Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1000m The Bled Swim-Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
370 |
|
Sarah Lesting |
1987 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
69 |
|
Catharina Hoegdal |
1991 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
398 |
|
Laura Wilcox |
1985 |
Bracknell and Wokingham Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
51 |
|
Libuse Svrckova |
1956 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
41 |
|
Jarmila Masova |
1959 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
240 |
|
Kerstin Thomas |
1970 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
1970 |
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
45 |
|
Magda Okurkova |
1991 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Zuzanna Drążkiewicz |
1961 |
No club |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Helena Markova |
1963 |
DZP Hana Prostejov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
229 |
|
Mirjam Schall |
1977 |
Keep Frozen e.V /TV 1848 Schwabach Triathlon |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
|
Oxford Dodos |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
GBR |
|
15 |
180 |
|
Beate Brandes |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1964 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
12 |
|
Yasmine Pliessnig |
|
Keep on Cooling |
|
|
|
|
|
1997 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Bethan Huntley |
|
Howsc |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
|
IISA Austria |
|
|
|
LATE |
|
0001 |
BAH |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
38 |
|
Ivona Lanickova |
|
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
1966 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
23 |
|
Vaclava Benesova |
|
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
1967 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
380 |
|
Georgina Packer |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1992 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
258 |
|
Stefania Storace |
|
IISA Italy |
|
|
|
|
|
1958 |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
42 |
|
Jana Matustikova |
|
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
25m Ice-Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
160 |
|
Alexandre Bermond |
1970 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
307 |
|
Simon Zdarsky |
1993 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
264 |
|
Davaadorj Shagdarsuren |
1970 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
78 |
|
Jan Johansen |
1940 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
14 |
|
Thomas Stangl |
1971 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
199 |
|
Michael Jeschke |
1965 |
Team schwimmshop.de |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
143 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
262 |
|
Ermuun Altantuya |
2005 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
324 |
|
Kim Silvasti |
1971 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
231 |
|
frank sibilak |
1955 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
192 |
|
Markus Günthner |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
6 |
|
Jan Girkinger |
2006 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
168 |
|
Franck Louvel |
1992 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
131 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
72 |
|
Thor Iversen |
1974 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
105 |
|
Artur Tikkerbar |
1953 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
233 |
|
Andreas Stanzl |
1965 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
106 |
|
Artur Ulmas |
2004 |
Sei Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
136 |
|
Markku Nousiainen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:44 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25m Ice-Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
343 |
|
Carol Carter |
1958 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
12 |
|
Yasmine Pliessnig |
1997 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
375 |
|
Ellery McGowan |
1946 |
Godalming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
218 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
177 |
|
Marie-Therese Bartl |
2003 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
212 |
|
Andrea Neumann |
1968 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
328 |
|
Lena Panchaud |
2008 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
398 |
|
Laura Wilcox |
|
Bracknell and Wokingham Swimming Club |
|
|
|
|
|
1985 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
134 |
|
Irma Metsä |
1947 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
98 |
|
Malle Elvet |
1948 |
Tartu Taliujumine / U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
300 |
|
Michaela Rusnakova |
1986 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
240 |
|
Kerstin Thomas |
1970 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
367 |
|
Bethan Huntley |
1987 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
1970 |
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
191 |
|
Antje Göllner |
1972 |
GruenWeissHolzkirchen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Alexa Xenia Ortwein |
1998 |
Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
258 |
|
Stefania Storace |
1958 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
276 |
|
AGNIESZKA MACIERZEWSKA |
1960 |
MASTERS KORONA 1919 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
237 |
|
Elektra Strohmaier |
2007 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
217 |
|
Anna Papen |
2005 |
SGO Penzberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Head Up-Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
100 |
|
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
199 |
|
Michael Jeschke |
1965 |
Team schwimmshop.de |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
275 |
|
Wojciech Grabowski |
1948 |
Łeba Mors Poland |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
253 |
|
Walter D'Angelo |
1962 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
397 |
|
Jeremy Wellingham |
1950 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
164 |
|
Mauro Esposito |
1968 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
287 |
|
Tibor Gálffy |
1969 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
115 |
|
Matti Julkunen |
1946 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
57 |
|
Simon Cooper |
1984 |
ICES penguin club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
407 |
|
Paul Bygrave |
1962 |
Devon and Cornwall wild swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
399 |
|
Mike Wood |
1976 |
Mallows |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
27 |
|
Miloslav Cap |
1969 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
274 |
|
Witas Edward |
1949 |
Lech Mors |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
350 |
|
Colin Cowles |
1966 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
310 |
|
Uroš Brankovič |
1975 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
32 |
|
Bedrich Hanus |
1942 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
226 |
|
Jürgen Richter |
1954 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
313 |
|
Slavko Mezek |
1956 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
311 |
|
Matjaž Bučinel |
1970 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
39 |
|
Ivan Marek |
1955 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
208 |
|
Dietmar Marquardt |
1961 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
265 |
|
Vladimir Kobylenko |
1991 |
No club |
MNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
363 |
|
Michael Harris |
1957 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
34 |
|
Milan Hlavac |
1961 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
390 |
|
Phil Tetley |
1975 |
TRISudbury |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
48 |
|
Pavel Pinta |
1956 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
89 |
|
Jacob Stein |
1955 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
317 |
|
Lars Bech |
1974 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
211 |
|
Hans-Dieter Müller |
1956 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
87 |
|
Michael Palner |
1973 |
Roskilde Ice Swimmer Association (RISF) |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
43 |
|
Petr Mihola |
1961 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
165 |
|
Francois-Xavier Filias |
1980 |
CN Salon Vegan Warrior |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
94 |
|
Giulio Villa |
1961 |
Roskilde Iceswimmer Team - Risf |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:45 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Head Up-Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
51 |
|
Libuse Svrckova |
1956 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
198 |
|
Martina Hübsch |
1957 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
15 |
|
Katrin Stark |
1973 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
269 |
|
Elizabeth Hurst |
1964 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
193 |
|
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
381 |
|
Judith Pearsall |
1962 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
175 |
|
Zita Albrecht |
1965 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
373 |
|
Terhi Makela |
1964 |
Oxfordshire Bluetits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
70 |
|
Nina Hoegdal |
1960 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
29 |
|
Vladimira Fialova |
1947 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
432 |
|
Heidrun Charlotte Nicolai |
1976 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. and Cöpenixen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
429 |
|
Aleksandra Bednarek |
1998 |
Wplaw przez Swiat |
POL |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
374 |
|
carol marston |
1977 |
Shiver sisters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
35 |
|
Jitka Hlavacova |
1964 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
26 |
|
Lucie Bickova |
1970 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Heather Tewkesbury |
1974 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
41 |
|
Jarmila Masova |
1959 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
348 |
|
Nic Court |
1978 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
236 |
|
Karin Stoy |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
13 |
|
Doris Reich-Rohrwig |
1965 |
FV Altenwoerth |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
172 |
|
Lise Viterbo-Trestour |
1973 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
45 |
|
Magda Okurkova |
1991 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
161 |
|
Kate Bermond |
1979 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
82 |
|
Birthe Lindholt Dal |
