||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
25 | Sebastian Kristiansen | 1993 | 330 | 39.92 | 1:24.23 | |||||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
26 | Eric Demmling | 1993 | 325 | 39.44 | 1:24.66 | |||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
27 | Tim Somers | 1993 | 307 | 40.61 | 1:26.28 | |||||
de Waalstroom | ||||||||||
28 | Odin Rusch | 1993 | 299 | 40.78 | 1:27.01 | |||||
Csv Berlin | ||||||||||
29 | Oscar Sandblom | 1993 | 276 | 41.79 | 1:29.36 | |||||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
30 | Timo Hoppach | 1993 | 264 | 42.17 | 1:30.77 | |||||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
31 | Nikolaj Rasmussen | 1993 | 262 | 43.33 | 1:30.99 | |||||
Aars Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
32 | André Larsson | 1993 | 258 | 42.72 | 1:31.42 | |||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
33 | Mikael Frost | 1993 | 237 | 43.91 | 1:34.05 | |||||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
34 | Peter Møller | 1993 | 184 | 47.95 | 1:42.25 | |||||
Dragør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Robin Schmidt | 1993 | DSQ | |||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Vincenz Schwengfelder | 1993 | DSQ | False start | ||||||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 39 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 39, 200m Backstroke Woman, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Elspa Mørkøre | 1991 | 9 | 836 | 32.05 | 1:05.86 | 1:39.23 | 2:12.58 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Rebecca Holst | 1991 | 7 | 704 | 33.66 | 1:08.96 | 1:44.81 | 2:20.41 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
3 | Viktoria Smidare | 1990 | 6 | 650 | 33.97 | 1:10.69 | 1:48.03 | 2:24.14 | ||
Katrineholms Simsällska | ||||||||||
4 | Emilia Nordström | 1993 | 5 | 642 | 34.22 | 1:10.57 | 1:47.82 | 2:24.75 | ||
Simklubben Triton | ||||||||||
5 | Christine Pedersen | 1993 | 4 | 622 | 34.10 | 1:11.11 | 1:48.85 | 2:26.27 | ||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
6 | Sofia Andersson | 1992 | 3 | 611 | 34.67 | 1:11.90 | 1:49.69 | 2:27.14 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
7 | Lara Klein | 1994 | 2 | 604 | 34.94 | 1:11.61 | 1:49.69 | 2:27.74 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
8 | Rósa Vikingsdottír | 1993 | 1 | 603 | 35.85 | 1:13.04 | 1:50.66 | 2:27.85 | ||
Vallensbæk IF Af 1939 V | ||||||||||
9 | Mariana Schnettler | 1992 | 587 | 35.46 | 1:12.97 | 1:51.01 | 2:29.19 | |||
Estadio Espanol de Chil | ||||||||||
10 | Simone Norman Pedersen | 1993 | 568 | 35.32 | 1:13.57 | 1:52.10 | 2:30.81 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
11 | Susann Kern | 1990 | 568 | 35.02 | 1:13.21 | 1:52.20 | 2:30.83 | |||
Hainsberger Sportsverei | ||||||||||
12 | Elinor Andersson | 1994 | 561 | 35.85 | 1:14.27 | 1:53.20 | 2:31.40 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
13 | Julie Leth-Espensen | 1992 | 554 | 36.74 | 1:15.34 | 1:53.99 | 2:32.02 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
14 | Swantje Pietsch | 1990 | 552 | 35.66 | 1:14.03 | 1:53.67 | 2:32.24 | |||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
15 | Bjørg Seloy | 1992 | 542 | 36.95 | 1:15.87 | 1:54.59 | 2:33.22 | |||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
16 | Anna Virtanen | 1991 | 540 | 34.88 | 1:13.55 | 1:54.12 | 2:33.36 | |||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
17 | Hanna Karstensen | 1992 | 537 | 36.39 | 1:15.74 | 1:55.81 | 2:33.66 | |||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
18 | Stina Lindberg | 1993 | 535 | 36.04 | 1:14.85 | 1:54.54 | 2:33.83 | |||
Ljungby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
19 | Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen | 1991 | 508 | 37.67 | 1:17.38 | 1:57.26 | 2:36.50 | |||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
