Her vises alle stævnets resultater opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:15.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
|
2:26.11 |
+10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ioana Danes |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
|
2:29.30 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Matilda Wrenkler |
2001 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
|
2:49.80 |
+34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 9:48:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
2:18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
2:22.25 |
+3.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:22.46 |
+3.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:23.87 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
|
2:24.85 |
+6.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
2:25.18 |
+6.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
|
2:26.50 |
+7.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:26.68 |
+8.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
2:27.21 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
2:29.20 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:31.72 |
+13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.96 |
|
2:33.96 |
+15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:38.93 |
+20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
|
2:40.52 |
+21.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Beata Liljeberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:42.90 |
+24.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
|
2:48.29 |
+29.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
|
2:51.74 |
+33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Denise Frejd |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
2:57.02 |
+38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 9:48:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.81 |
|
2:16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:16.27 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
2:22.92 |
+6.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.87 |
|
2:32.94 |
+16.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
2:35.69 |
+19.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
2:36.00 |
+19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
2:37.39 |
+21.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
|
2:39.04 |
+23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Montan |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
2:39.12 |
+23.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
2:42.01 |
+25.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
2:42.69 |
+26.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
|
2:49.08 |
+33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.90 |
|
2:52.24 |
+36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Leona Arganti |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.94 |
|
3:07.42 |
+51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 9:48:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
2:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:22.58 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
|
2:25.84 |
+6.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
2:26.66 |
+7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
|
2:27.31 |
+8.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
2:27.61 |
+8.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
|
2:30.68 |
+11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.84 |
|
2:31.20 |
+12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
2:32.38 |
+13.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
2:33.58 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
2:34.48 |
+15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:34.51 |
+15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
2:37.40 |
+18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.76 |
|
2:39.68 |
+20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Louise Franks |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
|
2:41.63 |
+22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
2:44.72 |
+25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.85 |
|
2:45.49 |
+26.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
2:50.70 |
+31.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:57.60 |
+38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
3:00.33 |
+41.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.84 |
|
3:02.72 |
+43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
3:03.49 |
+44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.88 |
|
3:06.85 |
+47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
|
3:07.31 |
+48.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Julia Isaksson |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
3:10.25 |
+51.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Ella Mahe |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
3:17.53 |
+58.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.93 |
|
3:27.67 |
+1:08.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 9:48:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:30.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
2:39.10 |
+8.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
2:39.13 |
+8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
2:41.14 |
+10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ebba Näsvall |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
2:41.90 |
+11.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
2:42.67 |
+11.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:47.83 |
+16.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
2:48.84 |
+17.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
2:50.77 |
+19.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
2:50.83 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
2:51.17 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
|
3:16.46 |
+45.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
3:24.53 |
+53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.92 |
|
3:25.30 |
+54.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Käll |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
3:31.34 |
+1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stella Egmar |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 9:48:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:10:49 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Tikkanen |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:05.34 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:05.69 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
|
1:05.73 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:07.26 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:09:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
|
1:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Lörinc |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
|
1:06.11 |
+1.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:07.16 |
+2.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:08.85 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Kjellberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:10.36 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Karell |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
1:11.88 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
|
1:13.68 |
+9.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
|
1:13.80 |
+9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Filip Westlund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:14.57 |
+10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
1:15.63 |
+11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
|
1:26.63 |
+22.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
|
1:30.63 |
+26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:09:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
1:08.79 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
|
1:15.71 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Barkarö |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.69 |
|
1:20.18 |
+14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:09:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
|
1:09.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:09.78 |
+0.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
|
1:10.77 |
+1.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
|
1:11.52 |
+2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:12.68 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:14.96 |
+5.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:15.43 |
+6.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:17.82 |
+8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:17.91 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:18.54 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
|
1:18.56 |
+9.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
1:19.15 |
+9.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:19.40 |
+10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
1:23.04 |
+13.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
1:29.04 |
+19.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
|
1:29.13 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:34.95 |
+25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:43.27 |
+34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:09:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:16.14 |
+0.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:17.04 |
+1.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:19.28 |
+4.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:24.01 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
|
1:26.83 |
+11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
|
1:28.74 |
+13.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:29.83 |
+14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
|
1:30.01 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
1:33.68 |
+18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:09:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:11:20 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:20.72 |
+2.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ioana Danes |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:25.34 |
+7.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:28.89 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Ladis |
2001 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
|
1:29.31 |
+11.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tova Lindbom |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:30.09 |
+12.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
1:32.66 |
+14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:40:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Izabelle Lindberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
|
1:23.91 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
1:24.08 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
|
1:24.30 |
+3.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
|
1:24.83 |
+4.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
1:27.75 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elvira Schei |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:27.90 |
+7.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thindra Åkerblom |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.68 |
|
1:29.36 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
1:31.22 |
+10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Beata Liljeberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:31.45 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rebecka Ishaq |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
1:33.54 |
+12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
|
1:40.80 |
+20.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
|
1:41.01 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:41.22 |
+20.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Wullrich |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:40:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
|
1:20.99 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
|
1:25.46 |
+4.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
|
1:28.73 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.73 |
|
1:32.49 |
+11.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Willma Hållinder |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.91 |
|
1:33.16 |
+12.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
|
1:33.98 |
+13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maya Levin |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.79 |
|
1:34.26 |
+13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
|
1:36.56 |
+15.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.78 |
|
1:37.89 |
+17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
1:38.48 |
+17.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:41.40 |
+20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
|
1:46.04 |
+25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leona Arganti |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.92 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:40:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.85 |
|
