Ohjelma Paisuntakrooloot
Alla löytyy osallistujaluetteloita ja lähtölistoja jaettuna kilpailujaksoihin.
Kisajakso
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Seinäjoen uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Seinäjoen Uimarit |
|
|
|
Allas: |
25m |
Päivämäärä: |
18.03.2023 - 18.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Sekauinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
2:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
90 |
|
Andras Galos |
2006 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
Elis Luomala |
2009 |
Kokkolan Uimaseura |
FIN |
2:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50 |
|
Wili Laiho |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:36.49 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
169 |
|
Emil Jungner |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
154 |
|
Michail Angelos Karagiannis |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:45.80 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
186 |
|
Denis Ivachev |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:46.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
80 |
|
Lenni Salmenkangas |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:48.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
172 |
|
Sylvester Pihlaja |
2009 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
2:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100 |
|
Valtteri Tavast |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
2:56.38 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Atte Kiviniemi |
2007 |
Lapuan Virkiä |
FIN |
2:57.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Kasper Lehto |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:00.27 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
|
Albert Hällfors |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
101 |
|
Juho Varismäki |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
266 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
3:11.91 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
238 |
|
Vili Niemelä |
2007 |
Alavuden Urheilijat |
FIN |
3:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
56 |
|
Johannes Nikko |
2009 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
209 |
|
Eeli Backholm |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:38.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
97 |
|
Jaakko Ylinen |
2011 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
196 |
|
Elis Williamsson |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:47.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
99 |
|
Alexander Eremenkov |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:48.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
60 |
|
Hermanni Laihorinne |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
110 |
|
Perttu Lepola |
2010 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
3:55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
214 |
|
Aapo Pakka |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
3:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
250 |
|
Pyry Kivioja |
2009 |
Kankaanpään Uimarit |
FIN |
3:55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
205 |
|
Sebastian Yrjänäinen |
2010 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
208 |
|
Ville Kippola |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
4:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
274 |
|
Urho Leppälä |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
213 |
|
Elias Similä |
2011 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
215 |
|
Emrik Hiltunen |
2013 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
204 |
|
Arno Hakala |
2012 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.03.2023 22.52.43 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
|
|
|
|