Program för Fyn Rundt 3
Nedan visas startlistor och heatlistor uppdelade per tävlingspass.
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
12 |
|
Freja Zaugg Rasmussen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
59.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
156 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:07.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
15 |
|
Mille Lundgreen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
18 |
|
Justine Keinicke |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:15.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
14 |
|
Julie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:19.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
88 |
|
Clara Galsgaard Tveskov |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
90 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
31 |
|
Anna Lindstedt |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
50 |
|
Karla Krog |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
56 |
|
Lærke Johannsen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
39 |
|
Emilie Guldager Schmidt |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:28.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
54 |
|
Alberte Hummelhoff |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.34 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
122 |
|
Dicte Kay Myntman |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:33.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
92 |
|
Clara Andrea Rigel Hermannsen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
82 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:34.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
124 |
|
Filippa Højlund Sandberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:35.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
123 |
|
Emilie Maagaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:35.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
135 |
|
Anne Kathrine Bjerre Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:35.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
132 |
|
Vera Damgaard |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
Lai Brændeholm Tølbøll |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
128 |
|
Laura Louise Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
157 |
|
Ella Marie Hansen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
104 |
|
Carmen Rose Larsen |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
91 |
|
Anna Hjortkær Wintervad |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
116 |
|
Lisbet Steinvör Holmsted Kruse |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
36 |
|
Elisabeth Guldager Schmidt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
117 |
|
Anna Bøgelund Frederiksen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:47.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
118 |
|
Anna Nørlyng Ipsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
136 |
|
Andrea Sønderup-Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
144 |
|
Dana Midtgaard Simonsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:56.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
67 |
|
Vega Annabella Christensen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
143 |
|
Sofie Laustsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:02.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
43 |
|
Gaia Paaske |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:04.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
149 |
|
Ellen Kock |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
34 |
|
Carla Krogh Kristiansen |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:11.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
140 |
|
Ellen Bisgaard Jeppesen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
87 |
|
Clara Nørrelund Lindgreen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
139 |
|
Ella Sia Henningsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
65 |
|
Rosa-Augusta Storm Van den Brekel |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
150 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:49.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
33 |
|
Astrid Naia Nielsen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
38 |
|
Emilia Vaarning |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
45 |
|
Ingrid Gaarsmand |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
53 |
|
Leonora Gaarsmand |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
134 |
|
Kirstine Staal Johannsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
68 |
|
Nikkia Planck Steenholdt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
30 |
|
Andrea Kirstine Lyngbo |
2016 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
57 |
|
Malou Dalsgaard |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
137 |
|
Astrid Martzak |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.01 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Marcus Berg |
2007 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:00.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Martin Stokholm |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Louis Stæhr Bentsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:07.22 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
114 |
|
Mantas D. Ilcus |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
44 |
|
Hjalte Møller Carlsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
52 |
|
Lauritz Høybye Olesen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
130 |
|
Mikkel Philipsen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:13.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Anton Plauborg |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:14.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
121 |
|
Carl Trebbien |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
158 |
|
Neset Demiral |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:20.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
131 |
|
Valdemar Pii Walther |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
120 |
|
August Baadsgaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
126 |
|
Holger Vinden Understup |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:29.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
119 |
|
August Outze Maiborg |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:30.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
95 |
|
Kasper Fuglsang Klicman |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:30.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
96 |
|
Alfred Gandrup Svenningsen |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
125 |
|
Gustav Skulvad |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:34.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
7 |
|
Oskar Nissen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:39.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
115 |
|
Adam Abou Lebde |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Thomas Olsen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:48.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
142 |
|
Louie Dreyer Bøttiger |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
55 |
|
Ludvig Præstholm |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
47 |
|
Jakob Kobbernagel |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:02.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
51 |
|
Konrad Bie-Ludwig |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:19.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
94 |
|
Benjamin Beslaga |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
69 |
|
Hroald Keller |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Simon fentz Albrechtsen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
60 |
|
Mohamed-Deeq Mustaf Shuute |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
50m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
10 |
|
Sara Lund Larsen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
31.87 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
20 |
|
Sofie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.84 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
61 |
|
Nanna Steen Mühring |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Liv Løvbjerg Nakos |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
37.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
37 |
|
Ella Krogshede |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.57 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
35 |
|