1957 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
24 |
|
Alice Berounska |
1969 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
205 |
|
Christel Lüth |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
352 |
|
Sue Cummins |
1945 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
28 |
|
Marketa Capova |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
62 |
|
Katja Hansson |
1975 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
204 |
|
Inge-Lore Launert |
1951 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
189 |
|
Claudia Glienke |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde/Seepferdchen Heiligendamm |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
9 |
|
Tatjana Marina Kubera |
1998 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
297 |
|
Ondrej Pék |
1973 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
287 |
|
Tibor Gálffy |
1969 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
30 |
|
Marek Halva |
2004 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
25 |
|
Jaromir Berounsky |
1970 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
48 |
|
Pavel Pinta |
1956 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
385 |
|
Patrick Retallick |
1991 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
372 |
|
Alan Luckhurst |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
178 |
|
Birger Bauch |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
169 |
|
Olivier Mazzini |
1969 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
165 |
|
Francois-Xavier Filias |
1980 |
CN Salon Vegan Warrior |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
315 |
|
Luka Turk |
1986 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
31 |
|
Martin Hanacek |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
44 |
|
Bernard Nizet |
1957 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
365 |
|
Colin Hill |
1970 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
52 |
|
Petr Tűrkott |
1967 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
282 |
|
Michal Bartal |
1984 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
5 |
|
Walter Berger |
1976 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
307 |
|
Simon Zdarsky |
1993 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
49 |
|
Radomir Suchopa |
1956 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
81 |
|
Patrick Laviolette |
1967 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
295 |
|
Richard Nyary |
1976 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
14 |
|
Thomas Stangl |
1971 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
298 |
|
Peter Plavec |
1987 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
296 |
|
Dezider Pék |
1973 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
53 |
|
Jaroslav Zeman |
1967 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
106 |
|
Artur Ulmas |
2004 |
Sei Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
324 |
|
Kim Silvasti |
1971 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
257 |
|
Alex Rossi |
1976 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
4 |
|
Matias Ola |
1984 |
Argentina Winter Swimming Federation |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
1 |
|
Omar Alberto Cisneros |
1959 |
AANI |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
256 |
|
Simone Olivi |
1967 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
325 |
|
Daniel Treptow |
1976 |
Varberg Ice- and Winterswimmers |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
168 |
|
Franck Louvel |
1992 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
383 |
|
warren phelops |
1966 |
Frognal Masters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
66 |
|
Peter Hoegdal |
1961 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
329 |
|
François Panchaud |
1972 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
160 |
|
Alexandre Bermond |
1970 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
286 |
|
Viktor Dluhoš |
1994 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:46 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
50m Head Up-Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
Jesper Henriksen |
1977 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
209 |
|
Werner Mauks |
1952 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
164 |
|
Mauro Esposito |
1968 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
100 |
|
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
390 |
|
Phil Tetley |
1975 |
TRISudbury |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
165 |
|
Francois-Xavier Filias |
1980 |
CN Salon Vegan Warrior |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
243 |
|
Karl Heinz Weber |
1958 |
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
131 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
211 |
|
Hans-Dieter Müller |
1956 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
318 |
|
Karl-Henrik Engardt |
1969 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
87 |
|
Michael Palner |
1973 |
Roskilde Ice Swimmer Association (RISF) |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
274 |
|
Witas Edward |
1949 |
Lech Mors |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
278 |
|
Andrzej Puchalski |
1967 |
LECH MORS GDAŃSK |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
287 |
|
Tibor Gálffy |
1969 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
43 |
|
Petr Mihola |
1961 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
142 |
|
Risto Piepponen |
1944 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
250 |
|
Gerrit Curcio |
1967 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
136 |
|
Markku Nousiainen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
226 |
|
Jürgen Richter |
1954 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
64 |
|
morten henriksen |
1966 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
299 |
|
Ervin Polivka |
1966 |
Senecke ladove medvede |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
313 |
|
Slavko Mezek |
1956 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
275 |
|
Wojciech Grabowski |
1948 |
Łeba Mors Poland |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
72 |
|
Thor Iversen |
1974 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
115 |
|
Matti Julkunen |
1946 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
208 |
|
Dietmar Marquardt |
1961 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
363 |
|
Michael Harris |
1957 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
372 |
|
Alan Luckhurst |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
265 |
|
Vladimir Kobylenko |
1991 |
No club |
MNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
263 |
|
Tsenguun Munkhtur |
2012 |
No club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
78 |
|
Jan Johansen |
1940 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
284 |
|
Peter Bednár |
1971 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
267 |
|
CHARIF HASSINI |
1953 |
SWIM CLUB ACADEMY LAAYOUNE |
MAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
317 |
|
Lars Bech |
1974 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
166 |
|
alexandre fuzeau |
1966 |
eVREUX aTHLETIC cLUB |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
244 |
|
Detlef Wendig |
1955 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
32 |
|
Bedrich Hanus |
1942 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
225 |
|
Jens Reinhard |
1968 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
233 |
|
Andreas Stanzl |
1965 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
88 |
|
Martin Rask |
1978 |
Helgoland |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
232 |
|
jason sibilak |
2002 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
94 |
|
Giulio Villa |
1961 |
Roskilde Iceswimmer Team - Risf |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
196 |
|
Richard Hirmer |
1962 |
Wasserwacht Weiherhammer |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
271 |
|
Egil Pettersen |
1953 |
Ishud Winter Swimming Team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
319 |
|
Mattias Lindsäter |
1978 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
264 |
|
Davaadorj Shagdarsuren |
1970 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
311 |
|
Matjaž Bučinel |
1970 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
253 |
|
Walter D'Angelo |
1962 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
397 |
|
Jeremy Wellingham |
1950 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
143 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
312 |
|
Miha Lučovnik |
1978 |
3K Šport Ljubljana |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50m Head Up-Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
344 |
|
Rebecca Chapman |
1960 |
South West Seals |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
205 |
|
Christel Lüth |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
272 |
|
Eva Pettersen |
1952 |
Ishud Winter Swimming Team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
190 |
|
Christina Gockeln |
2004 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Elisabeth Jacobsen |
1978 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
359 |
|
Claire Fowler |
1982 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
175 |
|
Zita Albrecht |
1965 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
234 |
|
Sabine Steinke |
1963 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
328 |
|
Lena Panchaud |
2008 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
22 |
|
Alexia Barrable |
1980 |
Independent |
CYP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
170 |
|
Silvana Minoggio |
1957 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
201 |
|
Beate Katharina Koob |
1979 |
New Mountains |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
127 |
|
Pirjo Lehtonen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
406 |
|
Ruta Skatikaite |
1953 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
366 |
|
Tammy Hirst |
1966 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
374 |
|
carol marston |
1977 |
Shiver sisters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
352 |
|
Sue Cummins |
1945 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
348 |
|
Nic Court |
1978 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
24 |
|
Alice Berounska |
1969 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
76 |
|
Luise Jespergaard Sohns |
1971 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
108 |
|
Marja Antila |
1953 |
Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
161 |
|
Kate Bermond |
1979 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
237 |
|
Elektra Strohmaier |
2007 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
167 |
|
Camille Gilson |
1999 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
336 |
|
Silke Boak |
1975 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
