Her vises alle stævnets deltagerlister og startlister opdelt i stævneafsnit.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:05.95 |
|
|
Zac Stubblety-Cook |
1999 |
Australia (AUS) |
Adelaide (AUS) |
2022-05-19 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Anton Chupkov |
1997 |
Russia (RUS) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-26 |
|
|
SR |
2:07.66 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-20 |
|
|
MR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
753 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:09.04 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Marco Koch |
|
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt |
|
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
1990 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Matej Zabojnik |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
2000 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
|
|
Austria |
|
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
118 |
|
Yannis M. Willim |
|
|
SG Ruhr |
|
2:12.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
2004 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
2:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
1997 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
2:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
POL |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
399 |
|
Stefan Ivan |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
242 |
|
Sebastian Stolt |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
281 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
393 |
|
Emil Lundkvist |
2008 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
200m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:05.95 |
|
|
Zac Stubblety-Cook |
1999 |
Australia (AUS) |
Adelaide (AUS) |
2022-05-19 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Anton Chupkov |
1997 |
Russia (RUS) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-26 |
|
|
SR |
2:07.66 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-20 |
|
|
MR |
2:07.85 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:23.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
753 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:09.04 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
66 |
|
Marco Koch |
|
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt |
|
2:09.50 |
|
|
|
1990 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
11 |
|
Matej Zabojnik |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
2:10.40 |
|
|
|
2000 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
69 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
|
|
Austria |
|
2:10.79 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
118 |
|
Yannis M. Willim |
|
|
SG Ruhr |
|
2:12.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:14.97 |
|
|
|
2004 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
2:18.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
1997 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
2:20.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:21.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:22.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
POL |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:25.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
399 |
|
Stefan Ivan |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
242 |
|
Sebastian Stolt |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:34.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:36.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:39.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:39.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:39.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:42.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
281 |
|
Oscar Sjöberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:47.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
393 |
|
Emil Lundkvist |
2008 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:49.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:51.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:59.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:52.98 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
Italy (ITA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
1:52.98 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
Italy (ITA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-09 |
|
|
MR |
1:54.87 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-30 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Paige Madden |
|
|
New York Athletic Club |
|
1:56.44 |
|
|
|
1998 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
826 |
|
Signe Bro |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
1:59.13 |
|
LATE |
|
1999 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
|
|
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
|
2:00.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
2:00.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
|
|
France |
|
2:01.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
|
|
France |
|
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
2:02.14 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
2:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Alena Benesova |
1998 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
115 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
214 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
790 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
152 |
|
Bea Hovda |
2004 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
300 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
388 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
2:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
2:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
Amanda Cederqvist |
2005 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
2:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
466 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
381 |
|
Julia Arildsson |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
282 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
517 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2008 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
237 |
|
Doris von Hofsten |
2008 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
2:08.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:52.98 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
Italy (ITA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
1:52.98 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
Italy (ITA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:54.08 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-09 |
|
|
MR |
1:54.87 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-30 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Paige Madden |
|
|
New York Athletic Club |
|
1:56.44 |
|
|
|
1998 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
826 |
|
Signe Bro |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
1:59.13 |
|
LATE |
|
1999 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
|
|
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
|
2:00.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
2:00.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
|
|
France |
|
2:01.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
|
|
France |
|
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
2:02.14 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
2:02.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
3 |
|
Alena Benesova |
1998 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:03.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
115 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
2:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
214 |
|
Thilda Häll |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
790 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
2006 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:05.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
2:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
152 |
|
Bea Hovda |
2004 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:06.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
300 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
388 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
2:07.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
2:07.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
2:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
245 |
|
Amanda Cederqvist |
2005 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:08.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:08.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
2:08.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:09.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
466 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
381 |
|
Julia Arildsson |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:11.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
2:11.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:12.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:12.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:13.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
282 |
|
Olivia Elmquist |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
517 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:14.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:14.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:15.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
2008 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:15.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:19.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
237 |
|
Doris von Hofsten |
2008 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:20.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:20.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
2:20.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:21.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:23.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
2:08.25 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.84 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:53 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
ER |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
SR |
3:46.77 |
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägens SF (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
1992-07-29 |
|
|
MR |
3:41.60 |
|
|
Lukas Märtens |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg (GE |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
3:48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
3:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
4:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
3:43.58 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
3:44.53 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
3:45.18 |
|
|
|
1996 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
3:46.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
3:47.69 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
3:47.75 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
|
|
Bryne SK |
|
3:48.94 |
|
|
|
2003 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
3:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
3:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
2001 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
3:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
1997 |
France |
FRA |
3:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
GRE |
3:56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
3:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
3:59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
2000 |
France |
FRA |
4:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
4:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
4:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
4:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
4:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
4:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
369 |
|
Oscar Bjering |
2004 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
4:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
4:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
4:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
4:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
4:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
4:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
4:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
4:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
243 |
|
Hlib Burlaka |
2007 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
4:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
4:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
4:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
671 |
|
Arsham Hassani |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
4:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
133 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:04.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.28 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:22.44 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:22.47 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
4:29.82 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.88 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
400m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
ER |
3:40.07 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
SR |
3:46.77 |
|
|
Anders Holmertz |
1968 |
Spårvägens SF (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
1992-07-29 |
|
|
MR |
3:41.60 |
|
|
Lukas Märtens |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg (GE |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
3:48.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
3:59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
4:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
3:43.58 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
3:44.53 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
3:45.18 |
|
|
|
1996 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
3:46.62 |
|
|
|
2001 |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
3:47.69 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
3:47.75 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
|
|
Bryne SK |
|
3:48.94 |
|
|
|
2003 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
3:49.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
3:50.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
2001 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
3:54.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
1997 |
France |
FRA |
3:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
GRE |
3:56.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
3:59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
3:59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
2000 |
France |
FRA |
4:00.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
4:03.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
4:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
4:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
4:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
4:05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
369 |
|
Oscar Bjering |
2004 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
4:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
4:10.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:13.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
4:13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:15.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
4:15.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:15.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
4:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:17.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
4:17.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:18.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:18.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
4:18.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:18.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:18.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
4:19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
4:19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:20.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
4:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
4:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
243 |
|
Hlib Burlaka |
2007 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:21.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
4:22.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
4:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
4:27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
4:29.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
671 |
|
Arsham Hassani |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
4:38.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:58.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
133 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:04.76 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:25.28 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:22.44 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
4:22.47 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
4:29.82 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:29.88 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
26.98 |
|
|
Xiang Liu |
1996 |
China (CHN) |
Jakarta (INA) |
2018-08-21 |
|
|
ER |
27.10 |
|
|
Kira Toussaint |
1994 |
Netherlands (NED) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2021-04-10 |
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2017-06-30 |
|
|
MR |
27.53 |
|
|
Aliaksandra Herasimeni |
1985 |
Belarus (BLR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-30 |
|
|
WA-A |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Laura Riedemann |
1998 |
Sportverein Halle |
GER |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
2003 |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
POL |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
752 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
760 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
396 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
31.60 |
|
|
|
50 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
51 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
31.70 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
53 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
31.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
54 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
31.82 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
55 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
|
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
56 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
32.04 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
58 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
59 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
2003 |
GER |
|
60 |
821 |
|
Alina Andersson |
|
|
Nässjö SLS |
|
32.13 |
|
LATE |
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
61 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
32.18 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
62 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
|
|
S 71 |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
64 |
204 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
|
|
Bureå Simsällskap |
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
65 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
32.30 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
66 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
32.38 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
32.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
NOR |
|
68 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.42 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
69 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
70 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
32.47 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
71 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
72 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
32.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
32.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
32.85 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
32.86 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
32.99 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
544 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
2006 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
668 |
|
Cecilia Brunzell |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
31.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
26.98 |
|
|
Xiang Liu |
1996 |
China (CHN) |
Jakarta (INA) |
2018-08-21 |
|
|
ER |
27.10 |
|
|
Kira Toussaint |
1994 |
Netherlands (NED) |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2021-04-10 |
|
|
SR |
27.80 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2017-06-30 |
|
|
MR |
27.53 |
|
|
Aliaksandra Herasimeni |
1985 |
Belarus (BLR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-30 |
|
|
WA-A |
28.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Laura Riedemann |
1998 |
Sportverein Halle |
GER |
28.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
2003 |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
POL |
28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
267 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
159 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
752 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
760 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
29.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
29.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
29.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
396 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
30.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
30.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
30.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
30.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
31.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
31.60 |
|
|
|
50 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
31.60 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
51 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
31.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
31.70 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
53 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
31.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
54 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
31.82 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
55 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
|
|
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
|
31.83 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
56 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
32.04 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
58 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
59 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
|
|
SC DHfK Leipzig |
|
32.12 |
|
|
|
2003 |
GER |
|
60 |
821 |
|
Alina Andersson |
|
|
Nässjö SLS |
|
32.13 |
|
LATE |
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
61 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
32.18 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
62 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
|
|
S 71 |
|
32.27 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
64 |
204 |
|
Agnes Olsson |
|
|
Bureå Simsällskap |
|
32.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
65 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
32.30 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
66 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
32.38 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
32.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
NOR |
|
68 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.42 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
69 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.43 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
70 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
32.47 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
71 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
72 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.53 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
32.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
32.60 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
32.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
32.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
32.85 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
32.86 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
32.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
32.94 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
32.99 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
544 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
2006 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
668 |
|
Cecilia Brunzell |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
35.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
35.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
29.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
31.12 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.04 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.26 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:51.92 |
|
|
Aaron Peirsol |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
ER |
1:53.23 |
|
|
Evgeny Rylov |
1996 |
Russia (RUS) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-04-08 |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Si |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
MR |
1:56.84 |
|
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
1:55.96 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
2005 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
2:00.62 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
|
|
KPSP Kometa Brno |
|
2:01.63 |
|
|
|
2002 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
|
|
Viimsi Veeklubi |
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
1999 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
2:03.19 |
|
|
|
1998 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
112 |
|
David Verraszto |
1988 |
Hungary |
HUN |
2:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
2:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
2:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.79 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
530 |
|
Carl Hansson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
616 |
|
Rasmus Loklint |
2005 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
671 |
|
Arsham Hassani |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
607 |
|
Johannes Fischer |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
51 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:57.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
200m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:51.92 |
|
|
Aaron Peirsol |
1983 |
USA (USA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
ER |
1:53.23 |
|
|
Evgeny Rylov |
1996 |
Russia (RUS) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2021-04-08 |
|
|
SR |
1:59.29 |
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
1990 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Si |
Eindhoven (NED) |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
MR |
1:56.84 |
|
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:08.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
1:55.96 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
2005 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:00.30 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
2:00.62 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
|
|
KPSP Kometa Brno |
|
2:01.63 |
|
|
|
2002 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
|
|
Viimsi Veeklubi |
|
2:01.88 |
|
|
|
1999 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
2:03.19 |
|
|
|
1998 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
112 |
|
David Verraszto |
1988 |
Hungary |
HUN |
2:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:04.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
2:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:08.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
2:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.79 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:13.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:14.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:15.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:16.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:17.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:17.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
530 |
|
Carl Hansson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:17.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
616 |
|
Rasmus Loklint |
2005 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:18.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:18.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:20.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:21.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:27.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
671 |
|
Arsham Hassani |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
607 |
|
Johannes Fischer |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:28.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:29.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
51 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:57.86 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:54 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
ER |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
MR |
24.96 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
WA-A |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
824 |
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.67 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
719 |
|
Elise Käck |
2006 |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