1:22.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:28.33 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:28.33 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:28.87 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
|
1:29.17 |
+6.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
1:33.92 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:33.99 |
+11.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:36.55 |
+14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.80 |
|
1:36.86 |
+14.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:37.08 |
+14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:37.18 |
+14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.83 |
|
1:37.60 |
+15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
|
1:39.86 |
+17.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
1:41.59 |
+19.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Milana Gheorghiu |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
|
1:42.13 |
+19.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:42.53 |
+20.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
1:43.14 |
+20.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.82 |
|
1:47.32 |
+24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:47.88 |
+25.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Julia Isaksson |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
1:50.61 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ella Mahe |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.57 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:40:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
1:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
|
1:23.50 |
+0.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
1:23.60 |
+0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
1:24.39 |
+1.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
1:29.00 |
+5.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
|
1:30.40 |
+7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.87 |
|
1:32.89 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
|
1:33.67 |
+10.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Holmberg |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:35.79 |
+12.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.52 |
|
1:37.94 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:38.06 |
+14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:41.16 |
+17.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
|
1:42.66 |
+19.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
1:43.37 |
+20.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.98 |
|
1:44.66 |
+21.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
|
1:45.05 |
+21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:45.78 |
+22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Ebba Näsvall |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
1:45.96 |
+22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
1:48.68 |
+25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
|
1:52.67 |
+29.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Käll |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
2:02.31 |
+39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Cassandra Strömquist Tampell |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 10:40:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 10:40:57 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
|
2:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hampus Wikner |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
|
2:42.49 |
+3.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:42.86 |
+3.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
|
2:44.44 |
+5.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
|
2:45.12 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Aydin Sahifi |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
3:18.57 |
+39.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:08:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
2:35.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
2:36.47 |
+0.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
2:41.83 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
|
2:45.46 |
+9.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Karell |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:53.45 |
+17.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tim Carlberg |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
|
3:00.85 |
+24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.83 |
|
3:39.00 |
+1:03.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:08:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
|
2:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
|
2:58.54 |
+26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
3:07.67 |
+35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.80 |
|
3:12.70 |
+40.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ludvig Alverfors |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:08:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.80 |
|
2:58.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.87 |
|
2:59.51 |
+0.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
2:59.52 |
+0.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
3:10.31 |
+11.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
|
3:10.39 |
+11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:11.04 |
+12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:26.77 |
+27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
3:28.32 |
+29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
3:31.35 |
+32.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
|
4:26.56 |
+1:27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:08:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
|
2:56.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongre |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
|
3:05.95 |
+9.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
3:13.49 |
+17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
3:21.11 |
+24.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
3:27.02 |
+30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.90 |
|
3:28.52 |
+32.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.85 |
|
3:38.40 |
+42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
|
3:39.55 |
+43.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Ericsson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
4:19.65 |
+1:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:08:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 11:12:09 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
5:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
|
5:44.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
6:24.20 |
+40.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
|
5:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.81 |
|
5:50.82 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.71 |
|
6:20.34 |
+51.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
6:47.00 |
+1:18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 11:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 11:23:12 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
17:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
|
18:53.40 |
+1:48.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 12:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.67 |
|
18:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
|
18:26.57 |
+4.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
|
18:39.12 |
+17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
|
20:40.23 |
+2:18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.82 |
|
26:11.14 |
+7:49.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 12:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
|
21:13.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
22:01.61 |
+48.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 12:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 6, 1500m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
|
21:34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 12:25:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 13:04:17 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
|
9:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
|
9:55.97 |
+6.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
|
10:17.92 |
+28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 13:01:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
|
11:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 13:01:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
|
10:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Barkarö |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
|
10:51.30 |
+14.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
|
11:26.63 |
+49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 13:01:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
|
9:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
|
10:15.91 |
+16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
|
10:18.74 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
11:08.58 |
+1:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
11:13.96 |
+1:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
|
11:31.36 |
+1:32.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 13:01:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
10:43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
|
10:57.85 |
+13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongre |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
|
11:35.77 |
+51.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
|
12:14.80 |
+1:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 13:01:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 13:04:05 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
248 |
3:13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:07:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
456 |
2:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
323 |
2:57.39 |
+19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:07:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
418 |
2:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
387 |
2:47.08 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.93 |
271 |
3:08.07 |
+25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:07:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.72 |
352 |
2:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:07:23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 16:07:32 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
587 |
2:16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
516 |
2:22.10 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Tikkanen |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
495 |
2:24.06 |
+7.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
467 |
2:26.84 |
+10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
454 |
2:28.24 |
+12.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
436 |
2:30.27 |
+14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hampus Wikner |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
412 |
2:33.13 |
+17.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
398 |
2:34.93 |
+18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isac Böschen |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
398 |
2:34.95 |
+18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Aydin Sahifi |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
274 |
2:55.36 |
+39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
508 |
2:22.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
468 |
2:26.81 |
+4.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
457 |
2:27.92 |
+5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.67 |
423 |
2:31.75 |
+8.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Karell |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.69 |
415 |
2:32.80 |
+10.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
400 |
2:34.65 |
+11.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
377 |
2:37.73 |
+14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tim Carlberg |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.84 |
371 |
2:38.55 |
+15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
340 |
2:43.18 |
+20.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
263 |
2:57.79 |
+35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.89 |
214 |
3:10.31 |
+47.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
524 |
2:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
354 |
2:41.07 |
+19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Barkarö |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
287 |
2:52.66 |
+31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
283 |
2:53.44 |
+32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
275 |
2:55.21 |
+33.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
423 |
2:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
401 |
2:34.50 |
+2.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
375 |
2:38.03 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
373 |
2:38.36 |
+6.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
370 |
2:38.77 |
+6.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
363 |
2:39.75 |