Dicte S. Falkenstrøm |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
17 |
|
Mathilde Mertz Andersen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Alberte Bjørnø |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
13 |
|
Ida Mertz Andersen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
4 |
|
Marie Jusslin |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
42 |
|
Frida Krogh Kristiansen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
42.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
8 |
|
Mona Borg Kristensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Sigrid Lind Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
5 |
|
Ella Christensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
48.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
58 |
|
Marie Petersen |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:02.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Helena Udengaard Christensen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.03 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
50m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Lucas Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
30.01 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Laurits Damsted Lund |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
64 |
|
Rolf Hjalmar Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
34.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
Jakob Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
37.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
133 |
|
Vitus Stæhr Bentsen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
38.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
108 |
|
Lasse Wilkens Hansen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
127 |
|
Jonathan R. S. Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
97 |
|
Emil Sander |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
47.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
2 |
|
Simon Laustsen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
51.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
95 |
|
Kasper Fuglsang Klicman |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
58.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
22 |
|
Thomas Olsen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
77 |
|
Johannes Kristensen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
110 |
|
Magnus Buus |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
103 |
|
Gustav Egeberg |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
23 |
|
Paul Benedikt Fükking |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
93 |
|
Noa Skov Caspersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
100m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
90 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:31.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
50 |
|
Karla Krog |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
84 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
40 |
|
Emma-Marie Van den Brekel |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
49 |
|
Josefine Steen Harboe |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
36 |
|
Elisabeth Guldager Schmidt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
147 |
|
Clara Elise Lykke Pedersen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:40.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
45 |
|
Ingrid Gaarsmand |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
134 |
|
Kirstine Staal Johannsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
33 |
|
Astrid Naia Nielsen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
148 |
|
Trud Kjærgaard-Vistisen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
91 |
|
Anna Hjortkær Wintervad |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
43 |
|
Gaia Paaske |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
92 |
|
Clara Andrea Rigel Hermannsen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
146 |
|
Filippa Stjerne Schmidt |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
100m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Marcus Berg |
2007 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:15.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
48 |
|
Jakob Kristensen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
16 |
|
Aksel Damsted Lund |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
Anton Plauborg |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
121 |
|
Carl Trebbien |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:33.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
63 |
|
Otto Thuelund |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
126 |
|
Holger Vinden Understup |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:45.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
55 |
|
Ludvig Præstholm |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Marius Drotner Anderschou |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
66 |
|
Simon fentz Albrechtsen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
145 |
|
Erik Wehberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
69 |
|
Hroald Keller |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
47 |
|
Jakob Kobbernagel |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.04 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
200m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
17 |
|
Mathilde Mertz Andersen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:36.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
35 |
|
Dicte S. Falkenstrøm |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
56 |
|
Lærke Johannsen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:48.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
31 |
|
Anna Lindstedt |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
88 |
|
Clara Galsgaard Tveskov |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
132 |
|
Vera Damgaard |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:31.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
124 |
|
Filippa Højlund Sandberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
49 |
|
Josefine Steen Harboe |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
122 |
|
Dicte Kay Myntman |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:38.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
123 |
|
Emilie Maagaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:45.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
116 |
|
Lisbet Steinvör Holmsted Kruse |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
128 |
|
Laura Louise Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
136 |
|
Andrea Sønderup-Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
138 |
|
Zoe Fischer Salomonsen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
87 |
|
Clara Nørrelund Lindgreen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
98 |
|
Helena Udengaard Christensen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
200m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
64 |
|
Rolf Hjalmar Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
133 |
|
Vitus Stæhr Bentsen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:40.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
130 |
|
Mikkel Philipsen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:47.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Noah Andersen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
131 |
|
Valdemar Pii Walther |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
114 |
|
Mantas D. Ilcus |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
115 |
|
Adam Abou Lebde |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
110 |
|
Magnus Buus |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
100m Butterfly Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Matilde A. B. Buch |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
100m Butterfly Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
78 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
127 |
|
Jonathan R. S. Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.05 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
156 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
13 |
|
Ida Mertz Andersen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
32.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Liv Løvbjerg Nakos |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
Alberte Bjørnø |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
34.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
85 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
