Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 29
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
14:35 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 29, 25m Backstroke Women |
Finals (8) |
Heat 1 (8) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
726 |
2 |
Monika Denk |
2002 |
292240 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
21.87 |
708 |
3 |
Hanna Stegemann |
2002 |
295701 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
21.11 |
1069 |
4 |
Maria Friedrich |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
20.77 |
636 |
5 |
Vivien Budek |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
20.06 |
637 |
6 |
Lena Riedemann |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
20.66 |
709 |
7 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
20.94 |
921 |
8 |
Lucy Fritzsche |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
21.12 |
719 |
9 |
Natalie Rösler |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
22.18 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
909 |
2 |
Theresa Freytag |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
19.96 |
640 |
3 |
Charlotte-Christin Sander |
2001 |
243683 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
19.67 |
680 |
4 |
Maja Atlas |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
19.43 |
1067 |
5 |
Stephanie Kretschmar |
2001 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
19.17 |
638 |
6 |
Sarah Wendt |
2001 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
19.38 |
904 |
7 |
Sira Sprang |
2001 |
264269 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
19.59 |
642 |
8 |
Elin Swerlander |
2001 |
|
TUREBERG |
|
25m |
19.78 |
910 |
9 |
Ronja Windoffer |
2001 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
20.00 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
630 |
2 |
Michelle Thiele |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.15 |
894 |
3 |
Lena Marie Kühnel |
2000 |
|
SC EMPOR |
|
25m |
17.70 |
625 |
4 |
Merle Wacker |
2000 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
16.69 |
890 |
5 |
Lia Neubert |
2000 |
|
SV HALLE |
|
25m |
15.86 |
889 |
6 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.57 |
632 |
7 |
Katarina Tkachenko |
2000 |
257652 |
POTSDAMER |
|
25m |
17.55 |
892 |
8 |
Ida Lenort |
2000 |
264267 |
EIDELTSTED |
|
25m |
18.00 |
897 |
9 |
Marlene Schmidt |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
18.22 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
2 |
Simone H. Lauridsen |
1999 |
9952AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
18.67 |
525 |
3 |
Greta Markurt |
1999 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
18.39 |
291 |
4 |
Victoria Stärke |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
17.78 |
80 |
5 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.59 |
293 |
6 |
Nina-Elisabeth Behnisch |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
17.46 |
40 |
7 |
Nicola Dähn |
1999 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
18.16 |
95 |
8 |
Ida Persson |
1999 |
AA2699 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
18.41 |
321 |
9 |
Lykke K. Nielsen |
1999 |
9916AM |
ODDER |
|
25m |
18.72 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
303 |
2 |
Gizem Øzkan |
1998 |
9828AN |
ODDER |
|
25m |
17.16 |
266 |
3 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
16.96 |
55 |
4 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
16.69 |
218 |
5 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.16 |
247 |
6 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
16.24 |
502 |
7 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
16.69 |
81 |
8 |
Pauline Klose |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
17.13 |
305 |
9 |
Charline Kunze |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
17.45 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
2 |
Josefin Säurich |
1997 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.73 |
70 |
3 |
Diana Burger |
1997 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
16.47 |
238 |
4 |
Ida Borg |
1997 |
AB8897 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
16.10 |
220 |
5 |
Rikke Svejgård Nielsen |
1997 |
9754AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.11 |
217 |
6 |
Amalie Østrup |
1997 |
9708AL |
HORSENS |
|
25m |
15.78 |
501 |
7 |
Charleen Arth |
1997 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
16.43 |
130 |
8 |
Hanna Centerdal |
1997 |
AN9297 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
16.58 |
270 |
9 |
Lisa Geissler |
1997 |
|
DELPHIN |
|
25m |
16.87 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 7 (8) (15 - 16 years) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
2 |
Jasmin Keck |
1996 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
16.19 |
498 |
3 |
Mia Egholm Andersen |
1996 |
9608AJ |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.96 |
1016 |
4 |
Sylvia Gorzolla |
1996 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
15.47 |
559 |
5 |
Michelle Icka Christensen |
1995 |
9594AK |
DRAGØR |
|
25m |
15.25 |
1017 |
6 |
Lisanne-Marie Großmann |
1995 |
163162 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.37 |
232 |
7 |
Julia Falk-Saunders |
1996 |
AA0896 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.85 |
497 |
8 |
Ulrike Büttner |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.09 |
249 |
9 |
Hanna Rothenstein |
1995 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
16.32 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 8 (8) (17 years and older) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226 |
2 |
Kathrin Holler |
1993 |
|
MTV HEIDE |
|
25m |
16.03 |
231 |
3 |
Szidonia Tökés |
1993 |
AZ5693 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.70 |
558 |
4 |
Emilia Nordström |
1993 |
AI0293 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
15.35 |
496 |
5 |
Pernille Larsen |
1992 |
9264AG |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
14.14 |
211 |
6 |
Line Præst Lauridsen |
1989 |
8994AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
15.31 |
246 |
7 |
Beatrice Rößler |
1993 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
15.51 |
1019 |
8 |
Lisa Thielmann |
1994 |
153682 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
15.90 |
1020 |
9 |
Cajsa Persson |
1992 |
AX9492 |
SÖSDALA SS |
|
25m |
16.62 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
05 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
14:35 |
|