84 |
|
Karoline Boesen Nielsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
236 |
|
Karin Stoy |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
381 |
|
Judith Pearsall |
1962 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
334 |
|
Helen Blamey |
1989 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
198 |
|
Martina Hübsch |
1957 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
15 |
|
Katrin Stark |
1973 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
70 |
|
Nina Hoegdal |
1960 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
80 |
|
Julie Konda |
1988 |
Roskilde Issvømmer Forening |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
355 |
|
Sharon Elliott |
1961 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
147 |
|
Heidi Pursiheimo |
1994 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
362 |
|
Elizabeth Hanna |
1972 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
200 |
|
Lydia Kenawi |
1990 |
Berliner Seehunde |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
126 |
|
Marja-Liisa Lehto |
1945 |
Karjaan Ura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
337 |
|
Eleanor Boyer |
1994 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
371 |
|
Hella Lipper-Morse |
1965 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
62 |
|
Katja Hansson |
1975 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
154 |
|
San Törnroth |
1966 |
Turun avamtouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
29 |
|
Vladimira Fialova |
1947 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
176 |
|
Nele Bäck |
2004 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
204 |
|
Inge-Lore Launert |
1951 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
189 |
|
Claudia Glienke |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde/Seepferdchen Heiligendamm |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
141 |
|
Sari Penttinen |
1966 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
148 |
|
Maria Pursiheimo |
1967 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
144 |
|
Sanna Puikkonen |
1984 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
377 |
|
Clare Moloney |
1978 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
326 |
|
Béatrice DE POLO |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
SUI |
|
70 |
405 |
|
Carmen Fischer |
|
SC Bayrischzell |
|
|
|
|
|
1972 |
GER |
|
71 |
391 |
|
Heather Tewkesbury |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1974 |
GBR |
|
72 |
13 |
|
Doris Reich-Rohrwig |
|
FV Altenwoerth |
|
|
|
|
|
1965 |
AUT |
|
73 |
357 |
|
Briony Fane |
|
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
|
|
|
|
|
1957 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
150 |
|
Merja Salonen-Piira |
1958 |
Kangasalan Uintiseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
432 |
|
Heidrun Charlotte Nicolai |
1976 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. and Cöpenixen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
343 |
|
Carol Carter |
1958 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
191 |
|
Antje Göllner |
1972 |
GruenWeissHolzkirchen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
283 |
|
Mariana Bátovská |
1979 |
Akvabely z Prandofa |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
193 |
|
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
306 |
|
Monika Výbohová |
1965 |
Akvabely z Prandofa |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
215 |
|
Alexa Xenia Ortwein |
1998 |
Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
9 |
|
Tatjana Marina Kubera |
1998 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
152 |
|
Maarit Sihvonen |
1961 |
North Sport ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
354 |
|
Lesley Duncan |
1959 |
Devon Wild Swimming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
124 |
|
Irma Kuusirati |
1965 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
294 |
|
Radka Mináriková |
1976 |
Senecke ladove medvede |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:47 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
32 |
|
Bedrich Hanus |
1942 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
178 |
|
Birger Bauch |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
53 |
|
Jaroslav Zeman |
1967 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
106 |
|
Artur Ulmas |
2004 |
Sei Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
324 |
|
Kim Silvasti |
1971 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
342 |
|
guy burt |
1965 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
399 |
|
Mike Wood |
1976 |
Mallows |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
73 |
|
jascha iversen |
1969 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
160 |
|
Alexandre Bermond |
1970 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
5 |
|
Walter Berger |
1976 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
7 |
|
Thomas Karner |
1978 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
383 |
|
warren phelops |
1966 |
Frognal Masters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
384 |
|
Mark Reed |
1964 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
228 |
|
Hauke Rinner |
1996 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
6 |
|
Jan Girkinger |
2006 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
1 |
|
Omar Alberto Cisneros |
1959 |
AANI |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
286 |
|
Viktor Dluhoš |
1994 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
30 |
|
Marek Halva |
2004 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Reijo Lehtonen |
1951 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
312 |
|
Miha Lučovnik |
1978 |
3K Šport Ljubljana |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
291 |
|
Vladimir Krajcovic |
1967 |
Senecke ladove medvede |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
287 |
|
Tibor Gálffy |
1969 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
315 |
|
Luka Turk |
1986 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
44 |
|
Bernard Nizet |
1957 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
298 |
|
Peter Plavec |
1987 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
325 |
|
Daniel Treptow |
1976 |
Varberg Ice- and Winterswimmers |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
196 |
|
Richard Hirmer |
1962 |
Wasserwacht Weiherhammer |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
187 |
|
Tom-Moritz Feders |
1994 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
100 |
|
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
192 |
|
Markus Günthner |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
268 |
|
HASSAN SOUIYEH |
1976 |
SWIM CLUB ACADEMY LAAYOUNE |
MAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
330 |
|
Jamie Bachelor |
1963 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
296 |
|
Dezider Pék |
1973 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
81 |
|
Patrick Laviolette |
1967 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
18 |
|
Helmut Ziegner |
1977 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
14 |
|
Thomas Stangl |
1971 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
4 |
|
Matias Ola |
1984 |
Argentina Winter Swimming Federation |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
105 |
|
Artur Tikkerbar |
1953 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
364 |
|
Kate Hartwright |
1970 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
172 |
|
Lise Viterbo-Trestour |
1973 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
322 |
|
Maria Öfverström Wedin |
1991 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
17 |
|
Lisa Überbacher |
1982 |
Trumer Tri Team |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Vicky Elson Smith |
1970 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
240 |
|
Kerstin Thomas |
1970 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
276 |
|
AGNIESZKA MACIERZEWSKA |
1960 |
MASTERS KORONA 1919 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
273 |
|
Zuzanna Drążkiewicz |
1961 |
No club |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
237 |
|
Elektra Strohmaier |
2007 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
349 |
|
Lorna Cowie |
1973 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
1970 |
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
254 |
|
alice faccini |
1978 |
No club |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
302 |
|
Lucia Slezakova |
1971 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
375 |
|
Ellery McGowan |
1946 |
Godalming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
382 |
|
Susan Penaluna |
1963 |
Ocean City Swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
79 |
|
Camilla Knudsen |
1970 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
429 |
|
Aleksandra Bednarek |
1998 |
Wplaw przez Swiat |
POL |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
217 |
|
Anna Papen |
2005 |
SGO Penzberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
221 |
|
Elisabeth Parzefall |
2001 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
190 |
|
Christina Gockeln |
2004 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
177 |
|
Marie-Therese Bartl |
2003 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
23 |
|
Vaclava Benesova |
1967 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
185 |
|
Kathrin Doering |
1963 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
203 |
|
Luisa Lang |
2002 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
46 |
|
Zuzana PATKOVA |
1963 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
29 |
|
Vladimira Fialova |
1947 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
193 |
|
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
249 |
|
giovanna barletta |
1965 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
300 |
|
Michaela Rusnakova |
1986 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
98 |
|
Malle Elvet |
1948 |
Tartu Taliujumine / U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
338 |
|
Isabel Boyer |
1961 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
19 |
|
Kristel LAUWERS |
1965 |
K Z IJSBEREN BOOM |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
61 |
|
Sara Elisabeth Eriksen |
1986 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
367 |
|
Bethan Huntley |
1987 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
22 |
|
Alexia Barrable |
1980 |
Independent |
CYP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
116 |
|
Anne Juopperi |
1994 |
No club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:48 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
450m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
298 |
|
Peter Plavec |
1987 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
297 |
|
Ondrej Pék |
1973 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
31 |
|