SWE |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
167 |
|
Viktoriia Kostromina |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
UKR |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
28.92 |
|
|
|
50 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
28.96 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
51 |
598 |
|
Kateryna Lato |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
53 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
54 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
55 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
56 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
29.07 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
57 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
|
|
Nexus |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
|
|
Finland |
|
29.12 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FIN |
|
59 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
60 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
61 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
62 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
63 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
64 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
65 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
66 |
478 |
|
Linnea Högstedt |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
68 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
|
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
69 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
|
|
Finland |
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
70 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
29.38 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
|
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
72 |
476 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.63 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
|
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
29.64 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
29.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.73 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
659 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
821 |
|
Alina Andersson |
2007 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
30.05 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
2006 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
644 |
|
Anna Öberg |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
590 |
|
Elina Hellgren |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
351 |
|
Maja Jensen |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
615 |
|
Annahita Kamkar |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
2009 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
699 |
|
Arwen Wikström |
2006 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
30.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
31.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
32.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
50m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
ER |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
SR |
24.43 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Borås (SWE) |
2014-07-05 |
|
|
MR |
24.96 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-08 |
|
|
WA-A |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
25.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
824 |
|
Amalie Mikkelsen |
1997 |
Gladsaxe Svømmeklub |
DEN |
26.67 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
26.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
27.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
27.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
719 |
|
Elise Käck |
2006 |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
SWE |
27.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
167 |
|
Viktoriia Kostromina |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
UKR |
28.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
28.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
28.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
28.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
28.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
28.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
28.92 |
|
|
|
50 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
28.96 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
51 |
598 |
|
Kateryna Lato |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
29.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
53 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
54 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
55 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
56 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
29.07 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
57 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
|
|
Nexus |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
|
|
Finland |
|
29.12 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FIN |
|
59 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
29.14 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
60 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
61 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
62 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
63 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
29.26 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
64 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
65 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.29 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
66 |
478 |
|
Linnea Högstedt |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
68 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
|
|
Simklubben Ran |
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
69 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
|
|
Finland |
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
2001 |
FIN |
|
70 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
29.38 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
|
|
Turun Urheiluliitto |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
72 |
476 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
29.49 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
29.54 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
29.57 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.59 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.63 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
|
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
29.64 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
29.67 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
LUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.70 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.73 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
29.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
659 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
821 |
|
Alina Andersson |
2007 |
Nässjö SLS |
SWE |
30.05 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
30.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
2006 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
30.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
644 |
|
Anna Öberg |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
590 |
|
Elina Hellgren |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
30.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
30.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
30.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
351 |
|
Maja Jensen |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
615 |
|
Annahita Kamkar |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
2009 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
699 |
|
Arwen Wikström |
2006 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
32.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
33.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
34.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
35.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.91 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
30.90 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
31.67 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
32.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
22.27 |
|
|
Andrii Govorov |
1992 |
Ukraine (UKR) |
Rome (ITA) |
2018-07-01 |
|
|
ER |
22.27 |
|
|
Andriy Govorov |
1992 |
Ukraine (UKR) |
Rome (ITA) |
2018-07-01 |
|
|
SR |
23.55 |
|
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
Landskrona S (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
MR |
23.42 |
|
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub (D |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Vladyslav Bukhov |
2002 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
356 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Tobias Dan |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
1998 |
Croatia |
CRO |
23.94 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
1998 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
501 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
506 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
158 |
|
Nicklas Östman |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
630 |
|
Arvid Kvorning |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
26.09 |
|
|
|
50 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
|
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
51 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
52 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
|
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
26.16 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
53 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.19 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
54 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
26.24 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
55 |
442 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.25 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
56 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
|
|
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
26.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.29 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
58 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
26.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
59 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
|
|
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
60 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
26.40 |
|
|
|
2003 |
EST |
|
61 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
26.44 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
62 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
26.46 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
722 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
64 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
65 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
66 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
26.55 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
67 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.56 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
68 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
26.57 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
69 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
|
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
26.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
70 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
26.64 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
72 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
|
|
SK Team Sør |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
507 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
26.67 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
26.74 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
26.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
26.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
|
|
Simklubben Ägir |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
429 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.86 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
26.87 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
26.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
26.95 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
535 |
|
Danny Simaleza |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
458 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
418 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
201 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
694 |
|
Felix De Santana |
2005 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
528 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
29.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
50m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
22.27 |
|
|
Andrii Govorov |
1992 |
Ukraine (UKR) |
Rome (ITA) |
2018-07-01 |
|
|
ER |
22.27 |
|
|
Andriy Govorov |
1992 |
Ukraine (UKR) |
Rome (ITA) |
2018-07-01 |
|
|
SR |
23.55 |
|
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
Landskrona S (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
MR |
23.42 |
|
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub (D |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
23.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
59 |
|
Vladyslav Bukhov |
2002 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
1997 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
2003 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
23.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
356 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
157 |
|
Tobias Dan |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
1998 |
Croatia |
CRO |
23.94 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
1998 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
24.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
24.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
24.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
501 |
|
Isak Eliasson |
1996 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
25.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
25.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
506 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
25.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
158 |
|
Nicklas Östman |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
630 |
|
Arvid Kvorning |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
26.09 |
|
|
|
50 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
|
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
51 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
26.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
52 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
|
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
26.16 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
53 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.19 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
54 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
26.24 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
55 |
442 |
|
Albin Eriksson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.25 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
56 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
|
|
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
26.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.29 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
58 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
26.33 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
59 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
|
|
Ullensakersvømmerne |
|
26.37 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
60 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
26.40 |
|
|
|
2003 |
EST |
|
61 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
26.44 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
62 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
26.46 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
722 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.47 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
64 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
65 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.51 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
66 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
26.55 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
67 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
26.56 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
68 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
26.57 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
69 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
|
|
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
|
26.58 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
70 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
26.64 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
72 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
|
|
SK Team Sør |
|
26.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
507 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
26.67 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
26.72 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
26.74 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
26.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
26.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
|
|
Simklubben Ägir |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
429 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
26.86 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
|
|
Jyväskylän Aalto |
|
26.87 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
26.91 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
26.95 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
535 |
|
Danny Simaleza |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
458 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
418 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
201 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
28.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
28.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
28.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
694 |
|
Felix De Santana |
2005 |
Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS |
SWE |
29.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
528 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
31.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.51 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
29.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:55 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:42.00 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-28 |
|
|
ER |
1:42.00 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-28 |
|
|
SR |
1:46.50 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-20 |
|
|
MR |
1:45.12 |
|
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
1:45.11 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
1:46.43 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
|
|
France |
|
1:46.50 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
|
|
France |
|
1:47.20 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
|
|
France |
|
1:47.94 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
1:48.88 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
1:48.91 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
1:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
2001 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Michael Ripper |
2001 |
City of St Albans Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
744 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
1:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
369 |
|
Oscar Bjering |
2004 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
82 |
|
Richard Nagy |
1993 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
133 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
656 |
|
Linus Areblad |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
786 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
243 |
|
Hlib Burlaka |
2007 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:06.22 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:07.34 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
200m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:42.00 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-28 |
|
|
ER |
1:42.00 |
|
|
Paul Biedermann |
1986 |
Germany (GER) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-28 |
|
|
SR |
1:46.50 |
|
|
Robin Hanson |
2001 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-20 |
|
|
MR |
1:45.12 |
|
|
Danas Rapsys |
1995 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:47.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:52.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:55.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
1:45.11 |
|
|
|
1996 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
1:46.43 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
|
|
France |
|
1:46.50 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
|
|
France |
|
1:47.20 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
|
|
France |
|
1:47.94 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
1:48.88 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
1:48.91 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
1:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
2001 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:50.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
57 |
|
Michael Ripper |
2001 |
City of St Albans Swimming Club |
GBR |
1:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:51.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:51.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:51.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
744 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:53.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:54.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
1:54.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
369 |
|
Oscar Bjering |
2004 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:55.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:55.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:55.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:55.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:57.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
82 |
|
Richard Nagy |
1993 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:57.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
133 |
|
Waldemar Palombi |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:58.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:59.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:59.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
656 |
|
Linus Areblad |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
786 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:01.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:01.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:02.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
243 |
|
Hlib Burlaka |
2007 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:04.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
2:10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:06.22 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:07.34 |
|
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
ER |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
SR14 |
1:11.79 |
|
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
S02 (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-08-25 |
|
|
MR |
55.68 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-31 |
|
|
WA-A |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Viktoriia Kostromina |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
UKR |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
719 |
|
Elise Käck |
2006 |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Alena Benesova |
1998 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
390 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
476 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
590 |
|
Elina Hellgren |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
2006 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
659 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
72 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
|
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
73 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
74 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:08.35 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
75 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
|
|
Nexus |
|
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
76 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
77 |
699 |
|
Arwen Wikström |
|
|
Simklubben Ägir |
|
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
78 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
79 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
80 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
81 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
|
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
82 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
84 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
|
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
85 |
615 |
|
Annahita Kamkar |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
86 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
87 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
88 |
822 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:12.42 |
|
S14,LATE |
|
1994 |
SWE |
|
89 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
90 |
493 |
|
Gresa Hasi |
|
|
Smålandsstenars Simsällskap |
|
1:13.45 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
91 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
92 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:16.58 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
93 |
229 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
94 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
|
|
Austria |
|
1:03.91 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AUT |
S |
|
95 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
598 |
|
Kateryna Lato |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
ER |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
SR |
55.48 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-07 |
|
|
SR14 |
1:11.79 |
|
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
S02 (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-08-25 |
|
|
MR |
55.68 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-31 |
|
|
WA-A |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
57.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
59.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
167 |
|
Viktoriia Kostromina |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
UKR |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
2001 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
395 |
|
Kristina Orban |
2004 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:02.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
719 |
|
Elise Käck |
2006 |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
SWE |
1:03.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:03.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
425 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
1:03.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
3 |
|
Alena Benesova |
1998 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
390 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:05.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:05.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
476 |
|
Hannah Hemberg |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:06.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
590 |
|
Elina Hellgren |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:07.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:07.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
2006 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:07.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
1:07.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
659 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:07.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:07.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
72 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
|
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
1:07.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
73 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:08.21 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
74 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:08.35 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
75 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
|
|
Nexus |
|
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
76 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
1:08.61 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
77 |
699 |
|
Arwen Wikström |
|
|
Simklubben Ägir |
|
1:08.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
78 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
79 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:09.18 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
80 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
1:09.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
81 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
|
|
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
|
1:09.32 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
82 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
1:09.38 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
84 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
|
|
Turebergs Simklubb |
|
1:09.68 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
85 |
615 |
|
Annahita Kamkar |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:11.01 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
86 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:12.26 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
