Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Færch Hydraulik - A6 Cup 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Jyllinge Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
A6 |
|
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
13. maj 2023 to 14. maj 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
d-flexx Danmark |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A6 Cup |
1:00.51 |
|
|
Julie Kepp Jensen |
2000 |
A6 JGI-Swim (DEN) |
Jyllinge (DEN) |
28-05-2022 |
|
|
DK Senior |
59.34 |
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
|
Rusland |
05-10-2014 |
|
|
DK Junior |
59.97 |
|
|
Mie Østergaard Nielsen |
1996 |
(DEN) |
Thisted (DEN) |
24-11-2011 |
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
30 |
|
Louise Olsen |
2008 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
67 |
|
Silje Rasmussen |
2008 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
143 |
|
Sisse Berg Olesen |
2005 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
145 |
|
Clara Dannerfjord Josty |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
182 |
|
Lilja Skov |
2007 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
17 |
|
Anna Merl Larsen |
2006 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:15.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
305 |
|
Mille-Mai Krog |
2007 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
192 |
|
Alba Kunak |
2010 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
327 |
|
Katja Korbo Petersson |
2001 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
Liv Frost Juhler |
2008 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
97 |
|
Aura-Xenia Korsgaard Fenger |
2010 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:18.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
144 |
|
Emma Valeur Ladegaard |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
137 |
|
Amalie Badensø |
2009 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
26 |
|
Augusta Leonhardt Marstrand |
2011 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
1:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
237 |
|
Liva Blaaberg |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
242 |
|
Nadia Krawanska |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
POL |
1:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
313 |
|
Frida Albrechtsen |
2008 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
197 |
|
Lucca Skov |
2012 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Gry Ballin |
2010 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
28 |
|
Merle Unterberg |
2011 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
1:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
93 |
|
Frida Fobian Hvidberg |
2011 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
282 |
|
Filippa Bulow Larsen |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
111 |
|
Agnete Thyme |
2009 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
247 |
|
Vega Bisgaard Bang |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
110 |
|
Caroline Øgendahl |
2008 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
248 |
|
Vilma Toft Andresen |
2013 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
245 |
|
Sofia Esposito |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:32.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
287 |
|
Liva Weisleder |
2011 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:32.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
140 |
|
Clara Kristine Ingeborg Andersen |
2010 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
300 |
|
Vega Vonsild Vestergaard |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:33.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
196 |
|
Carla Schønberg Grølsted |
2010 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
225 |
|
Agnes Bille Nielsen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
27 |
|
Sofie Nygaard Kofoed |
2010 |
A6 Svømmeklubben Laksen |
DEN |
1:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
234 |
|
Emma Katrine Mølgaard Gandrup |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
286 |
|
Liva Nur Filikci |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
311 |
|
Carla Lundberg Johansen |
2009 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
231 |
|
Chili Engelbrecht |
2013 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:36.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
297 |
|
Sonja Andersen |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
240 |
|
Martine Peeters |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
241 |
|
Milla Poulsen |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:37.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
244 |
|
Smilla Thit Kjærsvold-Niclasen |
2011 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:37.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
157 |
|
Esther Bjerglund Thomsen |
2010 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
312 |
|
Lena Daibess |
2010 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:39.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
230 |
|
Caroline Høgh Christiansen |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
226 |
|
Alberte Wibholm |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:40.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
48 |
|
Clara Langsager |
2012 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
53 |
|
Molly Hansen |
2013 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
105 |
|
Nikoline Hoffmeyer |
2012 |
Kalundborg SK |
DEN |
1:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
307 |
|
Bella Boysen |
2009 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:45.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
298 |
|
Thea Østrup |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
290 |
|
Marie Monrad Wæsel |
2012 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
1:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
310 |
|
Emma Wessel |
2012 |
Vordingborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
15 |
|
Luna Bloch |
2014 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
227 |
|
Alma Mygind Krempel |
2012 |
Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup |
DEN |
1:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
200 |
|
Freja Skyum Wexøe |
2010 |
Frederikssund Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:49.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
156 |
|
Hannah Helene Andersen Thiim |
2012 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
158 |
|
Telma Runarsdôttîr |
2012 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
81 |
|
Caya Løndal Olsen |
2012 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
78 |
|
Astrid Jensen |
2013 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
7 |
|
Cammille Zoe Rølling |
2013 |
A6 JGI-Swim |
DEN |
1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
51 |
|
Klara Devalt |
2013 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
57 |
|
Flora Bogø |
2014 |
A6 Slangerup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
75 |
|
Asta Dhjorthi Pålsson |
2011 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
136 |
|
Agnes Henriksen |
2010 |
Haslev Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
275 |
|
Mille Danefeld Sønderby |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
77 |
|
Anna Thorgaard Nielsen |
2013 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
88 |
|
Sophie Ploug Høyer |
2012 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
273 |
|
Kamma Skov Henriksen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
269 |
|
Alma Inge Monrad Wæsel |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
272 |
|
Josefine Petersen |
2013 |
Vest-Brøndby |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
82 |
|
Dagmar Lau |
2012 |
Køge Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-05-2023 05:25.19 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: A6 JGI-Swim |
|
|
|
|