Martin Hanacek |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
261 |
|
YAHDIH AL KHALFAOUI |
1983 |
SWIM CLUB ACADEMY LAAYOUNE |
MAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
311 |
|
Matjaž Bučinel |
1970 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
182 |
|
Paul Bieber |
1983 |
Team Allgäuer Alpenwasser / Outdooractive |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
256 |
|
Simone Olivi |
1967 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
286 |
|
Viktor Dluhoš |
1994 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
296 |
|
Dezider Pék |
1973 |
Sportfanatic |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
66 |
|
Peter Hoegdal |
1961 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
255 |
|
Enzo Favoino |
1964 |
No club |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
307 |
|
Simon Zdarsky |
1993 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
372 |
|
Alan Luckhurst |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
178 |
|
Birger Bauch |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
164 |
|
Mauro Esposito |
1968 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
199 |
|
Michael Jeschke |
1965 |
Team schwimmshop.de |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
53 |
|
Jaroslav Zeman |
1967 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
48 |
|
Pavel Pinta |
1956 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
329 |
|
François Panchaud |
1972 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
289 |
|
Alexander Kirschner |
1952 |
Polar Bears VV |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
385 |
|
Patrick Retallick |
1991 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
169 |
|
Olivier Mazzini |
1969 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
365 |
|
Colin Hill |
1970 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
52 |
|
Petr Tűrkott |
1967 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
37 |
|
Ivan Landa |
1955 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
282 |
|
Michal Bartal |
1984 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Franck Louvel |
1992 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
265 |
|
Vladimir Kobylenko |
1991 |
No club |
MNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
30 |
|
Marek Halva |
2004 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
36 |
|
Ivan Lalák |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
49 |
|
Radomir Suchopa |
1956 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
388 |
|
ALAN STICKLAND |
1972 |
WORTHING OPEN WATER |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
25 |
|
Jaromir Berounsky |
1970 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
295 |
|
Richard Nyary |
1976 |
TopRunDS |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
315 |
|
Luka Turk |
1986 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
39 |
|
Ivan Marek |
1955 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
44 |
|
Bernard Nizet |
1957 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
166 |
|
alexandre fuzeau |
1966 |
eVREUX aTHLETIC cLUB |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
450m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
229 |
|
Mirjam Schall |
1977 |
Keep Frozen e.V /TV 1848 Schwabach Triathlon |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Ivona Lanickova |
1966 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
180 |
|
Beate Brandes |
1964 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
40 |
|
Helena Markova |
1963 |
DZP Hana Prostejov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
47 |
|
Helena Pavezkova |
1958 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
35 |
|
Jitka Hlavacova |
1964 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
370 |
|
Sarah Lesting |
1987 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
398 |
|
Laura Wilcox |
1985 |
Bracknell and Wokingham Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
23 |
|
Vaclava Benesova |
1967 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
90 |
|
Lene Stein |
1960 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
305 |
|
Zuzana Šucová |
1972 |
Tatranskí otužilci |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
376 |
|
Erin Medcalf |
|
Birmingham Masters |
|
|
|
|
|
1999 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
364 |
|
Kate Hartwright |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
367 |
|
Bethan Huntley |
|
Howsc |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
41 |
|
Jarmila Masova |
|
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
|
|
|
|
|
1959 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
240 |
|
Kerstin Thomas |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
161 |
|
Kate Bermond |
|
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
1979 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
|
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
|
|
|
|
|
1970 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
45 |
|
Magda Okurkova |
1991 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
42 |
|
Jana Matustikova |
1957 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
28 |
|
Marketa Capova |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
51 |
|
Libuse Svrckova |
1956 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
26 |
|
Lucie Bickova |
1970 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
185 |
|
Kathrin Doering |
1963 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
69 |
|
Catharina Hoegdal |
1991 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
12 |
|
Yasmine Pliessnig |
1997 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
393 |
|
Deborah Vine |
1956 |
Epsom Salts |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
258 |
|
Stefania Storace |
1958 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
375 |
|
Ellery McGowan |
1946 |
Godalming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
25m head Up-Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
346 |
|
John Coningham-Rolls |
1962 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
309 |
|
Val Benčič |
2007 |
PK Biser Piran |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Klaus Höglund |
1953 |
Salon Seudun Avantouimarit ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
301 |
|
Boris Savov |
1973 |
Šíravské bobry |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
142 |
|
Risto Piepponen |
1944 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
372 |
|
Alan Luckhurst |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
313 |
|
Slavko Mezek |
1956 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Søren Debois |
1976 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
125 |
|
Mika Laine |
1966 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
94 |
|
Giulio Villa |
1961 |
Roskilde Iceswimmer Team - Risf |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
265 |
|
Vladimir Kobylenko |
1991 |
No club |
MNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
250 |
|
Gerrit Curcio |
1967 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
145 |
|
Tauno Puputti |
1948 |
Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
166 |
|
alexandre fuzeau |
1966 |
eVREUX aTHLETIC cLUB |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
155 |
|
Jouni Tuominen |
1961 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
321 |
|
Nils Lundmark |
1972 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
431 |
|
Steffen Taubitz |
1970 |
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
20 |
|
Blasko Kovacevic |
1974 |
Triatlon klub Zagreb |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
235 |
|
Eberhard Stens |
1954 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
213 |
|
Matthias Noack |
1960 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
403 |
|
Iosif Plagov |
1935 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
264 |
|
Davaadorj Shagdarsuren |
1970 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
117 |
|
reijo juopperi |
1964 |
No club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
209 |
|
Werner Mauks |
1952 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
263 |
|
Tsenguun Munkhtur |
2012 |
No club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
119 |
|
Eino Karhu |
1953 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
390 |
|
Phil Tetley |
1975 |
TRISudbury |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
77 |
|
Kaj Jessen |
1975 |
Hold min cykel |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
311 |
|
Matjaž Bučinel |
1970 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
243 |
|
Karl Heinz Weber |
1958 |
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
224 |
|
Wolfgang Reichert |
1953 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
318 |
|
Karl-Henrik Engardt |
1969 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
136 |
|
Markku Nousiainen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
274 |
|
Witas Edward |
1949 |
Lech Mors |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
316 |
|
Samuel Zbogar |
1962 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
63 |
|
Jesper Henriksen |
1977 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
64 |
|
morten henriksen |
1966 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
233 |
|
Andreas Stanzl |
1965 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
138 |
|
Jouko Paija |
1955 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
100 |
|
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
122 |
|
Timo Koskinen |
1963 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
163 |
|
BERTRAND DANGOISSE |
1967 |
No club |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
129 |
|
Markku Lindholm |
1947 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
253 |
|
Walter D'Angelo |
1962 |
IISA Italy |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
241 |
|
Thomas Thrun |
1961 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
128 |
|
Reijo Lehtonen |
1951 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
110 |
|
Risto Blomberg |
1942 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
223 |
|
Joachim Rehberg |
1952 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
358 |
|
ROGER FARRALL |
1954 |
Ocean City Swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
133 |
|
Miikka Mäntyniemi |
1953 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
275 |
|
Wojciech Grabowski |
1948 |
Łeba Mors Poland |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
139 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
115 |
|
Matti Julkunen |
1946 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
285 |
|
Martin Černakovič |
1970 |
Šíravské bobry |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
123 |
|
Ilari Kulmala |
1964 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
131 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
208 |
|
Dietmar Marquardt |