+7.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Aron Ekblad |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.91 |
351 |
2:41.53 |
+9.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
313 |
2:47.84 |
+15.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
298 |
2:50.67 |
+18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.84 |
292 |
2:51.66 |
+19.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
272 |
2:55.90 |
+24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
268 |
2:56.65 |
+24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
266 |
2:57.14 |
+25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Benjamin Bahajroy |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
257 |
2:59.14 |
+27.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
231 |
3:05.58 |
+33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
231 |
3:05.60 |
+33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
229 |
3:06.14 |
+34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
220 |
3:08.56 |
+36.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
211 |
3:11.28 |
+39.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.91 |
160 |
3:29.86 |
+58.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
142 |
3:38.47 |
+1:06.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
105 |
4:01.10 |
+1:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 9, 200m Medley Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.79 |
319 |
2:46.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
312 |
2:47.95 |
+1.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.63 |
287 |
2:52.77 |
+5.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
273 |
2:55.69 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
267 |
2:56.87 |
+10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
228 |
3:06.44 |
+19.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
227 |
3:06.87 |
+20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
218 |
3:09.26 |
+22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Martin-Lamm |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
214 |
3:10.39 |
+23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nathanael Alexandersson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
162 |
3:28.88 |
+42.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 16:43:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 16:43:28 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
482 |
5:01.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Wrenkler |
2001 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
310 |
5:49.21 |
+47.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 17:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
482 |
5:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
460 |
5:06.12 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.80 |
451 |
5:08.18 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
442 |
5:10.20 |
+8.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
441 |
5:10.52 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
439 |
5:10.95 |
+9.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
424 |
5:14.62 |
+13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
419 |
5:15.76 |
+14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
360 |
5:32.35 |
+30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
333 |
5:41.14 |
+39.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
322 |
5:44.91 |
+43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Beata Liljeberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
309 |
5:49.43 |
+48.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 17:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
559 |
4:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
497 |
4:58.33 |
+11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
447 |
5:09.25 |
+22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
359 |
5:32.62 |
+45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
331 |
5:41.61 |
+54.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
330 |
5:42.04 |
+55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
328 |
5:42.58 |
+55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.94 |
273 |
6:04.45 |
+1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 17:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
528 |
4:52.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
478 |
5:02.33 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
436 |
5:11.71 |
+19.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
421 |
5:15.29 |
+22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
417 |
5:16.40 |
+23.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.92 |
401 |
5:20.65 |
+28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
394 |
5:22.44 |
+29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
363 |
5:31.23 |
+38.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.74 |
352 |
5:34.60 |
+42.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
347 |
5:36.47 |
+43.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Louise Franks |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
319 |
5:46.04 |
+53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.80 |
318 |
5:46.22 |
+53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.98 |
293 |
5:55.80 |
+1:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
244 |
6:18.19 |
+1:25.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
231 |
6:24.93 |
+1:32.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.93 |
221 |
6:30.69 |
+1:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 17:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 10, 400m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
525 |
4:52.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
425 |
5:14.37 |
+21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
385 |
5:24.92 |
+31.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
366 |
5:30.52 |
+37.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
361 |
5:32.00 |
+39.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
352 |
5:34.59 |
+41.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.84 |
331 |
5:41.72 |
+48.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
330 |
5:41.84 |
+48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
297 |
5:54.31 |
+1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
277 |
6:02.59 |
+1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
187 |
6:53.47 |
+2:00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 17:40:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 17:41:24 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
447 |
1:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
442 |
1:08.02 |
+0.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
267 |
1:20.50 |
+12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 18:12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.62 |
487 |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.61 |
484 |
1:06.03 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
399 |
1:10.42 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Kjellberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
394 |
1:10.71 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linus Wickström |
2003 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.70 |
379 |
1:11.60 |
+5.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+1.04 |
348 |
1:13.70 |
+7.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
330 |
1:14.96 |
+9.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
300 |
1:17.39 |
+11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Brouzell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
289 |
1:18.40 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.85 |
247 |
1:22.63 |
+16.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
184 |
1:31.04 |
+25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isac Persson Taylor |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 18:12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
287 |
1:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Alverfors |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
220 |
1:25.79 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
219 |
1:25.95 |
+7.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 18:12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
403 |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aron Ekblad |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
395 |
1:10.64 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
331 |
1:14.92 |
+4.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.83 |
328 |
1:15.16 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
318 |
1:15.89 |
+5.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
317 |
1:16.04 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
314 |
1:16.21 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
299 |
1:17.50 |
+7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.64 |
296 |
1:17.80 |
+7.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
289 |
1:18.41 |
+8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.62 |
277 |
1:19.50 |
+9.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.66 |
269 |
1:20.28 |
+10.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
246 |
1:22.69 |
+12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.59 |
244 |
1:22.95 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
208 |
1:27.41 |
+17.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
176 |
1:32.44 |
+22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.24 |
164 |
1:34.64 |
+24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.82 |
162 |
1:35.02 |
+24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
160 |
1:35.34 |
+25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
116 |
1:46.27 |
+36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.42 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 18:12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
298 |
1:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pelle Wanhainen |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
283 |
1:18.90 |
+1.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
280 |
1:19.18 |
+1.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
272 |
1:19.94 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.68 |
271 |
1:20.03 |
+2.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
259 |
1:21.31 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.73 |
212 |
1:26.85 |
+9.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.99 |
208 |
1:27.41 |
+9.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
195 |
1:29.40 |
+11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
193 |
1:29.72 |
+12.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Edward Olsson |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.79 |
141 |
1:39.53 |
+21.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Ericsson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.54 |
126 |
1:43.36 |
+25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 18:12:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 18:13:15 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Inofficiella resultat |
|
Efter 6 av 6 heat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Matilda Wrenkler |
2001 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
277 |
3:10.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
495 |
2:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
467 |
2:39.87 |
+3.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
380 |
2:51.16 |
+14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
299 |
3:05.39 |
+28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
288 |
3:07.85 |
+31.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.70 |
540 |
2:32.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
482 |
2:38.16 |
+5.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dina Larsson |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
410 |
2:46.86 |
+14.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
386 |
2:50.35 |
+18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.98 |
356 |
2:54.97 |
+22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.80 |
334 |
2:58.79 |
+26.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
310 |
3:03.25 |
+30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
472 |
2:39.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.64 |
453 |
2:41.42 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
452 |
2:41.63 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.71 |
408 |
2:47.15 |
+7.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.80 |
401 |
2:48.22 |
+8.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.59 |
351 |
2:55.74 |
+16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.98 |
342 |
2:57.33 |
+18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.67 |
326 |
3:00.15 |
+20.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Louise Franks |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
322 |
3:00.91 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
280 |
3:09.49 |
+30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maja Dunder |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
263 |
3:13.42 |
+34.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.81 |
242 |
3:18.87 |
+39.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
234 |
3:21.10 |