34.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
31 |
|
Anna Lindstedt |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
36.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
Mona Borg Kristensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
36.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
56 |
|
Lærke Johannsen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Ella Christensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
39 |
|
Emilie Guldager Schmidt |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
39.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
40 |
|
Emma-Marie Van den Brekel |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
57 |
|
Malou Dalsgaard |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
117 |
|
Anna Bøgelund Frederiksen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
42.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
135 |
|
Anne Kathrine Bjerre Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
43.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
104 |
|
Carmen Rose Larsen |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
36 |
|
Elisabeth Guldager Schmidt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
144 |
|
Dana Midtgaard Simonsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
21 |
|
Lai Brændeholm Tølbøll |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
49.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
138 |
|
Zoe Fischer Salomonsen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
49.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
67 |
|
Vega Annabella Christensen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
49.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
34 |
|
Carla Krogh Kristiansen |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
143 |
|
Sofie Laustsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
54.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
118 |
|
Anna Nørlyng Ipsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
56.02 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
139 |
|
Ella Sia Henningsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
57.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
43 |
|
Gaia Paaske |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
57.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
149 |
|
Ellen Kock |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
57.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
140 |
|
Ellen Bisgaard Jeppesen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
30 |
|
Andrea Kirstine Lyngbo |
2016 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
148 |
|
Trud Kjærgaard-Vistisen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
137 |
|
Astrid Martzak |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:03.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
45 |
|
Ingrid Gaarsmand |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
65 |
|
Rosa-Augusta Storm Van den Brekel |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:07.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
150 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
146 |
|
Filippa Stjerne Schmidt |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:11.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
147 |
|
Clara Elise Lykke Pedersen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:12.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
38 |
|
Emilia Vaarning |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:19.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
53 |
|
Leonora Gaarsmand |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
106 |
|
Ioana Luca |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
155 |
|
Sofie Bak |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
33 |
|
Astrid Naia Nielsen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
157 |
|
Ella Marie Hansen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
68 |
|
Nikkia Planck Steenholdt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
112 |
|
Sofia Wilkens Hansen |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
109 |
|
Lykke Ahl-Lassen |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
98 |
|
Helena Udengaard Christensen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
80 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
27.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
129 |
|
Louis Stæhr Bentsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
52 |
|
Lauritz Høybye Olesen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
46 |
|
Jakob Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Jakob Kristensen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
30.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
44 |
|
Hjalte Møller Carlsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
31.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
108 |
|
Lasse Wilkens Hansen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
121 |
|
Carl Trebbien |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
34.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
23 |
|
Paul Benedikt Fükking |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
35.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
63 |
|
Otto Thuelund |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
158 |
|
Neset Demiral |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
36.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
113 |
|
Mathias Søgård Jørgensen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
38.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
93 |
|
Noa Skov Caspersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
39.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
119 |
|
August Outze Maiborg |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
40.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
125 |
|
Gustav Skulvad |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
126 |
|
Holger Vinden Understup |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
40.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
|
Oskar Nissen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
120 |
|
August Baadsgaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
41.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
97 |
|
Emil Sander |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
43.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
96 |
|
Alfred Gandrup Svenningsen |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
142 |
|
Louie Dreyer Bøttiger |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
44.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
77 |
|
Johannes Kristensen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
47.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
107 |
|
Johan Egeberg |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
145 |
|
Erik Wehberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
54.36 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
55 |
|
Ludvig Præstholm |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
141 |
|
Marius Drotner Anderschou |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
58.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
47 |
|
Jakob Kobbernagel |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
66 |
|
Simon fentz Albrechtsen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:09.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
60 |
|
Mohamed-Deeq Mustaf Shuute |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
105 |
|
Gustav Harder Henriksen |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
51 |
|
Konrad Bie-Ludwig |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
69 |
|
Hroald Keller |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
100m Brystsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
37 |
|
Ella Krogshede |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
15 |
|
Mille Lundgreen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
89 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:36.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
84 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
4 |
|
Marie Jusslin |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:41.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
90 |
|
Sille Nisted Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
58 |
|
Marie Petersen |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:42.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
54 |
|
Alberte Hummelhoff |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
42 |
|