1961 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
143 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
308 |
|
Denis Benčič |
1973 |
PK Biser Piran |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
113 |
|
Roope Heikkilä |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
59 |
|
Sebastian Dyrekilde |
2006 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
363 |
|
Michael Harris |
1957 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
16 |
|
Kurt Strametz |
1959 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
271 |
|
Egil Pettersen |
1953 |
Ishud Winter Swimming Team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
222 |
|
Frank Rabenalt |
1963 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
111 |
|
Juho Eerikäinen |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
288 |
|
Ľubomír Hrin |
1965 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
317 |
|
Lars Bech |
1974 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
225 |
|
Jens Reinhard |
1968 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
397 |
|
Jeremy Wellingham |
1950 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
140 |
|
Timo Kalevi Peltola |
1959 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
72 |
|
Thor Iversen |
1974 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
56 |
|
Emilien Bruthiaux |
1987 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
244 |
|
Detlef Wendig |
1955 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:49 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
25m Head Up-Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
339 |
|
CHristina Boyer |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
170 |
|
Silvana Minoggio |
1957 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
335 |
|
Lucy Blyth |
1966 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
|
San Törnroth |
1966 |
Turun avamtouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
176 |
|
Nele Bäck |
2004 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Emma Stein |
1993 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
336 |
|
Silke Boak |
1975 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
348 |
|
Nic Court |
1978 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
227 |
|
Anita Richter |
1958 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
167 |
|
Camille Gilson |
1999 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
147 |
|
Heidi Pursiheimo |
1994 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
85 |
|
Camilla Nissen |
1992 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
112 |
|
Anne Haanpää |
1959 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
347 |
|
Joanne Cooling |
1965 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
378 |
|
Lottie Newall-Smith |
1984 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
120 |
|
Sirpa Kivekäs |
1945 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
55 |
|
Nanna Bøjesen Petersen |
1988 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
|
Heather Tewkesbury |
1974 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
13 |
|
Doris Reich-Rohrwig |
1965 |
FV Altenwoerth |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
124 |
|
Irma Kuusirati |
1965 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
150 |
|
Merja Salonen-Piira |
1958 |
Kangasalan Uintiseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
230 |
|
Beate Schmidt |
1950 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
272 |
|
Eva Pettersen |
1952 |
Ishud Winter Swimming Team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
159 |
|
Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen |
1994 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
333 |
|
Victoria Blake |
1984 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
215 |
|
Alexa Xenia Ortwein |
1998 |
Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
9 |
|
Tatjana Marina Kubera |
1998 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
15 |
|
Katrin Stark |
1973 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
234 |
|
Sabine Steinke |
1963 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
379 |
|
Sharon Nightingale |
1962 |
Devon and Cornwall wild swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
183 |
|
Jenny Bluhm |
1979 |
Berliner Seehunde |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
290 |
|
Silvia Kňazovičová |
1973 |
Akvabely z Prandofa |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
146 |
|
Tuula Puputti |
1950 |
Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
361 |
|
Valerie Green |
1955 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
406 |
|
Ruta Skatikaite |
1953 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
392 |
|
Carol Tyler-Lloyd |
1969 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
137 |
|
Maija Nuutinen |
1954 |
Savonlinnan Urheilusukeltajat ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
362 |
|
Elizabeth Hanna |
1972 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
156 |
|
Anne Välinoro |
1961 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
17 |
|
Lisa Überbacher |
1982 |
Trumer Tri Team |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
181 |
|
Helen Bedigan |
1993 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
359 |
|
Claire Fowler |
1982 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
404 |
|
Juliet Postlewaite |
1972 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
153 |
|
Sanna Soini |
1961 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
387 |
|
Elaine Smith |
1956 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
148 |
|
Maria Pursiheimo |
1967 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
371 |
|
Hella Lipper-Morse |
1965 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
62 |
|
Katja Hansson |
1975 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
76 |
|
Luise Jespergaard Sohns |
1971 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
204 |
|
Inge-Lore Launert |
1951 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
201 |
|
Beate Katharina Koob |
1979 |
New Mountains |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
389 |
|
Morag Sullivan |
1963 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
189 |
|
Claudia Glienke |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde/Seepferdchen Heiligendamm |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
368 |
|
Tracy Jones |
1964 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
60 |
|
Birgitte Dyrekilde |
1973 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
141 |
|
Sari Penttinen |
1966 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
237 |
|
Elektra Strohmaier |
2007 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
109 |
|
Suvi Äyräs |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
214 |
|
ILona Noack |
1958 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
270 |
|
Ingebjorg Moe |
1948 |
Ishud Winter Swimming Team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
127 |
|
Pirjo Lehtonen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
210 |
|
Silvia Mauks |
1957 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
396 |
|
Teresa Webber-Dean |
1967 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
144 |
|
Sanna Puikkonen |
1984 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
352 |
|
Sue Cummins |
1945 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
54 |
|
Loriane Augustin |
1986 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
190 |
|
Christina Gockeln |
2004 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
96 |
|
Ulla Viskum |
1966 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
326 |
|
Béatrice DE POLO |
1972 |
No club |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
198 |
|
Martina Hübsch |
1957 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
82 |
|
Birthe Lindholt Dal |
1957 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
149 |
|
Marita Rinne |
1969 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
382 |
|
Susan Penaluna |
1963 |
Ocean City Swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
351 |
|
Samantha creed |
1977 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
374 |
|
carol marston |
1977 |
Shiver sisters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
202 |
|
Ingrid Krügel |
1944 |
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
386 |
|
Tina Riggall |
1973 |
Battery Belles |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
369 |
|
Sheilagh KING |
1956 |
Gloucestershire Blue Tits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
238 |
|
Dorothea Stumhöfer |
1953 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
197 |
|
Jovana Melinda Hirschberg |
1993 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
151 |
|
Åsa Selén |
1964 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
65 |
|
Tine henriksen |
1965 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
344 |
|
Rebecca Chapman |
1960 |
South West Seals |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
381 |
|
Judith Pearsall |
1962 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
320 |
|
Linda Lindström |
1974 |
Hellas SK |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
400 |
|
Susan Blood |
1967 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
83 |
|
Tanja Luffe |
1975 |
Roskilde Issvømmer Forening |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
130 |
|
Merja Louhivuori |
1959 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
242 |
|
Birgit Ullmann |
1955 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
121 |
|
Riitta Korsimo-Suominen |
1955 |
Maskun Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
152 |
|
Maarit Sihvonen |
1961 |
North Sport ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
341 |
|
Andrea Burden |
1965 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
239 |
|
Karin Taubitz |
1976 |
Brandenburger Eisbären e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
75 |
|
Cecilie Jadach Petersen |
1996 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
157 |
|
Ulla Viljamaa |
1967 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
200 |
|
Lydia Kenawi |
1990 |
Berliner Seehunde |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
126 |
|
Marja-Liisa Lehto |
1945 |
Karjaan Ura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
323 |
|
Catarina Remires Axelsson |
1976 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
108 |
|
Marja Antila |
1953 |
Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
131 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
325 |
|
Daniel Treptow |
1976 |
Varberg Ice- and Winterswimmers |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
Thomas Karner |
1978 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
Franck Louvel |
1992 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
196 |
|
Richard Hirmer |
1962 |
Wasserwacht Weiherhammer |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
383 |
