Program for Matti Mattsson Uinnit 2023
Spodaj so vse prijave in startne liste po delih tekmovanja.
Del tekmovanja
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osallistujaluettelo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matti Mattsson Uinnit 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paikka: |
Keskustan uimahalli |
Järjestäjä: |
Porin Uimaseura Ry |
|
|
|
Allas: |
50m |
Päivämäärä: |
25.03.2023 - 25.03.2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Selkäuinti Miehet |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SM-raja |
1:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NSM-raja |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GP |
1:07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM16 |
1:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM15 |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IKM14 |
1:14.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo13 |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rollo12 |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Nimi |
Synty nyt |
Seura |
Kans |
Ilm. aika |
Tila |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
22 |
|
Claes Fjellström |
2001 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
23 |
|
Risto Martikainen |
2003 |
Vaasan Uimaseura-Vasa Simsälls |
FIN |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
192 |
|
Roope Koskela |
2007 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
188 |
|
Joonatan Davie |
2006 |
Raision Urheilijat |
FIN |
1:01.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
210 |
|
Markuss Justovics |
2007 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
118 |
|
Juho Törmä |
2005 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
15 |
|
Wili Laiho |
2008 |
Seinäjoen Uimarit -58 ry |
FIN |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
41 |
|
Joni Routamo |
2005 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
256 |
|
Tuure Pikkuhuhta |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:07.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
396 |
|
Ukko-Pekka Tuomainen |
2008 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
457 |
|
Aarni Linderborg |
2005 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
200 |
|
Daniel Przado |
2008 |
Rauman Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
308 |
|
Leevi Lahtinen |
2008 |
Vesihelmen Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
251 |
|
Nikita Zuravljov |
2008 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
463 |
|
Niilo Lehtinen |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
456 |
|
Kaapo Jokinen |
2007 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:16.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
479 |
|
Verneri Mäkinen |
2009 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
469 |
|
Matias Rauhala |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
337 |
|
Kaspar Ragnar Markus Varik |
2007 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
73 |
|
Milo Viskari |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
264 |
|
Niilo Lappalainen |
2011 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:24.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
52 |
|
Antti Sauroja |
2008 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
407 |
|
Sebastian paukkunen |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
364 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
61 |
|
Elmeri Osmala |
2009 |
Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
158 |
|
Gabriel Kannisto |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
411 |
|
Hugo Skants |
2010 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
2 |
|
Matias Halmu |
2011 |
Järvenpään Uintiklubi ry |
FIN |
1:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
148 |
|
Viljami Rautiainen |
2009 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
155 |
|
Peetu Jussila |
2011 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
162 |
|
Elias Pirskanen |
2010 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
1:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
451 |
|
Matvey Chekhonin |
2009 |
Swimming Team Rauma |
FIN |
1:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
481 |
|
Frans Friman |
2011 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:37.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
291 |
|
Aku Kokkonen |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
351 |
|
Teemu Askola |
2009 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:39.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
282 |
|
Toivo Huilla |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
281 |
|
Eemeli Mustajärvi |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:41.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
425 |
|
Kasimir Patosaari |
2011 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:44.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
348 |
|
Matias Nieminen |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
1:51.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
438 |
|
Liam Conniffe |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
1:52.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
278 |
|
Konsta Heinonen |
2010 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:52.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
273 |
|
Rasmus Kautto |
2009 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
1:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
286 |
|
Taito Huilla |
2012 |
TaTu Tampere |
FIN |
2:00.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
383 |
|
Erik Nurmi |
2001 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
432 |
|
Olli Sukanen |
2013 |
Vanders |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
356 |
|
Kevin van Rooij |
2010 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
154 |
|
Elias Salonen |
2013 |
Porin Uimaseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
354 |
|
Markus Tervajoki |
2013 |
Gladius Kirkkonummi |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
336 |
|
Alvar Tuomenoksa |
2008 |
Octopus Lohja |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.03.2023 09.04.24 |
Tulospalvelu: WinGrodan 2,9 |
Lisensoitu: Porin Uimaseura |
|
|
|
|