+41.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.75 |
195 |
3:33.80 |
+54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
139 |
3:59.00 |
+1:19.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 12, 200m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
430 |
2:44.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
347 |
2:56.47 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
347 |
2:56.48 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.93 |
330 |
2:59.44 |
+15.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
298 |
3:05.60 |
+21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
283 |
3:08.81 |
+24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 18:35:11 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
589 |
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gabriel Henkel |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
582 |
56.17 |
+0.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
547 |
57.35 |
+1.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
515 |
58.51 |
+2.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.67 |
512 |
58.62 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Tikkanen |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
505 |
58.88 |
+2.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
483 |
59.76 |
+3.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.67 |
482 |
59.81 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isac Böschen |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
470 |
1:00.32 |
+4.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
459 |
1:00.78 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
437 |
1:01.78 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
437 |
1:01.81 |
+5.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hampus Wikner |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.66 |
433 |
1:01.98 |
+6.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
362 |
1:05.78 |
+9.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Aydin Sahifi |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
349 |
1:06.61 |
+10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 19:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
498 |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
493 |
59.38 |
+0.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
490 |
59.47 |
+0.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
485 |
59.70 |
+0.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.68 |
476 |
1:00.05 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
455 |
1:00.96 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victor Karell |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.74 |
447 |
1:01.33 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Lörinc |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
436 |
1:01.83 |
+2.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
David Kjellberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
432 |
1:02.04 |
+2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
432 |
1:02.05 |
+2.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Wickström |
2003 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.71 |
421 |
1:02.56 |
+3.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Brouzell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
389 |
1:04.21 |
+5.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filip Westlund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
389 |
1:04.22 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tim Carlberg |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
389 |
1:04.24 |
+5.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
342 |
1:07.06 |
+7.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.79 |
320 |
1:08.58 |
+9.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Paul Kumlin |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.85 |
245 |
1:14.90 |
+15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Isac Persson Taylor |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 19:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
352 |
1:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannes Barkarö |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
341 |
1:07.10 |
+0.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ludvig Alverfors |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
326 |
1:08.13 |
+1.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
321 |
1:08.49 |
+2.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
305 |
1:09.68 |
+3.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Aglert |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.87 |
292 |
1:10.63 |
+4.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 19:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
453 |
1:01.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
432 |
1:02.03 |
+0.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
415 |
1:02.89 |
+1.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
411 |
1:03.06 |
+1.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aron Ekblad |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
401 |
1:03.58 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
396 |
1:03.83 |
+2.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
376 |
1:04.94 |
+3.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adrian Hellberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
368 |
1:05.42 |
+4.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
365 |
1:05.59 |
+4.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.75 |
361 |
1:05.88 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.91 |
360 |
1:05.90 |
+4.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
357 |
1:06.11 |
+5.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
348 |
1:06.68 |
+5.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
345 |
1:06.85 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
345 |
1:06.88 |
+5.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
344 |
1:06.90 |
+5.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
341 |
1:07.14 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Benjamin Poehler |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.84 |
324 |
1:08.26 |
+7.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
306 |
1:09.55 |
+8.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
284 |
1:11.30 |
+10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Benjamin Bahajroy |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
282 |
1:11.48 |
+10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
278 |
1:11.82 |
+10.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
275 |
1:12.11 |
+11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
248 |
1:14.64 |
+13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
237 |
1:15.80 |
+14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
228 |
1:16.77 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
223 |
1:17.26 |
+16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Neo Carlberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
206 |
1:19.32 |
+18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Theo Tollbring |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.79 |
193 |
1:21.15 |
+20.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.83 |
186 |
1:22.14 |
+21.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.95 |
182 |
1:22.69 |
+21.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Victor Kumlin |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.91 |
102 |
1:40.19 |
+39.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 19:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
359 |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
334 |
1:07.55 |
+1.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
334 |
1:07.57 |
+1.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
327 |
1:08.08 |
+2.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pelle Wanhainen |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
326 |
1:08.14 |
+2.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.63 |
320 |
1:08.58 |
+2.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
307 |
1:09.47 |
+3.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
292 |
1:10.64 |
+4.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
William Martin-Lamm |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
262 |
1:13.23 |
+7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Melvin Bosson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
261 |
1:13.37 |
+7.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
248 |
1:14.66 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
239 |
1:15.50 |
+9.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
236 |
1:15.86 |
+9.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Edward Olsson |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.76 |
234 |
1:16.03 |
+10.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Liam Lehtonen Hebert |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
234 |
1:16.11 |
+10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
232 |
1:16.33 |
+10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+1.01 |
209 |
1:19.01 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.86 |
207 |
1:19.25 |
+13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
203 |
1:19.69 |
+13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Nathanael Alexandersson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
152 |
1:27.87 |
+21.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Ericsson |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
116 |
1:35.94 |
+29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-09 kl 19:02:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-09 19:02:23 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
565 |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.71 |
514 |
2:07.30 |
+3.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.73 |
488 |
2:09.50 |
+6.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
483 |
2:09.96 |
+6.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
459 |
2:12.17 |
+8.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
456 |
2:12.49 |
+9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
450 |
2:13.08 |
+9.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andres Pöllänen |
2001 |
Täby Sim |
+0.81 |
404 |
2:17.87 |
+14.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.75 |
354 |
2:24.10 |
+20.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:34:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
509 |
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ludvig Holfve |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
485 |
2:09.77 |
+2.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
473 |
2:10.90 |
+3.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.63 |
443 |
2:13.74 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
443 |
2:13.74 |
+6.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
433 |
2:14.74 |
+7.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
412 |
2:16.99 |
+9.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
406 |
2:17.69 |
+10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Brouzell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.76 |
375 |
2:21.38 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tim Carlberg |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
371 |
2:21.92 |
+14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
358 |
2:23.53 |
+15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
301 |
2:32.06 |
+24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.70 |
271 |
2:37.52 |
+29.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:34:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
488 |
2:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
342 |
2:25.84 |
+16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Barkarö |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
318 |
2:29.37 |
+19.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:34:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.83 |
417 |
2:16.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
409 |
2:17.31 |
+0.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
385 |
2:20.13 |
+3.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
366 |
2:22.54 |
+6.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
360 |
2:23.27 |
+6.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
359 |
2:23.51 |
+7.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
355 |
2:24.01 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.76 |
349 |
2:24.82 |
+8.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
347 |
2:25.12 |
+8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
347 |
2:25.13 |
+8.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
346 |
2:25.27 |
+8.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
317 |
2:29.53 |
+13.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
311 |
2:30.46 |
+13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.82 |
301 |
2:32.17 |
+15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
299 |
2:32.52 |
+16.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
294 |
2:33.30 |
+16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
266 |
2:38.50 |
+22.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.83 |
224 |
2:47.77 |
+31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