|
warren phelops |
1966 |
Frognal Masters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
187 |
|
Tom-Moritz Feders |
1994 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
372 |
|
Alan Luckhurst |
1996 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
228 |
|
Hauke Rinner |
1996 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1 |
|
Omar Alberto Cisneros |
1959 |
AANI |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
143 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
248 |
|
Brian McPhillips |
1975 |
No club |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
346 |
|
John Coningham-Rolls |
1962 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
164 |
|
Mauro Esposito |
1968 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
390 |
|
Phil Tetley |
1975 |
TRISudbury |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
319 |
|
Mattias Lindsäter |
1978 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
81 |
|
Patrick Laviolette |
1967 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
106 |
|
Artur Ulmas |
2004 |
Sei Ujumiskool |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
18 |
|
Helmut Ziegner |
1977 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
233 |
|
Andreas Stanzl |
1965 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
281 |
|
Marko Mazar |
1985 |
Boot Camp Serbia |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
105 |
|
Artur Tikkerbar |
1953 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
73 |
|
jascha iversen |
1969 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
250 |
|
Gerrit Curcio |
1967 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
71 |
|
Will Hyde |
1996 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
169 |
|
Olivier Mazzini |
1969 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
163 |
|
BERTRAND DANGOISSE |
1967 |
No club |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
342 |
|
guy burt |
1965 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
136 |
|
Markku Nousiainen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
6 |
|
Jan Girkinger |
2006 |
Tri4fun Union Klosterneuburg |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
4 |
|
Matias Ola |
1984 |
Argentina Winter Swimming Federation |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
286 |
|
Viktor Dluhoš |
1994 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
321 |
|
Nils Lundmark |
1972 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
278 |
|
Andrzej Puchalski |
1967 |
LECH MORS GDAŃSK |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
384 |
|
Mark Reed |
1964 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
192 |
|
Markus Günthner |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
330 |
|
Jamie Bachelor |
1963 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
307 |
|
Simon Zdarsky |
1993 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
264 |
|
Davaadorj Shagdarsuren |
1970 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
329 |
|
François Panchaud |
1972 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
72 |
|
Thor Iversen |
1974 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
56 |
|
Emilien Bruthiaux |
1987 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
340 |
|
Jack Boyer |
1959 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
78 |
|
Jan Johansen |
1940 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
77 |
|
Kaj Jessen |
1975 |
Hold min cykel |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
293 |
|
Martin Mečiar |
1974 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
44 |
|
Bernard Nizet |
1957 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
244 |
|
Detlef Wendig |
1955 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
32 |
|
Bedrich Hanus |
1942 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
160 |
|
Alexandre Bermond |
1970 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
5 |
|
Walter Berger |
1976 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
128 |
|
Reijo Lehtonen |
1951 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
324 |
|
Kim Silvasti |
1971 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
100 |
|
Bruno Nopponen |
1974 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
262 |
|
Ermuun Altantuya |
2005 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
315 |
|
Luka Turk |
1986 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
179 |
|
Anna Bauer |
2006 |
Servus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
328 |
|
Lena Panchaud |
2008 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
254 |
|
alice faccini |
1978 |
No club |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
61 |
|
Sara Elisabeth Eriksen |
1986 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
193 |
|
Katja Hechel |
1971 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
300 |
|
Michaela Rusnakova |
1986 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
98 |
|
Malle Elvet |
1948 |
Tartu Taliujumine / U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
1970 |
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
323 |
|
Catarina Remires Axelsson |
1976 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
305 |
|
Zuzana Šucová |
1972 |
Tatranskí otužilci |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
320 |
|
Linda Lindström |
1974 |
Hellas SK |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
303 |
|
Monika Slížiková |
1974 |
Akvabely z Prandofa |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Lesley Duncan |
1959 |
Devon Wild Swimming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
221 |
|
Elisabeth Parzefall |
2001 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
357 |
|
Briony Fane |
1957 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
|
SSV Leutzsch |
|
|
|
|
|
1995 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
|
Serwus Burghausen |
|
|
|
|
|
1968 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
127 |
|
Pirjo Lehtonen |
|
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
|
|
|
|
|
1954 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
177 |
|
Marie-Therese Bartl |
|
Serwus Burghausen |
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
86 |
|
Trine Lindahl Olsen |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1973 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
367 |
|
Bethan Huntley |
|
Howsc |
|
|
|
|
|
1987 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
22 |
|
Alexia Barrable |
|
Independent |
|
|
|
|
|
1980 |
CYP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
80 |
|
Julie Konda |
|
Roskilde Issvømmer Forening |
|
|
|
|
|
1988 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
74 |
|
Elisabeth Jacobsen |
|
Copenwater |
|
|
|
|
|
1978 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
266 |
|
FAIROUZ CHBANI |
1986 |
SWIM CLUB ACADEMY LAAYOUNE |
MAR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
38 |
|
Ivona Lanickova |
1966 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
322 |
|
Maria Öfverström Wedin |
1991 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
356 |
|
Vicky Elson Smith |
1970 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
345 |
|
Laura Coates |
1975 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
190 |
|
Christina Gockeln |
2004 |
SG Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
240 |
|
Kerstin Thomas |
1970 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
276 |
|
AGNIESZKA MACIERZEWSKA |
1960 |
MASTERS KORONA 1919 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
338 |
|
Isabel Boyer |
1961 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
366 |
|
Tammy Hirst |
1966 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
331 |
|
Pauline Barker |
1963 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
302 |
|
Lucia Slezakova |
1971 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
23 |
|
Vaclava Benesova |
1967 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
360 |
|
Sian Gittins Clarke |
1972 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
215 |
|
Alexa Xenia Ortwein |
1998 |
Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
79 |
|
Camilla Knudsen |
1970 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
19 |
|
Kristel LAUWERS |
1965 |
K Z IJSBEREN BOOM |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
234 |
|
Sabine Steinke |
1963 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
46 |
|
Zuzana PATKOVA |
1963 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
212 |
|
Andrea Neumann |
1968 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
217 |
|
Anna Papen |
2005 |
SGO Penzberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
203 |
|
Luisa Lang |
2002 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
393 |
|
Deborah Vine |
1956 |
Epsom Salts |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
84 |
|
Karoline Boesen Nielsen |
1997 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
17 |
|
Lisa Überbacher |
1982 |
Trumer Tri Team |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
181 |
|
Helen Bedigan |
1993 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
334 |
|
Helen Blamey |
1989 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
375 |
|
Ellery McGowan |
1946 |
Godalming |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
29 |
|
Vladimira Fialova |
1947 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
355 |
|
Sharon Elliott |
1961 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
167 |
|
Camille Gilson |
1999 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
377 |
|
Clare Moloney |
1978 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
364 |
|
Kate Hartwright |
1970 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
159 |
|
Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen |
1994 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
185 |
|
Kathrin Doering |
1963 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:50 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
200m Head Up-Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
87 |
|
Michael Palner |
1973 |
Roskilde Ice Swimmer Association (RISF) |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
365 |
|
Colin Hill |
1970 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
43 |
|
Petr Mihola |
1961 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
36 |
|
Ivan Lalák |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
304 |
|
Ľuboš Špajdel |
1981 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Miloslav Cap |
1969 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
49 |
|
Radomir Suchopa |
1956 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
25 |
|
Jaromir Berounsky |
1970 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
39 |
|
Ivan Marek |
1955 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
265 |
|
Vladimir Kobylenko |
1991 |
No club |
MNE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
165 |
|
Francois-Xavier Filias |
