Program for Lohi Uinnit 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
|
Järjestäjä: |
Oulun Lohet |
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
27.05.2023 - 28.05.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
100m Perhosuinti Naiset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 ja nuoremmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
292 |
|
Noora Haikola |
|
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
|
1:19.23 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
106 |
|
Veera Antinmaa |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:21.96 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
98 |
|
Marianna Hiltunen |
|
Oulun Lohet |
|
1:27.52 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
58 |
|
Ella-Sofia Räsänen |
|
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
|
1:34.66 |
|
|
|
2011 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
38 |
|
Zlata Umerenkova |
2011 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:40.32 |
|
JÄL |
|
6 |
307 |
|
Alisa Pitkänen |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
304 |
|
Pinja Palinsaari |
2011 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:53.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
302 |
|
Peppi Ketolainen |
2012 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
267 |
|
Anni Sihvonen |
2012 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-15 vuotiaat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
203 |
|
Ella Lyytikäinen |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197 |
|
Netta Moilanen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
249 |
|
Saimi Lylander |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
165 |
|
Vilja Säntti |
2008 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
327 |
|
Sara Laukkanen |
2009 |
Haukiputaan Heitto uintijaosto |
FIN |
1:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
25 |
|
Neea Junttila |
2009 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
57 |
|
Isla Vesterinen |
2010 |
Kajaanin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
289 |
|
Sanna Törmä |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:23.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
296 |
|
Elviira Sanaksenaho |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:23.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
215 |
|
Jenni Mikkonen |
2009 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
19 |
|
Nella Hämäläinen |
2008 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:25.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
26 |
|
Iita Poikkimäki |
2010 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
75 |
|
Juulia Koskinen |
2010 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
118 |
|
Isla Kettula |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
243 |
|
Nora Keisu |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
283 |
|
Ada-Sofia Juntunen |
2008 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:31.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
241 |
|
Nella Sauvola |
2010 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:35.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
113 |
|
Kirsti Ryynänen |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
126 |
|
Hilla Vilppola |
2010 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
122 |
|
Rinja Nikunlassi |
2009 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
300 |
|
Minja Kelloniemi |
2009 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 ja vanhemmat |
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
|
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
84 |
|
Roosa Kärkkäinen |
2003 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
161 |
|
Venla Säntti |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
158 |
|
Martta Nygård |
2003 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:06.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
160 |
|
Ronja Nätynki |
2002 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Iinu Tiainen |
2007 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
349 |
|
Maiju Huttunen |
2005 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:09.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
166 |
|
Henna Moilanen |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
206 |
|
Aino Leinonen |
2007 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
Senni Piirainen |
2007 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
89 |
|
Martta Ryynänen |
2005 |
Oulun Lohet |
FIN |
1:13.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
281 |
|
Anni Moilanen |
2006 |
Kempeleen Pyrintö |
FIN |
1:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
354 |
|
Maret Adler |
2007 |
Swimming Club Rovaniemi |
FIN |
1:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
367 |
|
Emilia Juutilainen |
2004 |
Rovaniemen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:14.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
179 |
|
Sofia Kilpeläinen |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
Sani Nätynki |
2005 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
67 |
|
Pinja Junttari |
2006 |
Kemin Työväen Uimarit |
FIN |
1:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
22 |
|
Tilda Saarela |
2006 |
Vieskan Uimarit |
FIN |
1:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
Vilma Moilanen |
2004 |
Kuopion Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.05.2023 08.24.42 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Oulun Uinti 1906 |
|
|
|
|