87 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
88 |
822 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:12.42 |
|
S14,LATE |
|
1994 |
SWE |
|
89 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:12.68 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
90 |
493 |
|
Gresa Hasi |
|
|
Smålandsstenars Simsällskap |
|
1:13.45 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
91 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:13.49 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
92 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:16.58 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
93 |
229 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
1:17.40 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
94 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
|
|
Austria |
|
1:03.91 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AUT |
S |
|
95 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
1:05.80 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
598 |
|
Kateryna Lato |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:06.55 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
56.88 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-21 |
|
|
ER |
56.88 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-21 |
|
|
SR |
1:00.08 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest (hun) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
MR |
1:00.03 |
|
|
Lucas Matzerath |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2021-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Lucas Matzerath |
|
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt |
|
59.35 |
|
|
|
2000 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
|
|
Austria |
|
59.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Melvin Imoudu |
|
|
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
753 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:00.37 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Matej Zabojnik |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
1:00.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
69 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
|
|
Austria |
|
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
748 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Yannis M. Willim |
1999 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
54 |
|
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
1997 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
217 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
424 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
POL |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
1997 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
399 |
|
Stefan Ivan |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
242 |
|
Sebastian Stolt |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
2003 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.47 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
230 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
240 |
|
Oliver Sjöberg |
2007 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
393 |
|
Emil Lundkvist |
2008 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:08.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.64 |
S |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.39 |
S |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
100m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
56.88 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-21 |
|
|
ER |
56.88 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-21 |
|
|
SR |
1:00.08 |
|
|
Erik Persson |
1994 |
Kungsbacka SS (SWE) |
Budapest (hun) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
MR |
1:00.03 |
|
|
Lucas Matzerath |
2000 |
SG Frankfurt (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2021-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:03.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
67 |
|
Lucas Matzerath |
|
|
Schwimmgemeinschaft Frankfurt |
|
59.35 |
|
|
|
2000 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
|
|
Austria |
|
59.54 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
21 |
|
Melvin Imoudu |
|
|
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
|
1:00.21 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
1:00.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
753 |
|
Matti Mattsson |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:00.37 |
|
|
|
1993 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
11 |
|
Matej Zabojnik |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
1:00.63 |
|
|
|
2000 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
69 |
|
Christopher Rothbauer |
|
|
Austria |
|
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
1998 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
748 |
|
Miikka Ruohoniemi |
1993 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
1:01.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
118 |
|
Yannis M. Willim |
1999 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
1:01.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
1989 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
54 |
|
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
654 |
|
Karl Frylmark |
1999 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
191 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
1997 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:04.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:04.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
217 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:05.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
424 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
1:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
POL |
1:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:07.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
1997 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
399 |
|
Stefan Ivan |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:07.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
242 |
|
Sebastian Stolt |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:08.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:08.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
2004 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:09.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
2005 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:10.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
2003 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
1:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
2003 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
2002 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.47 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
230 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
240 |
|
Oliver Sjöberg |
2007 |
Finspångs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
393 |
|
Emil Lundkvist |
2008 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:08.11 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.64 |
S |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.39 |
S |
RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
400m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
4:25.87 |
|
|
Summer McIntosh |
2006 |
Canada (CAN) |
Toronto (CAN) |
2023-04-01 |
|
|
ER |
4:26.36 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-06 |
|
|
SR |
4:38.46 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen (HUN) |
2012-05-21 |
|
|
MR |
4:33.06 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Iron Swim Budapest (HUN |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2019-04-13 |
|
|
WA-A |
4:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
5:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
5:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
4:47.65 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
790 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
4:51.66 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
|
|
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
|
4:51.80 |
|
|
|
2004 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
4:58.39 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
5:01.76 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
|
|
Austria |
|
5:02.02 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
745 |
|
Ada Hakkarainen |
|
|
Finland |
|
5:02.59 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
5:03.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
5:04.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
5:07.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
5:10.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
5:12.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
164 |
|
Katherine Lang |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
5:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:13.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
289 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
490 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
5:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
5:18.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
439 |
|
Lilly Eriksson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:20.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
5:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:24.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
5:28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
5:29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
517 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
5:31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
5:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
622 |
|
Ida Svensson |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
181 |
|
Solveig Høigaard Bratland |
2003 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
5:06.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
5:09.16 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
5:21.64 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:56 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
49.45 |
|
|
Caeleb Dressel |
1996 |
USA (USA) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
ER |
49.68 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney (aus) |
2000-09-22 |
|
|
MR |
52.12 |
|
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
52.23 |
|
|
|
1997 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
52.38 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
|
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
52.82 |
|
|
|
2001 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
53.03 |
|
|
|
1998 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
53.24 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Denys Kesil |
2000 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
157 |
|
Tobias Dan |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
EST |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
506 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
429 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
507 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
535 |
|
Danny Simaleza |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
49.45 |
|
|
Caeleb Dressel |
1996 |
USA (USA) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
ER |
49.68 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-31 |
|
|
SR |
52.00 |
|
|
Lars Frölander |
1974 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Sydney (aus) |
2000-09-22 |
|
|
MR |
52.12 |
|
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-09 |
|
|
WA-A |
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
52.23 |
|
|
|
1997 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
52.38 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
156 |
|
Rasmus Nickelsen |
|
|
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
52.82 |
|
|
|
2001 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
53.03 |
|
|
|
1998 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
356 |
|
Oskar Hoff |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
53.24 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
61 |
|
Denys Kesil |
2000 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
53.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
157 |
|
Tobias Dan |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
EST |
55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
56.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
56.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
56.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
506 |
|
Oliver Erneholm |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
57.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
57.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
58.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
429 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
507 |
|
Jonas Malmring |
2001 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
535 |
|
Danny Simaleza |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:01.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:01.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:02.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
1998 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:03.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
1:07.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:07.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
57.45 |
|
|
Kaylee McKeown |
2001 |
Australia (AUS) |
Adelaide (AUS) |
2021-06-13 |
|
|
ER |
58.08 |
|
|
Kathleen Dawson |
1997 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-23 |
|
|
SR |
59.62 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2021-06-26 |
|
|
SR14 |
1:13.29 |
|
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
S02 (SWE) |
Madeira (POR) |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
MR |
59.83 |
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
USA |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
Laura Riedemann |
1998 |
Sportverein Halle |
GER |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
2003 |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
POL |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
159 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
752 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
110 |
|
Ioanna Sacha |
1999 |
Greece |
GRE |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
760 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
396 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
2003 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
72 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
73 |
479 |
|
Elsa Jelvestam Petersson |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
74 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
75 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
|
|
S 71 |
|
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
76 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
77 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
78 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
79 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
80 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
|
|
Falu Simsällskap |
|
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
81 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
82 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
84 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
85 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
86 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
87 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
88 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
|
|
Osby Simsällskap |
|
1:11.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
89 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
90 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
91 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
92 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
1:12.22 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
93 |
544 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
94 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
95 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
600 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
1:13.63 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
584 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
665 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:14.46 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
1:15.45 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
822 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:15.53 |
|
S14,LATE |
|
1994 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
2008 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
57.45 |
|
|
Kaylee McKeown |
2001 |
Australia (AUS) |
Adelaide (AUS) |
2021-06-13 |
|
|
ER |
58.08 |
|
|
Kathleen Dawson |
1997 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-23 |
|
|
SR |
59.62 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2021-06-26 |
|
|
SR14 |
1:13.29 |
|
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
1994 |
S02 (SWE) |
Madeira (POR) |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
MR |
59.83 |
|
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
USA |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
9 |
|
Laura Riedemann |
1998 |
Sportverein Halle |
GER |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
267 |
|
Hanna Rosvall |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
2003 |
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
POL |
1:01.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
159 |
|
Victoria Bierre |
2000 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
752 |
|
Lotta Upanne |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
110 |
|
Ioanna Sacha |
1999 |
Greece |
GRE |
1:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
760 |
|
Hilla Kortetjärvi |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
1:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
1:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
1:05.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:05.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:06.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:06.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
396 |
|
Davilda Lareva |
2000 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:06.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
1:07.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:07.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:07.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
547 |
|
Emilia Christiansen |
1999 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:08.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:08.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
477 |
|
Ella Holmqvist |
2005 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:08.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
2003 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:09.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:09.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:10.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:10.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:10.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:10.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
690 |
|
Josefina Näsén |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:10.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
72 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
1:10.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
73 |
479 |
|
Elsa Jelvestam Petersson |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:10.68 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
74 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
1:10.72 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
75 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
|
|
S 71 |
|
1:10.75 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
76 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:10.87 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
77 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
1:10.96 |
|
|
|
2002 |
FIN |
|
78 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
1:10.97 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
79 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:11.05 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
80 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
|
|
Falu Simsällskap |
|
1:11.10 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
81 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:11.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
82 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
1:11.26 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
84 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
1:11.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
85 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
1:11.65 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
86 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.66 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
87 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
1:11.68 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
88 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
|
|
Osby Simsällskap |
|
1:11.70 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
89 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:11.81 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
90 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
1:11.89 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
91 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:11.91 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
92 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
1:12.22 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
93 |
544 |
|
Julia Ottosson |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
1:12.28 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
94 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
1:12.51 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
95 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:12.77 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
1:12.82 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
1:13.04 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
1:13.10 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
600 |
|
Hedda Härning-Nilsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:13.26 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
1:13.63 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:13.65 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
584 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
665 |
|
Edith Lindgren |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
1:14.46 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
1:15.01 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
1:15.45 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
822 |
|
Pernilla Lindberg |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
1:15.53 |
|
S14,LATE |
|
1994 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
2008 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
23.71 |
|
|
Hunter Armstrong |
2000 |
USA (USA) |
Greensboro (USA) |
2022-04-28 |
|
|
ER |
23.80 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
Russia (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-18 |
|
|
SR |
24.79 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Stockholms KK (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-14 |
|
|
MR |
24.49 |
|
|
Robert-Andrei Glinta |
1997 |
Romainia (ROU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
1992 |
Israel |
ISR |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
1998 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
2005 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Nicklas Östman |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
1989 |
Colombia |
COL |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
196 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
113 |
|
Marcel Wagrowski |
1999 |
AZS Lodz |
POL |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
1999 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.69 |
|
|
|
50 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
28.73 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
51 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
28.79 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
52 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
|
|
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
28.82 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
53 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
28.87 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
54 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
28.90 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
55 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
28.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
56 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
28.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
57 |
418 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.94 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
59 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
60 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.10 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
61 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.15 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
62 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
63 |
458 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
64 |
722 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
65 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
|
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
66 |
731 |
|
Gustav Niring |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
|
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
68 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
|
|
Ringsjö Simklubb |
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
69 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
70 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
71 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
72 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.79 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
|
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
30.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
30.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
30.22 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
30.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
2003 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
23.71 |
|
|
Hunter Armstrong |
2000 |
USA (USA) |
Greensboro (USA) |
2022-04-28 |
|
|
ER |
23.80 |
|
|
Kliment Kolesnikov |
2000 |
Russia (RUS) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-18 |
|
|
SR |
24.79 |
|
|
Björn Seeliger |
2000 |
Stockholms KK (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-14 |
|
|
MR |
24.49 |
|
|
Robert-Andrei Glinta |
1997 |
Romainia (ROU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
1992 |
Israel |
ISR |
25.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
1998 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
2005 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
158 |
|
Nicklas Östman |
2002 |
Helsingør Svømmeklub |
DEN |
25.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
1989 |
Colombia |
COL |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
196 |
|
Markus Lie |
1995 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
26.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
113 |
|
Marcel Wagrowski |
1999 |
AZS Lodz |
POL |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
1999 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
26.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
27.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
27.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
27.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
28.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
28.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
28.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
28.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
28.69 |
|
|
|
50 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
28.73 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
51 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
28.79 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
52 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
|
|
Simklubben Sydsim |
|
28.82 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
53 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
28.87 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
54 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
28.90 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
55 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
28.92 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
56 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
28.93 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
57 |
418 |
|
Aksel Hillerström Vagli |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.94 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.04 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
59 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
29.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
60 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
29.10 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
61 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
29.15 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
62 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
29.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
63 |
458 |
|
Jacob Hellman |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
64 |
722 |
|
Josef Al-Khalili |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.24 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
65 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
|
|
Tyresö Simsällskap |
|
29.28 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
66 |
731 |
|
Gustav Niring |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
|
|
Skövde Simsällskap |
|
29.33 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