1980 |
CN Salon Vegan Warrior |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
171 |
|
MAXIME VALABREGUE |
1967 |
ONN Nice |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
33 |
|
Petr Hensel |
1962 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
30 |
|
Marek Halva |
2004 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
166 |
|
alexandre fuzeau |
1966 |
eVREUX aTHLETIC cLUB |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
178 |
|
Birger Bauch |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
311 |
|
Matjaž Bučinel |
1970 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
318 |
|
Karl-Henrik Engardt |
1969 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
274 |
|
Witas Edward |
1949 |
Lech Mors |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
313 |
|
Slavko Mezek |
1956 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
231 |
|
frank sibilak |
1955 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Head Up-Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
13 |
|
Doris Reich-Rohrwig |
1965 |
FV Altenwoerth |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
198 |
|
Martina Hübsch |
1957 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
181 |
|
Helen Bedigan |
1993 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
28 |
|
Marketa Capova |
1976 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
51 |
|
Libuse Svrckova |
1956 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
430 |
|
Barbara Anderl |
0001 |
IISA Austria |
BAH |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
191 |
|
Antje Göllner |
1972 |
GruenWeissHolzkirchen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
364 |
|
Kate Hartwright |
1970 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
356 |
|
Vicky Elson Smith |
1970 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
269 |
|
Elizabeth Hurst |
1964 |
Serpentine Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
175 |
|
Zita Albrecht |
1965 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
24 |
|
Alice Berounska |
1969 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
374 |
|
carol marston |
1977 |
Shiver sisters |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
47 |
|
Helena Pavezkova |
1958 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
332 |
|
Lynne Baxter |
1980 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
35 |
|
Jitka Hlavacova |
1964 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
26 |
|
Lucie Bickova |
1970 |
OPp Ceske Budějovice |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
41 |
|
Jarmila Masova |
1959 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
15 |
|
Katrin Stark |
1973 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
70 |
|
Nina Hoegdal |
1960 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
116 |
|
Anne Juopperi |
1994 |
No club |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
161 |
|
Kate Bermond |
1979 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
219 |
|
Heidelinde Partheymüller |
1969 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
292 |
|
EVA LEZOVICOVA |
1966 |
Vitale |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
102 |
|
Silvi Salupere |
1956 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
189 |
|
Claudia Glienke |
1967 |
Rostocker Seehunde/Seepferdchen Heiligendamm |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
432 |
|
Heidrun Charlotte Nicolai |
1976 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. and Cöpenixen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
327 |
|
Kerstin Panchaud |
1976 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
172 |
|
Lise Viterbo-Trestour |
1973 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
429 |
|
Aleksandra Bednarek |
1998 |
Wplaw przez Swiat |
POL |
|
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
40 |
|
Helena Markova |
1963 |
DZP Hana Prostejov |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
45 |
|
Magda Okurkova |
1991 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
23 |
|
Vaclava Benesova |
1967 |
FIDES Brno, z.s. |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:51 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
25m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
118 |
|
Sauli Kaasalainen |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
277 |
|
Michał Perl |
1996 |
UKS Delfin Legionowo |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
314 |
|
Ivan Tacer |
1937 |
ŠD Riba |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50 |
|
Marek Svejda |
1974 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
402 |
|
Mark Lautman |
1949 |
No club |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
81 |
|
Patrick Laviolette |
1967 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
10 |
|
Martin Kuchenmeister |
1969 |
Serwus Burghausen |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
78 |
|
Jan Johansen |
1940 |
Denmark |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Reijo Lehtonen |
1951 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
324 |
|
Kim Silvasti |
1971 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
18 |
|
Helmut Ziegner |
1977 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
64 |
|
morten henriksen |
1966 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
281 |
|
Marko Mazar |
1985 |
Boot Camp Serbia |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
195 |
|
Franz Herbst |
1956 |
TSV Erding |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
139 |
|
Lasse Parkkamäki |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
105 |
|
Artur Tikkerbar |
1953 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
44 |
|
Bernard Nizet |
1957 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
244 |
|
Detlef Wendig |
1955 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
251 |
|
Aaron Curcio |
2000 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
315 |
|
Luka Turk |
1986 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
299 |
|
Ervin Polivka |
1966 |
Senecke ladove medvede |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
395 |
|
Philip Warren |
1970 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
321 |
|
Nils Lundmark |
1972 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
4 |
|
Matias Ola |
1984 |
Argentina Winter Swimming Federation |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
329 |
|
François Panchaud |
1972 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
187 |
|
Tom-Moritz Feders |
|
No club |
|
|
|
|
|
1994 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
106 |
|
Artur Ulmas |
|
Sei Ujumiskool |
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
206 |
|
Lars Mack |
1975 |
RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
111 |
|
Juho Eerikäinen |
1991 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
231 |
|
frank sibilak |
1955 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
192 |
|
Markus Günthner |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
262 |
|
Ermuun Altantuya |
2005 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
245 |
|
Tobias Wybierek |
1993 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
173 |
|
Alain Simac |
1982 |
Savoie Eau LIbre |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
325 |
|
Daniel Treptow |
1976 |
Varberg Ice- and Winterswimmers |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
7 |
|
Thomas Karner |
1978 |
No club |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
125 |
|
Mika Laine |
1966 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
104 |
|
Wade Stokes |
1966 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
21 |
|
Tomislav Vuković |
1973 |
No club |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
95 |
|
kristian vilstrup |
1971 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
259 |
|
Juris Andžāns |
1965 |
No club |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
142 |
|
Risto Piepponen |
1944 |
Turun avantouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
228 |
|
Hauke Rinner |
1996 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
264 |
|
Davaadorj Shagdarsuren |
1970 |
Bayangol swimming club |
MGL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
1 |
|
Omar Alberto Cisneros |
1959 |
AANI |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
73 |
|
jascha iversen |
1969 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
67 |
|
Christian Hoegdal |
1993 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
196 |
|
Richard Hirmer |
1962 |
Wasserwacht Weiherhammer |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
246 |
|
Jason Andrew Hoholis |
1992 |
No club |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
143 |
|
Mika Pöyhölä |
1966 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
56 |
|
Emilien Bruthiaux |
1987 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
174 |
|
Henri Kuprashvili |
1946 |
Georgian Technical University |
GEO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
88 |
|
Martin Rask |
1978 |
Helgoland |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
250 |
|
Gerrit Curcio |
1967 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
132 |
|
Tuomas Lumme |
2008 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
319 |
|
Mattias Lindsäter |
1978 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
2 |
|
Alberto Emmanuel Del valle |
1992 |
Club Náutico Formosa |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
342 |
|
guy burt |
1965 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
232 |
|
jason sibilak |
2002 |
Bernauer Eisheilige |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
318 |
|
Karl-Henrik Engardt |
1969 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
72 |
|
Thor Iversen |
1974 |
Rørvig helårsbaderer |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
5 |
|
Walter Berger |
1976 |
Keep on Cooling |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
68 |
|
Frederik Hoegdal |
1997 |
Team on the Rocks |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
131 |
|
Harri Lumme |
1972 |
Loimaan Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
401 |
|
Scott Lautman |
1952 |
Blue Wave Aquatics |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
252 |
|
Noah Curcio |
1998 |
Addicted To Nature |
ITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
188 |
|
Kilian Franke |
2000 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
279 |
|
Dragoslav Đorđević |
1983 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
216 |
|
Rado Paegelow |
1974 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
8 |
|
Josef Köberl |
1977 |
K.I.T. Koeberl Ice Trainings |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
225 |
|
Jens Reinhard |
1968 |
Rostocker Seehunde e.V. |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
136 |
|
Markku Nousiainen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
99 |
|
Lembit Laht |
1949 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
