Program for Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 Finals SD
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Startlist Event 19
|
Competition name |
Vattenfall Swim Cup 2011 (Fin) |
|
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
|
|
Competition place |
Esbjerg |
|
Print Time |
16:57 |
|
|
Organizer |
West Swim Esbjerg |
|
|
|
|
|
Pool |
25m |
|
|
|
|
|
Competition date |
03 June 2011 |
|
|
|
|
Event 19, 50m Butterfly Women |
Finals (5) |
Heat 1 (5) (9 years and younger) |
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
929 |
2 |
Sophie Lindner |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
57.81 |
709 |
3 |
Emily Langer |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
52.00 |
672 |
4 |
Charlotte Horn |
2002 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
47.63 |
921 |
5 |
Lucy Fritzsche |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
44.45 |
636 |
6 |
Vivien Budek |
2002 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
45.15 |
725 |
7 |
Mozdzan Milena |
2003 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
50.34 |
927 |
8 |
Lene Malin Lotze |
2002 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
55.07 |
731 |
9 |
Julia Prochaska |
2003 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
58.19 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
678 |
2 |
Ciesiul Karolina |
2001 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
45.09 |
697 |
3 |
Kyra Schubert |
2001 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
44.05 |
910 |
4 |
Ronja Windoffer |
2001 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
43.10 |
905 |
5 |
Beth Mcneese |
2001 |
0186AL |
PINGVINEN |
|
25m |
40.67 |
652 |
6 |
Sara Stenberg |
2001 |
AB1801 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
41.40 |
662 |
7 |
Agnes Cato |
2001 |
AB8201 |
OSBY SS |
|
25m |
43.48 |
676 |
8 |
Fiedkiewicz Kornelia |
2001 |
|
WANKAN |
|
25m |
45.00 |
659 |
9 |
Theresa Lohberg |
2001 |
|
RATHENOW |
|
25m |
45.49 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
903 |
2 |
Nele Wöstenberg |
2000 |
256285 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
37.77 |
630 |
3 |
Michelle Thiele |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
36.27 |
627 |
4 |
Clara Lucie Kempe |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
34.67 |
890 |
5 |
Lia Neubert |
2000 |
|
SV HALLE |
|
25m |
32.22 |
889 |
6 |
Alicia Nickel |
2000 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
34.06 |
932 |
7 |
Charlotte Bohner |
2000 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
34.96 |
1065 |
8 |
Frederike Weber |
2000 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
37.30 |
633 |
9 |
Vanessa Städter |
2000 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
37.93 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
2 |
Jasmin Bahr |
1999 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
36.75 |
570 |
3 |
Frida Frydendal |
1999 |
9952AL |
SVENDBORG |
|
25m |
35.51 |
272 |
4 |
Merete Toft Jensen |
1999 |
9926AD |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
34.82 |
80 |
5 |
Sandra Ericsson |
1999 |
AA0899 |
SK TRITON |
|
25m |
34.23 |
276 |
6 |
Delia Lübcke |
1999 |
|
ROSTOCK |
|
25m |
34.29 |
71 |
7 |
Emma la Cour |
1999 |
9932AQ |
SØLLERØD |
|
25m |
35.06 |
111 |
8 |
Eva Sperlich |
1999 |
231428 |
SCHWERIN |
|
25m |
35.83 |
301 |
9 |
Alicia Peters |
1999 |
|
BERLINER |
|
25m |
37.08 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID |
Lane |
Name |
Born |
License |
Club |
|
Pool |
Time |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
2 |
Jasmin Koefoed Jacobsen |
1998 |
9834AA |
WEST SWIM |
|
25m |
34.09 |
55 |
3 |
Susanne Reeg |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
33.85 |
218 |
4 |
Elisabeth Grösel |
1998 |
|
WESTSACHSE |
|
25m |
32.81 |
15 |
5 |
Kim Losensky |
1998 |
|
ESV FRANKF |
|
25m |
32.11 |
502 |
6 |
Rosa Marie Eckert |
1998 |
|
KSV NEPTUN |
|
25m |
32.22 |
266 |
7 |
Victoria Ruhmland |
1998 |
|
HALLE-NEUS |
|
25m |
33.76 |
24 |
8 |
Anouk Nellestijn |
1998 |
980036 |
WAALSTROOM |
|
25m |
33.96 |
251 |
9 |
Helle Dohn |
1998 |
9884AI |
HOLSTEBRO |
|
25m |
34.56 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Generated by WinGrodan 1.18.26 |
Print Date |
04 June 2011 |
Licensed to: West Swim Esbjerg |
Print Time |
16:57 |
|