68 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
|
|
Ringsjö Simklubb |
|
29.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
69 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
29.39 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
70 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
29.45 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
71 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
29.52 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
72 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.53 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
29.60 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
29.75 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
29.79 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
|
|
Kalmar Simsällskap |
|
29.95 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
30.09 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
|
|
Upsala Simsällskap |
|
30.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
30.21 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
|
|
Lidingö Simklubb |
|
30.22 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
30.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
30.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
2003 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
31.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
31.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
331 |
|
Daniel Lundahl |
1991 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.77 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.75 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
29.30 |
|
|
Benedetta Pilato |
2005 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
ER |
29.30 |
|
|
Benedetta Pilato |
2005 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-09 |
|
|
MR |
30.13 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
Plymouth Leander (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-31 |
|
|
WA-A |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
441 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
34.65 |
|
|
|
50 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
34.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
51 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
34.73 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
52 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
34.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
53 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
34.77 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
54 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
34.78 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
55 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
34.80 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
56 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
34.85 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
34.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
34.99 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
59 |
481 |
|
Klara Sillerström |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
35.14 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
60 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
35.16 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
61 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
35.19 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
62 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
35.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
63 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
35.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
64 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
35.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
65 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
66 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
35.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
67 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
35.47 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
68 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
69 |
675 |
|
Matilda Olausson |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
70 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
35.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
71 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
72 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
35.87 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
35.87 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
818 |
|
Ebba Wikström |
|
|
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
35.91 |
|
LATE |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
35.95 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
35.97 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
|
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
35.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
|
|
Gävle Simsällskap |
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
36.01 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
36.02 |
|
|
|
2008 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
36.05 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
36.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
36.25 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
205 |
|
Ebba Rosenberg |
2007 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
37.93 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
31.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
35.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
29.30 |
|
|
Benedetta Pilato |
2005 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
ER |
29.30 |
|
|
Benedetta Pilato |
2005 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2021-05-22 |
|
|
SR |
30.05 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-09 |
|
|
MR |
30.13 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
Plymouth Leander (LTU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-03-31 |
|
|
WA-A |
31.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
30.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
1998 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
31.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
441 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
2003 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
32.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
33.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
33.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
33.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
33.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
33.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
33.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
33.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
33.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
34.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
34.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
34.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
34.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
34.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
34.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
34.65 |
|
|
|
50 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
34.70 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
51 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
34.73 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
52 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
34.76 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
53 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
34.77 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
54 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
34.78 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
55 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
34.80 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
56 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
34.85 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
|
|
Karlstads Simsällskap |
|
34.91 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
58 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
34.99 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
59 |
481 |
|
Klara Sillerström |
|
|
Simklubben S02 |
|
35.14 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
60 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
35.16 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
61 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
35.19 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
62 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
35.24 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
63 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
|
|
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
|
35.30 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
64 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
|
|
Örebro Simallians |
|
35.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
65 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.31 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
66 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
35.42 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
67 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
35.47 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
68 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
69 |
675 |
|
Matilda Olausson |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
35.54 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
70 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
|
|
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
|
35.66 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
71 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
35.70 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
72 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
35.87 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
35.87 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
818 |
|
Ebba Wikström |
|
|
Härnösands Simsällskap |
|
35.91 |
|
LATE |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
35.95 |
|
|
|
2009 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
|
|
S 71 |
|
35.97 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
|
|
Njurunda Simsällskap |
|
35.98 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
|
|
Gävle Simsällskap |
|
36.00 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
36.01 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
36.02 |
|
|
|
2008 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
36.05 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
|
|
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
|
36.14 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
36.25 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
36.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
36.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
36.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
205 |
|
Ebba Rosenberg |
2007 |
Bålsta Simklubb |
SWE |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
37.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
37.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
37.93 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
38.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
39.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
39.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
464 |
|
Miranda Henriksson |
2009 |
Piteå Sim |
SWE |
40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
41.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
31.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.13 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
35.61 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:57 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
14:31.02 |
|
|
Sun Yang |
1991 |
China (CHN) |
London (GBR) |
2012-08-04 |
|
|
ER |
14:32.80 |
|
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
1994 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
SR |
14:58.79 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
MR |
14:34.91 |
|
|
Daniel Wiffen |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2023-04-14 |
|
|
WA-A |
15:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
16:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
16:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
14:36.10 |
|
|
|
1996 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
14:51.79 |
|
|
|
2001 |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Ahmed Mahmoud |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
15:03.49 |
|
|
|
1996 |
EGY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
|
|
Lambertseter SK |
|
15:07.98 |
|
|
|
1996 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
15:29.38 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
15:30.73 |
|
|
|
2001 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
|
|
Stavanger SK |
|
15:41.92 |
|
|
|
2002 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
15:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
16:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
16:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
16:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
16:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:45.45 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
16:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
16:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
16:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
17:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
17:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
17:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
17:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
17:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
17:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
17:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
17:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
17:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
18:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
18:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
1500m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
14:31.02 |
|
|
Sun Yang |
1991 |
China (CHN) |
London (GBR) |
2012-08-04 |
|
|
ER |
14:32.80 |
|
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
1994 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
SR |
14:58.79 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Linköping (SWE) |
2022-07-02 |
|
|
MR |
14:34.91 |
|
|
Daniel Wiffen |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2023-04-14 |
|
|
WA-A |
15:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
16:10.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
16:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
14:36.10 |
|
|
|
1996 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
14:51.79 |
|
|
|
2001 |
IRL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
38 |
|
Ahmed Mahmoud |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
15:03.49 |
|
|
|
1996 |
EGY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
|
|
Lambertseter SK |
|
15:07.98 |
|
|
|
1996 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
15:29.38 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
15:30.73 |
|
|
|
2001 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
|
|
Stavanger SK |
|
15:41.92 |
|
|
|
2002 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
15:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
16:12.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
16:25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:26.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:27.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
16:32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:37.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
16:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:45.45 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
16:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
16:46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
16:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
16:55.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:03.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
17:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
17:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
17:09.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
17:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
17:19.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
17:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
17:26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
17:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
17:41.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
17:49.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
18:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
18:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
400m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
3:56.40 |
|
|
Ariarne Titmus |
2000 |
Australia (AUS) |
(AUS) |
2022-05-22 |
|
|
ER |
3:59.15 |
|
|
Federica Pellegrini |
1988 |
Italy (ITA) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-26 |
|
|
SR |
4:06.04 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Amiens (FRA) |
2014-03-16 |
|
|
MR |
4:05.55 |
|
|
Isabel Gose |
2002 |
Sportclub Magdeburg (GE |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
4:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
4:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
4:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
2 |
|
Paige Madden |
|
|
New York Athletic Club |
|
4:03.98 |
|
|
|
1998 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
|
|
Austria |
|
4:16.51 |
|
|
|
1999 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
214 |
|
Thilda Häll |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
4:17.34 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Alena Benesova |
|
|
KPSP Kometa Brno |
|
4:18.87 |
|
|
|
1998 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
247 |
|
Lucie Hanquet |
|
|
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
4:19.65 |
|
|
|
2003 |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
4:21.21 |
|
|
|
2004 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
4:24.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
388 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
300 |
|
Moa Holmquist |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
152 |
|
Bea Hovda |
2004 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
4:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
181 |
|
Solveig Høigaard Bratland |
2003 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
4:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
4:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
381 |
|
Julia Arildsson |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
165 |
|
Grace Weaver |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
4:31.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
2004 |
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
GER |
4:32.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
4:32.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
4:32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
4:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:35.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:36.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:37.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
466 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
4:37.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
4:37.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
245 |
|
Amanda Cederqvist |
2005 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
4:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
719 |
|
Elise Käck |
2006 |
Vansbro AIK Simklubb |
SWE |
4:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:39.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
490 |
|
Felicia Östlund |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
4:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:39.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
390 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
4:39.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:39.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:40.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
517 |
|
Sofia Bang |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:41.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
4:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
4:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
4:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
4:48.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
622 |
|
Ida Svensson |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
4:54.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:56.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
4:59.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
4:59.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
5:18.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
448 |
|
Christine Ekman |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:22.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
46.86 |
|
|
David Popovici |
2004 |
Romania (ROU) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
ER |
46.86 |
|
|
David Popovici |
2004 |
Romania (ROU) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
MR |
48.87 |
|
|
Pieter Timmers |
1988 |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie ( |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-06-07 |
|
|
WA-A |
48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
47.52 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
|
|
France |
|
48.51 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
|
|
France |
|
49.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Mathias Zander Rysgaard |
|
|
Herlev Svømning |
|
49.52 |
|
|
|
1998 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
49.54 |
|
|
|
1997 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
49.69 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
2001 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
2000 |
France |
FRA |
49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Michael Ripper |
2001 |
City of St Albans Swimming Club |
GBR |
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
744 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
53.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
397 |
|
Isaac Barrett |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
685 |
|
Joel Nilsson |
2005 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
573 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
786 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
293 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
225 |
|
Pontus Asp Almström |
2008 |
Simklubben Ena |
SWE |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
577 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
528 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
100m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
46.86 |
|
|
David Popovici |
2004 |
Romania (ROU) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
ER |
46.86 |
|
|
David Popovici |
2004 |
Romania (ROU) |
Rome (ITA) |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
SR |
47.37 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
MR |
48.87 |
|
|
Pieter Timmers |
1988 |
Vlaamse Zwemfederatie ( |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-06-07 |
|
|
WA-A |
48.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
51.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
52.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
47.52 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
|
|
France |
|
48.51 |
|
|
|
1997 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
111 |
|
Danas Rapsys |
|
|
Lithuanian Swimming Federation |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
1995 |
LTU |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
|
|
France |
|
49.50 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
114 |
|
Mathias Zander Rysgaard |
|
|
Herlev Svømning |
|
49.52 |
|
|
|
1998 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
149 |
|
Daniel Zaitsev |
|
|
Spordiklubi Garant |
|
49.54 |
|
|
|
1997 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
49.69 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
2001 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
49.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
2000 |
France |
FRA |
49.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
400 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
50.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
150 |
|
Alex Ahtiainen |
2001 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
50.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
57 |
|
Michael Ripper |
2001 |
City of St Albans Swimming Club |
GBR |
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
51.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
51.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
51.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
52.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
52.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
52.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
52.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
52.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
52.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
84 |
|
Jakub Poliačik |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
744 |
|
Lassi Haimi |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
52.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
52.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
52.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
52.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
53.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
53.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
387 |
|
Henrik Lidström |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
53.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
53.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
53.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
397 |
|
Isaac Barrett |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
54.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
54.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
54.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
54.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
54.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
54.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
54.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
54.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
55.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
55.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
55.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
55.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
685 |
|
Joel Nilsson |
2005 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
56.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
573 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
786 |
|
William Fagerstedt |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
56.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
56.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
57.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
2007 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
57.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
58.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
58.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
58.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
2007 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
293 |
|
Erik Edbom |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
697 |
|
Albin Svärd |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
59.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
59.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
225 |
|
Pontus Asp Almström |
2008 |
Simklubben Ena |
SWE |
59.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
59.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
59.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:00.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
577 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
528 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
51.94 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
52.65 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:03.14 |
|
|
Kaylee McKeowan |
2001 |
Australia (AUS) |
Sydney (AUS) |
2023-03-10 |
|
|
ER |
2:04.94 |
|
|
Anastasia Zueva |
1990 |
Russia (RUS) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (swe) |
Eindhoven (ned) |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
MR |
2:09.41 |
|
|
Daria K. Ustinova |
1998 |
Russia (RUS) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
|
|
France |
|
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
|
|
Austria |
|
2:11.23 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
|
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
|
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
2003 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Ioanna Sacha |
|
|
Greece |
|
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
|
|
France |
|
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
790 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
2:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
164 |
|
Katherine Lang |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
2003 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
2006 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
2008 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.46 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
521 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
584 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
662 |
|
Roya Tittelbach |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
200m Backstroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:03.14 |
|
|
Kaylee McKeowan |
2001 |
Australia (AUS) |
Sydney (AUS) |
2023-03-10 |
|
|
ER |
2:04.94 |
|
|
Anastasia Zueva |
1990 |
Russia (RUS) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:10.56 |
|
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen SF (swe) |
Eindhoven (ned) |
2014-04-10 |
|
|
MR |
