Program for Bakken Kids Cup 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Fredag, afsnit 1
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Lyngby Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
16. jun 2023 to 18. jun 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Caja Basler Abildgaard |
2009 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
4:53.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
285 |
|
Mathilde Milter Dyhr Vestergaard |
2009 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:16.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
282 |
|
Sarah Marie Andersen |
2011 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
129 |
|
Elvera Teilmann |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:31.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
269 |
|
Rebekka Kirkeskov- Frederiksen |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:34.15 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
122 |
|
Enna Gonzalez-Folic |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:46.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
264 |
|
Emma Støtt Holm |
2010 |
Søllerød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:49.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
65 |
|
Caroline Bøtcher |
2011 |
Solrød Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:51.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
215 |
|
Anabel Greve |
2010 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
5:52.09 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
164 |
|
Malea Rosa A Nunez |
2010 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
84 |
|
Helena Hjartar |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:02.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
105 |
|
Andrea Møller-Sørensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:07.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
124 |
|
Ea Balder |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:08.14 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
126 |
|
Vigga Lou Holte Hansen |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:38.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
186 |
|
Ida Saaby |
2011 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:40.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
121 |
|
Ida-Sofie Rich |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
113 |
|
Silja Zøllner |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
119 |
|
Laura Marie Dalsberg-Jensen |
2012 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
Irma-Elvira Hempel |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
7:30.00 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
111 |
|
Sofie Corell Salomon |
2011 |
Lyngby Svømmeklub |
DEN |
8:00.00 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
178 |
|
Emma Biering-Sørensen |
2009 |
Hvidovre Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
217 |
|
Amalie Witt |
2010 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
35 |
|
Celine Hide |
2012 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16-06-2023 15:22.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Lyngby Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|