Startliste for Fynlangbane 2023
Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
Stævneafsnit
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Universitet Odense |
Arrangør |
Swim team Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
50m |
Stævne dato: |
26. feb 2023 to 26. feb 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
200m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
40 |
|
Maja Johanne Pedersen |
2005 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
85 |
|
Marie-Louise Stentved |
2000 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
76 |
|
Anne Bruun-Petersen |
2007 |
Tommerup Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:42.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
59 |
|
Elvira Køstner Kristensen |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:47.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
25 |
|
Dicte S. Falkenstrøm |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:57.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
54 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:57.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
65 |
|
Marie Hartmann Johansen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Nanna Steen Mühring |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50 |
|
Ella Krogshede |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
12 |
|
Caroline Søgaard |
2006 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
3:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
27 |
|
Frida Krogh Kristiansen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
62 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:20.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
51 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
55 |
|
Clara Galsgaard Tveskov |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
3:29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-02-2023 12:59.25 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: H2Odense |
|
|
|
|