2:09.41 |
|
|
Daria K. Ustinova |
1998 |
Russia (RUS) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2018-04-06 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:11.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:21.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
|
|
France |
|
2:11.16 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
|
|
Austria |
|
2:11.23 |
|
|
|
2002 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
47 |
|
Adela Piskorska |
|
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin |
|
2:13.24 |
|
|
|
2003 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
110 |
|
Ioanna Sacha |
|
|
Greece |
|
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
1999 |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:17.09 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
|
|
France |
|
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
790 |
|
Louna Kasvio |
|
|
Simmis Grani |
|
2:17.74 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
451 |
|
Elise Öberg |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
2:18.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:18.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
382 |
|
Miranda Arvidsson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:20.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:21.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:21.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
2:22.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
2:23.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
164 |
|
Katherine Lang |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:24.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
88 |
|
Tara Hartung |
2003 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:28.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:29.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
89 |
|
Toska Helene Hartung |
2005 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
707 |
|
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:29.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
2:29.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
220 |
|
Elsa Sjöström |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:30.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:31.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
212 |
|
Emmy Fjeld |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:32.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
236 |
|
Alva Granzell |
2006 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
518 |
|
Emilia Säther |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:32.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
446 |
|
Lovisa Lindberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
2008 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
2:33.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
324 |
|
Moa Granzell |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
379 |
|
Klara Klingberg |
2006 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:34.46 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
580 |
|
Ida Ösund-Ireland |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:35.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:35.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
521 |
|
Ofelia Öström |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
584 |
|
Lovisa Silverbratt |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:43.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:43.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
681 |
|
Nina Gustavsson |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.03 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
662 |
|
Roya Tittelbach |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:24.07 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:58 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
200m Butterfly Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:50.34 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-21 |
|
|
ER |
1:50.34 |
|
|
Kristof Milak |
2000 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-21 |
|
|
SR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rio de Janeiro (BRA) |
2016-08-08 |
|
|
MR |
1:56.46 |
|
|
Denys Kesil |
2000 |
Ukraine (UKR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:04.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:07.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
61 |
|
Denys Kesil |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
1:54.79 |
|
|
|
2000 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
1:58.09 |
|
|
|
1998 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
|
|
Bryne SK |
|
1:58.90 |
|
|
|
2003 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
|
|
Austria |
|
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
2004 |
AUT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:00.87 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:03.79 |
|
|
|
2002 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
|
|
Stavanger SK |
|
2:04.78 |
|
|
|
2002 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
2:06.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
EST |
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
429 |
|
Dennis Partanen |
2003 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
411 |
|
Simon Blom |
1999 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:10.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
2:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:15.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
663 |
|
William Malmborg |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
2:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:18.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
2:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
473 |
|
Albin Wassberg |
2008 |
S 77 Stenungsund |
SWE |
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
528 |
|
Alejandro Rei Bacas Fujiki |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
2:11.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
437 |
|
Hjalmar Mueller |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:11.69 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:18.95 |
|
|
Tatjana Schoenmaker |
1997 |
South Africa (RSA) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-30 |
|
|
ER |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome (ita) |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
MR |
2:23.97 |
|
|
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
Turkey (TUR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-04-01 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
|
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
2:26.13 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:28.22 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
2:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
2:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
2:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
2003 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
2006 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
207 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
3:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
3:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:40.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
200m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:18.95 |
|
|
Tatjana Schoenmaker |
1997 |
South Africa (RSA) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-30 |
|
|
ER |
2:19.11 |
|
|
Rikke Möller Pedersen |
1989 |
Denmark (DEN) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-08-01 |
|
|
SR |
2:22.24 |
|
|
Joline Höstman |
1988 |
Göteborgs Sim (SWE) |
Rome (ita) |
2009-07-30 |
|
|
MR |
2:23.97 |
|
|
Viktoria Zeynep Gunes |
1998 |
Turkey (TUR) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-04-01 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:25.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
2:24.00 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:25.77 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
|
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
2:26.13 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
2:26.85 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:28.22 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:29.56 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:30.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
2:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
2:32.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:37.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
2:37.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
2003 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
2:42.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:42.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:47.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
2006 |
S 71 |
SWE |
2:48.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:48.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:49.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:51.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:51.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
2:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:52.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:54.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
207 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:55.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:55.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:56.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:58.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:59.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
3:00.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
3:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
3:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
3:07.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:40.01 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:42.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.44 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
400m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
4:03.84 |
|
|
Michael Phelps |
1985 |
USA (USA) |
Beijing (CHN) |
2008-08-10 |
|
|
ER |
4:04.28 |
|
|
Leon Marchand |
2002 |
France (FRA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
SR |
4:17.32 |
|
|
Adam Paulsson |
1995 |
SK Elfsborg (SWE) |
Napoli (ITA) |
2019-07-10 |
|
|
MR |
4:10.21 |
|
|
Dávid Verrasztó |
1988 |
BVSC Zuglo (HUN) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
4:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
4:32.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
4:38.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
112 |
|
David Verraszto |
|
|
Hungary |
|
4:12.58 |
|
|
|
1988 |
HUN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
4:13.08 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
82 |
|
Richard Nagy |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
4:19.75 |
|
|
|
1993 |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
4:20.02 |
|
|
|
1996 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
4:24.72 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
4:27.25 |
|
|
|
2001 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
4:29.49 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
4:29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
206 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
1998 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
4:33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
4:33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
4:34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
4:39.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:40.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
4:42.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
4:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
4:50.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
4:51.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
4:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
4:57.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
5:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
5:08.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:10.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
5:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
5:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
5:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
5:21.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:35.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
4:39.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
4:50.32 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen (HUN) |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
MR |
2:09.76 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Iron Swim Budapest (HUN |
Stocholm (SWE) |
2019-04-14 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:14.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
2:15.96 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
164 |
|
Katherine Lang |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:17.66 |
|
LATE |
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
2:17.86 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
|
|
France |
|
2:18.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
2:19.67 |
|
|
|
2001 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
2:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
2:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
448 |
|
Christine Ekman |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
289 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
622 |
|
Ida Svensson |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
200m Individual Medley Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
ER |
2:06.12 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Kazan (RUS) |
2015-08-03 |
|
|
SR |
2:12.29 |
|
|
Stina Gardell |
1990 |
Spårvägen SF (SWE) |
Debrecen (HUN) |
2012-05-23 |
|
|
MR |
2:09.76 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Iron Swim Budapest (HUN |
Stocholm (SWE) |
2019-04-14 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:12.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:24.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:14.64 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
|
|
Simklubben Poseidon |
|
2:15.96 |
|
|
|
2001 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
164 |
|
Katherine Lang |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
2:16.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:17.66 |
|
LATE |
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
|
|
Slovakia |
|
2:17.86 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SVK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
|
|
France |
|
2:18.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
2:19.67 |
|
|
|
2001 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
Adela Varinova |
2000 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:19.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:20.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:21.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:21.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
2:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:23.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
4 |
|
Marika Surova |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
2:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
2:23.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
2:24.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
386 |
|
Vera Karlsson |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
448 |
|
Christine Ekman |
1994 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
239 |
|
Julia Lindgren |
2004 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:31.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
289 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:32.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
2:33.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
650 |
|
Ella Renholm |
2006 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:33.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:33.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:33.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:34.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:36.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:39.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
622 |
|
Ida Svensson |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:42.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:44.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
810 |
|
Saga Räikkönen |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.05 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.60 |
|
|
Thomas Ceccon |
2001 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-20 |
|
|
ER |
51.60 |
|
|
Thomas Ceccon |
2001 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-20 |
|
|
SR |
54.70 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2021-06-25 |
|
|
MR |
53.48 |
|
|
Robert-Andrei Glinta |
1997 |
Romainia (ROU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
53.60 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
1998 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
54.76 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Markus Lie |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
54.91 |
|
|
|
1995 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
|
|
Turkey |
|
55.56 |
|
|
|
1995 |
TUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
1999 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
51 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
292 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
602 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
607 |
|
Johannes Fischer |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:01.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
100m Backstroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.60 |
|
|
Thomas Ceccon |
2001 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-20 |
|
|
ER |
51.60 |
|
|
Thomas Ceccon |
2001 |
Italy (ITA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2022-06-20 |
|
|
SR |
54.70 |
|
|
Gustav Hökfelt |
1994 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2021-06-25 |
|
|
MR |
53.48 |
|
|
Robert-Andrei Glinta |
1997 |
Romainia (ROU) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
54.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
57.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
58.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
53.60 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
53.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
12 |
|
Tomas Franta |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
1998 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
54.76 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
196 |
|
Markus Lie |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
54.91 |
|
|
|
1995 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
|
|
Czech Republic |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
2005 |
CZE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
|
|
Turkey |
|
55.56 |
|
|
|
1995 |
TUR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
148 |
|
Armin Evert Lelle |
1999 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
55.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
151 |
|
Alan Smok |
2005 |
Spordiklubi Garant |
EST |
56.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
57.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
780 |
|
Niki Karlsson |
2000 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
6 |
|
David Ludvik |
2002 |
KPSP Kometa Brno |
CZE |
57.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
57.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
143 |
|
Jordon McPhail |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
58.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
58.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
59.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
59.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
334 |
|
Jacob Glans |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:00.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
1:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:01.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:01.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
312 |
|
Viktor Henrysson |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
1:02.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
482 |
|
Philip Zasowski |
2002 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:03.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:03.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
609 |
|
Malte Franzén |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
612 |
|
Simon Jansson |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:08.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
696 |
|
Lias Sandström |
2007 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:08.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
1:08.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
51 |
|
Hans-Kristjan Novitski |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:08.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
292 |
|
Emil Danielsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:08.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
1:09.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
602 |
|
Tor Carlén |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
655 |
|
Leo Jönsson |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
232 |
|
Max Lind |
2007 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
1:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
1:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
607 |
|
Johannes Fischer |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:01.46 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:07:59 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
SR3 |
2:08.36 |
|
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap ( |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
MR |
23.83 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
USA |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
POL |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
2004 |
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
GER |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
447 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
441 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.63 |
|
|
|
72 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
27.65 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
73 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
27.69 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
74 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
27.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
75 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
27.81 |
|
|
|
2003 |
USA |
|
76 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
27.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
77 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
78 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
79 |
710 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
80 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
81 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
82 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
28.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
28.03 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
84 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
28.10 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
85 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
86 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
87 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
88 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
89 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
28.17 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
90 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
28.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
91 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
28.20 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
92 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
28.22 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
93 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
94 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
95 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.25 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
28.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.32 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
28.38 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
|
|
SK Team Sør |
|
28.41 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
29.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
618 |
|
Alva Marhold |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
2003 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
208 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
209 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
823 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.51 |
|
S3,LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
26.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
27.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
50m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
23.67 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
SR3 |
2:08.36 |
|
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap ( |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
MR |
23.83 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-10 |
|
|
WA-A |
25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Farida Osman |
1995 |
Egypt |
EGY |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
USA |
25.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
2005 |
France |
FRA |
25.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
25.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
POL |
25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
25.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
262 |
|
Louise Hansson |
1996 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
25.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
25.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
|
Chiara Klein |
2004 |
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
GER |
26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
26.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
447 |
|
Josefin Lindkvist |
1993 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
803 |
|
Susanne Hirvonen |
1997 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
26.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
26.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
26.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
26.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
27.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
197 |
|
Malena Amelie Lisken |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
27.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
27.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
1998 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
441 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
1996 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
310 |
|
Trine Forss |
2003 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.63 |
|
|
|
72 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
|
|
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
|
27.65 |
|
|
|
2000 |
SWE |
|
73 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
27.69 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
74 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
27.80 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
75 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
27.81 |
|
|
|
2003 |
USA |
|
76 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
27.90 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
77 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
78 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
27.93 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
79 |
710 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
|
|
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
80 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
81 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
27.95 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
82 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
28.00 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
83 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
|
|
Västerås Simsällskap |
|
28.03 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
84 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
|
|
Järfälla Simsällskap |
|
28.10 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
85 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
86 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
|
|
Finland JR |
|
28.12 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
87 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
|
|
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FIN |
|
88 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
28.13 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
89 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
|
|
Värnamo Simsällskap |
|
28.17 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
90 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
28.19 |
|
|
|
2008 |
FIN |
|
91 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
28.20 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
92 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
28.22 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
93 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
94 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
28.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
95 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.25 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
|
|
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
2006 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
28.30 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