223 |
2:47.99 |
+31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
207 |
2:52.17 |
+35.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
199 |
2:54.64 |
+38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
182 |
2:59.96 |
+43.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
178 |
3:01.32 |
+44.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
164 |
3:06.03 |
+49.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:34:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
368 |
2:22.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
329 |
2:27.67 |
+5.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
318 |
2:29.32 |
+7.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.64 |
303 |
2:31.84 |
+9.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongre |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
296 |
2:32.99 |
+10.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.64 |
295 |
2:33.16 |
+10.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
264 |
2:38.96 |
+16.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
248 |
2:42.18 |
+19.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
215 |
2:50.15 |
+27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
209 |
2:51.83 |
+29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
196 |
2:55.51 |
+33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
195 |
2:55.85 |
+33.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nathanael Alexandersson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
156 |
3:09.21 |
+46.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
William Martin-Lamm |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:34:27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 09:39:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
545 |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
534 |
1:08.36 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Eklöf |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.73 |
497 |
1:10.03 |
+2.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
459 |
1:11.88 |
+3.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.86 |
441 |
1:12.87 |
+4.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ioana Danes |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
360 |
1:17.95 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
329 |
1:20.30 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.84 |
482 |
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Ewerbring |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
475 |
1:11.08 |
+0.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jennifer Nyblom |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
452 |
1:12.25 |
+1.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
382 |
1:16.45 |
+5.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.90 |
341 |
1:19.39 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
323 |
1:20.78 |
+10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
311 |
1:21.87 |
+11.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
273 |
1:25.51 |
+14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
228 |
1:30.69 |
+19.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
514 |
1:09.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
488 |
1:10.43 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
486 |
1:10.55 |
+1.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
459 |
1:11.91 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
442 |
1:12.78 |
+3.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
427 |
1:13.64 |
+4.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
325 |
1:20.63 |
+11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
309 |
1:21.98 |
+12.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
493 |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.63 |
490 |
1:10.36 |
+0.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
469 |
1:11.40 |
+1.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.74 |
431 |
1:13.42 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.74 |
379 |
1:16.64 |
+6.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
365 |
1:17.57 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
362 |
1:17.79 |
+7.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.91 |
358 |
1:18.08 |
+7.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
293 |
1:23.52 |
+13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
237 |
1:29.56 |
+19.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Signe Kling |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
232 |
1:30.18 |
+19.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
230 |
1:30.50 |
+20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
229 |
1:30.64 |
+20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
227 |
1:30.83 |
+20.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
214 |
1:32.74 |
+22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
213 |
1:32.84 |
+22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
203 |
1:34.35 |
+24.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
127 |
1:50.18 |
+39.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Tove Dicander |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.77 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
494 |
1:10.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
265 |
1:26.32 |
+16.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
177 |
1:38.69 |
+28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 9:49:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 09:50:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hampus Wikner |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
442 |
1:14.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
434 |
1:15.39 |
+0.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
418 |
1:16.34 |
+1.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+1.08 |
408 |
1:16.93 |
+2.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.66 |
354 |
1:20.69 |
+5.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isac Böschen |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.69 |
353 |
1:20.78 |
+5.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.68 |
338 |
1:21.91 |
+6.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Sundström Curstedt |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.77 |
243 |
1:31.39 |
+16.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:08:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jakub Majta |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
482 |
1:12.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Neuhardt |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
480 |
1:12.88 |
+0.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
463 |
1:13.78 |
+0.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tim Carlberg |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
314 |
1:24.00 |
+11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Sandström |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
187 |
1:39.74 |
+26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:08:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
544 |
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
371 |
1:19.42 |
+9.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Ström |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
298 |
1:25.42 |
+15.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Alverfors |
2004 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
297 |
1:25.57 |
+15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:08:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Einar Styrman |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
425 |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.85 |
343 |
1:21.51 |
+5.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
328 |
1:22.72 |
+6.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
318 |
1:23.60 |
+7.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
316 |
1:23.75 |
+7.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
310 |
1:24.34 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl Malm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
298 |
1:25.47 |
+9.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Benjamin Bahajroy |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
293 |
1:25.91 |
+9.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.88 |
278 |
1:27.42 |
+11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
265 |
1:28.83 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Holmberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
256 |
1:29.89 |
+13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
253 |
1:30.24 |
+14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
239 |
1:32.01 |
+16.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
230 |
1:33.17 |
+17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Malkolm Nömm |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.70 |
226 |
1:33.69 |
+17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
210 |
1:36.03 |
+20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lukas Engström |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
180 |
1:41.12 |
+25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
178 |
1:41.40 |
+25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Jakob Fridsell |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.78 |
136 |
1:51.03 |
+35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Stanislav Shabaltas |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.62 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Alveskär Lundfeldt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:08:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
400 |
1:17.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
302 |
1:25.09 |
+7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongre |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
287 |
1:26.50 |
+9.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
259 |
1:29.47 |
+12.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Jöngren |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
228 |
1:33.35 |
+15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
199 |
1:37.74 |
+20.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
187 |
1:39.69 |
+22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
176 |
1:41.88 |
+24.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
164 |
1:44.12 |
+26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.62 |
164 |
1:44.25 |
+26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.69 |
162 |
1:44.67 |
+27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nathanael Alexandersson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
158 |
1:45.56 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:08:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 10:09:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Smilla Hedlund |
2001 |
Täby Sim |
+0.84 |
501 |
2:55.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esther Rydbeck Nordén |
2001 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
493 |
2:56.04 |
+0.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
359 |
3:15.64 |
+20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexandra Eriksson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
342 |
3:18.87 |
+23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
478 |
2:57.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
449 |
3:01.55 |
+3.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Astrid Nilsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
446 |
3:01.96 |
+4.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
442 |
3:02.49 |
+4.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
296 |
3:28.71 |
+30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
242 |
3:43.00 |
+45.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
477 |
2:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.88 |
432 |
3:03.97 |
+6.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.86 |
406 |
3:07.73 |
+9.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
380 |
3:12.00 |
+14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
345 |
3:18.33 |
+20.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
341 |
3:18.96 |
+21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.94 |
284 |
3:31.62 |
+33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Wärn |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
282 |
3:31.99 |
+34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
498 |
2:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
491 |
2:56.29 |
+0.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Ahlström |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.86 |
433 |
3:03.81 |
+8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.79 |
380 |
3:11.92 |
+16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
333 |
3:20.69 |
+25.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
284 |
3:31.48 |
+36.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
283 |
3:31.76 |
+36.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
265 |
3:36.53 |
+41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.75 |
263 |
3:37.00 |
+41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.79 |
263 |
3:37.10 |
+41.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
233 |
3:45.93 |
