Program for Limfjords Cup 2023
Below are all entry- and startlists shown by session.
Lørdag
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
STRUER ENERGI PARK |
Arrangør |
Struer Svømmeklub |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
28. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
117 |
|
Sophus Hans Christian Møbjerg Diinhoff Henningsen |
2007 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
1:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
268 |
|
Boje Fokkink |
2001 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
2:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
128 |
|
Søren Winther Hald |
2005 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
2:05.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
60 |
|
Kasper Lisberg |
2007 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
183 |
|
Lasse Hjorth Jørgensen |
2006 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
158 |
|
Magnus Karlberg |
2007 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:10.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
279 |
|
Ivan Pedersen |
2008 |
Thisted Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
196 |
|
Annas Sallam |
2008 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
27 |
|
Noah Brendholdt |
2004 |
Skive Svømmeklub Poseidon |
DEN |
2:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
73 |
|
William Hother Jensen |
2008 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
123 |
|
Dan Skov |
2006 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
2:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
261 |
|
Niels Bjerrum |
2005 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
2:20.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
20 |
|
Rasmus T Skalshøj |
2006 |
Struer Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
162 |
|
Gustav Falk Olesen |
2008 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
57 |
|
Johannes Brixen |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
124 |
|
Jonas Golczyk Jensen |
2007 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
2:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
111 |
|
Jakob Rickers |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - IHF |
DEN |
2:24.88 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
197 |
|
Adam Sallam |
2010 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
59 |
|
Julius Schumann Thrane |
2008 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
198 |
|
Eddie Berg |
2010 |
Brædstrup Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:31.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
84 |
|
Magnus Lindberg |
2008 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
2:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
98 |
|
Liam Thomsen |
2009 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:36.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
102 |
|
Magnus Søjdis Svendsen |
2008 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:43.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
218 |
|
Oliver Kassow |
2009 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
217 |
|
Anton Søndergaard Sørensen |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
100 |
|
Mikkel Søjdis Svendsen |
2008 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:52.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
64 |
|
Lucas Timmermann |
2010 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
221 |
|
Anton Bjørn |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
222 |
|
Frederik Lauritz Thomsen |
2010 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
97 |
|
August Søjdis Svendsen |
2009 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
159 |
|
Gustav Nordgaard |
2009 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:59.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
52 |
|
Gustav Karlslund |
2009 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
40 |
|
Alfred Schumann Thrane |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
289 |
|
Egon Johan Dannesboe |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
3:06.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
93 |
|
Victor Mikkelsen |
2013 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
148 |
|
Alexander Schwaner |
2013 |
Herning Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:08.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
287 |
|
Thor Daugbjerg |
2010 |
Aarhus Swim - Skovbakken |
DEN |
3:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
58 |
|
Jonas Ilsøe Larsen |
2012 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:11.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
132 |
|
Mathias Jungersen |
2010 |
Holstebro Svømme Club |
DEN |
3:14.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
262 |
|
Petro Orlovskyy |
2009 |
Svømmeklubben Grindsted |
DEN |
3:15.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
88 |
|
Lauge Amtorp |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:16.49 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
68 |
|
Oliver Møller-Hansen |
2011 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:18.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
62 |
|
Lei Andersen |
2012 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:19.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
70 |
|
Sebastian Ekström |
2008 |
Odder Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:20.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
94 |
|
Emil Treldal Dige |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
3:32.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
105 |
|
William Fenger Biel |
2011 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:48.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
244 |
|
Alexander Kassow |
2011 |
Aalborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
86 |
|
Felix Pertl Andersen |
2011 |
Aarhus Swim - Lyseng |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
95 |
|
Aleksandr Kudelko |
2011 |
Ikast Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27-01-2023 15:51.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Struer Svømmeklub |
|
|
|
|