28.31 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
28.32 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
|
|
Landskrona Simsällskap |
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
|
|
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
|
28.38 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
215 |
|
Ellen Johansson |
|
|
Simklubben Elfsborg |
|
28.39 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
|
|
SK Team Sør |
|
28.41 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
|
|
Frisinn SK |
|
28.43 |
|
|
|
2007 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
549 |
|
Ellinor Eldh |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
28.45 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
28.51 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
|
|
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
|
28.52 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
28.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
28.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
28.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
806 |
|
Helmi Heinonen |
2002 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
29.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
250 |
|
Isabelle Nilsson |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
327 |
|
Nellie Westerlund |
2007 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
813 |
|
Edith Wallberg |
2007 |
Bollnäs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
29.21 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
29.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
29.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
618 |
|
Alva Marhold |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
360 |
|
Linnéa Lindh |
2003 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
29.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
208 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
209 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
29.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
29.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
29.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
286 |
|
Felicia Göthberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
30.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
30.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
617 |
|
Inez Lundqvist |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
30.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
823 |
|
Lova Johansson |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:09.51 |
|
S3,LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
18 |
|
Jena MacDougald |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
26.36 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
27.06 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:54.00 |
|
|
Ryan Lochte |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai (CHN) |
2011-07-28 |
|
|
ER |
1:55.18 |
|
|
Laszlo Cseh |
1985 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-07-31 |
|
|
MR |
1:57.81 |
|
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
1:58.86 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
|
|
France |
|
1:59.68 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
113 |
|
Marcel Wagrowski |
|
|
AZS Lodz |
|
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
1999 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:01.82 |
|
|
|
1998 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
2:02.21 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
61 |
|
Denys Kesil |
2000 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Richard Nagy |
1993 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
2:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
2:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
2:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
EST |
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
206 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
1998 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
2:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
2:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
225 |
|
Pontus Asp Almström |
2008 |
Simklubben Ena |
SWE |
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
2:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:29.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
200m Individual Medley Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:54.00 |
|
|
Ryan Lochte |
1984 |
USA (USA) |
Shanghai (CHN) |
2011-07-28 |
|
|
ER |
1:55.18 |
|
|
Laszlo Cseh |
1985 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:58.02 |
|
|
Simon Sjödin |
1986 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-07-31 |
|
|
MR |
1:57.81 |
|
|
Philip Heintz |
1991 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg (GER) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:06.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
814 |
|
Yakov Yan Toumarkin |
|
|
Israel |
|
1:58.86 |
|
|
|
1992 |
ISR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
97 |
|
Enzo Tesic |
|
|
France |
|
1:59.68 |
|
|
|
2000 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
Max Litchfield |
|
|
Livorno Aquatics |
|
1:59.70 |
|
|
|
1995 |
GBR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
|
Vadym Naumenko |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
2:00.48 |
|
|
|
2003 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
113 |
|
Marcel Wagrowski |
|
|
AZS Lodz |
|
2:01.50 |
|
|
|
1999 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
2:01.82 |
|
|
|
1998 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
116 |
|
Omar Pinzon |
|
|
Colombia |
|
2:02.21 |
|
|
|
1989 |
COL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
79 |
|
František Jablčník |
2003 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
758 |
|
Ronny Brännkärr |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
354 |
|
Emil Hassling |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
61 |
|
Denys Kesil |
2000 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
2:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
82 |
|
Richard Nagy |
1993 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
2:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
194 |
|
Ole Marius Rist Jensen |
2001 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
2:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
Miroslav Knedla |
2005 |
Czech Republic |
CZE |
2:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
504 |
|
Samuel Törnqvist |
1997 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
95 |
|
Roman Fuchs |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
2:05.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100 |
|
Jaz Dutillieux |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
2:06.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
268 |
|
Dante Vollmer |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
767 |
|
Ajjuub Ezzat |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
146 |
|
Igor Shuvalov |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
EST |
2:09.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
206 |
|
Joel Hambraeus |
1998 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
2:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
299 |
|
Anton Hegmegi |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
384 |
|
Martin Falk |
1999 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
2:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
42 |
|
Kaspar Helde |
2002 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
2:10.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
620 |
|
Adi Ramovic |
2004 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:11.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
645 |
|
Carl Göransson |
2000 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:12.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
185 |
|
Istvan Akos Besenyi |
2004 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:12.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
119 |
|
Til Schmidt |
2003 |
SG Ruhr |
GER |
2:13.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
182 |
|
Oskar Erklev |
2005 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
2:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
2:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
136 |
|
Sigurd Olav Borgstrøm |
2002 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
2:13.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:13.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
171 |
|
Gabriel Elmedyb |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
128 |
|
Johan Instebø |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:14.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
570 |
|
August Eriksson |
2004 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
2:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
597 |
|
Noah Juhlin Fredriksson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
649 |
|
Eddie Peng |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:15.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:15.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
184 |
|
Gergely Laszlo Besenyi |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
2002 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
2:16.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
50 |
|
Jorven Nopponen |
2005 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
2:16.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
500 |
|
William Erneholm |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:17.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:17.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
328 |
|
Marcus Bülund |
2004 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:17.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
661 |
|
Ragnar Simonsson |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
435 |
|
Emil Gunnarsson |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:18.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
273 |
|
Noah Malmgren |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:18.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
298 |
|
Jasper Schimmel |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:19.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:19.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
631 |
|
Måns Bengtsson |
2006 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:19.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
188 |
|
Christian Toussi |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:21.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
332 |
|
Noah Brylski |
2008 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
2:22.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
585 |
|
Troy Sevonen |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
2006 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:22.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
421 |
|
Kasper Lee |
2008 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:23.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
404 |
|
Arthur Forsfält |
2008 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:23.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
296 |
|
Olle Lutgård |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
516 |
|
Alexander Bouchet |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
792 |
|
Amos Mäkilä |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
189 |
|
Peder Voksøy-Breivik |
2007 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
2:25.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
2008 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
491 |
|
Björn Johansson |
2009 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
87 |
|
Clemens Hartung |
2008 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
2:25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
32 |
|
Andres Nikolas Kobbevik |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
2008 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
258 |
|
Victor Sandrup |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
515 |
|
Lucas Goulet |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:27.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
2:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
2:27.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
536 |
|
Viktor Tjernström |
2007 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:28.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:28.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
225 |
|
Pontus Asp Almström |
2008 |
Simklubben Ena |
SWE |
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
791 |
|
Onni Rahkonen |
2007 |
Simmis Grani |
FIN |
2:28.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:28.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
279 |
|
Martin Löf |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
2:34.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
233 |
|
Max Schimmel |
2009 |
Falköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
261 |
|
Ludvig Bartolek |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:37.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:29.08 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:00 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
200m Butterfly Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
2:01.81 |
|
|
Zige Liu |
1989 |
China (CHN) |
Jinan (CHN) |
2009-10-21 |
|
|
ER |
2:04.27 |
|
|
Katinka Hosszu |
1989 |
Hungary (HUN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
2:07.83 |
|
|
Martina Granström |
1991 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
London (GBR) |
2012-07-31 |
|
|
MR |
2:06.84 |
|
|
Franziska Hentke |
1989 |
Germany (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
2:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
2:27.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
743 |
|
Laura Lahtinen |
|
|
Finland |
|
2:11.41 |
|
|
|
2003 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
167 |
|
Viktoriia Kostromina |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
2:12.89 |
|
|
|
2004 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
177 |
|
Regitze Gaard |
|
|
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
|
2:16.49 |
|
|
|
2001 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
425 |
|
Kiira Mauranen |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
2:17.22 |
|
|
|
1999 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
309 |
|
Annie Hegmegi |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
2:18.44 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
390 |
|
Thilde Smedbäck |
|
|
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
|
2:20.75 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
162 |
|
Elinor Schinsky |
|
|
Rutgers University |
|
2:22.35 |
|
|
|
2004 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
74 |
|
Fabienne Pavlik |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
2:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
778 |
|
Edith Ervasti |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:22.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
503 |
|
Linnea Gipperth |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
2:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
775 |
|
Aliisa Soini |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
104 |
|
Polina Timofejeva |
2005 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
2:25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
179 |
|
Sofie Maagøe |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
483 |
|
Nellie Björkqvist |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
248 |
|
Johanna Edgren |
2004 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
2:28.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
590 |
|
Elina Hellgren |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
2:29.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
769 |
|
Wilma Sundt |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:29.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
287 |
|
Hannah Kinane |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:29.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
183 |
|
Julia Askland Raanes |
2006 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
2:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
735 |
|
Nadin Szeghalmi |
2005 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
2:31.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
680 |
|
Louise Strand |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
706 |
|
Else Jomaa |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
659 |
|
Nina Pavlovic Cano |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
699 |
|
Arwen Wikström |
2006 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:33.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
2:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
2:34.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
785 |
|
Riina Niemi |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
2:34.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
2:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
808 |
|
Linnea Koski |
2007 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
2:37.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
626 |
|
Nike Söderström |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
444 |
|
Anna Eneroth |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
2:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
493 |
|
Gresa Hasi |
2008 |
Smålandsstenars Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:45.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
611 |
|
Tilda Isenstam |
2009 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
817 |
|
Lilli Kulpakko |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
2:49.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
2:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
615 |
|
Annahita Kamkar |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
130 |
|
Sara Larsen |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
2:25.10 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
351 |
|
Maja Jensen |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
2:31.21 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
2:33.97 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
229 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
2:38.99 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar Cielo Filho |
1987 |
Brazil (BRA) |
Sao Paulo (BRA) |
2009-12-18 |
|
|
ER |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick Bousqet |
1981 |
France (FRA) |
Montpellier (FRA) |
2009-04-26 |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
MR |
21.96 |
|
|
Kristian Gkolomeev |
1993 |
Greece (GRE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2021-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
21.57 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Vladyslav Bukhov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
21.73 |
|
|
|
2002 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
21.95 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
22.11 |
|
|
|
2001 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
|
|
France |
|
22.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
|
|
Finland |
|
22.52 |
|
|
|
1989 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
22.54 |
|
|
|
2001 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
1997 |
France |
FRA |
22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Mathias Zander Rysgaard |
1998 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
1998 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
2005 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
397 |
|
Isaac Barrett |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
377 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
734 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
742 |
|
Nils Alberge |
1994 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
732 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
685 |
|
Joel Nilsson |
2005 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.73 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
573 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
534 |
|
Simon Ryd |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
201 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
577 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
25.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
50m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
20.91 |
|
|
Cesar Cielo Filho |
1987 |
Brazil (BRA) |
Sao Paulo (BRA) |
2009-12-18 |
|
|
ER |
20.94 |
|
|
Frederick Bousqet |
1981 |
France (FRA) |
Montpellier (FRA) |
2009-04-26 |
|
|
SR |
21.45 |
|
|
Stefan Nystrand |
1981 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-31 |
|
|
MR |
21.96 |
|
|
Kristian Gkolomeev |
1993 |
Greece (GRE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2021-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
22.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
23.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
98 |
|
Maxime Grousset |
|
|
France |
|
21.57 |
|
|
|
1999 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Vladyslav Bukhov |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
21.73 |
|
|
|
2002 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
820 |
|
Nikola Miljenic |
|
|
Croatia |
|
21.95 |
|
LATE |
|
1998 |
CRO |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
195 |
|
Nicholas Lia |
|
|
OI Svømming |
|
22.11 |
|
|
|
2001 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
|
|
France |
|
22.39 |
|
|
|
2004 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
762 |
|
Ari-Pekka Liukkonen |
|
|
Finland |
|
22.52 |
|
|
|
1989 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
58 |
|
Illia Linnyk |
|
|
Ukraine |
|
22.54 |
|
|
|
2001 |
UKR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
400 |
|
Elias Persson |
2002 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
22.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
96 |
|
Salvan Hadrien |
1997 |
France |
FRA |
22.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
114 |
|
Mathias Zander Rysgaard |
1998 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
23.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
494 |
|
Jonathan Kling |
1993 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
724 |
|
Jacob Danielsson |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
642 |
|
Melker Rosengren |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
23.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
43 |
|
Ramon Klenz |
1998 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
23.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
8 |
|
Metin Aydin |
1995 |
Turkey |
TUR |
23.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
176 |
|
Oliver Søgaard-Andersen |
2003 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
23.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
83 |
|
Radoslav Polčič |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
62 |
|
Oleksandr Zheltiakov |
2005 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
23.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
211 |
|
Anes Cavka |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
23.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
76 |
|
Patrik Folťan |
2004 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
23.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
391 |
|
Markus Stahre |
2004 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
23.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
781 |
|
Niko Mäkelä |
1998 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
495 |
|
Rasmus Hanson |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
23.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
750 |
|
Luukas Vainio |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
23.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
178 |
|
Sebastian Greisen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
24.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
71 |
|
Mark Horvath |
2004 |
Austria |
AUT |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
689 |
|
Oscar Wilhelmsson |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
24.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
440 |
|
Tim Rogersson |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
397 |
|
Isaac Barrett |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
2004 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
200 |
|
Philip Johan Abad Slotsvik |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
24.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
199 |
|
Axel Sebastian Karal Melberg |
2005 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
540 |
|
Anton Witzell |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
538 |
|
Jens Christiansen |
2001 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
599 |
|
Leo Güleryüz |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
24.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
782 |
|
Lari Tumanoff |
2003 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
144 |
|
Ben Carr |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
NZL |
24.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
265 |
|
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo |
2000 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
377 |
|
Johannes Fällgren |
2002 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
24.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
531 |
|
Albin Hedlund |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
401 |
|
Bill Beckman |
2005 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
562 |
|
Sam Hamzehnejad |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
274 |
|
Axel Auer |
2003 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
537 |
|
Jason Walterstad |
2004 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
221 |
|
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
24.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
723 |
|
Erik Brandt |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
270 |
|
Gustav Lind |
2002 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
700 |
|
Viktor Svärd |
2005 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
24.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
737 |
|
Oliver Rasool |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
186 |
|
Oskar Farkas |
2005 |
Ullensakersvømmerne |
NOR |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
794 |
|
Eetu Alitalo |
1999 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
24.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
342 |
|
Anton Windeman |
2006 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
579 |
|
Ludvig Berndtsson |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
24.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
358 |
|
Casper Kristensen |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
459 |
|
William Norén |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
24.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
361 |
|
Ted Nilsson |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
734 |
|
Rudolfs Stupans |
1999 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
216 |
|
Henrik Kraemer |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
25.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
742 |
|
Nils Alberge |
1994 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
398 |
|
Ivar Mengelbier |
2007 |
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
353 |
|
Christoffer Dellhede |
2001 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
678 |
|
Theo Ståhle |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
352 |
|
Alfred Christensson |
1998 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
704 |
|
Oskar Fridsell |
2003 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
25.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
341 |
|
Alejandro Poller |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
427 |
|
Carl Wennerholm |
2002 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
25.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
539 |
|
Felix Rosenkvist |
2004 |
Simklubben Sydsim |
SWE |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
408 |
|
Arvid Höglund |
2005 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
378 |
|
Maxim Jelagin |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
313 |
|
Szymon Machaj |
2006 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
732 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
563 |
|
Mattias Kvist |
2003 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
366 |
|
Petter Bergdahl |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
25.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
333 |
|
Melvin Carlsson |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
25.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
486 |
|
Alfred Rosberg |
2003 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
512 |
|
Anton Graner |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
685 |
|
Joel Nilsson |
2005 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
275 |
|
Gustaf Stokholm |
2004 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
362 |
|
Hampus Svensson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
370 |
|
Emil Wannem |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.73 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
25.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
643 |
|
Alexander Arnö |
2005 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
693 |
|
Simon Baastad |
2002 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
25.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
25.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
573 |
|
Lukas Ekenhill |
2006 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
252 |
|
Aston Horn |
2007 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
25.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
330 |
|
Valentin Alberge |
1993 |
Klippans Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
470 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
26.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
26.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
222 |
|
Lowe Stenberg |