247 |
|
Bulcsu Lengyel |
1980 |
No club |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
313 |
|
Slavko Mezek |
1956 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
184 |
|
Jens Dittrich |
1980 |
TSV Erding Delphine |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
358 |
|
ROGER FARRALL |
1954 |
Ocean City Swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
291 |
|
Vladimir Krajcovic |
1967 |
Senecke ladove medvede |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
93 |
|
Jesper Teslak-Larsen |
1974 |
The Sport Society |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
346 |
|
John Coningham-Rolls |
1962 |
IWSA |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
260 |
|
Andis Bukonts |
1958 |
Ozolnieku Ronis |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
330 |
|
Jamie Bachelor |
1963 |
Lyme bay kiosk club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
77 |
|
Kaj Jessen |
1975 |
Hold min cykel |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
25m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
405 |
|
Carmen Fischer |
1972 |
SC Bayrischzell |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
320 |
|
Linda Lindström |
1974 |
Hellas SK |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
Kristel LAUWERS |
1965 |
K Z IJSBEREN BOOM |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
357 |
|
Briony Fane |
1957 |
Henley Open Water Swimming Club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
234 |
|
Sabine Steinke |
1963 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
212 |
|
Andrea Neumann |
1968 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
150 |
|
Merja Salonen-Piira |
1958 |
Kangasalan Uintiseura |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
158 |
|
Mariia Yrjö-Koskinen |
1962 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
394 |
|
Kristie Waller |
1980 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
393 |
|
Deborah Vine |
1956 |
Epsom Salts |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
107 |
|
Merle Vantsi |
1965 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
86 |
|
Trine Lindahl Olsen |
1973 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
220 |
|
Franziska Partheymüller |
1996 |
WSV Bad Tölz |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
323 |
|
Catarina Remires Axelsson |
1976 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
170 |
|
Silvana Minoggio |
1957 |
ACTIVA & ONN SPORT |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
152 |
|
Maarit Sihvonen |
1961 |
North Sport ry |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Kristiina Arusoo |
1979 |
U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
134 |
|
Irma Metsä |
1947 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
65 |
|
Tine henriksen |
1965 |
Team Løb for livet |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
98 |
|
Malle Elvet |
1948 |
Tartu Taliujumine / U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
186 |
|
Alisa Fatum |
1995 |
SSV Leutzsch |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
185 |
|
Kathrin Doering |
1963 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
276 |
|
AGNIESZKA MACIERZEWSKA |
1960 |
MASTERS KORONA 1919 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
336 |
|
Silke Boak |
1975 |
No club |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
205 |
|
Christel Lüth |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
207 |
|
Julia Manke |
2005 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
194 |
|
Peggy Henning |
1968 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
62 |
|
Katja Hansson |
1975 |
No club |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
127 |
|
Pirjo Lehtonen |
1954 |
Kuusijärven Jääkarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
215 |
|
Alexa Xenia Ortwein |
1998 |
Wassersportverein 1923 Offenbach |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
11 |
|
Claudia Müller |
1970 |
Greisdorfer Wurzelhupfer/ATUS Graz |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
3 |
|
Ailen Lascano Micaz |
1991 |
Argentina |
ARG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
386 |
|
Tina Riggall |
1973 |
Battery Belles |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
101 |
|
Triinu Pall |
2007 |
No club |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
280 |
|
Catherine Herrold |
1977 |
No club |
SRB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
328 |
|
Lena Panchaud |
2008 |
Club de natation de Plan-les- Ouates |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
344 |
|
Rebecca Chapman |
1960 |
South West Seals |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
92 |
|
Annika Surry |
1975 |
RISF |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
159 |
|
Elisa Yrjö-Koskinen |
1994 |
IWSA |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
135 |
|
Katri Myllykoski |
1963 |
HerttonieMan Hylkeet |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
177 |
|
Marie-Therese Bartl |
2003 |
Serwus Burghausen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
356 |
|
Vicky Elson Smith |
1970 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
46 |
|
Zuzana PATKOVA |
1963 |
1.PKO |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
22 |
|
Alexia Barrable |
1980 |
Independent |
CYP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
379 |
|
Sharon Nightingale |
1962 |
Devon and Cornwall wild swimmers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
17 |
|
Lisa Überbacher |
1982 |
Trumer Tri Team |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
74 |
|
Elisabeth Jacobsen |
1978 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
371 |
|
Hella Lipper-Morse |
1965 |
Howsc |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
322 |
|
Maria Öfverström Wedin |
1991 |
No club |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
236 |
|
Karin Stoy |
1952 |
No club |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
353 |
|
Kelly Dockerill |
1988 |
Hicca dippers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
103 |
|
Nonna Sarana |
1967 |
Meisterujumise U-Klubi |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
108 |
|
Marja Antila |
1953 |
Kallvikin Talviuimarit ry. |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
217 |
|
Anna Papen |
2005 |
SGO Penzberg |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
124 |
|
Irma Kuusirati |
1965 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
79 |
|
Camilla Knudsen |
1970 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
54 |
|
Loriane Augustin |
1986 |
Copenwater |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
302 |
|
Lucia Slezakova |
1971 |
No club |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-23 18:58:52 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Winter Swimming World Championships 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Lake Bled |
Organizer: |
SI Events d.o.o. |
|
|
Pool: |
25m |
Competition Date: |
Jan 24, 2023 to Jan 28, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
4x25m International Head Up-Breaststroke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
470 |
|
Czechoslovak swordfish |
1805 |
Czechoslovak swordfish |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
452 |
|
Bodacious Bluetits |
1828 |
Bodacious Bluetits |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
455 |
|
Oxford Dodos |
1780 |
Oxford Dodos |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
468 |
|
ICE Wolfs |
1875 |
ICE Wolfs |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
444 |
|
Kuusijarven Jaakarhut |
1741 |
Kuusijarven Jaakarhut |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
460 |
|
Baltic Seahorses |
1783 |
Baltic Seahorses |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
453 |
|
German Giants |
1920 |
Germany Giants |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
465 |
|
Seehunde und Cöpenixen |
1851 |
Seehunde und Cöpenixen |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
471 |
|
Estonia |
1854 |
Estonia |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
447 |
|
Ice Diamonds |
1871 |
Ice Diamonds |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
463 |
|
ACTIVA & ONN Sport |
1843 |
ACTIVA & ONN Sport |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
456 |
|
Tampereen Talviuimarit 1 |
1847 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit 1 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
469 |
|
Estonia - Latvia |
1771 |
Estonia - Latvia |
LAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
466 |
|
Ishud winterswimming team |
1732 |
Ishud winterswimming team |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
445 |
|
IrenaValSamWill-UK |
1818 |
IrenaValSamWill-UK |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
461 |
|
International-team-swimmers |
1768 |
International-team-swimmers |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
454 |
|
Baltic Beavers |
1774 |
Baltic Beavers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
449 |
|
MRZLI |
1809 |
MRZLI |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
472 |
|
Brandenburger Eisbären |
1781 |
Brandenburger Eisbären |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
464 |
|
Bernauer Eisheilige 1 |
1763 |
Bernauer Eisheilige 1 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
450 |
|
The Bled Blues |
1871 |
The Bled Blues |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
446 |
|
The Clevedon Water Monkeys |
1881 |
The Clevedon Water Monkeys |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
457 |
|
Blue Polar Express |
1802 |
Blue Polar Express |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
462 |
|
Chilly Flippers |
1823 |
Chilly Flippers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
467 |
|
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
0233 |
Zimski plavalci Fornače |
SLO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
443 |
|
Team Switzerland |
1872 |
Team Switzerland |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
459 |
|
Hicca Dippers |
1842 |
Hicca Dippers |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
473 |
|
IWSA Wet T-Shirt team |
2023 |
IWSA Relay |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
448 |
|
The Sport Society / RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
1852 |
The Sport Society / RC Abschnitt Mitte München |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
491 |
|
Hellas Vintersim |
1851 |
Hellas Vintersim |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
493 |
|
TURKU |
1776 |
Turun avamtouimarit |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
458 |
|
Tampereen Talviuimarit 2 |
1804 |
Tampereen Talviuimarit 2 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
451 |
|
Titalious |
1799 |
Titalious |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-28 09:16:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: Slovenian Swimming Association |
|
|
|
|