Frida Krogh Kristiansen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
76 |
|
Sigrid Lind Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:45.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
32 |
|
Anne Hangaard |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:48.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
88 |
|
Clara Galsgaard Tveskov |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:50.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
61 |
|
Nanna Steen Mühring |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:52.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
82 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:12.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.06 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
100m Brystsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
111 |
|
Marcus Berg |
2007 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:20.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Martin Stokholm |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
127 |
|
Jonathan R. S. Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
62 |
|
Noah Andersen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:40.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
103 |
|
Gustav Egeberg |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
Simon Laustsen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
133 |
|
Vitus Stæhr Bentsen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:47.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
24 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:07.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
94 |
|
Benjamin Beslaga |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
105 |
|
Gustav Harder Henriksen |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
93 |
|
Noa Skov Caspersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
107 |
|
Johan Egeberg |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
50m Rygsvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
11 |
|
Matilde A. B. Buch |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
33.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
61 |
|
Nanna Steen Mühring |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
35.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
156 |
|
Helena Bett Andersen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
36.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
10 |
|
Sara Lund Larsen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
38.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
17 |
|
Mathilde Mertz Andersen |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
39.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
18 |
|
Justine Keinicke |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
40.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
14 |
|
Julie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
Mona Borg Kristensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
5 |
|
Ella Christensen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
44.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
32 |
|
Anne Hangaard |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
45.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
87 |
|
Clara Nørrelund Lindgreen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
47.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
128 |
|
Laura Louise Pedersen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
91 |
|
Anna Hjortkær Wintervad |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
123 |
|
Emilie Maagaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
53.98 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
124 |
|
Filippa Højlund Sandberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
122 |
|
Dicte Kay Myntman |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
54.07 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
147 |
|
Clara Elise Lykke Pedersen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:00.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
143 |
|
Sofie Laustsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:00.47 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
140 |
|
Ellen Bisgaard Jeppesen |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:02.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
67 |
|
Vega Annabella Christensen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
136 |
|
Andrea Sønderup-Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:05.17 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
30 |
|
Andrea Kirstine Lyngbo |
2016 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:06.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
65 |
|
Rosa-Augusta Storm Van den Brekel |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:10.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
116 |
|
Lisbet Steinvör Holmsted Kruse |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
34 |
|
Carla Krogh Kristiansen |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
53 |
|
Leonora Gaarsmand |
2014 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
38 |
|
Emilia Vaarning |
2015 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
134 |
|
Kirstine Staal Johannsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
68 |
|
Nikkia Planck Steenholdt |
2013 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
135 |
|
Anne Kathrine Bjerre Hansen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
149 |
|
Ellen Kock |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
144 |
|
Dana Midtgaard Simonsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
150 |
|
Mathilde Nielsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
148 |
|
Trud Kjærgaard-Vistisen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
137 |
|
Astrid Martzak |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
112 |
|
Sofia Wilkens Hansen |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
109 |
|
Lykke Ahl-Lassen |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
106 |
|
Ioana Luca |
2013 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
57 |
|
Malou Dalsgaard |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
138 |
|
Zoe Fischer Salomonsen |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
146 |
|
Filippa Stjerne Schmidt |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
139 |
|
Ella Sia Henningsen |
2013 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50m Rygsvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
19 |
|
Lucas Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
29.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
59 |
|
Martin Stokholm |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
32.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
129 |
|
Louis Stæhr Bentsen |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
33.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
130 |
|
Mikkel Philipsen |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
38.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
131 |
|
Valdemar Pii Walther |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
49.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
115 |
|
Adam Abou Lebde |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
54.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
113 |
|
Mathias Søgård Jørgensen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
55.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
105 |
|
Gustav Harder Henriksen |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
56.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
141 |
|
Marius Drotner Anderschou |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
56.20 |
L |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
107 |
|
Johan Egeberg |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
96 |
|
Alfred Gandrup Svenningsen |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:00.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
145 |
|
Erik Wehberg |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
51 |
|
Konrad Bie-Ludwig |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
142 |
|
Louie Dreyer Bøttiger |
2014 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:09.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
94 |
|
Benjamin Beslaga |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
60 |
|
Mohamed-Deeq Mustaf Shuute |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.07 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
100m Medley Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
20 |
|