2006 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
534 |
|
Simon Ryd |
2005 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
625 |
|
Adam Wahlberg |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
364 |
|
Axel Wergeland |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
307 |
|
Erik Mulikov |
2005 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
26.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
26.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
634 |
|
Axel Lambertsson |
2008 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
26.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
26.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
641 |
|
Albin Tallbäck |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
586 |
|
William Lagerlöf |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
652 |
|
Filip Lindeberg |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
583 |
|
Sixten Ersson |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
26.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
228 |
|
Mario Orrego |
2006 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
26.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
90 |
|
Marcel Leontyev |
2007 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
GER |
26.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
2005 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
26.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
355 |
|
Ludvig Hoff |
2005 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
635 |
|
Hilmer Bergman |
2007 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
26.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
567 |
|
Victor Borg |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
26.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
30 |
|
Pedro Johan Gulpan Aure |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
35 |
|
Storm Strømsholm Pedersen |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
26.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
27.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
125 |
|
Elias Møinichen Alsos |
2004 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
27.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
201 |
|
Jonathan Essien |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
31 |
|
Olve Bjørdal Forås |
2006 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
27.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
670 |
|
Isac Mörtstrand |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
575 |
|
Anton Kanth |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
27.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
489 |
|
Arvid Löwenborg |
2007 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
27.53 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
27.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
542 |
|
Elis Nilsson |
2010 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
27.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
577 |
|
Isak Silebäck |
2007 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
28.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
526 |
|
Anders Watanabe |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
315 |
|
Anes Alagic |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
314 |
|
Samuel Strålman |
2008 |
Kalmar Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
2005 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
24.79 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
729 |
|
Ali Jaafar |
1998 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
25.00 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
488 |
|
Arvid Hallenborg |
2002 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
25.38 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:04.13 |
|
|
Lilly King |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
ER |
1:04.35 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:05.66 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-25 |
|
|
MR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
|
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
1:08.60 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
1:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
2003 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
135 |
|
Ingrid Elise Borgstrøm |
2004 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
1:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
2006 |
S 71 |
SWE |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
289 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
207 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:12.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:17.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
100m Breaststroke Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Craft |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
1:04.13 |
|
|
Lilly King |
1997 |
USA (USA) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
ER |
1:04.35 |
|
|
Ruta Meilutyte |
1997 |
Lithuania (LTU) |
Barcelona (ESP) |
2013-07-29 |
|
|
SR |
1:05.66 |
|
|
Sophie Hansson |
1998 |
Helsingborgs S (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-25 |
|
|
MR |
1:06.30 |
|
|
Jennie Johansson |
1988 |
SK Neptun (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
1:07.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
1:11.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
1:13.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
264 |
|
Sophie Hansson |
|
|
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
|
1:06.30 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
101 |
|
Eneli Jefimova |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
1:06.48 |
|
|
|
2006 |
EST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
302 |
|
Klara Thormalm |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
1:08.08 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
756 |
|
Ida Hulkko |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:08.09 |
|
|
|
1998 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
138 |
|
Clara Rybak-Andersen |
|
|
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
|
1:08.60 |
|
|
|
2003 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
41 |
|
Bente Fischer |
|
|
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
1997 |
GER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
755 |
|
Veera Kivirinta |
|
|
Finland |
|
1:09.26 |
|
|
|
1995 |
FIN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
335 |
|
Olivia Klint Ipsa |
2005 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:09.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
553 |
|
Emelie Fast |
2004 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
163 |
|
Tina Celik |
2001 |
Rutgers University |
SLO |
1:09.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
431 |
|
Lisa Nystrand |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
757 |
|
Anniina Murto |
2001 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
56 |
|
Eva Kummen |
2001 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
218 |
|
Sally Olsson |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:11.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
764 |
|
Martta Ruuska |
2003 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:11.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
502 |
|
Tone Sandsjö |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:11.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
153 |
|
Karen Knutsen Klepp |
2008 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
1:11.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
140 |
|
Olwyn Cooke |
2003 |
Edinburgh University |
IRL |
1:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
449 |
|
Elsa Bergh |
2002 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
460 |
|
Sara Wallberg |
1999 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
46 |
|
Nàdia Tudó Cubells |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
1:12.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
365 |
|
Lina Dahlgren |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
269 |
|
Ebba Holgersson |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
751 |
|
Jenna Laukkanen |
1995 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:12.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
768 |
|
Ellen Kaituri |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:13.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
771 |
|
Lotta Moilanen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:13.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
779 |
|
Emmi Nieminen |
2006 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
801 |
|
Kiia Metsäkonkola |
2005 |
Salon Uimarit |
FIN |
1:13.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
759 |
|
Pinja Taskila |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
1:13.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
546 |
|
Vilma Lindberg |
2004 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
727 |
|
Lea Granert |
2001 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
257 |
|
Emma Jönsson |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
102 |
|
Marie Toompuu |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:14.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
235 |
|
Louise Haglöv |
2003 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
413 |
|
Alice Stenbeck |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
231 |
|
Sammi Thai |
2005 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
629 |
|
Stella Warborn |
2003 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:15.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
414 |
|
Ella Gunnarsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
271 |
|
Alva Landälv |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
498 |
|
Alexandra Alkas Alias |
2006 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:15.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
135 |
|
Ingrid Elise Borgstrøm |
2004 |
Randaberg IL |
NOR |
1:15.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
304 |
|
Hanna Persson |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
576 |
|
Emma Parsons |
2002 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
712 |
|
Sofia Bäckström |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
72 |
|
Lena Grabowski |
2002 |
Austria |
AUT |
1:16.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
416 |
|
Malva Eriksson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:16.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
705 |
|
Leah Ishaq |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:16.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
339 |
|
Elin Billström |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
692 |
|
Alma Mühr |
2005 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
317 |
|
Tea Gladher |
2000 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
628 |
|
Alva Tingstorp |
2005 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
368 |
|
Amanda Thom |
2005 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
260 |
|
Alice Christensen |
2008 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
603 |
|
Moa Nyblom |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:17.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
687 |
|
Ellen Jörstad |
2007 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
715 |
|
Lina Nielsen |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:17.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
291 |
|
Eline Finne |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
711 |
|
Sara Arnö |
2004 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:17.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
485 |
|
Sofie Jönsson |
2007 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
443 |
|
Amelia Gustafsson |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:18.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:18.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
241 |
|
Helmi Swanson |
2004 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:18.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
472 |
|
Febe Westerdahl |
2006 |
S 71 |
SWE |
1:18.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
34 |
|
Selma Remøy Kvalsund |
2008 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:18.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
703 |
|
Wilma Danielsson |
2006 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:18.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
568 |
|
Anna Jörgensen |
2007 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
1:19.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
234 |
|
Nelly Antlöv |
2002 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
306 |
|
Klara Torén |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
532 |
|
Astrid Newsham |
2008 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
601 |
|
Lily Dymling |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:19.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
725 |
|
Malin Ekstrand |
2002 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:20.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
289 |
|
Isabella Westberg |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
323 |
|
Sara Sjölander |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
543 |
|
Moa Forsgren |
2008 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
285 |
|
Olivia Larsson |
2007 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
614 |
|
Saga Jägare |
2010 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:21.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
53 |
|
Krisete Elisabet Tamm |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:21.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
207 |
|
Julia Dijkstra |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:21.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
733 |
|
Thea Severinsson |
2008 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:23.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
695 |
|
Juni D. Linder |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:24.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
669 |
|
Elin Rimskog |
2008 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:24.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
29 |
|
Christina Langseth Vinterhus |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
480 |
|
Amanda Nordberg |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:26.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
462 |
|
Signe Malmberg |
2008 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:28.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
708 |
|
Sophia Norén |
1998 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:12.29 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:17.27 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:17.37 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
ER |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
MR |
27.08 |
|
|
Cameron van der Burgh |
1988 |
Tuks Pretoria (RSA) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-04-02 |
|
|
WA-A |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Melvin Imoudu |
1999 |
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
GER |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
2004 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
191 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
1997 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
217 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
424 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
736 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
732 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
50 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
31.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
51 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
31.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
31.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
53 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
31.11 |
|
|
|
2005 |
EST |
|
54 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
2004 |
POL |
|
55 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
56 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
58 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
|
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
31.34 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
59 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
31.44 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
60 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
31.54 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
61 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
31.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
EST |
|
62 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
31.62 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
64 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.76 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
65 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
|
|
Bryne SK |
|
31.77 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
66 |
230 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
31.80 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
2004 |
NOR |
|
68 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
69 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
|
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
31.89 |
|
LATE |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
70 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
72 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
31.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
|
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.06 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.07 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
|
|
Randaberg IL |
|
32.09 |
|
|
|
1997 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
32.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.33 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
32.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
203 |
|
Isak Olsson |
|
|
Bureå Simsällskap |
|
32.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.49 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
|
|
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
376 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
33.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
50m Breaststroke Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Pahlén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
ER |
25.95 |
|
|
Adam Peaty |
1994 |
Great Britain (GBR) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
SR |
27.02 |
|
|
Johannes Skagius |
1995 |
Sundsvalls SS (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-25 |
|
|
MR |
27.08 |
|
|
Cameron van der Burgh |
1988 |
Tuks Pretoria (RSA) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2016-04-02 |
|
|
WA-A |
27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
21 |
|
Melvin Imoudu |
1999 |
Potsdamer Schwimmverein im OSC |
GER |
27.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
70 |
|
Valentin Bayer |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
27.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
754 |
|
Olli Kokko |
1994 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
64 |
|
Volodymyr Lisovets |
2004 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
27.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
54 |
|
Jørgen Scheie Bråthen |
1995 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
27.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
746 |
|
Davin Lindholm |
2004 |
Finland |
FIN |
27.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
60 |
|
Maksym Ovchinnikov |
2003 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
27.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
749 |
|
Mihail Khanoukaev |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
380 |
|
Tom Andersson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
28.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
804 |
|
Julius Nyberg |
2002 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
28.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
191 |
|
Thomas Alexander Fardal |
1997 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
192 |
|
Anders Eide Haugholt |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
193 |
|
Mathias Somogyi Hoseth |
2003 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
28.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
266 |
|
August Mathisen |
2001 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
80 |
|
Tomáš Klobučník |
1990 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
217 |
|
Elliot Olsson |
1999 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
29.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
77 |
|
Adam Halas |
1998 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
29.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
320 |
|
Axel Gladher |
2006 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
407 |
|
Alvin Välkki |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
244 |
|
Hugo Swanson |
2006 |
Gävle Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
740 |
|
Anthon Huasson |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
29.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Bruno Kempster |
1999 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
29.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
338 |
|
Jacob Olsson |
2006 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
99 |
|
Nans Mazellier |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
424 |
|
Markus Charlton |
2001 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
190 |
|
Magnus Reinholdt Belsvik |
2002 |
OI Svømming |
NOR |
29.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
139 |
|
Liam Davis |
2000 |
Edinburgh University |
ZIM |
29.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
673 |
|
Lucas Sterling |
2004 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
29.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
463 |
|
Vincent Johnson |
2006 |
Osby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
359 |
|
Lucas Lindblom |
2000 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
621 |
|
Martin Schön |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
736 |
|
Victor Wågström |
1994 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
311 |
|
Albin Lövgren |
1999 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
660 |
|
Oliver Munn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
403 |
|
Elliot Fielder |
2003 |
Motala Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
556 |
|
Gustav Storell |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
589 |
|
Hugo Westholm |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
496 |
|
David Kaspervik |
2003 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
30.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
637 |
|
Elias Lyth |
2004 |
Wisby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
653 |
|
Iyas Kalash |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
593 |
|
Eric Risland |
2006 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
30.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
732 |
|
Daniel Ruijs |
2004 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
30.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
666 |
|
Gustav Ulfvebrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
423 |
|
Theo Djuphammar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
741 |
|
Vincent Hua |
2004 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
30.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
667 |
|
Olle Halvarsson |
2006 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
714 |
|
Oskar Gustafson |
2002 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
533 |
|
Jonathan Nilsson |
2003 |
Sundsvalls Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
492 |
|
Anton Svensson |
2001 |
Skövde Simsällskap |
SWE |
30.98 |
|
|
|
50 |
720 |
|
Jonatan Holmquist |
|
|
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
|
31.03 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
51 |
548 |
|
Elton Franzén Söderberg |
|
|
Södertälje Simsällskap |
|
31.03 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
52 |
372 |
|
Linus Hedström |
|
|
Simklubben Laxen |
|
31.11 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
53 |
106 |
|
Lars Sebastian Antoniak |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
31.11 |
|
|
|
2005 |
EST |
|
54 |
145 |
|
Emil Morawski |
|
|
Edinburgh University |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
2004 |
POL |
|
55 |
676 |
|
Adrijan Danqi |
|
|
Växjö Simsällskap |
|
31.12 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
56 |
454 |
|
Amir Pehlivanovic |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.15 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
57 |
511 |
|
Felix Norlin |
|
|
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.23 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
58 |
336 |
|
Malte Ljunggren |
|
|
Kristianstads SLS |
|
31.34 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
59 |
552 |
|
Botvid Wiell |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
31.44 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
60 |
657 |
|
Marcus Johnsson |
|
|
Väsby Simsällskap |
|
31.54 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
61 |
107 |
|
Airon Pajula |
|
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
|
31.57 |
|
|
|
2007 |
EST |
|
62 |
604 |
|
Magnus Lindström |
|
|
Umeå Simsällskap |
|
31.58 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
63 |
303 |
|
David Bergqvist |
|
|
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
|
31.62 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
64 |
461 |
|
Wilmer Jakobsson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
31.76 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
65 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
|
|
Bryne SK |
|
31.77 |
|
|
|
2005 |
NOR |
|
66 |
230 |
|
Samuel Paulson |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
31.80 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
67 |
127 |
|
Eskil Solberg Holm |
|
|
Karmøy SK |
|
31.85 |
|
|
|
2004 |
NOR |
|
68 |
596 |
|
Caspian Humble |
|
|
Täby Sim |
|
31.86 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
69 |
825 |
|
Jonathan Olsson Stridh |
|
|
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
|
31.89 |
|
LATE |
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
70 |
227 |
|
Olle Jansten |
|
|
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
71 |
412 |
|
Uno Härmark |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
31.90 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
72 |
566 |
|
Jens Magnusson |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
31.98 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
636 |
|
Jack Sjöberg |
|
|
Wisby Simsällskap |
|
32.05 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
551 |
|
Filip Antlöv |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
32.06 |
|
|
|
1998 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
453 |
|
Alvin Eriksson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.07 |
|
|
|
2003 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
134 |
|
Halvor Arne Borgstrøm |
|
|
Randaberg IL |
|
32.09 |
|
|
|
1997 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
33 |
|
Noah Remøy Kvalsund |
|
|
Aalesunds SLK |
|
32.16 |
|
|
|
2006 |
NOR |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
432 |
|
Oliver Albinzon |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.33 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
345 |
|
William Hörgren |
|
|
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
|
32.35 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
203 |
|
Isak Olsson |
|
|
Bureå Simsällskap |
|
32.36 |
|
|
|
2002 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
457 |
|
Erik Andersson |
|
|
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
2005 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
565 |
|
Albin Björnström |
|
|
Simklubben Triton |
|
32.48 |
|
|
|
2007 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
419 |
|
Christos Theodosiadis |
|
|
Simklubben Neptun |
|
32.49 |
|
|
|
2006 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
246 |
|
Hans Feng |
|
|
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
|
32.58 |
|
|
|
2008 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
406 |
|
Max Swegmark |
|
|
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
|
32.66 |
|
|
|
2004 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
428 |
|
Ferdinand Bang |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
32.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
718 |
|
Marcus Östblom |
2005 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
684 |
|
Leon Bocké |
2006 |
Åkersberga Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
294 |
|
Felix Sandstedt |
2007 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
608 |
|
Ludvig Glantz |
2006 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
420 |
|
Marcus Lundgren |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
456 |
|
David Ullstrand |
2005 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
376 |
|
Martin Gertz |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
805 |
|
Vilho Tikkanen |
2005 |
Jyväskylän Aalto |
FIN |
33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
683 |
|
Alwin Edqvist |
2006 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
375 |
|
Oscar Andersson |
2007 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
363 |
|
Jonatan Wede |
1988 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
288 |
|
Henry Israelsson |
2006 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
739 |
|
Benjamin Huasson |
2007 |
Ringsjö Simklubb |
SWE |
33.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
249 |
|
Albin Glaas |
2006 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
632 |
|
Malte Almqvist |
2004 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
33.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
202 |
|
Bulut Chalashkan |
2006 |
Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap |
SWE |
33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
520 |
|
Theodor Gladare |