+50.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
458 |
3:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
457 |
3:00.50 |
+0.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ella Holmberg |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
360 |
3:15.48 |
+15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:32:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 10:32:27 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
477 |
5:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
470 |
5:13.61 |
+1.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
423 |
5:24.61 |
+12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Herman Nilsson |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.70 |
372 |
5:38.84 |
+26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:45:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
485 |
5:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.68 |
465 |
5:14.60 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.75 |
464 |
5:14.87 |
+4.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isac Rune |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
413 |
5:27.17 |
+16.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
395 |
5:32.08 |
+21.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
289 |
6:08.57 |
+58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:45:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 18, 400m Medley Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
393 |
5:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 10:45:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 10:45:11 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
280 |
23:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 11:48:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
227 |
25:08.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 11:48:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
306 |
22:45.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 11:48:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 19, 1500m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
-.-- |
361 |
21:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
319 |
22:26.26 |
+53.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
281 |
23:24.11 |
+1:51.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
268 |
23:46.49 |
+2:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.81 |
250 |
24:20.25 |
+2:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 11:48:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 11:48:50 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
555 |
9:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
476 |
10:20.55 |
+30.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 12:38:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.83 |
427 |
10:43.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
414 |
10:50.16 |
+6.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
411 |
10:51.85 |
+8.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Isaksson |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.79 |
295 |
12:07.78 |
+1:24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 12:38:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
437 |
10:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
361 |
11:20.71 |
+42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
332 |
11:39.62 |
+1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
323 |
11:46.46 |
+1:07.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 12:38:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.80 |
435 |
10:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
434 |
10:39.99 |
+0.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
427 |
10:43.51 |
+3.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
397 |
10:59.39 |
+19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
338 |
11:35.52 |
+55.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.79 |
282 |
12:18.64 |
+1:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Signe Kling |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
252 |
12:47.18 |
+2:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 12:38:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 20, 800m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
390 |
11:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
364 |
11:18.64 |
+15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
266 |
12:33.64 |
+1:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 12:38:03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 12:38:11 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
502 |
2:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Wallén |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
484 |
2:21.94 |
+1.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
404 |
2:30.79 |
+10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isac Rune |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.63 |
446 |
2:25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.71 |
416 |
2:29.30 |
+3.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
400 |
2:31.31 |
+5.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.64 |
390 |
2:32.51 |
+6.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
176 |
3:18.73 |
+52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Niclas Ruimeng Li |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.70 |
297 |
2:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Marcus Persson Taylor |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.84 |
265 |
2:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Albin Argelius |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
246 |
2:57.77 |
+4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
288 |
2:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
254 |
2:56.02 |
+7.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hugo Patrikson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.62 |
179 |
3:17.52 |
+28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:10:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 16:10:41 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
580 |
2:31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
573 |
2:31.81 |
+0.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linn Herlin |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
530 |
2:35.76 |
+4.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Embla Börjesson |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
526 |
2:36.22 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.68 |
495 |
2:39.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thilda Ström |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
490 |
2:39.87 |
+0.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
457 |
2:43.62 |
+4.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
455 |
2:43.88 |
+4.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
379 |
2:54.16 |
+14.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
358 |
2:57.61 |
+18.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
346 |
2:59.52 |
+20.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
289 |
3:10.60 |
+31.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
257 |
3:18.24 |
+38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.67 |
516 |
2:37.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
500 |
2:38.82 |
+1.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.72 |
493 |
2:39.60 |
+2.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.83 |
388 |
2:52.84 |
+15.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
387 |
2:52.98 |
+15.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
378 |
2:54.39 |
+17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
343 |
3:00.10 |
+22.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
337 |
3:01.13 |
+23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.81 |
336 |
3:01.38 |
+24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.86 |
325 |
3:03.36 |
+26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.92 |
298 |
3:08.62 |
+31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.90 |
511 |
2:37.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
497 |
2:39.19 |
+1.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
459 |
2:43.40 |
+5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.83 |
428 |
2:47.26 |
+9.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.76 |
416 |
2:48.90 |
+11.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
403 |
2:50.63 |
+12.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
398 |
2:51.38 |
+13.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
392 |
2:52.27 |
+14.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
391 |
2:52.37 |
+14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.75 |
365 |
2:56.47 |
+18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.89 |
361 |
2:57.03 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
350 |
2:58.86 |
+21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.80 |
335 |
3:01.54 |
+23.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.79 |
315 |
3:05.33 |
+27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
308 |
3:06.66 |
+28.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.89 |
301 |
3:08.17 |
+30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
296 |
3:09.13 |
+31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.88 |
284 |
3:11.68 |
+34.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
282 |
3:12.11 |
+34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
267 |
3:15.74 |
+38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Victoria Elias |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
244 |
3:21.68 |
+44.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
240 |
3:22.86 |
+45.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.90 |
237 |
3:23.75 |
+46.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Signe Kling |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.81 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
|
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 22, 200m Medley Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
504 |
2:38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
406 |
2:50.22 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Vida Haesert |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.84 |
372 |
2:55.30 |
+16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Tiger Armelius |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.98 |
326 |
3:03.21 |
+24.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.82 |
302 |
3:07.84 |
+29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
294 |
3:09.56 |
+31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
267 |
3:15.64 |
+37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
267 |
3:15.82 |
+37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.91 |
214 |
3:30.58 |
+52.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
180 |
3:43.23 |
+1:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 16:50:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 16:50:25 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
521 |
4:33.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michael Stille |
2002 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.78 |
515 |
4:34.38 |
+0.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Bergström |
2002 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
478 |
4:41.29 |
+7.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arvid Styrman |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
456 |
4:45.88 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 17:33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.67 |
518 |
4:33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Larsson |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
485 |
4:40.01 |
+6.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jannis Siotis |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.73 |
457 |
4:45.63 |
+11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Alonso |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
447 |
4:47.66 |
+13.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Holmström |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
422 |
4:53.21 |
+19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jousef Hanna |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
317 |
5:22.49 |
+48.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 17:33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
375 |
5:04.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 17:33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Vincent Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
442 |
4:48.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
419 |
4:54.04 |
+5.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
414 |
4:55.20 |
+6.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
376 |
5:04.79 |
+15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aron Ekblad |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.93 |
369 |
5:06.72 |
+17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Sundström Curstedt |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.72 |
363 |
5:08.50 |
+19.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.64 |
361 |
5:09.07 |
+20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
342 |
5:14.39 |