- | Mariell A. Arnesen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 40 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 40, 200m Backstroke Man, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 50m | 100m | 150m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Chris Christensen | 1988 | 9 | 834 | 28.36 | 58.48 | 1:28.70 | 1:58.92 | ||
West Swim Esbjerg | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Pfeifer | 1981 | 7 | 643 | 30.20 | 1:03.20 | 1:36.52 | 2:09.68 | ||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
3 | Filip Rawecki | 1990 | 6 | 639 | 30.10 | 1:02.06 | 1:35.88 | 2:09.95 | ||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
4 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 5 | 632 | 31.02 | 1:04.83 | 1:38.46 | 2:10.46 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
5 | Manuel Matthis | 1990 | 4 | 631 | 31.32 | 1:04.94 | 1:38.17 | 2:10.50 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Skaaning | 1993 | 3 | 576 | 32.31 | 1:06.43 | 1:40.30 | 2:14.56 | ||
Swim Team Tåstrup | ||||||||||
7 | Høgni Miné | 1992 | 2 | 572 | 31.91 | 1:05.95 | 1:40.41 | 2:14.86 | ||
Havnar Svimjifelag | ||||||||||
8 | Jamie Berger | 1993 | 1 | 567 | 31.73 | 1:06.36 | 1:41.83 | 2:15.21 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
9 | Christoph Jagst | 1990 | 558 | 31.66 | 1:06.01 | 1:41.50 | 2:15.95 | |||
Sv Olympia Rostock | ||||||||||
10 | Ralf Hildebrandt | 1978 | 550 | 31.16 | 1:05.60 | 1:41.12 | 2:16.60 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
11 | Christian Erichsen | 1990 | 535 | 33.18 | 1:07.87 | 1:43.09 | 2:17.86 | |||
Albertslund IF VAT | ||||||||||
12 | Mauricio Ramm | 1990 | 516 | 32.45 | 1:07.97 | 1:43.81 | 2:19.58 | |||
Osc Bremerhaven | ||||||||||
13 | Markus Tasche | 1984 | 509 | 32.54 | 1:08.34 | 1:44.60 | 2:20.23 | |||
Sgs Hannover | ||||||||||
14 | Geir T. Kristiansen | 1990 | 493 | 32.51 | 1:07.88 | 1:44.68 | 2:21.67 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
15 | Christian Woitha | 1992 | 471 | 33.03 | 1:09.37 | 1:47.18 | 2:23.88 | |||
Schwimmfreunde Meckelfe | ||||||||||
16 | Jørgen Wiik | 1993 | 463 | 33.35 | 1:09.61 | 1:47.01 | 2:24.70 | |||
Larvik Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
17 | Mathias Nilsson | 1990 | 449 | 32.76 | 1:07.61 | 1:46.16 | 2:26.23 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
- | Stefan Herbst | 1978 | DNS | |||||||
Ssv Leutzsch | ||||||||||
- | Hans Andre Pedersen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Sandefjord Svømmeklubb | ||||||||||
- | Jonas Sørensen | 1990 | DNS | |||||||
Glostrup Svømme Klub VA | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 41 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 41, 400m Medley Woman, Finals 14 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Jenny Wachsmuth | 1988 | 9 | 649 | 1:10.60 | 2:28.69 | 4:01.62 | 5:13.40 | ||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
2 | Josephine Wiberg | 1990 | 7 | 634 | 1:14.60 | 2:35.17 | 4:07.65 | 5:15.88 | ||
S71 | ||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Wielsøe | 1990 | 6 | 623 | 1:13.06 | 2:32.63 | 4:06.93 | 5:17.74 | ||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
4 | Henna Kössi | 1993 | 5 | 608 | 1:13.86 | 2:33.81 | 4:06.67 | 5:20.35 | ||
Team Turku | ||||||||||
5 | Maiken Steen-Andersen | 1992 | 4 | 590 | 1:17.02 | 2:40.55 | 4:13.89 | 5:23.45 | ||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
6 | Julie Pedersen | 1992 | 3 | 574 | 1:20.41 | 2:44.43 | 4:13.87 | 5:26.47 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
7 | Marianne Duijm | 1993 | 2 | 574 | 1:16.35 | 2:40.67 | 4:12.77 | 5:26.55 | ||
A6 | ||||||||||
8 | Line Petersen | 1991 | 1 | 571 | 1:19.47 | 2:42.14 | 4:13.86 | 5:27.02 | ||
Odder IGF | ||||||||||
9 | Line Hedmann Jacobsen | 1993 | 562 | 1:15.48 | 2:38.47 | 4:13.49 | 5:28.77 | |||