2007 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
33.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
277 |
|
Nils Franzen |
2008 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
613 |
|
Lukas Jonsgården |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
574 |
|
Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist |
2008 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
468 |
|
Adrian Bajram |
2007 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
33.31 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
606 |
|
Melvin Hellström |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
34.62 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
ER |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
SR |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (swe) |
Budapest (hun) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
MR |
52.54 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
1993 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
53.53 |
|
|
|
1993 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
1997 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
826 |
|
Signe Bro |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
54.51 |
|
LATE |
|
1999 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Paige Madden |
|
|
New York Athletic Club |
|
54.94 |
|
|
|
1998 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
|
|
France |
|
55.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
55.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
57.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
115 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
152 |
|
Bea Hovda |
2004 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
245 |
|
Amanda Cederqvist |
2005 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
388 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
466 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
710 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.72 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
618 |
|
Alva Marhold |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
2006 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
209 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
208 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.86 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
229 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
2008 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
2009 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
58.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
100m Freestyle Women |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Malmsten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
ER |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Sweden (SWE) |
Budapest (HUN) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
SR |
51.71 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (swe) |
Budapest (hun) |
2017-07-23 |
|
|
MR |
52.54 |
|
|
Sarah Sjöström |
1993 |
Södertörns SS (SWE) |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2017-04-11 |
|
|
WA-A |
54.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EYOF |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
555 |
|
Sarah Sjöström |
|
|
Södertörns Simsällskap |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
1993 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
505 |
|
Michelle Coleman |
|
|
Spårvägen Simförening |
|
53.53 |
|
|
|
1993 |
SWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
14 |
|
Catie Deloof |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
54.50 |
|
|
|
1997 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
826 |
|
Signe Bro |
|
|
Svømmeklubben Triton Ballerup |
|
54.51 |
|
LATE |
|
1999 |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
Paige Madden |
|
|
New York Athletic Club |
|
54.94 |
|
|
|
1998 |
USA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
93 |
|
Mary-Ambre Moluh |
|
|
France |
|
55.00 |
|
|
|
2005 |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
13 |
|
Kornelia Fiedkiewicz |
|
|
Loughborough University |
|
55.27 |
|
|
|
2001 |
POL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
224 |
|
Sofia Åstedt |
2003 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
238 |
|
Sara Junevik |
2000 |
Falu Simsällskap |
SWE |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
91 |
|
Giulia Rossi Bene |
2006 |
France |
FRA |
55.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
137 |
|
Elisabeth Sabroe Ebbesen |
2002 |
Gentofte Svømme Klub |
DEN |
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
92 |
|
Emma Terebo |
1998 |
France |
FRA |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
674 |
|
Elvira Mörtstrand |
2003 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
56.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
465 |
|
Hanna Bergman |
2001 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
56.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
75 |
|
Nina Gangl |
2003 |
Austria |
AUT |
56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
86 |
|
Lillian Slušná |
2005 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
56.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
85 |
|
Tamara Potocká |
2002 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
57.06 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
117 |
|
Sirena Rowe |
1998 |
Colombia |
COL |
57.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
115 |
|
Liva Stjernholm |
2004 |
Herlev Svømning |
DEN |
57.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
94 |
|
Maty Ndoye-Brouard |
2004 |
France |
FRA |
57.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
773 |
|
Fia Stenman |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
57.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
747 |
|
Fanny Teijonsalo |
1996 |
Finland |
FIN |
57.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
73 |
|
Lena Opatril |
1999 |
Austria |
AUT |
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
147 |
|
Nicole Ricci |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
LUX |
57.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
19 |
|
Naomi Triat |
2003 |
University College Dublin |
IRL |
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
795 |
|
Peppi Siirtola |
2002 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
587 |
|
Emmy Hällkvist |
2008 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
798 |
|
Inka Vahtola |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
796 |
|
Tuuli Pippuri |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
58.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
152 |
|
Bea Hovda |
2004 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
58.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
155 |
|
Susanne Steinnes |
2005 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
245 |
|
Amanda Cederqvist |
2005 |
Föreningen Göteborg Sim |
SWE |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
702 |
|
Thea Bergström |
2007 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
800 |
|
Sini Silvennoinen |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
388 |
|
Emma Magnusson |
1998 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
58.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
168 |
|
Caroline Wiuff Jensen |
2004 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
58.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
658 |
|
Maxine Egner |
2004 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
BOT |
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
581 |
|
Emma Alsén |
2007 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
385 |
|
Sofia Henell |
1997 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
595 |
|
Mathilda Sandberg |
2005 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
58.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
709 |
|
Alice Velden |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
450 |
|
Sara Strömsöe |
2006 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
48 |
|
Nea Martin |
2006 |
Nexus |
SWE |
58.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
78 |
|
Alexandra Hrnčárová |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
58.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
469 |
|
Amelia Johansson Lindkvist |
2006 |
Simklubben Ran |
SWE |
58.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
605 |
|
Bella Prytz |
2008 |
Umeå Simsällskap |
SWE |
58.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
103 |
|
Mariangela Boitsuk |
2004 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
58.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
484 |
|
Thea Brünjes |
2004 |
Sjöbo Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
691 |
|
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda |
2003 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
59.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
578 |
|
Alicia Söderlind |
2005 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
784 |
|
Jenna Pulkkinen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
799 |
|
Mia Pentti |
2002 |
Joensuun Uimaseura ry |
FIN |
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
640 |
|
Nina Mirkhan |
2006 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
319 |
|
Siri Lindén |
2005 |
Karlskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
367 |
|
Valeriia Khatsarevych |
2006 |
Simklubben Laxen |
UKR |
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
166 |
|
Grace Hagemaster |
2003 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
59.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
679 |
|
Amelia Hultqvist |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
357 |
|
Elin Johannesson |
1999 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
686 |
|
Tilda Stenmark |
2007 |
Ängelholms Simsällskap |
SWE |
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
591 |
|
Tindra Karjanmaa |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
721 |
|
Erma Duratovic |
2005 |
Föreningen Trelleborg Sim |
SWE |
59.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
564 |
|
Zinna Bengtsson Nimander |
2005 |
Simklubben Triton |
SWE |
59.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
226 |
|
Alva Abrahamsson |
2004 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
816 |
|
Vilma Leppähaara |
2005 |
Turun Urheiluliitto |
FIN |
59.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
788 |
|
Karla Lehtosalo |
2005 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
436 |
|
Lovisa Ramsten |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
434 |
|
Felicia Klintemar |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
344 |
|
Olivia Staafgård |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
772 |
|
Daniela Lietzén |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:00.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
499 |
|
Alma Thunberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
1:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
219 |
|
Clara Sandberg |
2004 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
394 |
|
Klara Lindqvist |
2005 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
340 |
|
Isabell Wertheim |
2008 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
161 |
|
Jillian Ruffner |
2004 |
Rutgers University |
USA |
1:00.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
371 |
|
Sophia Röhrle |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
1:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
765 |
|
Mirelle Hirsiniemi |
2007 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:00.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
639 |
|
Hilma Ihreborn |
2005 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
787 |
|
Peppi Vesalainen |
2004 |
Helsingfors Simsällskap |
FIN |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
254 |
|
Ella Berg |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
131 |
|
Haide Nikelis |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
256 |
|
Kerstin Cederlund |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
263 |
|
Ida Liljeqvist |
1999 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
701 |
|
Therese Baltzarsson |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
513 |
|
Ella Bolmstrand |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
259 |
|
Wilma Hultberg Kullberg |
2007 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
809 |
|
Mirella Sauhula |
2006 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
510 |
|
Sara Torstensson |
2004 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
588 |
|
Filippa Bolling |
2004 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:00.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
559 |
|
Stella Svensson |
2009 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:00.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
129 |
|
Kaja Krawiec |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
802 |
|
Petra Ansaranta |
2004 |
Oulun Uinti 1906 |
FIN |
1:01.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
25 |
|
Mathilde Winterstø Egeli |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
321 |
|
Miranda Wahlstedt |
2006 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
466 |
|
Ella Gutenwik |
2004 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
348 |
|
Moa Ekberg |
2006 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
523 |
|
Alma Brorson |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
777 |
|
Reeta Ollonen |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
347 |
|
Emelie Ek-Wärn |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
474 |
|
Louise Ahlstedt |
2008 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:01.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
308 |
|
Jessika Watanabe |
2006 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
174 |
|
Mathilde Møller |
2007 |
Hovedstadens Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
210 |
|
Amanda Böhrén |
2005 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:01.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
475 |
|
Tova Axelsson |
2007 |
Simklubben S02 |
SWE |
1:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
349 |
|
Emma Maric |
2007 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
651 |
|
Elsa Svahn |
2007 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
807 |
|
Venla Holma |
2008 |
Uinti Turku - Åbo Simning |
FIN |
1:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
672 |
|
Lilian Löwgren |
2007 |
Västerås Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
682 |
|
Towe Andersson |
2005 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
346 |
|
Zoe Kanen |
2007 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
776 |
|
Sofie Nauklér |
2006 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
1:01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
322 |
|
Linnea Lindberg |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
37 |
|
Tuva Sofie Haram Wik |
2007 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:01.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
710 |
|
Maja Wallberg |
2005 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
1:01.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
582 |
|
Elin Javehed |
2009 |
Täby Sim |
SWE |
1:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
251 |
|
Astrid Lönn |
2008 |
Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
677 |
|
Agnes Pehrsson |
2007 |
Växjö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
278 |
|
Louise Hertegren |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
624 |
|
Iris Thorngren |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
571 |
|
Josefin Alm |
2001 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
487 |
|
Alva Furingsten |
2006 |
Skuru Idrottsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
797 |
|
Laura Kousa |
2005 |
Cetus Espoo |
FIN |
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
717 |
|
Matilda Wassblad |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
1:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
105 |
|
Loreen Ulp |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
1:02.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
471 |
|
Freja Malmgren |
2007 |
S 71 |
SWE |
1:02.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
409 |
|
Sara Nyqvist |
2003 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.72 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
337 |
|
Vicky Luc |
2007 |
Kristianstads SLS |
SWE |
1:02.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
350 |
|
Isabel Smideberg |
2004 |
Landskrona Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
213 |
|
Ella Flyckt |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
27 |
|
Agnes Bryne Narvestad |
2004 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:02.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
529 |
|
Elvira Lönnberg Flores |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:02.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
329 |
|
Signe Lindberg |
2008 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
467 |
|
Isabella Nilsson |
2008 |
Simklubben Poseidon |
SWE |
1:03.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
452 |
|
Maja Modin |
2008 |
Njurunda Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
618 |
|
Alva Marhold |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
223 |
|
Alma Strömberg |
2007 |
Simklubben Elfsborg |
SWE |
1:03.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
415 |
|
Linnea Farrar |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
417 |
|
Julia Rodriguez Räms |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:03.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
255 |
|
Hilda Hou Vasiliagou |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
619 |
|
Lava Pelling Trautenberger |
2008 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
541 |
|
Saga Andersson |
2006 |
Söderhamns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
572 |
|
Tea Angerfelt |
2004 |
Tyresö Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
280 |
|
Thea Lindberg Emilsson |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
554 |
|
Filippa Hanikat |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
209 |
|
Sofia Sundström Curstedt |
2008 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
627 |
|
Ebba Johansson |
2009 |
Föreningen Varbergs Sim |
SWE |
1:04.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
208 |
|
Signe Roos |
2009 |
Danderyd Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
36 |
|
Eva Ulstein |
2005 |
Aalesunds SLK |
NOR |
1:04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
550 |
|
Alva Qvist |
2006 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
638 |
|
Elsa Dahlberg |
2008 |
Värnamo Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
52 |
|
Karola Paju |
2008 |
Viimsi Veeklubi |
EST |
1:04.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
569 |
|
Vera Popova |
2006 |
Turebergs Simklubb |
SWE |
1:04.86 |
|
LATE |
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
229 |
|
Maya-Li Orrego |
2008 |
Eskilstuna Simklubb |
SWE |
1:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
392 |
|
Nelly Brevemark |
2009 |
Luleå Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
132 |
|
Mina Medhaug Rossebø |
2006 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
688 |
|
Tilde Rilvén |
2008 |
Örebro Simallians |
SWE |
1:05.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
561 |
|
Mimmi Nordström Renlund |
2007 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
698 |
|
Linnea Wallskog |
2008 |
Simklubben Ägir |
SWE |
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
445 |
|
Sara Lofter |
2006 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
1:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
295 |
|
Lova Rubensson |
2008 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
297 |
|
Ebba Pantzar |
2009 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:05.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
730 |
|
Evelina Kopparberg |
2009 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
1:05.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
26 |
|
Serina Marie Grøndal |
2007 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:06.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
28 |
|
Marte Olsen |
2008 |
Frisinn SK |
NOR |
1:06.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
519 |
|
Klara Uddeholt |
2009 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
276 |
|
Leia Bergling |
2009 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:06.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
560 |
|
Emma Johanson |
2008 |
Södertörns Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
49 |
|
Paige Van Der Wesithuizen |
2003 |
University of Stirling |
ZIM |
58.83 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
410 |
|
Frida Olofsson |
2004 |
Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap |
SWE |
1:02.96 |
S |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:32.12 |
|
|
Lin Zhang |
1987 |
China (CHN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
7:39.27 |
|
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
1994 |
Italy (ITA) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-24 |
|
|
SR |
7:49.14 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-27 |
|
|
MR |
7:41.43 |
|
|
Lukas Märtens |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg (GE |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-12 |
|
|
WA-A |
7:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
8:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
1996 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
7:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
1996 |
Loughborough University |
AUT |
7:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
IRL |
7:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
7:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
7:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Ahmed Mahmoud |
1996 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
EGY |
7:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
8:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
2001 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
8:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
GRE |
8:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
8:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
8:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
8:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
8:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
8:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
8:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
8:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
8:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
8:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
8:43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
8:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
8:55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
8:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
9:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
9:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
9:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Entry List |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malmsten Swim Open Stockholm 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place: |
Eriksdalsbadet |
Organizer: |
Sweden Aquatics |
|
|
|
Pool: |
50m |
Competition Date: |
Apr 13, 2023 to Apr 16, 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
800m Freestyle Men |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sponsor: |
|
|
Arena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WR |
7:32.12 |
|
|
Lin Zhang |
1987 |
China (CHN) |
Rome (ITA) |
2009-07-29 |
|
|
ER |
7:39.27 |
|
|
Gregorio Paltrinieri |
1994 |
Italy (ITA) |
Gwangju (KOR) |
2019-07-24 |
|
|
SR |
7:49.14 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
1998 |
Jönköpings SS (SWE) |
Tokyo (JPN) |
2021-07-27 |
|
|
MR |
7:41.43 |
|
|
Lukas Märtens |
2001 |
Sportclub Magdeburg (GE |
Stockholm (SWE) |
2022-04-12 |
|
|
WA-A |
7:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EJM |
8:20.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Name |
Born |
Team |
Nat |
Entry time |
Status |
|
1 |
65 |
|
Mykhaylo Romanchuk |
1996 |
Ukraine |
UKR |
7:40.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
17 |
|
Felix Auböck |
1996 |
Loughborough University |
AUT |
7:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Daniel Wiffen |
2001 |
Loughborough University |
IRL |
7:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
55 |
|
Henrik Christiansen |
1996 |
Lambertseter SK |
NOR |
7:50.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
122 |
|
Jon Jøntvedt |
2003 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
7:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
38 |
|
Ahmed Mahmoud |
1996 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
EGY |
7:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
44 |
|
Henning Mühlleitner |
1997 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
8:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
39 |
|
Sander Crooijmans |
2001 |
Sport-Union Neckarsulm |
GER |
8:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
16 |
|
Asterios Daldogiannis |
1997 |
Loughborough University |
GRE |
8:06.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
68 |
|
Birk Lee Johansen |
2002 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
8:15.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
154 |
|
Tobias Moen Olsen |
2002 |
Stavanger SK |
NOR |
8:16.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
761 |
|
Jesper Lietzén |
2002 |
Finland |
FIN |
8:20.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
389 |
|
Lucas Humling |
2005 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
141 |
|
Arthur Logan |
2004 |
Edinburgh University |
GBR |
8:31.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
124 |
|
Oliver Danielsen |
2005 |
Kongstensvømmerne |
NOR |
8:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
383 |
|
William Barkehed |
2003 |
Linköpings Allmänna SS |
SWE |
8:33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
508 |
|
Adam Karlsson |
2000 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:35.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
438 |
|
Morris Martin |
2004 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:36.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
126 |
|
Amund Frøyland-Jensen |
2005 |
Karmøy SK |
NOR |
8:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
301 |
|
Ted Wiker |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:40.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
180 |
|
Lucas Setekleiv Paturel |
2004 |
SK Team Sør |
NOR |
8:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
81 |
|
Samuel Košťál |
2006 |
Slovakia |
SVK |
8:41.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
374 |
|
Axel Gustavsson |
2005 |
Lidingö Simklubb |
SWE |
8:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
283 |
|
John Zetterqvist |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:42.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
108 |
|
Mark Iltsisin |
2006 |
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
EST |
8:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
766 |
|
Nooa Matela |
2005 |
Finland JR |
FIN |
8:43.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
623 |
|
Mikael Söderberg |
2003 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
253 |
|
Viggo Holst |
2006 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
716 |
|
Leon Rössger |
2006 |
Föreningen Uddevalla Sim |
SWE |
8:46.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
272 |
|
Hilding Hallberg |
2005 |
Helsingborgs Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
433 |
|
Tobias Lindberg |
2005 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
284 |
|
Nils Malmberg |
2004 |
Järfälla Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
343 |
|
Gustaf Wänt |
2004 |
Kungsbacka Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
455 |
|
Carl Bönnemark |
2006 |
Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:55.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
422 |
|
Vincent Nordlander |
2007 |
Simklubben Neptun |
SWE |
8:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
728 |
|
Pijus Guvenius |
2003 |
Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening |
SWE |
8:55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
305 |
|
Max Grubesic |
2004 |
Jönköpings Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:56.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
545 |
|
Felix Tetli |
2007 |
Södertälje Simsällskap |
SWE |
8:58.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
525 |
|
Samuel Lönnberg-Flores |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
8:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
497 |
|
Viktor Dahlberg |
2005 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
509 |
|
Hugo Östling |
2007 |
Spårvägen Simförening |
SWE |
8:58.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
713 |
|
Kalle Voigt |
2001 |
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 |
SWE |
8:59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
120 |
|
Emil Oseland Heigre |
2006 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
9:01.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
325 |
|
Erik Pellfolk |
2005 |
Karlstads Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
121 |
|
Sverre Junge |
2005 |
Bryne SK |
NOR |
9:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
610 |
|
Tage Helin |
2007 |
Upsala Simsällskap |
SWE |
9:03.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
373 |
|
Gustav Karlsson |
2007 |
Simklubben Laxen |
SWE |
9:06.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
524 |
|
Ludvig Axegård |
2008 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
9:29.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
819 |
|
Rasmus Skyving |
2003 |
Väsby Simsällskap |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
527 |
|
Jonatan Eriksson |
2006 |
Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb |
SWE |
|
|
LATE,RES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-15 20:08:02 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licensed to: IC Control Media & Sport AB |
|
|
|
|