+25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
334 |
5:16.94 |
+28.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oscar Flores |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
331 |
5:18.06 |
+29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
322 |
5:21.04 |
+32.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Haux |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
299 |
5:28.80 |
+39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
261 |
5:44.29 |
+55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
225 |
6:01.68 |
+1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.85 |
203 |
6:13.87 |
+1:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.91 |
194 |
6:19.69 |
+1:30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Harju |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
|
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 17:33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
375 |
5:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
337 |
5:15.93 |
+10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Benjamin Todorovac Hallongre |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
295 |
5:30.27 |
+25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
290 |
5:32.41 |
+27.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.69 |
266 |
5:41.88 |
+36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
William Martin-Lamm |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
247 |
5:50.50 |
+45.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
219 |
6:04.59 |
+59.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leo Näreskog |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.85 |
204 |
6:13.47 |
+1:08.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elliot Sundström |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
191 |
6:22.11 |
+1:17.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 17:33:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 17:33:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jennifer Bergström |
2002 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
539 |
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Astrid Eriksson |
2001 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.72 |
499 |
1:13.10 |
+1.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.81 |
483 |
1:13.90 |
+2.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
330 |
1:23.88 |
+12.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.77 |
529 |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
524 |
1:11.91 |
+0.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.73 |
481 |
1:14.02 |
+2.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.68 |
436 |
1:16.44 |
+4.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
396 |
1:18.95 |
+7.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Izabelle Lindberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
393 |
1:19.13 |
+7.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elvira Schei |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.68 |
384 |
1:19.74 |
+8.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.38 |
323 |
1:24.46 |
+12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Montes |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.69 |
522 |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.67 |
496 |
1:13.23 |
+1.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.74 |
494 |
1:13.37 |
+1.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dina Larsson |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
459 |
1:15.17 |
+3.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.72 |
411 |
1:17.99 |
+6.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.80 |
411 |
1:18.00 |
+6.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Engelgren |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
390 |
1:19.37 |
+7.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
370 |
1:20.75 |
+8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Sommar |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
323 |
1:24.53 |
+12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.66 |
318 |
1:24.90 |
+12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.64 |
304 |
1:26.25 |
+14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Wärn |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
247 |
1:32.32 |
+20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Leona Arganti |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.88 |
203 |
1:38.60 |
+26.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.66 |
505 |
1:12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.61 |
504 |
1:12.85 |
+0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linnea Sjöström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.71 |
453 |
1:15.48 |
+2.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
441 |
1:16.17 |
+3.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.72 |
420 |
1:17.42 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
376 |
1:20.32 |
+7.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filippa Bonorden |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.70 |
353 |
1:22.06 |
+9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
337 |
1:23.34 |
+10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.79 |
336 |
1:23.37 |
+10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.70 |
330 |
1:23.93 |
+11.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Alva Herlitz |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
289 |
1:27.64 |
+14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maja Dunder |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.74 |
289 |
1:27.67 |
+14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.67 |
288 |
1:27.82 |
+15.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Signe Kling |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.72 |
281 |
1:28.54 |
+15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
277 |
1:28.90 |
+16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.81 |
265 |
1:30.29 |
+17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.81 |
263 |
1:30.44 |
+17.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Jennifer Geaney |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
259 |
1:30.95 |
+18.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
249 |
1:32.14 |
+19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.68 |
246 |
1:32.53 |
+19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
245 |
1:32.59 |
+19.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Julia Isaksson |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
226 |
1:35.16 |
+22.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.70 |
222 |
1:35.68 |
+22.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ella Mahe |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.71 |
219 |
1:36.15 |
+23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.74 |
200 |
1:39.14 |
+26.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.69 |
153 |
1:48.38 |
+35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+1.11 |
132 |
1:53.69 |
+40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Victoria Elias |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.63 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.76 |
367 |
1:20.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.82 |
322 |
1:24.62 |
+3.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
314 |
1:25.29 |
+4.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nea Tiger Armelius |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
312 |
1:25.48 |
+4.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.60 |
308 |
1:25.84 |
+4.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.37 |
303 |
1:26.33 |
+5.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
291 |
1:27.51 |
+6.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
290 |
1:27.53 |
+6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ella Holmberg |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
261 |
1:30.69 |
+9.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.85 |
253 |
1:31.60 |
+10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.84 |
240 |
1:33.21 |
+12.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.80 |
187 |
1:41.26 |
+20.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:07:59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:08:06 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.75 |
506 |
2:20.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils Backlund |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
466 |
2:24.27 |
+3.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.71 |
394 |
2:32.59 |
+12.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.58 |
524 |
2:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.59 |
445 |
2:26.53 |
+7.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Åstrand |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
393 |
2:32.71 |
+13.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Wickström |
2003 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.76 |
384 |
2:33.97 |
+15.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Kjellberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.64 |
383 |
2:34.08 |
+15.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Seel |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.91 |
353 |
2:38.31 |
+19.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gustav Annas |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
276 |
2:51.83 |
+33.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Isak Widstrand |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.68 |
265 |
2:54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.71 |
402 |
2:31.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Aron Ekblad |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
331 |
2:41.70 |
+10.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
329 |
2:41.96 |
+10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
318 |
2:43.80 |
+12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alan Eriksson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
310 |
2:45.28 |
+13.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Gustafson |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
275 |
2:51.92 |
+20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Berggren |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.65 |
263 |
2:54.58 |
+22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustav Åsbrink |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
234 |
3:01.51 |
+29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
192 |
3:13.76 |
+42.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Filip Norlin |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
179 |
3:18.54 |
+46.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kevin Lenstad |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
171 |
3:21.42 |
+49.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Arvid Thoresson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.88 |
153 |
3:29.04 |
+57.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 25, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
William Hamilton |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
315 |
2:44.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Larsson |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.69 |
312 |
2:44.98 |
+0.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Joseph Michel |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.66 |
281 |
2:50.76 |
+6.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Casper Drozdz |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.66 |
236 |
3:00.94 |
+16.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Bebenek |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.65 |
233 |
3:01.72 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oliver Geaney |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
214 |
3:07.00 |
+22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ludwig Höijer |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.81 |
212 |
3:07.65 |
+23.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
William Martin-Lamm |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.72 |
186 |
3:16.00 |
+31.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:29:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:30:03 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Resultat |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arrangör: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Tibblebadet |
Stockholms Simförbund/Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 9 mar 2019 till den 10 sep 2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass A - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Smilla Lönnberg |
2001 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
593 |
1:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nora Segerström |
2002 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.87 |
551 |
1:03.06 |
+1.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Ladis |
2001 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
500 |
1:05.12 |
+3.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Naomi Sterling |
2002 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
477 |
1:06.17 |
+4.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ioana Danes |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.71 |
398 |
1:10.27 |
+8.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tova Lindbom |
2002 |
Danderyds Simförening |
-.-- |
383 |
1:11.20 |
+9.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Granhällen |
2002 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
325 |
1:15.21 |
+13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass B - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Julia Häglund |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
551 |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Viberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.78 |
510 |
1:04.71 |
+1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cornelia Ericsson |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.71 |
492 |
1:05.49 |
+2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olivia Svensson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.74 |
491 |
1:05.54 |
+2.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yasemin Uzum |
2003 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
-.-- |
478 |
1:06.12 |
+3.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Sandberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
468 |
1:06.56 |
+3.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amanda Andersson |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
463 |
1:06.81 |
+3.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ella Wahlman |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.85 |
449 |
1:07.50 |
+4.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Veronica Lythell |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
447 |
1:07.58 |
+4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hilma Brunnberg |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.76 |
444 |
1:07.75 |
+4.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emilia Forsberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.83 |
430 |
1:08.47 |
+5.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elvira Schei |
2003 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
-.-- |
429 |
1:08.53 |
+5.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Izabelle Lindberg |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.69 |
420 |
1:09.03 |
+5.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelie Bergvall |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
412 |
1:09.45 |
+6.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Hanna Carlberg |
2003 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.73 |
396 |
1:10.39 |
+7.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elin Andersson |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
358 |
1:12.82 |
+9.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Nora Lundberg |
2003 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.71 |
329 |
1:14.87 |
+11.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Nina Takolander |
2003 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
304 |
1:16.86 |
+13.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass C - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Selma Holmer |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
579 |
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.70 |
546 |
1:03.25 |
+1.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.73 |
501 |
1:05.09 |
+3.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Bagelius |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.75 |
497 |
1:05.25 |
+3.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hannah Haux |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.79 |
417 |
1:09.16 |
+7.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Borgfors |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.75 |
400 |
1:10.13 |
+8.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Montan |
2004 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.80 |
398 |
1:10.27 |
+8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Engla Ellbrant |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.78 |
395 |
1:10.42 |
+8.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nora Rönnbro |
2004 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.84 |
395 |
1:10.45 |
+8.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alice Davies |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
392 |
1:10.65 |
+8.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maja Lingham |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
391 |
1:10.69 |
+8.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Glifberg |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
-.-- |
353 |
1:13.14 |
+11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eleonora Engström |
2004 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
347 |
1:13.53 |
+11.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lova Åhlén |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.75 |
326 |
1:15.12 |
+13.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.96 |
299 |
1:17.30 |
+15.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Willma Hållinder |
2004 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.92 |
294 |
1:17.75 |
+15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Frida Wilmo Johansson |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.90 |
288 |
1:18.24 |
+16.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Leona Arganti |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+1.00 |
219 |
1:25.72 |
+23.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass D - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.82 |
528 |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elsa Kärvestedt |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
478 |
1:06.10 |
+2.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.76 |
474 |
1:06.29 |
+2.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Svenheim |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.82 |
471 |
1:06.43 |
+2.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Zetterström |
2005 |
Norrtälje Simklubb |
+0.72 |
469 |
1:06.54 |
+2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alina Färm |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
459 |
1:06.99 |
+3.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ella Thermaenius |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.72 |
455 |
1:07.21 |
+3.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amanda Bäck |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.88 |
440 |
1:07.97 |
+4.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Wilma Eld |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.79 |
425 |
1:08.75 |
+4.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Agnes Gustavsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
420 |
1:09.02 |
+5.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ebbalisa Lidgren |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.77 |
415 |
1:09.27 |
+5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emelie Sveding |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.78 |
398 |
1:10.26 |
+6.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lisa Uddeholt |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.83 |
391 |
1:10.67 |
+6.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johanna Klingenstierna |
2005 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
+0.83 |
361 |
1:12.61 |
+8.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tove Dicander |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.96 |
354 |
1:13.09 |
+9.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Liv Dahl |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.86 |
342 |
1:13.93 |
+9.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ebba Rosander |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.78 |
337 |
1:14.28 |
+10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Magda Westberg |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.76 |
331 |
1:14.72 |
+10.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emily Yao |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.80 |
330 |
1:14.78 |
+10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Amelie Jäntti |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
313 |
1:16.09 |
+12.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Irma Ehrengren |
2005 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.79 |
310 |
1:16.36 |
+12.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Ellie Söderholm |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
303 |
1:16.92 |
+12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Victoria Elias |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.81 |
301 |
1:17.08 |
+13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Signe Kling |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
-.-- |
297 |
1:17.43 |
+13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Wilma Groth |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.80 |
294 |
1:17.69 |
+13.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alexandra Kanhamn |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.88 |
280 |
1:18.97 |
+15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Felicia Rydsheim |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
279 |
1:19.05 |
+15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Karolina Nivenius |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.78 |
248 |
1:22.23 |
+18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ida Herold |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
+0.77 |
246 |
1:22.50 |
+18.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Julia Isaksson |
2005 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.74 |
227 |
1:24.65 |
+20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Emma Olsson Sande |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
-.-- |
226 |
1:24.87 |
+20.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ella Mahe |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
216 |
1:26.17 |
+22.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lisa Danfelter |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.77 |
204 |
1:27.74 |
+23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Maja Dunder |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
193 |
1:29.35 |
+25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
Alexandra Silverryd |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.86 |
164 |
1:34.29 |
+30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
+0.63 |
|
DSQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Damer Klass E - Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plac |
|
Namn |
Född |
Förening |
R.T. |
FINA |
Tid |
Diff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
559 |
1:02.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amanda Björklund |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
+0.70 |
399 |
1:10.19 |
+7.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karolina Tylets |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
+0.78 |
395 |
1:10.45 |
+7.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Claesson |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
383 |
1:11.20 |
+8.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Lingman |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
-.-- |
378 |
1:11.46 |
+8.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Loqvist |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.74 |
364 |
1:12.36 |
+9.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elsa Ekenbäck |
2006 |
Danderyds Simförening |
+0.77 |
363 |
1:12.47 |
+9.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nea Tiger Armelius |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.92 |
355 |
1:12.99 |
+10.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Lövqvist |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.74 |
347 |
1:13.54 |
+10.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Carla Rollvén |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.65 |
333 |
1:14.55 |
+11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lola Hjort Mowitz |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
326 |
1:15.06 |
+12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emelie Bilands |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
+0.77 |
304 |
1:16.84 |
+14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Iris Wik |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
268 |
1:20.14 |
+17.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ella Holmberg |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
-.-- |
249 |
1:22.12 |
+19.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lea Rosenholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.87 |
196 |
1:29.01 |
+26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Stella Gammel |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
+0.77 |
189 |
1:30.09 |
+27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna Malmring |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
+0.97 |
158 |
1:35.60 |
+32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grenen officiell: 2019-03-10 kl 18:57:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 18:59:08 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.3 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|