Hillerød Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Celina Dreisig | 1991 | 557 | 1:18.19 | 2:40.88 | 4:15.50 | 5:29.85 | |||
A6 | ||||||||||
11 | Malene Koktved | 1991 | 556 | 1:18.28 | 2:46.78 | 4:20.91 | 5:30.00 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
12 | Isabel Brylow | 1994 | 551 | 1:23.40 | 2:42.21 | 4:18.15 | 5:31.01 | |||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
13 | Angelica Stenvold | 1993 | 549 | 1:18.03 | 2:42.41 | 4:16.85 | 5:31.46 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Jessica Lindgren | 1992 | 538 | 1:17.60 | 2:45.94 | 4:19.41 | 5:33.55 | |||
Sjöbo Simsällskap | ||||||||||
15 | Julia Wiberg | 1992 | 536 | 1:13.72 | 2:40.34 | 4:17.88 | 5:33.95 | |||
S71 | ||||||||||
16 | Katja Seidler | 1985 | 513 | 1:16.74 | 2:42.44 | 4:23.63 | 5:38.98 | |||
Bezirk Dresden | ||||||||||
17 | Mikaela Dahl | 1994 | 512 | 1:21.48 | 2:51.09 | 4:24.37 | 5:39.12 | |||
Alingsås SLS | ||||||||||
18 | Jana Weßolowski | 1992 | 499 | 1:17.56 | 2:45.87 | 4:23.16 | 5:42.06 | |||
Team Westsachsen | ||||||||||
- | Sine Hemmingsen | 1992 | DNS | |||||||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
- | Josefin Palm | 1991 | DNS | |||||||
Osby Simsällskap | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Results Event 42 (Finals) - Per Age Group with Points and lap times |
Competition name | Vattenfall Swim Cup 2008 (SD) | Print Date | 22 maj 2008 | |||
Competition place | Esbjerg | Print Time | 06:49 | |||
Organizer | West Swim Esbjerg |
Event 42, 400m Medley Man, Finals 15 years and older |
Place | Name | Born | Points | FINA | 100m | 200m | 300m | Finish | Status | |
Club | ||||||||||
1 | Mads Jensen | 1991 | 9 | 709 | 1:02.81 | 2:10.20 | 3:29.68 | 4:34.48 | ||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
2 | Nicklas Luplau | 1989 | 7 | 674 | 1:04.97 | 2:16.29 | 3:38.23 | 4:39.26 | ||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
3 | Lars Betka-Christiansen | 1990 | 6 | 661 | 1:03.52 | 2:17.05 | 3:39.53 | 4:41.05 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
4 | Anton Andersson | 1993 | 5 | 633 | 1:04.42 | 2:17.46 | 3:40.42 | 4:45.03 | ||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Dufour | 1993 | 4 | 615 | 1:06.67 | 2:22.43 | 3:43.82 | 4:47.83 | ||
Holbæk Svømme Klub | ||||||||||
6 | Maik Michalski | 1989 | 3 | 595 | 1:02.96 | 2:18.32 | 3:43.11 | 4:51.03 | ||
Psv Schwerin | ||||||||||
7 | Patrick Mumm | 1991 | 2 | 590 | 1:09.62 | 2:22.37 | 3:49.99 | 4:51.89 | ||
Tsv Rw Nielbüll | ||||||||||
8 | Ömer Faruk Benli | 1993 | 1 | 589 | 1:06.28 | 2:22.09 | 3:47.23 | 4:51.98 | ||
Helsingør Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
9 | Christian Paaske | 1992 | 573 | 1:09.15 | 2:22.60 | 3:48.55 | 4:54.70 | |||
Køge Svømmeklub | ||||||||||
10 | Sigurd Greve Dideriksen | 1992 | 567 | 1:08.09 | 2:22.86 | 3:49.54 | 4:55.79 | |||
GI-40 Hermes | ||||||||||
11 | Mark Schellekens | 1992 | 489 | 1:12.75 | 2:32.84 | 3:58.46 | 5:10.71 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
12 | Kasper Ege Street | 1989 | 470 | 1:10.64 | 2:32.81 | 4:02.36 | 5:14.83 | |||
Svømmeklubben MK 31 | ||||||||||
13 | Jesper Lund | 1993 | 454 | 1:14.91 | 2:40.95 | 4:07.05 | 5:18.50 | |||
Trollhättans Simsällska | ||||||||||
14 | Dominique Bogs | 1988 | 450 | 1:09.88 | 2:36.01 | 4:08.45 | 5:19.39 | |||
Esv Frankfurt | ||||||||||
15 | Roel Kleij | 1990 | 448 | 1:12.75 | 2:35.70 | 4:10.67 | 5:19.89 | |||
Netunus 58 | ||||||||||
16 | Steffen L. Nielsen | 1993 | 446 | 1:17.14 | 2:39.56 | 4:11.66 | 5:20.41 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
17 | Emil Andersson | 1990 | 424 | 1:11.09 | 2:34.21 | 4:10.09 | 5:25.80 | |||
Simsällskapet Delfin | ||||||||||
18 | Søren Mikkelsen | 1991 | 379 | 1:23.44 | 2:55.39 | 4:26.24 | 5:38.12 | |||
Svømmeklubben Nord | ||||||||||
Generated by WinGrodan 1.16.06 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |