Program for Vest årgang 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Slotssøbadet |
Arrangør |
Dansk Svømmeunion og Kolding Svømmeklu |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
21. apr 2023 to 23. apr 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Vigga Rasmussen |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
198 |
|
Cecilie Kehlet |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
5:28.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
174 |
|
Idun Kjeldsmark Gregersen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
20 |
|
Astrid V. Petersen |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
19 |
|
Astrid Dindler |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:32.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
Maja Juul Hansen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
144 |
|
Clara Nielsen |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:36.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
177 |
|
Isabel Qvist Jensen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:37.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
173 |
|
Asta-Marie Rasmussen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:41.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
|
Frida Steen Mühring |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:46.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
145 |
|
Ema Ilic |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:46.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
81 |
|
Katrine Sander |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - HEI |
DEN |
5:47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
109 |
|
Ida Riddersholm |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
5 |
|
Frida V. Nierop-Andersen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
28 |
|
Sommer Maj Andersen |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:53.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
60 |
|
Andrea Grøndal |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
54 |
|
Katrine Mølbak |
2009 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:55.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50 |
|
Laura Winum Andersen |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
6:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
129 |
|
Merle Marie Pape |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
6:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
121 |
|
Laura Nørlund Junker |
2009 |
Brønderslev SK08 |
DEN |
6:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
11 |
|
Lærke Pilgaard Johansson |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:03.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
111 |
|
Caroline Sølbech Larsen |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Ea T Jensen |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
190 |
|
Alberte Futtrup |
2009 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
6:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
62 |
|
Frederikke Sanggaard |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
52 |
|
Alberte Raunskov |
2009 |
Kolding SK |
DEN |
6:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
107 |
|
Mille Nørskov Kaltoft |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:06.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
193 |
|
Lærke Jakobsen |
2009 |
Viborg Svømme Klub |
DEN |
6:07.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
30 |
|
Zenia Maria Jakobsen |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
164 |
|
Karoline Sander Andersen |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
6 |
|
Kristine Øvre |
2009 |
Silkeborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:08.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
102 |
|
Trine Larsen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
6:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
18 |
|
Ella Broby Henriksen |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
6:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
1 |
|
Cecilie Høeg Pedersen |
2009 |
Støvring Svømmeklub Pingvinen |
DEN |
6:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
200 |
|
Liv Lade Keller |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
6:13.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
178 |
|
Olivia Bækkegård Svendsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
201 |
|
Josephine Siggaard Kraul |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
6:14.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
182 |
|
Sofie Emily Clavsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:15.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
207 |
|
Matilde Aagaard Christensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
6:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
166 |
|
Johanne Øland Frøkjær |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:16.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
175 |
|
Alberte Knudsen |
2009 |
Vejle Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
113 |
|
Amalie Haals Jensen |
2009 |
Esbjerg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
147 |
|
Ida Gjelstrup |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
167 |
|
Amanda Pedersen |
2009 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
6:29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
56 |
|
Silja Bregenov |
2009 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
6:32.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
206 |
|
Julie Aagaard Christensen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
64 |
|
Lykke Emilie Lund |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
63 |
|
Frida Bækskov Tomzak |
2009 |
Horsens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
154 |
|
Ronja Maria Grønkjær Pedersen |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Nord |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
158 |
|
Astrid Munk Fuglsang |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben S 68 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
127 |
|
Nova V. Støy Toftegaard |
2009 |
Agfs Svømmeafdeling |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19-04-2023 16:42.46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Dansk Svømmeunion |
|
|
|
|