Sofie Dyrelund Rasmussen |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:12.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
89 |
|
Amalie Jørgensen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:20.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
6 |
|
Liv Løvbjerg Nakos |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:23.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
15 |
|
Mille Lundgreen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
81 |
|
Lisa Bjergmann Jensen |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:24.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
85 |
|
Mia Enevold Pedersen |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:28.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
84 |
|
Mille Strømkjær |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
13 |
|
Ida Mertz Andersen |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
1 |
|
Alberte Bjørnø |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:30.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
42 |
|
Frida Krogh Kristiansen |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:32.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
32 |
|
Anne Hangaard |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
54 |
|
Alberte Hummelhoff |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
4 |
|
Marie Jusslin |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
76 |
|
Sigrid Lind Petersen |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:35.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
58 |
|
Marie Petersen |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
50 |
|
Karla Krog |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:37.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
39 |
|
Emilie Guldager Schmidt |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:38.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
40 |
|
Emma-Marie Van den Brekel |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:41.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
132 |
|
Vera Damgaard |
2012 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:48.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
49 |
|
Josefine Steen Harboe |
2011 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:50.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
Lai Brændeholm Tølbøll |
2013 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
157 |
|
Ella Marie Hansen |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:05.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
118 |
|
Anna Nørlyng Ipsen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
104 |
|
Carmen Rose Larsen |
2011 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
92 |
|
Clara Andrea Rigel Hermannsen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
117 |
|
Anna Bøgelund Frederiksen |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
100m Medley Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
78 |
|
Conrad Elsborg Gorecki |
2008 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:08.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
52 |
|
Lauritz Høybye Olesen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
114 |
|
Mantas D. Ilcus |
2008 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
44 |
|
Hjalte Møller Carlsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:21.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
48 |
|
Jakob Kristensen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:25.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
16 |
|
Aksel Damsted Lund |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:26.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
108 |
|
Lasse Wilkens Hansen |
2010 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
62 |
|
Noah Andersen |
2009 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
63 |
|
Otto Thuelund |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
103 |
|
Gustav Egeberg |
2009 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
3 |
|
Anton Plauborg |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
158 |
|
Neset Demiral |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
2 |
|
Simon Laustsen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:36.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
95 |
|
Kasper Fuglsang Klicman |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
97 |
|
Emil Sander |
2012 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
1:50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
119 |
|
August Outze Maiborg |
2010 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:53.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
7 |
|
Oskar Nissen |
2011 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:55.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
24 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
1:56.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
120 |
|
August Baadsgaard |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
1:58.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
77 |
|
Johannes Kristensen |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
22 |
|
Thomas Olsen |
2012 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:13.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
125 |
|
Gustav Skulvad |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
110 |
|
Magnus Buus |
2012 |
Svendborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
4x50m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
25 |
|
RSK piger |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
71 |
|
B-Girlzz |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
28 |
|
RSK piger 2 |
2008 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
100 |
|
FREM SPÆKHUGGERE |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:16.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
72 |
|
C-piger |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:24.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
29 |
|
RSK Årslev piger |
2010 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:25.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
73 |
|
C-piger1 |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
2:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
151 |
|
STO 1 |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
152 |
|
STO 2 |
2011 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
3:05.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
74 |
|
Talent piger |
2010 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
3:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
75 |
|
Talent piger 1 |
2012 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
4:11.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
101 |
|
FREM Hvidhajer |
2009 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.08 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
4x50m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
70 |
|
B-Boizz |
2007 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
1:56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
26 |
|
RSK drenge |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
153 |
|
STO 1 |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:06.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
154 |
|
STO 2 |
2009 |
Swim Team Odense |
DEN |
2:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
27 |
|
RSK drenge 2 |
2009 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
2:39.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
102 |
|
FREM Hvaler |
2010 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
2:49.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
400m Frisvømning Damer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
82 |
|
Vera Luna Alstrup-Lopez |
2011 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|
Document
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Deltagerliste |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Placering: |
Vollsmose Svømmehal |
Arrangør |
FREM Odense |
|
|
Svømmeh |
25m |
Stævne dato: |
29. jan 2023 to 29. jan 2023 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
400m Frisvømning Herrer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
ID |
|
Navn |
Født |
Klub |
Nat |
Tilm |
Status |
|
1 |
80 |
|
Sylvester Neto |
2007 |
Frem Odense |
DEN |
4:43.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
Laurits Damsted Lund |
2007 |
Ringe Svømme Klub |
DEN |
5:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
46 |
|
Jakob Nielsen |
2008 |
Nyborg Svømmeklub |
DEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2023 19:55.09 |
Datahandling: WinGrodan 2.9 |
Licens til: Frem Odense |
|
|
|
|