Program för Laviaarit 2023
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
La aamujakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Espoonlahden Uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Cetus |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
13.05.2023 - 14.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Selkäuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
635 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
513 |
|
Elina Malinen |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
644 |
|
Lumi Oura |
2010 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:30.78 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
288 |
|
Hilma Mannersalo |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
522 |
|
Tuuli Peltola |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
2:37.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
323 |
|
Johanna Juntunen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:38.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
299 |
|
Raakel Rihte |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:41.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
286 |
|
Lotta Martikainen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:44.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
320 |
|
Iina Hakulinen |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:46.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
284 |
|
Vilma Päivärinta |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
125 |
|
Viivi Heikkinen |
2009 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
51 |
|
Liisi Emilia Tuominen |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:48.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
528 |
|
Viiu Levola |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
60 |
|
Adele Backlund |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
340 |
|
Ylva Holmberg |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
277 |
|
Neela Juvonen |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:51.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
114 |
|
Kaisla-Kerttu Parkkonen |
2006 |
Hyvinkään Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
Krista Kaasinen |
2009 |
Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit |
FIN |
2:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
47 |
|
Sofia Sundell |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
606 |
|
Ursula Tamminen |
2008 |
Nurmijärven Uinti |
FIN |
3:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
264 |
|
Emmi Pernaa |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:03.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
529 |
|
Minttu Mäkihannu |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
3:06.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
40 |
|
Iiris Kostiainen |
2008 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
143 |
|
Susanne Hein |
2008 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
3:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
171 |
|
Siiri Kaartinen |
2009 |
Nummelan Kisaajat |
FIN |
3:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
70 |
|
Sofie Wikman |
2009 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
3:12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
324 |
|
Venny Snellman |
2009 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
381 |
|
Alla Voronchikhina |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
3:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
471 |
|
Juuli Salum |
2010 |
Lahden Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
361 |
|
Venla Heikkinen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
331 |
|
Louna Kiuru |
2008 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
330 |
|
Isabel Oravainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
318 |
|
Lilli Häyrynen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
348 |
|
Aino Pirkkalainen |
2010 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.05.2023 18:34:31 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Cetus Espoo |
|
|
|
|