Program for TYR Invite 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Competition session
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startlista |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Plats: |
Täby Simhall |
Arrangör: |
Täby Sim |
|
|
Bassäng: |
50m |
Tävlingsdatum: |
den 2 jun 2023 till den 4 jun 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
200m Bröstsim Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Namn |
Född |
Klubb |
Nat |
Anm tid |
Status |
|
1 |
536 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:41.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
540 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:43.58 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
234 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.89 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
29 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:50.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
117 |
|
Hilma Stenbeck |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:50.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
482 |
|
Tilda Flodin |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.63 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
387 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:51.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
76 |
|
Klara Åström |
2006 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
573 |
|
Sandra Ignjatovic |
2007 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:55.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
92 |
|
Isabelle Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
95 |
|
Julia Lundgren |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:55.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
Linn Olsson |
2010 |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
572 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:57.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
176 |
|
Cornelia Orheden |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:57.43 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
278 |
|
Sonja Duhlin |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:57.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
Greta Bruzelius |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:57.66 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
406 |
|
Beatrice Hlawatsch |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
484 |
|
Lea Holkedahl |
2008 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.22 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
408 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
401 |
|
Mana Tanaka |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:00.40 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
237 |
|
Ebba Mattisson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:00.45 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
252 |
|
Elin Storell |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
104 |
|
Lovisa Emanuelsson |
2009 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
3:01.74 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
239 |
|
Sara Pölkki |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.80 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
255 |
|
Lina Thunvall |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
488 |
|
Fanny Karls |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:04.56 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
258 |
|
Nora Hodneland |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
250 |
|
Adriana Hamzehnejad |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
514 |
|
Emilia Lauritzen |
2010 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:07.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
166 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
390 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
331 |
|
Maria Bebenek |
2010 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:10.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
398 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:11.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
277 |
|
Meya Svanljung |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:12.17 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
20 |
|
Isabelle Burström |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
3:14.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
332 |
|
Isolde Hamilton |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
459 |
|
Selena Afoworki |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:15.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
378 |
|
Agnes Arver |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
193 |
|
Ida Lövblom |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:16.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
199 |
|
Elin Schmidt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:17.19 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
270 |
|
Elina Lindman |
2010 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:17.71 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
236 |
|
Svea Strömwall |
2009 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:18.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
460 |
|
Ida Renholm |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
388 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
261 |
|
Tuva Hodneland |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:21.34 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
222 |
|
Elvira Fransson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:21.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
610 |
|
Majken Olsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:22.35 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
363 |
|
Ester von Goës |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
476 |
|
Wilma Möllerberg Niska |
2010 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:24.24 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
2 |
|
Alva Bergman |
2008 |
Borlänge Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:27.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
361 |
|
Emma Wahlqvist |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
3:29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
522 |
|
Lisa Alzén |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
3:33.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
197 |
|
Amanda Toverud |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
3:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
207 |
|
Sofia Andrén |
2010 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
229 |
|
Sally Vegis |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
313 |
|
Meja Lindbäck |
2010 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
616 |
|
Tuva Magnusson |
2010 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
EFT |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
598 |
|
Ella Sakerwalla-Morris |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
518 |
|
Daria Silinski |
2009 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-06-01 18:48:21 |
Resultathantering: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensierad till: Täby Sim |
|
|
|
|